ASS   ATLETA CAT TEAM P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 P7 TOTALE
OPEN FEMMINILE
1 PASTORE MARTA DE TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK 940 1000 1000 940 980 960 5820
2 GALANTE IRENE DE RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 940 940 920 960 910 920 5590
3 MONTE YARA SABRINA DE RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 920 920 880 920 940 4580
4 FASOLIS COSTANZA DE GIANT-LIV POLIMEDICAL 960 1000 980 2940
5 GASPARDINO GIULIA DE SIXS BOSCARO 890 980 910 2780
6 FERRERO NICOLETTA DE ROERO SPEED BIKE 960 960
MASTER WOMAN
1 FILIBERTI SILVIA MW LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD 960 1000 960 980 1000 1000 5900
2 GIACCAGLIA MARTA MW BIKERS TEAM 960 980 940 980 980 960 5800
3 MONDANI CARLA MW TEAM PERINI 890 920 940 920 960 940 5570
4 PIRALLA BARBARA MW RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 940 980 1000 960 3880
5 MINUZZO GENNY MW RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 900 910 940 2750
OPEN MASCHILE
1 LAMASTRA GIUSEPPE OP SILMAX RACING TEAM 850 980 980 980 960 1000 5750
2 CARATIDE ADRIANO OP SIXS BOSCARO 855 1000 960 960 960 870 5605
3 CERUTTI GREGORIO OP ASD SIXS BOSCARO 920 850 890 817 820 960 5257
4 TALENTO MATTIA OP GIAI TEAM 808 910 860 860 865 811 5114
5 FERRARIS ENRICO OP MAGICUNEO 796 880 845 880 855 796 5052
6 GIRELLI ANDREA OP RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 769 855 802 814 830 778 910 4989
7 RUSCA GIORGIO OP TERRE DELLA GRANDA 775 860 817 825 835 766 4878
8 TALENTO LORENZO OP GIAI TEAM 890 835 870 860 3455
9 CUCINSCHI CRISTIAN OP ASD LA FENICE MTB 787 900 840 850 3377
10 VIARETTI ALESSANDRO OP RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 784 811 820 769 3184
11 ARNAUDO DAVIDE OP TERRE DELLA GRANDA 763 805 835 760 3163
12 ARIAS CUERVO DIEGO OP GIANT-LIV POLIMEDICAL 980 980 1960
13 VALFR» GIULIO OP VIGOR RED MOUNT 870 900 1770
14 GOBBATO MARCO OP RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 793 814 1607
15 PAEZ LEON OP GIANT-LIV POLIMEDICAL 960 960
JUNIOR††
1 IEBOLE STEFANO JU ASD SIXS BOSCARO 1000 980 980 980 910 940 1000 5880
2 MIAZZA GABRIELE JU RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 980 1000 920 940 940 900 980 5760
3 MENON CATALIN JU RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 960 960 960 890 860 4630
ELITE MASTER††
1 BRESCIANI MIRKO EMT SIXS BOSCARO 1000 880 960 960 1000 1000 960 5880
2 CARELLI PAOLO EMT CYCLING TEAM OLTREPO 880 890 910 940 920 910 980 5550
3 GENTILE ANDREA EMT ASD MAD WHEELS 890 910 900 870 910 855 940 5420
4 ROSTAGNO FABIO EMT BILLY TEAM 860 870 860 845 865 870 920 5245
5 BRESCIANI DANIELE EMT SIXS BOSCARO 805 835 855 860 860 910 5125
6 CARDONE ALESSANDRO EMT ALASSIO BIKE 781 860 808 814 830 825 4918
7 VALCOZZENA MATTIA EMT ROCKANDROADBIKE 793 840 845 840 900 4218
8 MATTIO GIOSU» EMT VIGOR REDMOUNT 980 960 980 980 3900
9 BERTA LUDOVICO EMT ASD MAD WHEELS 802 900 855 900 3457
10 MAROCCO CARLO EMT BILLY TEAM 940 870 920 2730
11 ROMANO LORIS EMT DGM1 RACING TEAM 778 820 820 2418
12 QUAIA DAVIDE EMT EQUILIBRIO URBANO MILANO 920 980 1900
13 DELFINO GABRIELE EMT TEAM FUORIGIRI 840 865 1705
14 POGGIO ENRICO EMT BIKERS TEAM LIVELLATO 808 865 1673
15 MANCINO FABIO EMT ASD SIXS BOSCARO 980 980
16 MARGARIA NICOL“ EMT VIGOR REDMOUNT 830 830
M1††
1 IOPPA MARCO M1 LESSONA BIKE TEAM 960 960 960 920 980 910 920 5700
2 GIRARDIN GIBIN EROS M1 LESSONA BIKE TEAM 835 880 820 880 940 880 960 5375
3 LUIDELLI DIEGO M1 MTB CINGHIOS RACING TEAM 845 890 890 870 900 940 5335
4 DAVI» STEFANO M1 BILLY TEAM 900 880 865 890 870 910 5315
5 CHERIN LUCA M1 TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK 850 855 865 910 880 840 5200
6 TOMASSETTI UMBERTO M1 CINQUANTAFISSO 814 850 835 855 920 4274
7 PARODI FRANCESCO M1 SIXS BOSCARO 811 860 850 845 850 4216
8 MANENTI CLAUDIO M1 BIELLA BIKING 796 855 850 870 845 4216
9 BIANCO FEDERICO M1 TEAM ECODYGER - CYP 920 960 1000 1000 3880
10 PATAN» MATTEO M1 CICLI GAI CHIERI 910 940 940 890 3680
11 FORZANI FEDERICO M1 GUIDI - ROSASBIKE 840 865 870 900 3475
12 MAGGIO MATTEO M1 BIKERS TEAM 805 825 830 865 3325
13 BRONDELLO LUCA M1 VIGOR REDMOUNT 980 960 960 2900
14 BOAGLIO CRISTOPHER M1 BRIKE BIKE 817 910 910 2637
15 NAZIONALE SIMONE M1 TEAM CENTOXCENTOBICI 865 870 860 2595
16 BONGIORNI DAVIDE M1 MAD WHEELS 775 845 814 2434
M2††
1 SACCHELLI FRANCESCO M2 Uņ CYCLING TEAM 910 980 1000 1000 1000 980 5870
2 VARNERO RAMON M2 RACE 4 FUN 940 960 910 980 980 940 5710
3 MOLLO ALESSANDRO M2 DGM1 RACING TEAM 920 920 940 960 940 980 960 5700
4 SPAN“ SIMONE M2 MTB TEAM LAGO D'ORTA 870 940 960 960 940 1000 5670
5 GRAZIOTTI FRANCESCO M2 CYCLING TEAM OLTREPO 825 880 865 865 920 900 920 5350
6 FOIS GIORGIO M2 RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 802 890 855 860 865 865 910 5245
7 DELPONTE MATTEO M2 SPEEDY BIKE ASD 781 855 840 845 880 850 855 5125
8 COSTAMAGNA ANDREA M2 GS PASSATORE 772 860 830 840 850 845 865 5090
9 FERRO IVAN M2 SPEEDY BIKE ASD 830 860 870 910 890 4360
10 COTRONEO DENIS M2 UNBROKEN RACING TEAM 840 910 850 2600
11 CASTELLI GIANNI M2 ASD SIXS BOSCARO 845 870 855 2570
12 MOTTA MARCO M2 CICLI BATTISTELLA MTB 719 835 811 2365
13 FILEPPO MARCO M2 VITTORIA-BRIGHT RACING SHOCKS 865 900 1765
14 BIANCIOTTO DENIS M2 TEAM SANTYSIAK 890 855 1745
15 GAIAUDI FRANCESCO M2 TEAM CENTOXCENTOBICI 736 736
M3††
1 APRUZZESE FRANCESCO M3 TN TEAM 960 1000 1000 980 1000 980 855 5920
2 FERRANDO STEFANO M3 Uņ CYCLING TEAM 811 940 960 980 960 1000 5651
3 CHIEREGATO ANDREA M3 VITTORIA-BRIGHT RACING SHOCKS 880 960 980 940 960 900 910 5650
4 MONCALVO MASSIMO M3 ANGRY WHEELS MTB 840 940 910 910 940 910 960 5570
5 FERRO ALESSIO M3 CYCLING TEAM VERGIATE 865 960 920 920 920 980 5565
6 PIGLIA DAVIDE M3 SPEEDY BIKE ASD 784 900 835 850 865 840 940 5230
7 VIETTO ANDREA M3 SC FARIGLIANO I GAT ROSS 802 860 870 870 865 920 5187
8 ABBA' GIORDANO M3 SCOTT SUMIN 712 870 814 811 835 825 900 5055
9 RISOLI MASSIMO M3 GREEN SPORT 750 880 840 825 840 811 840 5036
10 BISCARO MASSIMO M3 ASD LA FENICE MTB 814 855 830 825 814 845 4983
11 AGAGLIATI SIMONE M3 CICLI GAI CHIERI 687 830 784 790 814 793 817 4828
12 MACCAPANI ANDREA M3 ANGRY WHEELS MTB 691 840 799 796 799 830 4755
13 MANCIN MARCO M3 RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 845 910 920 860 890 4425
14 MORTALI RICCARDO M3 TEAM EVO PROJET 693 850 820 805 865 4033
15 VAGGE MAURO M3 TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK 870 865 890 880 3505
16 OLMI PAOLO M3 DARRA RACING TEAM 781 830 817 870 3298
17 GROSSO RICCARDO M3 ANGRY WHEELS MTB 694 855 802 802 3153
18 ERATOSTENE DANIELE M3 SPEEDY BIKE ASD 820 855 880 2555
19 ROTTA MAURIZIO M3 RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 772 865 830 2467
20 ANTONIONE IVAN M3 GUIDI - ROSASBIKE 830 920 1750
21 SALVA MARCO M3 DGM1 RACING TEAM 865 845 1710
22 FUS» ALEXANDAR M3 RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 686 835 1521
23 BARATTI MARCO M3 GUIDI ROSAS BIKE 696 793 1489
24 MORELLO PAOLO M3 ASD SIXS BOSCARO 845 845
25 LIBERI EDUARDO M3 ROCKANDROADBIKE 817 817
26 VIGO ALESSANDRO M3 LISSONE MTB ASD 817 817
M4††
1 BONGIOVANNI LORENZO M4 MASTER TEAM 814 980 910 960 980 980 980 5790
2 LEONCINI LUCA M4 Uņ CYCLING TEAM 910 960 920 940 940 1000 1000 5760
3 RUFFA LUCA M4 MASTER TEAM 940 1000 1000 920 960 870 940 5760
4 SCIARRA MARCO M4 TEAM MARCHISIO BICI 865 920 900 920 920 920 5445
5 BESSONE EROS M4 BRIKE BIKE 855 910 880 910 880 910 910 5400
6 PASCHETTA FLAVIO M4 VAL SANGONE OUTDOOR 805 880 860 860 900 890 870 5260
7 VITALI MASSIMO M4 MASTER TEAM 796 865 845 850 870 900 890 5220
8 TREMBLAN DIEGO M4 A.S.D.V.C. COURMAYEUR M.B. 835 840 840 855 890 855 5115
9 MARCHETTA LUIGI M4 LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD 845 799 808 835 840 860 4987
10 SANDRI ANDREA M4 BIKE AND RIDE MSP ROMA 734 808 796 820 825 845 4828
11 CATTANEO VALERIO M4 ASD LA FENICE MTB 802 850 865 880 880 4277
12 GEROLDI FABIO M4 VALCERESIO BIKE 820 890 855 830 855 4250
13 DEALTI STEFANO M4 BIKERS TEAM LIVELLATO 799 900 890 865 3454
14 ROLANDI GIAN PAOLO M4 TEAM CICLOPE MTB 766 793 817 845 3221
15 ARMANNA FABIO M4 GALBIATI SPORT CICLI ESPOSITO 726 820 790 799 3135
16 TURINA DAVIDE M4 BRIKE BIKE 754 830 781 2365
17 BARETTA PAOLO M4 BIKERS TEAM 710 769 814 2293
18 DI MAIO GIUSEPPE M4 BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO 784 855 1639
19 PALUMBO MARCO M4 RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 811 778 1589
20 FILIPPI DIEGO M4 BIKE LAB RACING 702 750 1452
21 ZAPPINO MARCO M4 TECNOBYKE BRA 845 845
22 BIOLA MASSIMO M4 RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 825 825
M5††
1 PARODI ALFONSO M5 TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 6000
2 MARTINI MARCO M5 SILMAX RACING TEAM 865 980 940 960 960 960 5665
3 MARCHESE CARMELO M5 MASTER TEAM 890 910 850 960 980 940 940 5620
4 COLUCCIO FLAVIO M5 SILMAX RACING TEAM 960 920 920 940 980 890 5610
5 GIRELLI COSTANTINO M5 RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 825 865 920 900 880 900 900 5365
6 BELLOTTI ENRICO M5 ASD LA FENICE MTB 880 845 860 865 880 855 5185
7 PODESTņ SERGIO M5 BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO 760 870 865 890 799 870 850 5144
8 BERTI MAURO M5 DARRA RACING TEAM 790 840 808 840 850 845 865 5048
9 CANEVA MARCO M5 BIKERS TEAM LIVELLATO 808 860 845 835 825 870 5043
10 ALLOVIO PIERGIUSEPPE M5 LEYNICESE RACING TEAM 775 850 860 855 855 835 5030
11 DE VITO PIETRO M5 BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO 820 835 830 830 860 820 4995
12 PARODI ANDREA M5 TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK 920 940 960 910 3730
13 ELETTRO MICHELE M5 ASD LA FENICE MTB 870 890 910 910 3580
14 FERRARA TOMMASO M5 BIKERS TEAM 769 825 840 845 3279
15 REVIGLIO PAOLO M5 ALPINA BIKECAFE 835 880 880 2595
16 GIORDANI ELIO M5 GALBIATI SPORT CICLI ESPOSITO 742 825 830 2397
17 BERNARDON MARCO M5 DOTTA BIKE 714 784 814 2312
18 MARIANI DAVIDE M5 RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 980 1000 1980
19 BENETEL MARCO M5 RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 900 811 1711
20 PALLAVICINI FRANCO M5 ASD LA FENICE MTB 758 811 1569
21 BASSO ROBERTO M5 BIKE INFINITY 720 814 1534
22 GONZALES GIOVANNI M5 VELO CLUB GENOVESE 721 721
M6††
1 RIZZI MASSIMO M6 MASTER TEAM 980 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 5980
2 GAGGINI STEFANO M6 TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK 960 980 960 960 980 1000 5840
3 RUSCONI ENRICO M6 CYCLING TEAM OLTREPO 910 890 940 940 940 960 910 5600
4 CAVALLO GIANPIERO M6 SILMAX RACING TEAM 890 920 900 920 880 890 960 5480
5 FUSAR BASSINI EDOARDO M6 LISSONE MTB ASD 850 870 880 890 900 880 980 5400
6 MINOLETTI MORENO M6 ASD CPS 840 900 870 880 890 910 5290
7 DIGILIO PIERO ANGELO M6 LEYNICESE RACING TEAM 802 850 835 840 850 830 900 5105
8 GENNARI GABRIELE M6 BIKERS TEAM 775 855 840 870 865 870 5075
9 GIOVANDO VALTER M6 SUTALATUR BIKE SALASSA 808 840 850 840 840 890 5068
10 NAPOLETANO GIUSEPPE M6 BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO 865 910 855 870 920 4420
11 ALBIERI ALESSANDRO M6 GALBIATI SPORT CICLI ESPOSITO 820 865 865 855 3405
12 CIANCETTA ENRICO M6 TEAM CYCLO 830 850 860 860 3400
13 TEDDE PIERO M6 OSSOLA CICLYNG TEAM 796 845 830 835 3306
14 CHERIN BRUNO M6 TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK 825 845 805 2475
15 SURACI MARIO M6 MASTER TEAM 920 960 1880
16 LUNARDI CLAUDIO M6 TEAM CENTOXCENTOBICI 900 960 1860
17 GAJ TRIPIANO CARLO M6 LEYNICESE RACING TEAM 890 910 1800
18 BERTOLINO ROBERTO M6 BIKE INFINITY 790 835 1625
19 PITSCHEIDER ENRICO M6 VITTORIA-BRIGHT RACING SHOCKS 860 860
M7+††
1 BEANI PAOLO M7+ MASTER TEAM 1000 980 1000 1000 1000 960 5940
2 BIANCO MIRCO M7+ DREAM TEAM 960 920 940 980 1000 940 5740
3 BARBERIS MAURIZIO M7+ SCOTT SUMIN 870 910 900 940 900 960 5480
4 VELARDI COSIMO M7+ DARRA RACING TEAM 860 890 870 910 890 900 5320
5 CANOVA GIANNI M7+ ASS.SCUOLA NAZ.MTB OASI ZEGNA 835 880 865 900 880 920 5280
6 PERITI GIORGIO M7+ TEAM PERINI 825 870 860 870 900 910 5235
7 DAV“ ROBERTO M7+ GALBIATI SPORT CICLI ESPOSITO 980 960 980 960 3880
8 BATTANI GIANNI M7+ BIELLA BIKING 865 920 920 980 3685