CLAS PETT   ATLETA DATA SEX CAT ABB TEAM 01 02 03 04 05 06 TOTALE
DEBUTTANTI††  
1 1 BELTRAMI FRANCESCO 2004 M DE X TEAM USLENGHI 10 12 12 12 8 10 64
2 29 RAMPONI FABIO 2005 M DE AUZATE MRG 7 9 9 11 7 43
3 23 CUMBO SAMUEL 2004 M DE VALCERESIO BIKE 5 7 9 11 32
4 17 DI PAOLANTONIO GABRIEL 2004 M DE COMO BIKE 11 9 20
5 30 VANINI GABRIELE 2005 M DE SAN MARTINO DI VALCU 7 7 1 15
6 55 DI PASCOLI MIRKO 2007 M DE TEAM USLENGHI 5 3 1 9
7 38 PALAZZI LEANDRO 2005 M DE GS MARCELLI 3 3 1 1 8
8 60 PONTI ENRICO 2004 M DE CLAMAS TEAM 5 3 8
9 35 FELLETTI GABRIELE 2005 M DE RACING TEAM RIVEROSS 5 5
10 66 ABALASI STEFAN 2008 M DE JU GREEN 5 5
11 61 SAPORITI MATTEO 2004 M DE ASD ALL4CYCLING 1 3 4
12 28 PONTI GABRIELE 2007 M DE VELO CLUB CASSANO MA 3 3
13 54 FRATTINI RICCARDO 2008 M DE CICLI BATTISTELLA MT 1 1 2
14 63 FUSARO STEFANO 2005 M DE JU GREEN 1 1
15 67 ONORATI ANDREA 2005 M DE JU GREEN 1 1
DONNE††  
1 20   BALLAR» ALICE 2002 F DO   HR TEAM ASD 7 11 7   7 11 43
2 7   DEL GRANDE SIMONA 1975 F DO   HR TEAM ASD 9   9   11   29
3 33   CRAPIS LARA 2004 F DO   I VELOCIPEDI     3   9 9 21
4 8   FILIBERTI SILVIA 1975 F DO   LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD 11           11
5 34   MARIANI VALENTINA 1990 F DO   MAZZUCCHELLI RACING     11       11
6 56   MONETTA LUISA 1975 F DO   TEAM USLENGHI       11     11
7 9   SALA MARIAPIA 1963 F DO   LA CA DI RAN   9         9
8 53   SARIGU ALESSIA 2002 F DO   TEAM OLIVETO       9     9
9 19   MONETTA LUISA 1975 F DO   TEAM USLENGHI 5           5
10 798   DELLA VALLE ALESSIA 1975 F DO   ASD SKORPIONI     5       5
11 57   SALA MARIAPIA 1963 F DO   TEAM LA CA DI RAN         5   5
JUNIOR††  
1 101 BELTRAMI EDOARDO 1994 M JU X TEAM USLENGHI 6 10 12 10 12 10 60
2 115 RIZZOTTO CHRISTIAN 1994 M JU RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 9 11 11 9 40
3 104 RONCORONI GIACOMO 1993 M JU X MTB FALCHI BLU 8 8 2 6 12 36
4 112 VANTADORI OLIVER 1999 M JU TEAM ALBY BIKE 1 9 1 7 1 19
5 100 ANGLANA SIMONE 1996 M JU X GS PREALPINO 2 2 6 2 2 4 18
6 113 BALLACE ANDREA 1993 M JU US LEGNANESE 1 1 1 5 5 13
7 105 SAVIO SIMONE 1997 M JU X GS PREALPINO 2 2 4 2 2 12
8 114 ARGENTA GIANLUCA 2003 M JU VELO CLUB CAPRIASCA 11 11
9 102 BULOTTAFEDERICO 1993 M JU X HR TEAM ASD 2 2 2 2 2 10
10 103 QUAIA DAVIDE 1993 M JU X VALCERESIO BIKE 4 2 1 7
11 124 BERGAMINI ANDREA 2001 M JU CASSINIS CYCLING TEA 7 7
12 118 NALDI SIMONE 1995 M JU BEE BIKE 7 7
13 133 MONTALBETTI SAMUELE 2000 M JU OXYGEN 7 7
14 119 BARATELLA SAMUELE 1998 M JU SAN MARTINO DI VALCU 5 5
15 109 PIZZOLATO ROBERTO 1993 M JU US LEGNANESE 1 1 1 1 4
16 116 GUGLIELMETTI ISAIA 1998 M JU UCD PRATESE 3 3
17 111 FILIPPINI LUCA 1997 M JU ASD HELIOS 1 1 1 3
18 117 MELE ANDREA 1997 M JU ASD HELIOS 1 1 1 3
19 126 ORSI ANDREA 1993 M JU TEAM MANETTA ASD 3 3
20 130 DENERT ELIA 2001 M JU ASD CLAMAS TEAM 3 3
21 122 MAZZI DAVIDE 1994 M JU RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA 1 1 2
22 128 TOSI GIACOMO 1997 M JU ASD ALL4CYCLING 1 1 2
23 108 NOVA MICHELE 2003 M JU VALCERESIO BIKE 1 1
24 106 CORSATO NICOLAS 1999 M JU ASD SKORPIONI 1 1
25 107 MACCHI ANDREA 1996 M JU ASD FUNTOS BIKE 1 1
26 110 SALPETRO DAVIDE 1999 M JU TEAM-BICIMANIA 1 1
27 120 DELLA VEDOVA NICHOLAS 1999 M JU SAN MARTINO DI VALCU 1 1
28 125 CAPPELLINI ANDREA 1994 M JU LUPI IN BIKE 1 1
29 123 CALDERON IVAN 1996 M JU OLMO MILANO 1 1
30 121 COLOMBO SIMONE 1994 M JU CANTURINO 1902 1 1
31 127 LATTUADA ANDREA 1994 M JU US LEGNANESE 1 1
32 129 ZANOTTI DAVIDE 1993 M JU US LEGNANESE 1 1
MASTER 1††  
1 1108 GAMBIRASIO FILIPPO 1991 M M1 X CROSS COUNTRY DEI PA 12 10 1 12 35
2 203 LARGHI ALESSANDRO 1991 M M1 ASD CLAMAS TEAM 11 9 11 1 32
3 209 GIRARDI FEDERICO 1989 M M1 X ASD ALL4CYCLING 10 8 10 28
4 227 SESSA MARCO 1992 M M1 BICITIME RACING TEAM 7 11 7 25
5 222 TURETTA NICHOLAS 1990 M M1 UC INDUNO OLONA 11 9 20
6 205 TERZI CRISTIAN 1989 M M1 DAMAR 2.0 3 1 5 1 1 11
7 201 FERRARIO NICOLA 1992 M M1 X ASD CLAMAS TEAM 2 2 2 2 1 2 11
8 210 CASTINI STEFANO 1990 M M1 LORIS BIKE PRO TEAM 5 5 10
9 217 ASPERGH ANDREA 1989 M M1 GS MARCELLI 1 3 5 9
10 225 PIAZZA FRANCESCO 1990 M M1 VIRIDIS 9 9
11 213 PAPINI MATTEO 1988 M M1 RAT RIDE ALL TERRAIN 7 7
12 216 CAMBRIELLO ANTONIO 1988 M M1 IBEX BIKE RUN 1 1 5 7
13 221 SCALZO MARCO 1991 M M1 ASSAULT TO FREEDOM 7 7
14 233 TACCHINI ALESSANDRO 1989 M M1 CLAMAS TEAM 7 7
15 208 BELVEDERE SIMONE 1988 M M1 VELO CLUB LODI VECCH 1 1 1 1 1 5
16 219 PIAZZA FRANCESCO 1990 M M1 VIRDIS 5 5
17 224 PREMOLI ANDREA 1990 M M1 TEAM ALL4CYCLING 1 1 3 5
18 212 ZARANTONELLO SIMONE 1990 M M1 BICITIME RACING TEAM 1 1 1 1 4
19 211 MAPELLI ANDREA 1988 M M1 TEAM SOL 1 1 1 1 4
20 204 LANNI FEDERICO 1992 M M1 MASTANTUONI SPORT 19 3 3
21 228 IORIO VINCENZO 1989 M M1 MAZZUCCHELLI RACING 3 3
22 237 LANNI FEDERICO 1992 M M1 MASTANTUONI SPORT 19 3 3
23 206 VIGNANDO ALESSANDRO 1990 M M1 ASD RAGLIA TEAM 1 1 2
24 207 FELETTI GIUSEPPE 1992 M M1 DOCTOR BIKE 1 1 2
25 202 BORTIGNON MATTIA 1992 M M1 US LEGNANESE 1 1
26 218 SOMMARUGA GIOVANNI 1992 M M1 MAZZUCCHELLI RACING 1 1
27 214 FELETTI EMANUELE 1992 M M1 DOCTOR BIKE 1 1
28 215 BORTIGNON MATTIA 1992 M M1 US LEGNANESE 1 1
29 220 CATTANEO RICCARDO 1988 M M1 MAZZUCCHELLI RACING 1 1
30 223 BORRIELLO DANIELE 1992 M M1 LUPI IN BIKE 1 1
31 226 SPAZZI GHERARDO 1988 M M1 TEAM BIKE VALLE INTE 1 1
32 230 VISIOLI VALENTINO 1992 M M1 SAN MARTINO DI VALCU 1 1
33 231 OLIVERIO DOMENICO 1990 M M1 ASD RAGLIA TEAM 1 1
34 232 BOVIO FABRIZIO 1988 M M1 FREE BIKE 1 1
35 234 FELETTI GIUSEPPE 1992 M M1 DOCTOR BIKE 1 1
36 235 BORGHI MARCO 1989 M M1 COM.TO VELOD. VIGORE 1 1
MASTER 2††  
1 387 SPAN“ SIMONE 1984 M M2 RACING TEAM RIVEROSS 9 11 9 9 11 49
2 381 BARBATO ALBERTO 1987 M M2 X RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 6 10 10 2 2 8 38
3 410 BUSATTA ROBERTO 1987 M M2 MAZZUCCHELLI RACING 11 11 22
4 401 GROTTI MARCO 1987 M M2 TEAM VIPER TICINO 7 7 1 5 20
5 412 BIANCHI ALBERTO 1987 M M2 ASD NEWSCYCLISM 7 9 16
6 382 CIPOLLA SIMONE 1983 M M2 TEAM ALL4CYCLING 11 11
7 399 TOMBOLATO ANDREA 1986 M M2 MDL RACING CREW 11 11
8 384 MONDINI MARCO 1985 M M2 ASD CLAMAS TEAM 5 1 5 11
9 389 TOSI MARCO 1984 M M2 TEAM VIPER TICINO 3 1 1 1 3 9
10 396 LADARIO LUCA 1987 M M2 ASD ALL4CYCLING 7 7
11 417 EBENE MARCO 1985 M M2 ASD ALL4CYCLING 7 7
12 386 RUBINO GUIDO 1983 M M2 ASD COMPACT TEAM 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
13 390 ZANQUOGHI ANDREA 1983 M M2 ASD GARLASCHESE 1 3 1 5
14 404 STECCHINI BENITO 1986 M M2 ASD ARCISATE 5 5
15 398 BECCALI ALESSANDRO 1985 M M2 RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 5 5
16 392 BARBIERI FABIO 1985 M M2 AIRBIKE CRAL 1 1 1 1 4
17 383 DIMAGLI ROSARIO 1983 M M2 ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHI 1 1 1 1 4
18 400 NICOLETTI GIUSEPPE 1984 M M2 BICIMANIA 1 1 1 1 4
19 391 MARAN DANIELE 1983 M M2 LORIS BIKE PRO TEAM 1 1 1 3
20 403 GIACHINO SALVATORE 1987 M M2 MARELLI ASD 3 3
21 402 CAPELLI FULVIO 1986 M M2 HR TEAM ASD 1 1 1 3
22 409 PIRAN CARLO 1987 M M2 ASD CLAMAS TEAM 3 3
23 420 CADARIO LUCA 1987 M M2 ASD ALL4CYCLING 3 3
24 385 PAVIA FABIO 1987 M M2 TEAM MANETTA ASD 1 1 2
25 405 CROSARA MANUEL 1983 M M2 RAM BIKE 1 1 2
26 406 PIOTTI ALESSANDRO 1983 M M2 FUNTOS BIKE 1 1 2
27 411 GORLA STEFANO 1983 M M2 ASD ALL4CYCLING 1 1 2
28 408 SAGGIN RICCARDO 1987 M M2 ASD CLAMAS TEAM 1 1 2
29 415 GRAMBI MATTIA 1986 M M2 RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 1 1 2
30 394 AIRAGA FRANCESCO 1983 M M2 BICITIME RACING TEAM 1 1
31 388 STANGANELLO ROBERTO 1985 M M2 TEAM MANETTA ASD 1 1
32 393 FRANCIN DANIELE 1987 M M2 VALCERESIO BIKE 1 1
33 395 MACCHI ANDREA 1987 M M2 MAZZUCCHELLI RACING 1 1
34 397 PEDRETTI LORENZO 1983 M M2 VELO CLUB SESTESE 1 1
35 414 LUPONE RICCARDO 1983 M M2 PRO PATRIA BUSTO ARS 1 1
36 407 PAPA MICHELE 1984 M M2 TRB HERSH RACING TEA 1 1
37 413 CARNELLI LUCA 1985 M M2 AMATORI VELO LAINATE 1 1
38 416 POLONI STEFANO 1985 M M2 GS PREALPINO 1 1
39 421 SCIBELLI ALESSANDRO 1987 M M2 TEAM BIKE VALLE INTE 1 1
40 422 SALVADOR MARCO 1983 M M2 TEAM VIPER TICINO 1 1
MASTER 3††  
1 575 PASQUALI FABIO 1978 M M3 AMICI CICLISMO BS 11 11 11 11 11 1 56
2 562 GRECO ROSARIO 1981 M M3 X VELO CLUB CAPRIASCA 8 10 10 6 10 44
3 589 MISURACA ANREA 1978 M M3 GS MARCELLI 7 5 9 21
4 598 D'AMBROS GIANLUCA 1980 M M3 UC INDUNO OLONA 7 7 7 21
5 574 AGRINI ALESSANDRO 1980 M M3 QUELLI DELLA BIKE CY 9 11 20
6 609 TRAVAGLINI MIRKO 1978 M M3 TRB HERSH RACING TEA 9 9
7 561 COLOMBO CLAUDIO 1979 M M3 X HR TEAM ASD 2 2 2 2 8
8 606 TODESCHINI ADOLFO 1982 M M3 PASSOLENTO ROVELLASC 7 7
9 563 PORRINI UMBERTO 1980 M M3 X GS PREALPINO 6 6
10 573 VANZULLI MASSIMILIANO 1981 M M3 COMO BIKE 3 3 6
11 588 ESPOSITO ROBERTO 1978 M M3 X HR TEAM ASD 2 2 2 6
12 615 SORLE ANDREA 1979 M M3 TEAM VIPER TICINO 5 1 6
13 564 PICCIONE MIMMO 1982 M M3 X AMATORI VELO LAINATE 2 2 1 5
14 566 CIOLLI THOMAS 1980 M M3 US LEGNANESE 1 1 1 1 1 5
15 568 DI PATTI DANIELE 1980 M M3 IBEX BIKE RUN 1 1 1 1 1 5
16 592 SAMOIRAGHI DIEGO 1981 M M3 CLAMAS TEAM 5 5
17 621 SANTACUOCE LEOPOLDO 1978 M M3 LORIS BIKE PRO TEAM 5 5
18 587 CRAPIS JIMMY 1982 M M3 UC INDUNO OLONA 1 1 1 1 4
19 582 CAUTERUCCIO ANDREA 1979 M M3 TEAM PRO-PATRIA 1 1 1 3
20 570 LIVERANI ANDREA 1980 M M3 AIRBIKE CRAL 1 1 1 3
21 572 CONTRIBUNALE FABIO 1982 M M3 MTB CINGHIOS RACING 3 3
22 584 POLLIN GABRIELE 1980 M M3 TEAM GREEN BIKE 1 1 1 3
23 600 QUARTA ALBINO 1982 M M3 BICI BIKE 93 3 3
24 611 BRUSCHI GIANLUCA 1979 M M3 RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 3 3
25 618 PIVOTTO CLAUDIO 1979 M M3 CLAMAS TEAM 3 3
26 576 BRUSCHI STEFANO 1982 M M3 RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 1 1 2
27 571 PEREGO LUCA 1981 M M3 SC CRENNESE 1 1 2
28 567 DE PIERI ANDREA 1979 M M3 US LEGNANESE 1 1 2
29 565 CASTIGLIONE SALVATORE 1979 M M3 IL BICICLO TEAM NEW 1 1 2
30 569 GIAVARINI EMANUELE 1980 M M3 ROCK & ROAD BIKE 1 1 2
31 594 CHIESA MARCO 1978 M M3 FUNTOS BIKE 1 1 2
32 610 BRUSCHI STEFANO 1982 M M3 RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 1 1 2
33 602 SALMOIRAGHI DIEGO 1981 M M3 CLAMAS TEAM 1 1 2
34 581 BARONI DAVIDE 1978 M M3 RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA 1 1
35 577 BRUSCHI GIANLUCA 1979 M M3 RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 1 1
36 580 FERIOLI LUCA 1980 M M3 SC CRENNESE 1 1
37 578 MARANGOM MATTEO 1981 M M3 RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 1 1
38 579 PONTI FABRIZIO 1980 M M3 TEAM VIPER TICINO 1 1
39 591 CIAVARELLA ALESSANDRO 1978 M M3 GEMME BIKE 1 1
40 593 CUTRI' FRANCESCO 1979 M M3 CASSANESE 1 1
41 585 TIRSI GIANLUCA 1979 M M3 ASD GC CAMPO DEI FIO 1 1
42 590 BRUTTOMESSO GIACOMO 1981 M M3 VELO CLUB SESTESE 1 1
43 596 BRUSCHI GIANLUCA 1979 M M3 RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 1 1
44 583 MAFFIOLETTI GIAMPIETRO 1979 M M3 ASD HELIOS 1 1
45 603 CUTRI FRANCESCO 1979 M M3 SC CASSANESE 1 1
46 595 FUMAGALLI CLAUDIO 1980 M M3 RAM BIKE 1 1
47 599 BAMFI LUCA 1979 M M3 LUPI IN BIKE 1 1
48 601 CARCANO ANDREA 1979 M M3 TRYLOGY ASD 1 1
49 604 CONTRIBUNALE FABIO 1982 M M3 MTB CINGHIOS RACING 1 1
50 614 PONTI FABRIZIO 1980 M M3 TEAM VIPER TICINO 1 1
51 605 SILVERIO GIANMARIO 1979 M M3 TEAM MANETTA ASD 1 1
52 612 MARANGON MATTEO 1981 M M3 RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 1 1
53 597 COMAZZI TOMMASO 1982 M M3 HR TEAM ASD 1 1
54 608 VENTI ANDREA 1980 M M3 ASD GAUV 1 1
55 613 BOTTAZZO DIEGO 1980 M M3 GIORNALIERA 1 1
56 607 MOTTA MAURO 1980 M M3 CICLI BATTISTELLA MT 1 1
57 617 CONTRIBUNALE FABIO 1982 M M3 MTB CINGHIOS RACING 1 1
58 619 BRUSCHI GIANLUCA 1979 M M3 RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 1 1
59 620 MARAGON MATTEO 1981 M M3 RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 1 1
60 616 CONTRIBUNALE FABIO 1982 M M3 MTB CINGHIOS RACING 1 1
61 625 BRUSCHI GIANLCA 1979 M M3 F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP 1 1
62 623 FERIOLI LUCA 1980 M M3 SC CRENNESE 1 1
63 622 PEREGO LUCA 1981 M M3 SC CRENNESE 1 1
64 624 MARANGON MATTEO 1981 M M3 F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP 1 1
65 627 MARTINI CRISTIAN 1981 M M3 AMATORI VELO LAINATE 1 1
66 626 CUTRI FRANCESCO 1979 M M3 SC CASSANESE 1 1
MASTER 4††  
1 748 TACCHINARDI GABRIELE 1973 M M4 X BIKE E RUN CREMA 12 12 12 12 12 12 72
2 743 GIAMPņ SALVATORE 1974 M M4 X HR TEAM ASD 8 8 2 10 8 36
3 742 GIACOMETTI ALESSIO 1976 M M4 X ASD SKORPIONI 6 10 6 6 28
4 747 VECCHIO DAVIDE 1977 M M4 X ASD AGRATE CONTURBIA 4 8 2 4 2 2 22
5 757 MARMORALE MASSIMO 1975 M M4 TEAM BENINI NOVARA 1 3 1 1 5 1 12
6 773 GRANATO BENIAMINO 1976 M M4 TEAM ALL4CYCLING 1 1 7 3 12
7 770 BOTTARINI JACOPO 1976 M M4 X HR TEAM ASD 10 1 11
8 746 SARTO VALERIO 1973 M M4 X HR TEAM ASD 2 2 2 2 2 10
9 780 TAFFURI STEFANO 1976 M M4 ASD CLAMAS TEAM 5 5 10
10 767 RIZZOTTO CLAUDIO 1977 M M4 RCR 9 9
11 799 BALLABIO DAVIDE 1973 M M4 UC FIGINESE 9 9
12 809 PIERMARTERI ALESSANDRO 1973 M M4 BICI TIME RACING TEA 9 9
13 744 MILANI STEFANO 1973 M M4 X HR TEAM ASD 2 2 2 2 8
14 785 FERRARIO GIOVANNI 1973 M M4 HR TEAM ASD 7 7
15 745 SARTO FRANCESCO 1973 M M4 X HR TEAM ASD 2 2 2 6
16 760 STRADA COSIMO 1977 M M4 ASD ORANGE TEAM 1 1 1 3 6
17 1102 RENDA ALESSANDRO 1975 M M4 IBEX BIKE RUN 1 2 1 2 6
18 741 DELVAGO GIANLUCA 1976 M M4 X ASD GIO'N'DENT 2 2 1 5
19 783 SCHIROSI AUGUSTO 1973 M M4 GS PREALPINO 1 1 1 1 1 5
20 778 BONORA MORENO 1975 M M4 ASD PREALPINO 1 1 1 1 1 5
21 765 USACCO COLOMBO 1975 M M4 HR TEAM ASD 1 3 4
22 1105 VENTURINI PAOLO 1973 M M4 X TEAM VIPER TICINO 2 2 4
23 763 PIANURA IGOR 1973 M M4 BEE BIKE 1 1 1 3
24 769 BACHINI ANDREA 1974 M M4 CICLISTICA PIANO 1 1 1 3
25 759 RIZZELLI SAVERIO 1976 M M4 IBEX BIKE RUN 1 1 1 3
26 792 MASSARENTI MARCO 1976 M M4 MTB OLEGGIO 1 1 1 3
27 794 NETTUNA IVAN 1975 M M4 GS MARCELLI 1 1 1 3
28 793 ZUCCHI DAVIDE 1976 M M4 GB JUNIOR TEAM 1 1 1 3
29 801 FRATUS GIANLUCA 1974 M M4 US LEGNANESE 1 1 1 3
30 761 DONADIO MASSIMILIANO 1975 M M4 TEAM VIPER TICINO 1 1 2
31 768 CAPPATO SAMUELE 1973 M M4 ASD SKORPIONI 1 1 2
32 758 PAZZI MARCO 1977 M M4 TEAM MANETTA ASD 1 1 2
33 762 SANNA SILVIO 1976 M M4 VELO CLUB LODI VECCH 1 1 2
34 754 LARIA MARCO 1977 M M4 TEAM MANETTA ASD 1 1 2
35 749 ANGIONI MARCO 1977 M M4 ROCK & ROAD BIKE 1 1 2
36 752 FERRARI STEFANO 1974 M M4 POLISPORTIVA LOSA 1 1 2
37 753 FREGONI SILVIO 1976 M M4 1 1 2
38 766 RUFFOTTO ANDREA 1976 M M4 NOVO TEAM 1 1 2
39 781 ROSSI MAURO 1974 M M4 BEE BIKE 1 1 2
40 777 LONGONI FABRIZIO 1977 M M4 US PEDALE ARCORESE 1 1 2
41 788 PORTA GIANLUCA 1975 M M4 GB JUNIOR TEAM 1 1 2
42 806 TRENTAROSSI PAOLO 1975 M M4 GALBIATI SPORT 1 1 2
43 808 SALMOIRAGHI ANDREA 1973 M M4 BEE BIKE 1 1 2
44 807 BOVERIO OLIVIERO 1973 M M4 GS PREALPINO 1 1 2
45 804 ALTRUI MAURO 1973 M M4 ASD GAUV 1 1 2
46 1113 ALLEGRETTI STEFANO 1976 M M4 MTB EVALOON 1 1 2
47 764 NONIS FEDERICO 1975 M M4 COMO BIKE 1 1
48 751 CACCIALANZA JOS» 1973 M M4 TEAM MEDIA BIKE 1 1
49 756 MARCHETTA LUIGI 1973 M M4 LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD 1 1
50 750 BRANCALEON DAVIDE 1973 M M4 NEWS CICLISMO 1 1
51 755 MACCHI MIRKO 1974 M M4 GS PREALPINO 1 1
52 779 SALMOIRAGHI ANDREA 1973 M M4 BEE BIKE 1 1
53 784 FRIGERIO PAOLO 1973 M M4 CASSINIS CYCLING TEA 1 1
54 774 MURO MAURIZIO 1974 M M4 ROCK & ROAD BIKE 1 1
55 782 VENTURINI PAOLO 1973 M M4 TEAM VIPER TICINO 1 1
56 775 PARDOLESI LUCA 1975 M M4 ISPERIA CICLI ROMEO 1 1
57 771 BURINI ALESSANDRO 1977 M M4 VELO CLUB SESTESE 1 1
58 776 PEVERI ALESSANDRO 1976 M M4 CROSS COUNTRY DEI PA 1 1
59 772 FIORE SIMONE 1973 M M4 CASSINIS CYCLING TEA 1 1
60 800 DAMIOLI NORBERTO 1975 M M4 COMOLAKE TEAM 1 1
61 789 GUERINI ANDREA 1974 M M4 BICITIME RACING TEAM 1 1
62 786 QUINTAVALLE LIVIO 1976 M M4 SPEED WHEEL 1 1
63 791 CAVALLO MARCO 1973 M M4 SAV 95 ANNI VERDI 1 1
64 795 PEVERI ALESSANDRO 1976 M M4 CROSS COUNTRY DEI PA 1 1
65 797 VASCO ANTONIO 1975 M M4 ASD GIO'N'DENT 1 1
66 787 GUALDONI EMANUELE 1974 M M4 ASD JUNIOR TEAM 1 1
67 796 SCARDAMAGLIO TEODORO 1973 M M4 LUPI IN BIKE 1 1
68 790 COLOMBO ANDREA 1977 M M4 ASD SKORPIONI 1 1
69 805 CACCIALANZA JOSE 1973 M M4 TEAM MEDIA BIKE 1 1
70 803 SANTORO MASSIMILIANO 1974 M M4 UGGIATESE BICI BIKE 1 1
71 802 PIZZO GIORGIO 1977 M M4 HR TEAM ASD 1 1
72 810 BENZI GIANLUCA 1973 M M4 TEAM MEDIA BIKE 1 1
73 811 FUSARO SIMONE 1975 M M4 ASD LA CA DI RAN 1 1
74 816 CREMA MAURIZIO 1975 M M4 GS PREALPINO 1 1
75 814 LO BIANCO MARCO 1973 M M4 1 1
76 815 MACCHI MIRKO 1974 M M4 GS PREALPINO 1 1
MASTER 5††  
1 1117 DELL'ANGELO MARCO 1971 M M5 X GS MARCELLI 8 12 6 2 6 10 44
2 927 MONETTA ALESSANDRO 1971 M M5 TEAM USLENGHI 9 9 11 7 36
3 925 CARLIN SANDRO 1968 M M5 MTB EVALOON 5 7 7 3 22
4 967 AGOSTINONE DOMENICO 1970 M M5 LORIS BIKE PRO TEAM 11 11 22
5 962 SARIGU CLAUDIO 1969 M M5 TEAM OLIVETO 9 7 16
6 932 SAPORITI LORIS 1971 M M5 HR TEAM ASD 11 11
7 972 RICCARDI ANGELO 1971 M M5 BICITIME RACING TEAM 11 11
8 969 TOSI FABIO 1968 M M5 ASD ALL4CYCLING 5 5 10
9 933 BALLAR» GABRIELE 1972 M M5 HR TEAM ASD 3 3 1 1 1 9
10 229 SAPORITI LORIS 1971 M M5 HR TEAM ASD 9 9
11 973 SAPORITI LORIS 1971 M M5 HR TEAM ASD 9 9
12 921 ALBRIZIO PIETRO 1970 M M5 X RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 2 2 2 2 8
13 922 BERNASCONI MASSIMO 1968 M M5 X MARTICA BIKE TEAM 2 2 1 2 7
14 1101 CELOZZI BIAGIO 1968 M M5 HR TEAM ASD 1 2 2 2 7
15 975 RICCARDI ANGELO 1971 M M5 BICITIME RACING TEAM 7 7
16 956 CAPELLI DARIO 1969 M M5 AMICI DI ANNABELLA 1 1 1 3 6
17 937 ZADRA MAURIZIO 1968 M M5 TERNATESE 1 1 1 1 1 5
18 945 ROSELLI GIANLUCA 1970 M M5 ASD ORANGE TEAM 5 5
19 1100 FERRARIOGIANNI 1968 M M5 X HR TEAM ASD 2 2 1 5
20 931 TESTA PATRIZIO 1968 M M5 ASD SKORPIONI 1 1 1 1 4
21 934 INGUI' BATTISTA 1968 M M5 NEWS CICLISMO 1 1 1 1 4
22 940 COLOMBO LUCA 1969 M M5 ASD SKORPIONI 1 1 1 1 4
23 939 BARBERO RICCARDO 1969 M M5 MTB OLEGGIO 1 1 1 1 4
24 936 PROGELBIO BRUNO 1972 M M5 TEAM MANETTA ASD 1 1 1 3
25 965 CIOCCA IVAN 1972 M M5 MTB TEAM LAGO D'ORTA 3 3
26 960 BALLOTTA ALBERTO 1968 M M5 ASD SKORPIONI 1 1 1 3
27 963 DI PASCOLI IVAN 1970 M M5 USLEGHI TEAM 1 1 1 3
28 958 PALAZZI LORIS 1972 M M5 GS MARCELLI 1 1 1 3
29 926 MISURACA FABRIZIO 1970 M M5 GS MARCELLI 1 1 2
30 930 DI LULLO VITTORIO 1969 M M5 ISPERIA CICLI ROMEO 1 1 2
31 935 MASTRIA GIANCARLO 1971 M M5 AVL 1 1 2
32 938 PIATTO ALESSIO 1969 M M5 NOVO TEAM 1 1 2
33 924 BUDELLI MATTEO 1971 M M5 SC CRENNESE 1 1 2
34 946 STRIPPOLI VITO 1972 M M5 VALCERESIO BIKE ASD 1 1 2
35 954 SARTORI WALTER 1970 M M5 SC CRENNESE 1 1 2
36 968 GALLI STEFANO 1968 M M5 ASD ALL4CYCLING 1 1 2
37 974 BALLINI GIUSEPPE 1970 M M5 LA CA' DI RAN 1 1 2
38 971 POZZI MAURO 1969 M M5 SAN MARTINO DI VALCU 1 1 2
39 928 SARTORI WALTER 1970 M M5 SC CRENNESE 1 1
40 929 SCIOLI ANDREA 1970 M M5 TEAM MTB LOMAZZO 1 1
41 943 GARAVAGLIA MAURO 1972 M M5 MX PROJECT 1 1
42 947 MILANATO VALERIO 1968 M M5 MTB LOMAZZO 1 1
43 942 GALBIATI ANDREA 1971 M M5 RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 1 1
44 950 VICECONTI REMO 1971 M M5 PREALPINO 1 1
45 944 LOCATI MARCO 1968 M M5 CROSS COUNTRY DEI PA 1 1
46 941 FARASSINO MATTEO 1971 M M5 TRYLOGY ASD 1 1
47 949 ROMAGNONI MATTEO 1969 M M5 GIORNALIERA 1 1
48 948 PROSPERI GIUSEPPE 1968 M M5 GIORNALIERA 1 1
49 961 GARAVAGLIA MAURO 1972 M M5 MX PROJECT 1 1
50 966 LISCIANDRELLO FABIO 1972 M M5 TEAM ALBY BIKE 1 1
51 959 MILANATO VALERIO 1968 M M5 MTB LOMAZZO 1 1
52 951 GALBIATI ANDREA 1971 M M5 RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 1 1
53 964 CANAVESI ROBERTO 1970 M M5 ASD HELIOS 1 1
54 952 MELGRATI GIANLUIGI 1970 M M5 ASD HELIOS 1 1
55 955 NIPOTI MARCO 1968 M M5 ZEROTRIUNO TRIATHLON 1 1
56 970 GALBIATI ANDREA 1971 M M5 RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 1 1
57 923 BRIGHENTI FABIO 1972 M M5 X UGGIATESE BICI BKE 9 1 1
58 976 MILANATO VALERIO 1968 M M5 MTB LOMAZZO 1 1
MASTER 6††  
1 1000 CERRUTO CARMELO 1967 M M6 X HR TEAM ASD 12 12 2 12 2 12 52
2 1022 ALDEGHIRI DANIELE 1964 M M6 TEAM ALL4CYCLING 9 5 11 25
3 1116 MIGLIORIN SILVANO 1964 M M6 X UC INDUNO OLONA 6 6 2 2 4 20
4 1033 FAPPANI GIANPAOLO 1963 M M6 CICLIMANT-S RACING T 9 9 18
5 1041 MANZONI ROBERTO 1963 M M6 VAM RACE 3 3 7 3 16
6 1007 CAVALLIN STEFANO 1964 M M6 ASD GB JUNIOR TEAM 9 1 5 15
7 1032 CAZZATO ANTONIO 1966 M M6 AUZATE MRG 1 7 7 15
8 1003 SAIBENIGIUSEPPE 1966 M M6 X MTB EVALOON 2 2 2 2 1 2 11
9 1004 MASCIOCCHI ROBERTO 1964 M M6 X BIKE TEAM SEREGNO 2 2 2 2 1 2 11
10 1048 LURAGHI LUCA 1967 M M6 USLEGHI TEAM 11 11
11 1039 IACONELLI SERGIO 1964 M M6 SENZAFRENI MTB 5 1 5 11
12 1002 FORZANI CARLO 1966 M M6 X ASD AGRATE CONTURBIA 2 2 2 2 2 10
13 1001 TERRUSO NATALE 1967 M M6 X MX PROJECT 2 2 2 2 2 10
14 1114 MUSCA CARMELO 1963 M M6 ASD AGRATE CONTURBIA 1 1 2 2 2 2 10
15 1031 CECCHETTI FABIO 1967 M M6 TRIANGOLO LARIANO 1 9 10
16 1026 ASNAGHI MAURO 1966 M M6 7 1 1 9
17 1125 ARRIGONI GIAN FRANCO 1965 M M6 RE-BIKE TEAM 9 9
18 1045 CIOCCA ROBERTO 1966 M M6 GSD AUTOFFICINA ITAL 7 1 8
19 1010 REDAELLI ROBERTO 1964 M M6 FLANDRES LOVE 7 7
20 1006 CASERTA LORENZO 1966 M M6 HR TEAM ASD 1 3 1 1 6
21 1008 PINI MASSIMO 1966 M M6 DIABOBIKE TEAM 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
22 1005 BERTI MAURO 1967 M M6 HR TEAM ASD 1 1 1 1 1 5
23 1011 RUGGIRELLO CLAUDIO 1966 M M6 HR TEAM ASD 1 1 1 1 1 5
24 1013 SEVERICO FLAVIO 1964 M M6 ASD LESSONA BIKE 3 1 4
25 1009 PORETTI VITTORIO 1966 M M6 ASD FUNTOS BIKE 1 1 1 3
26 1023 BIANCO FLAVIO 1964 M M6 TEAM ALL4CYCLING 1 1 1 3
27 1018 CATTANEO CESARE 1964 M M6 ASD TEAM SOL 1 1 1 3
28 1046 GHIRARDO MASSIMO 1967 M M6 HR TEAM ASD 1 1 1 3
29 1044 MORONI GIAMPIERO 1963 M M6 ASD SKORPIONI 1 1 1 3
30 1014 ZINNI UMBERTO 1963 M M6 TORREVILLA BIKE ASD 1 1 2
31 1027 CASSANO MATTEO 1966 M M6 SAN MARTINO DI VALCU 1 1 2
32 1123 MERICO ALVARO 1966 M M6 ASD PASSIONE BICI 1 1 2
33 1118 PITTALUGA ENRICO 1965 M M6 HR TEAM ASD 1 1 2
34 1015 FRANCESCHINI RICCARDO 1966 M M6 TEAM BENINI NOVARA 1 1
35 1016 BOCEDA STEFANO 1964 M M6 TRB HERSH RACING TEA 1 1
36 1012 SERAFINI MAURO 1967 M M6 TEAM MANETTA ASD 1 1
37 1017 MORONI GIAMPIETRO 1963 M M6 ASD SKORPIONI 1 1
38 1025 SANTORO MAURO 1966 M M6 SC BUSTO GAROLFO 1 1
39 1029 MAGISTRI ROBERTO 1967 M M6 VELO CLUB SESTESE 1 1
40 1019 MASTRILLO GIOVANNI 1964 M M6 INDIVIDUALE 1 1
41 1024 MORONI GIAMPIERO 1963 M M6 ASD SKORPIONI 1 1
42 1021 FRADALE IVAN 1963 M M6 GIORNALIERA 1 1
43 1043 MERICO ALVARO 1966 M M6 ASD PASSIONE BICI 1 1
44 1020 ALUNNO DANILO 1966 M M6 WILDPIGS CREW 1 1
45 1038 MANTUANO SILVIO 1963 M M6 COMOLAKE TEAM 1 1
46 1034 GRISETTI ALBERTO 1966 M M6 KILOMETROZERO BOYS 1 1
47 1030 ARRIGONI GIANLUIGI 1967 M M6 TEAM BENINI NOVARA 1 1
48 1040 CAVALLO ALESSANDRO 1967 M M6 BICITIME RACING TEAM 1 1
49 1035 MINETTI ANDREA 1966 M M6 VALRENDENABIKE-CARIS 1 1
50 1042 BURANI GIOVANNI 1966 M M6 LUPI IN BIKE 1 1
51 1037 RABONI LUCA 1967 M M6 1 1
52 1049 TREZZI ROBERTO 1966 M M6 ASD JUNIOR TEAM 1 1
53 1120 CHIARELLO GIANLUCA 1963 M M6 ASD SKORPIONI 1 1
54 1124 MARTIGNONI CORRADO 1965 M M6 SAN MARTINO DI VALCU 1 1
55 1121 CASIRAGHI IVANO 1965 M M6 ASD SKORPIONI 1 1
56 1119 GRISETTI ALBERTO 1966 M M6 KILOMETROZERO BOYS 1 1
57 1122 MILA MAURO 1963 M M6 GC CAMPO DEI FIORI 1 1
58 1128 TURSI MAURO 1966 M M6 LORIS BIKE PRO TEAM 1 1
59 1131 GEROSA ENDRIO 1966 M M6 RCR 1 1
60 1126 DE BORTOLI LUCA 1965 M M6 SKORPIONI RACING TEA 1 1
61 1132 SBARRA GIANLUCA 1964 M M6 LISSONE MTB 1 1
62 1129 SPILLER ANGELO 1965 M M6 TEAM USLENGHI 1 1
63 1130 RABONI LUCA 1967 M M6 1 1
MASTER 7+††  
1 27 GIPPONI MARCO 1962 M M7+ BIKE & RUN 1 11 7 11 5 35
2 46 GARGANTINI GIANCARLO 1962 M M7+ TRIANGOLO LARIANO 11 7 11 29
3 41 PIROZZINI LUCIO 1952 M M7+ AUZATE MRG 9 9 7 25
4 40 FACCHINI CLAUDIO 1958 M M7+ AUZATE MRG 5 9 7 3 24
5 22 SUCCU GIANNINO 1955 M M7+ TEAM USLENGHI 9 7 3 1 20
6 3 BUSCHINI FAUSTO 1957 M M7+ X LORIS BIKE PRO TEAM 2 6 2 2 2 2 16
7 31 BANO GIORGIO 1954 M M7+ INDUNO RB 9 1 3 3 16
8 26 SIMIONATO MAURO 1960 M M7+ ASD SKORPIONI 11 1 12
9 4 VERNUCCIO ALESSANDRO 1961 M M7+ X HR TEAM ASD 2 2 2 2 2 2 12
10 48 BENNATO PIETRO 1959 M M7+ TEAM 2X2 BRENNA 1 5 5 11
11 59 CARRARA PAOLO 1961 M M7+ COLOGNESE BIKE 11 11
12 5 VERZENI GIOVANNI 1962 M M7+ X HR TEAM ASD 2 2 2 2 2 10
13 58 ZAMBONI ANDREA 1961 M M7+ TEAM RIDICULOUS 1 9 10
14 15 SCORBATTI PIERLUIGI 1954 M M7+ VELO CLUB PAVIA 7 1 1 9
15 1112 GANDOLFO GRAZIANO 1951 M M7+ X MTB EVALOON 2 1 4 1 1 9
16 24 REGONDI FRANCO 1961 M M7+ SCOUT 1 3 1 1 1 1 8
17 16 GALLI FRANCESCO 1961 M M7+ SIRONE BIKE 5 1 6
18 25 BONI MAURIZIO 1959 M M7+ SCOUT 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
19 21 BALLAR» GIOVANNI 1946 M M7+ HR TEAM ASD 1 1 1 1 1 5
20 10 ALFIERI UMBERTO 1957 M M7+ TEAM USLENGHI 1 1 1 1 4
21 45 MAPELLI CARLO 1960 M M7+ TORREVILLA BIKE ASD 1 1 1 1 4
22 44 CAROZZI PAOLO 1952 M M7+ EURO BIKE 1 1 1 1 4
23 18 BAGATTINI MASSIMO 1961 M M7+ MTB OLEGGIO 3 3
24 14 SARTOR GAETANO 1956 M M7+ LORIS BIKE PRO TEAM 1 1 1 3
25 13 MARTINELLO VANNI 1961 M M7+ TEAM VIPER TICINO 1 1 1 3
26 36 PAGANI STEFANO 1958 M M7+ AUTOCAR MOZZATE 1 1 1 3
27 52 ROVERA LUIGI 1960 M M7+ BICITIME RACING TEAM 1 1 1 3
28 12 BOLCHINI MASSIMO 1957 M M7+ TEAM MANETTA ASD 1 1 2
29 39 SINIGAGLIA DANIELE 1954 M M7+ WILLIAM'S SPORT CLUB 1 1 2
30 49 SIGNOR CLAUDIO 1960 M M7+ MTB TEAM LAGO D'ORTA 1 1 2
31 50 MARCHESE ANTONIO 1957 M M7+ LORIS BIKE PRO TEAM 1 1 2
32 51 BELCASTRO CARMELO 1958 M M7+ CROCE VERDE PAVESE C 1 1 2
33 62 MONTANI PIERLUIGI 1959 M M7+ AUTOCAR MOZZATE 1 1 2
34 11 BIANCHI GIUSEPPE 1957 M M7+ TEAM MANETTA ASD 1 1
35 32 DE AGOSTINI GIOVANNI 1944 M M7+ AUZATE MRG 1 1
36 47 POZZO LUIGI 1962 M M7+ GEMME BIKE 1 1
37 43 POLETTI ROBERTO 1961 M M7+ WILDPIGS CREW 1 1
38 37 PAGANIN VALTER 1961 M M7+ RE- BIKE TEAM 1 1
39 65 PROVINO ANTONIO 1959 M M7+ MAZZUCCHELLI TEAM 1 1
40 68 BERTON MICHELE 1962 M M7+ TEAM EVALOON 1 1
41 64 CALCATERRA GIUSEPPE 1950 M M7+ CICLI BATTISTELLA 1 1