ASS PETT   ATLETA DATA CAT TEAM P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 PUNTI
1 4 CARATIDE ADRIANO 1993 OP SIXS BOSCARO 855 1000 960 960 960 4735
2 8 TALENTO MATTIA 1995 OP GIAI TEAM 784 890 845 805 860 4184
3 7 FERRARIS ENRICO 1988 OP MAGICUNEO 758 805 830 845 845 4083
4 60 IEBOLE STEFANO 2001 JU ASD SIXS BOSCARO 820 835 820 799 784 4058
5 212 APRUZZESE FRANCESCO 1977 M3 TN TEAM 775 814 825 820 799 4033
6 125 IOPPA MARCO 1987 M1 LESSONA BIKE TEAM 769 808 805 808 817 4007
7 154 BRESCIANI MIRKO 1993 EMT SIXS BOSCARO 752 736 790 793 835 3906
8 202 VARNERO RAMON 1982 M2 RACE 4 FUN 754 802 756 775 802 3889
9 162 RUFFA LUCA 1970 M4 MASTER TEAM 722 817 799 766 769 3873
10 62 MIAZZA GABRIELE 2001 JU RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 766 850 685 756 808 3865
11 237 RIZZI MASSIMO 1963 M6 MASTER TEAM 732 775 781 769 778 3835
12 191 MOLLO ALESSANDRO 1981 M2 DGM1 RACING TEAM 730 772 775 772 766 3815
13 163 LEONCINI LUCA 1972 M4 U└ CYCLING TEAM 714 793 763 784 756 3810
14 6 LAMASTRA GIUSEPPE 1984 OP SILMAX RACING TEAM 850 980 980 980 3790
15 173 BONGIOVANNI LORENZO 1973 M4 MASTER TEAM 640 799 754 790 775 3758
16 205 CHIEREGATO ANDREA 1977 M3 VITTORIA-BRIGHT RACING SHOCKS 680 730 726 760 758 3654
17 46 RUSCA GIORGIO 1980 OP TERRE DELLA GRANDA 689 742 746 719 752 3648
18 153 BESSONE EROS 1972 M4 BRIKE BIKE 692 760 702 740 719 3613
19 269 CARELLI PAOLO 1991 EMT CYCLING TEAM OLTREPO 644 744 722 748 744 3602
20 246 GENTILE ANDREA 1993 EMT ASD MAD WHEELS 645 766 716 688 736 3551
21 197 BEANI PAOLO 1956 M7+ MASTER TEAM 676 746 713 700 711 3546
22 161 MONCALVO MASSIMO 1975 M3 ANGRY WHEELS MTB 637 728 693 721 750 3529
23 37 GIRELLI ANDREA 2000 OP RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 671 710 711 679 742 3513
24 80 PASTORE MARTA 1991 DE TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK 683 734 705 685 676 3483
25 157 PASCHETTA FLAVIO 1974 M4 VAL SANGONE OUTDOOR 633 708 692 693 734 3460
26 229 MARCHESE CARMELO 1967 M5 MASTER TEAM 651 732 621 712 722 3438
27 134 CHERIN LUCA 1989 M1 TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK 630 684 677 744 694 3429
28 164 GRAZIOTTI FRANCESCO 1984 M2 CYCLING TEAM OLTREPO 622 695 684 697 716 3414
28 124 TREMBLAN DIEGO 1972 M4 A.S.D.V.C. COURMAYEUR M.B. 670 673 660 691 720 3414
30 194 RUSCONI ENRICO 1960 M6 CYCLING TEAM OLTREPO 623 694 694 681 718 3410
31 122 GEROLDI FABIO 1974 M4 VALCERESIO BIKE 650 712 690 666 691 3409
32 199 VITALI MASSIMO 1971 M4 MASTER TEAM 614 693 678 689 717 3391
33 140 PARODI ALFONSO 1968 M5 TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK 799 845 880 865 3389
34 35 TALENTO LORENZO 2000 OP GIAI TEAM 860 802 840 855 3357
35 156 GIRARDIN GIBIN EROS 1988 M1 LESSONA BIKE TEAM 600 720 612 708 715 3355
36 149 CAVALLO GIAMPIERO 1962 M6 SILMAX RACING TEAM 610 705 676 672 663 3326
37 219 ROSTAGNO FABIO 1993 EMT BILLY TEAM 608 715 680 634 686 3323
38 167 GIRELLI COSTANTINO 1966 M5 RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 553 696 688 676 680 3293
39 244 FOIS GIORGIO 1984 M2 RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 562 701 672 678 675 3288
40 10 CERUTTI GREGORIO 1996 OP ASD SIXS BOSCARO 900 835 855 682 3272
41 171 TOMASSETTI UMBERTO 1987 M1 CINQUANTAFISSO 566 682 630 656 714 3248
42 130 MATTIO GIOSU╚ 1998 EMT VIGOR REDMOUNT 744 840 811 814 3209
43 256 PIGLIA DAVIDE 1977 M3 SPEEDY BIKE ASD 540 683 638 668 679 3208
44 228 FUSAR BASSINI EDOARDO 1960 M6 LISSONE MTB ASD 563 680 652 637 665 3197
45 148 MINOLETTI MORENO 1962 M6 ASD CPS 537 702 650 633 664 3186
46 39 CUCINSCHI CRISTIAN 1999 OP ASD LA FENICE MTB 720 870 808 787 3185
47 104 FILIBERTI SILVIA 1975 MW LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD 556 676 598 655 666 3151
48 176 SACCHELLI FRANCESCO 1984 M2 U└ CYCLING TEAM 724 793 796 805 3118
49 262 DELPONTE MATTEO 1980 M2 SPEEDY BIKE ASD 464 662 617 648 684 3075
49 133 RISOLI MASSIMO 1976 M3 GREEN SPORT 495 659 639 635 647 3075
51 207 SPANĎ SIMONE 1984 M2 MTB TEAM LAGO D'ORTA 708 796 778 787 3069
52 168 DE VITO PIETRO 1969 M5 BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO 541 645 608 613 661 3068
53 234 ALLOVIO PIER GIUSEPPE 1966 M5 LEYNICESE RACING TEAM 453 667 626 647 656 3049
54 232 PODESTA' SERGIO 1969 M5 BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO 424 697 659 671 593 3044
55 241 BERTI MAURO 1967 M5 DARRA RACING TEAM 486 655 571 624 650 2986
56 64 MENON CATALIN 2001 JU RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 748 740 781 705 2974
57 155 COSTAMAGNA ANDREA 1983 M2 GS PASSATORE 441 670 584 631 640 2966
58 183 SCIARRA MARCO 1971 M4 TEAM MARCHISIO BICI 696 763 730 754 2943
59 181 BARBERIS MAURIZIO 1957 M7+ SCOTT SUMIN 397 665 609 632 624 2927
60 135 ABB└ GIORDANO 1975 M3 SCOTT SUMIN 392 657 602 603 645 2899
61 253 GAGGINI STEFANO 1963 M6 TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK 693 752 708 726 2879
62 271 FERRO AESSIO 1973 M3 CYCLING TEAM VERGIATE 663 720 734 748 2865
63 174 GENNARI GABRIELE 1963 M6 BIKERS TEAM 330 663 573 621 641 2828
64 239 COLUCCIO FLAVIO 1969 M5 SILMAX RACING TEAM 691 738 687 708 2824
65 132 DAVI╚ STEFANO 1989 M1 BILLY TEAM 726 696 695 700 2817
66 196 FERRANDO STEFANO 1975 M3 U└ CYCLING TEAM 583 698 763 772 2816
67 235 DIGILIO PIERO ANGELO 1963 M6 LEYNICESE RACING TEAM 390 651 552 584 627 2804
68 257 MARTINI MARCO 1966 M5 SILMAX RACING TEAM 629 718 701 712 2760
69 264 VELARDI COSIMO 1956 M7+ DARRA RACING TEAM 370 635 565 581 606 2757
70 224 LUIDELLI DIEGO 1986 M1 MTB CINGHIOS RACING TEAM 625 722 701 706 2754
71 261 DEALTI STEFANO 1974 M4 BIKERS TEAM LIVELLATO 628 714 703 705 2750
72 160 FERRO IVAN 1981 M2 SPEEDY BIKE ASD 627 683 698 713 2721
73 138 MANCIN MARCO 1978 M3 RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 643 700 695 680 2718
74 193 FORZANI FEDERICO 1987 M1 GUIDI - ROSASBIKE 611 699 687 701 2698
75 248 CARDONE ALESSANDRO 1994 EMT ALASSIO BIKE 359 628 535 567 596 2685
76 144 ELLETTRO MICHELE 1968 M5 ASD LA FENICE MTB 634 665 686 689 2674
77 209 DAVĎ ROBERTO 1958 M7+ GALBIATI SPORT CICLI ESPOSITO 635 698 670 658 2661
78 260 CANOVA GIANNI 1958 M7+ ASS.SCUOLA NAZ.MTB OASI ZEGNA 310 631 537 580 599 2657
79 102 MONDANI CARLA 1977 MW TEAM PERINI 272 626 543 582 605 2628
80 236 BERTA LUDOVICO 1993 EMT ASD MAD WHEELS 496 748 668 694 2606
81 186 VIETTO ANDREA 1978 M3 SC FARIGLIANO I GAT ROSS 572 653 684 692 2601
82 158 BELLOTTI ENRICO 1968 M5 ASD LA FENICE MTB 647 614 649 670 2580
83 170 NAPOLETANO GIUSEPPE 1963 M6 BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO 574 703 627 655 2559
84 137 BIANCO MIRCO 1959 M7+ DREAM TEAM 558 685 655 659 2557
85 251 PARODI FRANCESCO 1986 M1 SIXS BOSCARO 565 691 646 653 2555
85 84 GALANTE IRENE 2002 DE RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 686 607 652 610 2555
87 225 AGAGLIATI SIMONE 1977 M3 CICLI GAI CHIERI 249 621 515 562 595 2542
88 259 MARCHETTA LUIGI 1973 M4 LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD 674 595 611 648 2528
89 182 BISCARO MASSIMO 1977 M3 ASD LA FENICE MTB 590 651 641 638 2520
90 100 GIACCAGLIA MARTA 1991 MW BIKERS TEAM 661 616 599 642 2518
91 255 MANENTI CLAUDIO 1988 M1 BIELLA BIKING 482 658 654 688 2482
92 175 CANEVA MARCO 1966 M5 BIKERS TEAM LIVELLATO 532 675 625 633 2465
93 187 MAGGIO MATTEO 1988 M1 BIKERS TEAM 544 624 622 662 2452
94 103 PIRALLA BARBARA 1973 MW RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 519 671 641 620 2451
95 258 BRESCIANI DANIELE 1999 EMT SIXS BOSCARO 497 618 643 681 2439
96 217 BIANCO FEDERICO 1989 M1 TEAM ECODYGER - CYP 715 825 830 2370
97 147 CIANCETTA ENRICO 1962 M6 TEAM CYCLO 522 600 604 634 2360
98 216 ALBIERI ALESSANDRO 1961 M6 GALBIATI SPORT CICLI ESPOSITO 466 635 608 631 2340
99 263 FERRARA TOMMASO 1967 M5 BIKERS TEAM 436 642 611 643 2332
100 218 SANDRI ANDREA 1973 M4 BIKE AND RIDE MSP ROMA 437 613 583 621 2254
101 265 GIOVANDO VALTER 1962 M6 SUTALATUR BIKE SALASSA 402 630 593 615 2240
102 143 PATAN╚ MATTEO 1986 M1 CICLI GAI CHIERI 716 778 721 2215
103 213 ARMANNA FABIO 1970 M4 GALBIATI SPORT CICLI ESPOSITO 400 653 568 586 2207
104 226 TEDDE PIERO 1962 M6 OSSOLA CICLYNG TEAM 386 639 545 613 2183
105 36 VIARETTI ALESSANDRO 1998 OP RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 718 742 704 2164
106 141 PARODI ANDREA 1965 M5 TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK 677 756 712 2145
107 40 ARNAUDO DAVIDE 1999 OP TERRE DELLA GRANDA 652 717 730 2099
108 204 CASTELLI GIANNI 1982 M2 ASD SIXS BOSCARO 665 734 669 2068
109 184 VAGGE MAURO 1976 M3 TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK 675 682 707 2064
110 221 NAZIONALE SIMONE 1986 M1 TEAM CENTOXCENTOBICI 658 718 664 2040
111 200 MACCAPANI ANDREA 1976 M3 ANGRY WHEELS MTB 282 625 556 573 2036
112 127 PERITI GIORGIO 1959 M7+ TEAM PERINI 269 627 532 597 2025
113 210 BOAGLIO CRISTOPHER 1988 M1 BRIKE BIKE 567 750 702 2019
113 230 COTRONEO DENIS 1981 M2 UNBROKEN RACING TEAM 642 717 660 2019
113 247 CATTANEO VALERIO 1970 M4 ASD LA FENICE MTB 632 689 698 2019
116 169 ERATOSTENE DANIELE 1979 M2 SPEEDY BIKE ASD 619 674 693 1986
117 201 REVIGLIO PAOLO 1967 M5 ALPINA BIKECAFE 589 663 670 1922
118 146 ROTTA MAURIZIO 1979 M3 RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 520 656 644 1820
119 85 MONTE YARA SABRINA 1997 DE RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 647 580 591 1818
120 266 OLMI PAOLO 1975 M3 DARRA RACING TEAM 539 628 623 1790
121 166 VALCOZZENA MATTIA 1991 EMT ROCKANDROADBIKE 473 622 653 1748
122 142 ROLANDI GIAN PAOLO 1973 M4 TEAM CICLOPE MTB 524 583 639 1746
123 82 GASPARDINO GIULIA 1994 DE SIXS BOSCARO 470 654 618 1742
124 5 VALFR╚ GIULIO 1990 OP VIGOR RED MOUNT 855 865 1720
125 250 TURINA DAVIDE 1971 M4 BRIKE BIKE 493 660 560 1713
126 270 BONGIORNI DAVIDE 1988 M1 MAD WHEELS 417 672 589 1678
127 152 BATTANI GIANNI 1956 M7+ BIELLA BIKING 393 620 646 1659
128 188 BRONDELLO LUCA 1987 M1 VIGOR REDMOUNT 830 814 1644
129 267 QUAIA DAVIDE 1993 EMT EQUILIBRIO URBANO MILANO 820 820 1640
130 245 GIORDANI ELIO 1967 M5 GALBIATI SPORT CICLI ESPOSITO 382 605 632 1619
131 243 MORTALI RICCARDO 1979 M3 TEAM EVO PROJET 299 637 626 1562
132 123 MARIANI DAVIDE 1968 M5 RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 811 736 1547
133 203 ROMANO LORIS 1991 EMT DGM1 RACING TEAM 344 588 589 1521
134 151 GROSSO RICCARDO 1976 M3 ANGRY WHEELS MTB 302 638 557 1497
135 179 BARETTA PAOLO 1971 M4 BIKERS TEAM 308 546 612 1466
136 178 FILEPPO MARCO 1981 M2 VITTORIA-BRIGHT RACING SHOCKS 705 752 1457
137 268 BERNARDON MARCO 1966 M5 DOTTA BIKE 287 529 616 1432
138 139 MAROCCO CARLO 1994 EMT BILLY TEAM 707 700 1407
139 150 MOTTA MARCO 1980 M2 CICLI BATTISTELLA MTB 254 624 520 1398
140 198 SURACI MARIO 1960 M6 MASTER TEAM 686 703 1389
141 233 GAJ TRIPIANO CARLO 1964 M6 LEYNICESE RACING TEAM 674 695 1369
142 223 LUNARDI CLAUDIO 1964 M6 TEAM CENTOXCENTOBICI 620 716 1336
143 254 ANTONIONE IVAN 1978 M3 GUIDI - ROSASBIKE 612 721 1333
144 159 BENETEL MARCO 1965 M5 RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 719 609 1328
145 211 DELFINO GABRIELE 1991 EMT TEAM FUORIGIRI 594 683 1277
146 215 DI MAIO GIUSEPPE 1971 M4 BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO 584 689 1273
147 38 GOBBATO MARCO 2000 OP RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 576 637 1213
148 165 PALUMBO MARCO 1974 M4 RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 634 558 1192
149 131 POGGIO ENRICO 1993 EMT BIKERS TEAM LIVELLATO 500 687 1187
150 242 CHERIN BRUNO 1962 M6 TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK 538 588 1126
151 231 PALLAVICINI FRANCO 1967 M5 ASD LA FENICE MTB 418 574 992
152 3 ARIAS CUERVO DIEGO 1988 OP GIANT-LIV POLIMEDICAL 980 980
153 2 PAEZ LEON 1982 OP GIANT-LIV POLIMEDICAL 960 960
154 238 BERTOLINO ROBERTO 1963 M6 BIKE INFINITY 371 579 950
155 101 MINUZZO GENNY 1977 MW RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 293 622 915
156 240 BASSO ROBERTO 1965 M5 BIKE INFINITY 333 574 907
157 249 MANCINO FABIO 1993 EMT ASD SIXS BOSCARO 880 880
158 214 FUS╚ ALEXANDAR 1976 M3 RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 246 623 869
159 185 BARATTI MARCO 1974 M3 GUIDI ROSAS BIKE 304 548 852
160 252 FILIPPI DIEGO 1974 M4 BIKE LAB RACING 258 512 770
161 81 FASOLIS COSTANZA 1986 DE GIANT-LIV POLIMEDICAL 711 711
162 180 BIANCIOTTO DENIS 1979 M2 TEAM SANTYSIAK 687 687
163 208 ZAPPINO MARCO 1973 M4 TECNOBYKE BRA 675 675
164 190 SALVA MARCO 1975 M3 DGM1 RACING TEAM 667 667
165 227 MORELLO PAOLO 1977 M3 ASD SIXS BOSCARO 664 664
166 136 BIOLA MASSIMO 1973 M4 RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 659 659
167 206 VIGO ALESSANDRO 1975 M3 LISSONE MTB ASD 614 614
168 129 MARGARIA NICOLO' 1991 EMT VIGOR REDMOUNT 603 603
169 195 LIBERI EDUARDO 1975 M3 ROCKANDROADBIKE 601 601
170 177 PITSCHEIDER ENRICO 1964 M6 VITTORIA-BRIGHT RACING SHOCKS 573 573
171 189 GONZALES GIOVANNI 1967 M5 VELO CLUB GENOVESE 334 334
172 222 GAIAUDI FRANCESCO 1983 M2 TEAM CENTOXCENTOBICI 313 313