ASS PETT ATLETA DATA CAT TEAM P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Punti
DONNE ELITE††
1 80 PASTORE MARTA 1991 DE TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK 940 1000 1000 940 980 4860
2 84 GALANTE IRENE 2002 DE RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 940 940 920 960 910 4670
3 85 MONTE YARA SABRINA 1997 DE RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 920 920 880 920 3640
4 82 GASPARDINO GIULIA 1994 DE SIXS BOSCARO 890 980 910 2780
5 81 FASOLIS COSTANZA 1986 DE GIANT-LIV POLIMEDICAL 960 1000 1960
6 83 FERRERO NICOLETTA 1992 DE ROERO SPEED BIKE 960 960
DONNE MASTER††
1 104 FILIBERTI SILVIA 1975 MW LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD 960 1000 960 980 1000 4900
2 100 GIACCAGLIA MARTA 1991 MW BIKERS TEAM 960 980 940 980 980 4840
3 102 MONDANI CARLA 1977 MW TEAM PERINI 890 920 940 920 960 4630
4 103 PIRALLA BARBARA 1973 MW RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 940 980 1000 960 3880
5 101 MINUZZO GENNY 1977 MW RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 900 910 940 2750
OPEN††
1 4 CARATIDE ADRIANO 1993 OP SIXS BOSCARO 855 1000 960 960 960 870 4750
1 6 LAMASTRA GIUSEPPE 1984 OP SILMAX RACING TEAM 850 980 980 980 960 4750
2 8 TALENTO MATTIA 1995 OP GIAI TEAM 808 910 860 860 865 811 4306
3 10 CERUTTI GREGORIO 1996 OP ASD SIXS BOSCARO 920 850 890 817 820 4297
4 7 FERRARIS ENRICO 1988 OP MAGICUNEO 796 880 845 880 855 796 4256
5 46 RUSCA GIORGIO 1980 OP TERRE DELLA GRANDA 775 860 817 825 835 766 4112
6 37 GIRELLI ANDREA 2000 OP RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 769 855 802 814 830 778 4079
7 35 TALENTO LORENZO 2000 OP GIAI TEAM 890 835 870 860 3455
8 39 CUCINSCHI CRISTIAN 1999 OP ASD LA FENICE MTB 787 900 840 850 3377
9 36 VIARETTI ALESSANDRO 1998 OP RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 784 811 820 769 3184
10 40 ARNAUDO DAVIDE 1999 OP TERRE DELLA GRANDA 763 805 835 760 3163
11 3 ARIAS CUERVO DIEGO 1988 OP GIANT-LIV POLIMEDICAL 980 980 1960
12 5 VALFR» GIULIO 1990 OP VIGOR RED MOUNT 870 900 1770
13 38 GOBBATO MARCO 2000 OP RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 793 814 1607
14 2 PAEZ LEON 1982 OP GIANT-LIV POLIMEDICAL 960 960
JUNIOR††
1 60 IEBOLE STEFANO 2001 JU ASD SIXS BOSCARO 1000 980 980 980 910 940 4880
2 62 MIAZZA GABRIELE 2001 JU RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 980 1000 920 940 940 900 4780
3 64 MENON CATALIN 2001 JU RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 960 960 960 890 860 4630
ELITE MASTER††
1 154 BRESCIANI MIRKO 1993 EMT SIXS BOSCARO 1000 880 960 960 1000 1000 4920
2 269 CARELLI PAOLO 1991 EMT CYCLING TEAM OLTREPO 880 890 910 940 920 910 4570
3 246 GENTILE ANDREA 1993 EMT ASD MAD WHEELS 890 910 900 870 910 855 4480
4 219 ROSTAGNO FABIO 1993 EMT BILLY TEAM 860 870 860 845 865 870 4325
5 258 BRESCIANI DANIELE 1999 EMT SIXS BOSCARO 805 835 855 860 860 4215
6 248 CARDONE ALESSANDRO 1994 EMT ALASSIO BIKE 781 860 808 814 830 825 4137
7 130 MATTIO GIOSU» 1998 EMT VIGOR REDMOUNT 980 960 980 980 3900
8 236 BERTA LUDOVICO 1993 EMT ASD MAD WHEELS 802 900 855 900 3457
9 166 VALCOZZENA MATTIA 1991 EMT ROCKANDROADBIKE 793 840 845 840 3318
10 139 MAROCCO CARLO 1994 EMT BILLY TEAM 940 870 920 2730
11 203 ROMANO LORIS 1991 EMT DGM1 RACING TEAM 778 820 820 2418
12 267 QUAIA DAVIDE 1993 EMT EQUILIBRIO URBANO MILANO 920 980 1900
13 211 DELFINO GABRIELE 1991 EMT TEAM FUORIGIRI 840 865 1705
14 131 POGGIO ENRICO 1993 EMT BIKERS TEAM LIVELLATO 808 865 1673
15 249 MANCINO FABIO 1993 EMT ASD SIXS BOSCARO 980 980
16 129 MARGARIA NICOL“ 1991 EMT VIGOR REDMOUNT 830 830
M1††
1 125 IOPPA MARCO 1987 M1 LESSONA BIKE TEAM 960 960 960 920 980 910 4780
2 156 GIRARDIN GIBIN EROS 1988 M1 LESSONA BIKE TEAM 835 880 820 880 940 880 4415
3 132 DAVI» STEFANO 1989 M1 BILLY TEAM 900 880 865 890 870 4405
4 224 LUIDELLI DIEGO 1986 M1 MTB CINGHIOS RACING TEAM 845 890 890 870 900 4395
5 134 CHERIN LUCA 1989 M1 TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK 850 855 865 910 880 840 4360
6 171 TOMASSETTI UMBERTO 1987 M1 CINQUANTAFISSO 814 850 835 855 920 4274
7 251 PARODI FRANCESCO 1986 M1 SIXS BOSCARO 811 860 850 845 850 4216
8 255 MANENTI CLAUDIO 1988 M1 BIELLA BIKING 796 855 850 870 845 4216
9 217 BIANCO FEDERICO 1989 M1 TEAM ECODYGER - CYP 920 960 1000 1000 3880
10 143 PATAN» MATTEO 1986 M1 CICLI GAI CHIERI 910 940 940 890 3680
11 193 FORZANI FEDERICO 1987 M1 GUIDI - ROSASBIKE 840 865 870 900 3475
12 187 MAGGIO MATTEO 1988 M1 BIKERS TEAM 805 825 830 865 3325
13 188 BRONDELLO LUCA 1987 M1 VIGOR REDMOUNT 980 960 960 2900
14 210 BOAGLIO CRISTOPHER 1988 M1 BRIKE BIKE 817 910 910 2637
15 221 NAZIONALE SIMONE 1986 M1 TEAM CENTOXCENTOBICI 865 870 860 2595
16 270 BONGIORNI DAVIDE 1988 M1 MAD WHEELS 775 845 814 2434
M2††
1 176 SACCHELLI FRANCESCO 1984 M2 Uņ CYCLING TEAM 910 980 1000 1000 1000 4890
2 202 VARNERO RAMON 1982 M2 RACE 4 FUN 940 960 910 980 980 4770
3 191 MOLLO ALESSANDRO 1981 M2 DGM1 RACING TEAM 920 920 940 960 940 980 4740
4 207 SPAN“ SIMONE 1984 M2 MTB TEAM LAGO D'ORTA 870 940 960 960 940 4670
5 164 GRAZIOTTI FRANCESCO 1984 M2 CYCLING TEAM OLTREPO 825 880 865 865 920 900 4430
6 160 FERRO IVAN 1981 M2 SPEEDY BIKE ASD 830 860 870 910 890 4360
7 244 FOIS GIORGIO 1984 M2 RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 802 890 855 860 865 865 4335
8 262 DELPONTE MATTEO 1980 M2 SPEEDY BIKE ASD 781 855 840 845 880 850 4270
9 155 COSTAMAGNA ANDREA 1983 M2 GS PASSATORE 772 860 830 840 850 845 4225
10 230 COTRONEO DENIS 1981 M2 UNBROKEN RACING TEAM 840 910 850 2600
11 204 CASTELLI GIANNI 1982 M2 ASD SIXS BOSCARO 845 870 855 2570
12 150 MOTTA MARCO 1980 M2 CICLI BATTISTELLA MTB 719 835 811 2365
13 178 FILEPPO MARCO 1981 M2 VITTORIA-BRIGHT RACING SHOCKS 865 900 1765
14 180 BIANCIOTTO DENIS 1979 M2 TEAM SANTYSIAK 890 855 1745
15 222 GAIAUDI FRANCESCO 1983 M2 TEAM CENTOXCENTOBICI 736 736
M3††
1 212 APRUZZESE FRANCESCO 1977 M3 TN TEAM 960 1000 1000 980 1000 980 4960
2 205 CHIEREGATO ANDREA 1977 M3 VITTORIA-BRIGHT RACING SHOCKS 880 960 980 940 960 900 4740
3 196 FERRANDO STEFANO 1975 M3 Uņ CYCLING TEAM 811 940 960 980 960 4651
4 161 MONCALVO MASSIMO 1975 M3 ANGRY WHEELS MTB 840 940 910 910 940 910 4610
5 271 FERRO ALESSIO 1973 M3 CYCLING TEAM VERGIATE 865 960 920 920 920 4585
6 138 MANCIN MARCO 1978 M3 RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 845 910 920 860 890 4425
7 256 PIGLIA DAVIDE 1977 M3 SPEEDY BIKE ASD 784 900 835 850 865 840 4290
8 186 VIETTO ANDREA 1978 M3 SC FARIGLIANO I GAT ROSS 802 860 870 870 865 4267
9 133 RISOLI MASSIMO 1976 M3 GREEN SPORT 750 880 840 825 840 811 4196
10 135 ABBA' GIORDANO 1975 M3 SCOTT SUMIN 712 870 814 811 835 825 4155
11 182 BISCARO MASSIMO 1977 M3 ASD LA FENICE MTB 814 855 830 825 814 4138
12 225 AGAGLIATI SIMONE 1977 M3 CICLI GAI CHIERI 687 830 784 790 814 793 4011
13 200 MACCAPANI ANDREA 1976 M3 ANGRY WHEELS MTB 691 840 799 796 799 3925
14 266 OLMI PAOLO 1975 M3 DARRA RACING TEAM 781 830 817 870 3298
15 243 MORTALI RICCARDO 1979 M3 TEAM EVO PROJET 693 850 820 805 3168
16 151 GROSSO RICCARDO 1976 M3 ANGRY WHEELS MTB 694 855 802 802 3153
17 184 VAGGE MAURO 1976 M3 TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK 870 865 890 2625
18 169 ERATOSTENE DANIELE 1979 M3 SPEEDY BIKE ASD 820 855 880 2555
19 146 ROTTA MAURIZIO 1979 M3 RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 772 865 830 2467
20 254 ANTONIONE IVAN 1978 M3 GUIDI - ROSASBIKE 830 920 1750
21 190 SALVA MARCO 1975 M3 DGM1 RACING TEAM 865 845 1710
22 214 FUS» ALEXANDAR 1976 M3 RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 686 835 1521
23 185 BARATTI MARCO 1974 M3 GUIDI ROSAS BIKE 696 793 1489
24 227 MORELLO PAOLO 1977 M3 ASD SIXS BOSCARO 845 845
25 195 LIBERI EDUARDO 1975 M3 ROCKANDROADBIKE 817 817
26 206 VIGO ALESSANDRO 1975 M3 LISSONE MTB ASD 817 817
M4††
1 162 RUFFA LUCA 1970 M4 MASTER TEAM 940 1000 1000 920 960 870 4820
2 173 BONGIOVANNI LORENZO 1973 M4 MASTER TEAM 814 980 910 960 980 980 4810
3 163 LEONCINI LUCA 1972 M4 Uņ CYCLING TEAM 910 960 920 940 940 1000 4760
4 183 SCIARRA MARCO 1971 M4 TEAM MARCHISIO BICI 865 920 900 920 920 4525
5 153 BESSONE EROS 1972 M4 BRIKE BIKE 855 910 880 910 880 910 4490
6 157 PASCHETTA FLAVIO 1974 M4 VAL SANGONE OUTDOOR 805 880 860 860 900 890 4390
7 199 VITALI MASSIMO 1971 M4 MASTER TEAM 796 865 845 850 870 900 4330
8 124 TREMBLAN DIEGO 1972 M4 A.S.D.V.C. COURMAYEUR M.B. 835 840 840 855 890 855 4280
9 122 GEROLDI FABIO 1974 M4 VALCERESIO BIKE 820 890 855 830 855 4250
10 259 MARCHETTA LUIGI 1973 M4 LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD 845 799 808 835 840 4127
11 218 SANDRI ANDREA 1973 M4 BIKE AND RIDE MSP ROMA 734 808 796 820 825 3983
12 261 DEALTI STEFANO 1974 M4 BIKERS TEAM LIVELLATO 799 900 890 865 3454
13 247 CATTANEO VALERIO 1970 M4 ASD LA FENICE MTB 802 850 865 880 3397
14 142 ROLANDI GIAN PAOLO 1973 M4 TEAM CICLOPE MTB 766 793 817 845 3221
15 213 ARMANNA FABIO 1970 M4 GALBIATI SPORT CICLI ESPOSITO 726 820 790 799 3135
16 250 TURINA DAVIDE 1971 M4 BRIKE BIKE 754 830 781 2365
17 179 BARETTA PAOLO 1971 M4 BIKERS TEAM 710 769 814 2293
18 215 DI MAIO GIUSEPPE 1971 M4 BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO 784 855 1639
19 165 PALUMBO MARCO 1974 M4 RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 811 778 1589
20 252 FILIPPI DIEGO 1974 M4 BIKE LAB RACING 702 750 1452
21 208 ZAPPINO MARCO 1973 M4 TECNOBYKE BRA 845 845
22 136 BIOLA MASSIMO 1973 M4 RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 825 825
M5††
1 140 PARODI ALFONSO 1968 M5 TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 5000
2 239 COLUCCIO FLAVIO 1969 M5 SILMAX RACING TEAM 960 920 920 940 980 4720
3 257 MARTINI MARCO 1966 M5 SILMAX RACING TEAM 865 980 940 960 960 4705
4 229 MARCHESE CARMELO 1967 M5 MASTER TEAM 890 910 850 960 980 940 4680
5 167 GIRELLI COSTANTINO 1966 M5 RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 825 865 920 900 880 900 4465
6 158 BELLOTTI ENRICO 1968 M5 ASD LA FENICE MTB 880 845 860 865 880 4330
7 232 PODESTņ SERGIO 1969 M5 BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO 760 870 865 890 799 870 4294
8 234 ALLOVIO PIERGIUSEPPE 1966 M5 LEYNICESE RACING TEAM 775 850 860 855 855 835 4255
9 241 BERTI MAURO 1967 M5 DARRA RACING TEAM 790 840 808 840 850 845 4183
10 168 DE VITO PIETRO 1969 M5 BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO 820 835 830 830 860 820 4175
11 175 CANEVA MARCO 1966 M5 BIKERS TEAM LIVELLATO 808 860 845 835 825 4173
12 144 ELETTRO MICHELE 1968 M5 ASD LA FENICE MTB 870 890 910 910 3580
13 263 FERRARA TOMMASO 1967 M5 BIKERS TEAM 769 825 840 845 3279
14 141 PARODI ANDREA 1965 M5 TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK 920 940 960 2820
15 201 REVIGLIO PAOLO 1967 M5 ALPINA BIKECAFE 835 880 880 2595
16 245 GIORDANI ELIO 1967 M5 GALBIATI SPORT CICLI ESPOSITO 742 825 830 2397
17 268 BERNARDON MARCO 1966 M5 DOTTA BIKE 714 784 814 2312
18 123 MARIANI DAVIDE 1968 M5 RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 980 1000 1980
19 159 BENETEL MARCO 1965 M5 RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 900 811 1711
20 231 PALLAVICINI FRANCO 1967 M5 ASD LA FENICE MTB 758 811 1569
21 240 BASSO ROBERTO 1965 M5 BIKE INFINITY 720 814 1534
22 189 GONZALES GIOVANNI 1967 M5 VELO CLUB GENOVESE 721 721
M6††
1 237 RIZZI MASSIMO 1963 M6 MASTER TEAM 980 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 5000
2 253 GAGGINI STEFANO 1963 M6 TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK 960 980 960 960 980 4840
3 194 RUSCONI ENRICO 1960 M6 CYCLING TEAM OLTREPO 910 890 940 940 940 960 4690
4 149 CAVALLO GIANPIERO 1962 M6 SILMAX RACING TEAM 890 920 900 920 880 890 4520
5 148 MINOLETTI MORENO 1962 M6 ASD CPS 840 900 870 880 890 910 4450
6 228 FUSAR BASSINI EDOARDO 1960 M6 LISSONE MTB ASD 850 870 880 890 900 880 4420
7 174 GENNARI GABRIELE 1963 M6 BIKERS TEAM 775 855 840 870 865 870 4300
8 235 DIGILIO PIERO ANGELO 1963 M6 LEYNICESE RACING TEAM 802 850 835 840 850 830 4205
9 265 GIOVANDO VALTER 1962 M6 SUTALATUR BIKE SALASSA 808 840 850 840 840 4178
10 170 NAPOLETANO GIUSEPPE 1963 M6 BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO 865 910 855 870 3500
11 216 ALBIERI ALESSANDRO 1961 M6 GALBIATI SPORT CICLI ESPOSITO 820 865 865 855 3405
12 147 CIANCETTA ENRICO 1962 M6 TEAM CYCLO 830 850 860 860 3400
13 226 TEDDE PIERO 1962 M6 OSSOLA CICLYNG TEAM 796 845 830 835 3306
14 242 CHERIN BRUNO 1962 M6 TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK 825 845 805 2475
15 198 SURACI MARIO 1960 M6 MASTER TEAM 920 960 1880
16 223 LUNARDI CLAUDIO 1964 M6 TEAM CENTOXCENTOBICI 900 960 1860
17 233 GAJ TRIPIANO CARLO 1964 M6 LEYNICESE RACING TEAM 890 910 1800
18 238 BERTOLINO ROBERTO 1963 M6 BIKE INFINITY 790 835 1625
19 177 PITSCHEIDER ENRICO 1964 M6 VITTORIA-BRIGHT RACING SHOCKS 860 860
M7+††
1 197 BEANI PAOLO 1956 M7+ MASTER TEAM 1000 980 1000 1000 1000 4980
2 137 BIANCO MIRCO 1959 M7+ DREAM TEAM 960 920 940 980 1000 4800
3 181 BARBERIS MAURIZIO 1957 M7+ SCOTT SUMIN 870 910 900 940 900 960 4610
4 260 CANOVA GIANNI 1958 M7+ ASS.SCUOLA NAZ.MTB OASI ZEGNA 835 880 865 900 880 920 4445
5 264 VELARDI COSIMO 1956 M7+ DARRA RACING TEAM 860 890 870 910 890 4420
6 127 PERITI GIORGIO 1959 M7+ TEAM PERINI 825 870 860 870 900 4325
7 209 DAV“ ROBERTO 1958 M7+ GALBIATI SPORT CICLI ESPOSITO 980 960 980 960 3880
8 152 BATTANI GIANNI 1956 M7+ BIELLA BIKING 865 920 920 980 3685