#   ATLETA ABB SEX CAT TEAM 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 B.Circ B.Fed Bonus TOTALE
  DEBUTTANTI  
1 DI PASCOLI MIRKO M DE TEAM USLENGHI 200 180 146 131 162 162 131 0 25 25 1.137
2 PALAZZI LEANDRO M DE GS MARCELLI 180 162 162 117 146 180 146 0 25 25 1.118
3 VIDINI ANDREA M DE RIDERS TEAM PAVIA 180 162 200 180 0 0 0 722
4 RAMPONI FABIO M DE AUZATE MGR 200 200 200 0 0 0 600
5 COLOMBI ENEA M DE RIDERS TEAM PAVIA 104 146 180 162 0 0 0 592
6 FRATTINI RICCARDO M DE CICLI BATTISTELLA 146 131 117 0 0 0 394
7 VANINI GABRIELE M DE S.MARTINO DI VALCUVIA 162 104 117 0 0 0 383
8 FRANCHI LUCA M DE RIDERS TEAM PAVIA 117 92 131 0 0 0 340
9 BARCHERI RICCARDO M DE RIDERS TEAM PAVIA 131 104 0 0 0 235
10 NALIN TOMMASO M DE TORREVILLA BIKE 200 0 0 0 200
11 REGINATO MATTIA M DE CICLI BATTISTELLA 146 0 0 0 146
12 ZAPPONE FEDERICO M DE CICLI BATTISTELLA 117 0 0 0 117
13 FLORES FABIO M DE VELO CLUB CAPRIASCA 92 0 0 0 92
14 SANNICANDRO EMANUELE M DE CICLI BATTISTELLA 82 0 0 0 82
15 NATUZZI MIRKO M DE GIORNALIERA 0 0 0 0
  DONNE  
1 FRIGERI ROBERTA X F DO SKORPIONI RACING TEAM 131 200 180 200 180 200 200 67 25 92 1.383
2 ZUCCA ILARIA F DO LORIS BIKE 92 117 131 162 0 0 0 502
3 DELLA VALLE ALESSIA F DO SKORPIONI RACING TEAM 146 180 162 0 0 0 488
4 CRAPIS LARA F DO INDUNO OLONA 82 104 162 117 0 0 0 465
5 RISTORI IRENE F DO TEAM MANETTA 117 146 180 0 0 0 443
6 CUCCINIELLO FRANCESCA F DO RIDE LIKE A MUMMY 200 0 0 0 200
6 GUIDALI SVEVA F DO PROMOITALI 200 0 0 0 200
6 LEPRE PATRIZIA F DO PASSIONE BICI 200 0 0 0 200
9 MARIANI VALENTINA F DO TEAM MAZZUCHELLI 180 0 0 0 180
9 NICOLAZZI ELEONORA F DO UNA TT 180 0 0 0 180
9 PERLETTI CLARA F DO CICLI BATTISTELLA MTB 180 0 0 0 180
12 BONESI MONICA F DO HARDENNOBIKE 162 0 0 0 162
12 BERTULETTI CRISTINA F DO VALCERESIO BIKE 162 0 0 0 162
12 BALLARE' ALICE F DO FREEWAYBIKE 162 0 0 0 162
15 BARBERIS ROMINA F DO LORIS BIKE 146 0 0 0 146
16 DEL GRANDE SIMONA F DO HR TEAM 131 0 0 0 131
17 CORVINO VERONICA F DO PRATESE 104 0 0 0 104
17 SARIGU ALESSIA F DO TEAM OLIVETO 104 0 0 0 104
  JUNIOR  
1 RIZZOTTO CHRISTIAN M JU F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 200 200 200 200 200 200 0 25 25 1.225
2 BERGAMINI LUCA M JU CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 180 117 162 180 180 162 0 25 25 1.006
3 CUMBO SAMUEL M JU COMOLAKE TEAM 131 131 146 146 146 162 104 0 25 25 991
4 ZARANTONELLO LUCA M JU GEMME BIKE 104 58 82 92 162 146 117 0 25 25 786
5 ANGLANA SIMONE X M JU GS PREALPINO 40 82 73 131 131 117 131 44 25 69 774
6 PONTI ENRICO M JU CLAMAS TEAM 82 43 92 117 117 146 0 25 25 622
7 ACEVEDO MARCO M JU EQUIPE CORBETTESE 162 40 180 0 0 0 382
8 HANNA SAMIR M JU SANETTI SPORT 92 180 65 0 0 0 337
9 SAVIO SIMONE M JU GS PREALPINO 65 58 82 104 0 0 0 309
10 VANTADORI OLIVER M JU TEAM ALBY BIKE 65 40 104 92 0 0 0 301
11 CHIESA GIO M JU SWATT CLUB 104 162 0 0 0 266
12 VIBALDI ANDREA M JU BICITIME 104 104 0 0 0 208
13 BARBOTTI JACOPO M JU AUZATE MGR 73 131 0 0 0 204
14 SEMINARA ANDREA M JU SEMINARA BROTHERS 200 0 0 0 200
15 DELLA VEDOVA NICHOLAS M JU S.MARTINO DI VALCUVIA 180 0 0 0 180
15 BERGAMINI ANDREA M JU CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 180 0 0 0 180
17 BROVELLI STEFANO M JU BRONTOLO BIKE 82 92 0 0 0 174
18 BARATELLA SAMUELE M JU S.MARTINO DI VALCUVIA 162 0 0 0 162
19 NOVA MICHELE M JU MTB INCREA 65 92 0 0 0 157
20 MELE ANDREA M JU HELIOS 40 40 73 0 0 0 153
21 FILIPPINI LUCA M JU HELIOS 40 43 65 0 0 0 148
22 BASSI RICCARDO M JU COMOLAKE TEAM 146 0 0 0 146
22 FALCONE GIUSEPPE M JU BICI TIME 52 47 47 0 0 0 146
22 SALVEMINI ALESSIO M JU LUCIANI SPORT TEAM 146 0 0 0 146
25 BELTRAMI EDOARDO M JU TEAM USLENGHI 131 0 0 0 131
26 SALERNO CHRISTIAN M JU FREEWAYBIKE 40 82 0 0 0 122
27 PIARULLI MATTEO M JU S.MARTINO DI VALCUVIA 117 0 0 0 117
27 ALDEGHERI DAVIDE M JU ALL4CYCLING 117 0 0 0 117
29 FRIGERIO SIMONE M JU OLIVETO 92 0 0 0 92
30 TOLA EMILIO M JU POLITO CYCLING 82 0 0 0 82
31 CAPPELLINI ANDREA M JU CANTURNO 1902 73 0 0 0 73
31 MALASPINA ANDREA M JU UC TERNATESE DAL MOLIN 73 0 0 0 73
31 FRANCESCONE LORENZO M JU TEAM LOCCA 73 0 0 0 73
34 GUIDA LUCA M JU GS MARCELLI 58 0 0 0 58
35 ERMOLI CLAUDIO M JU BICITIME RACING TEAM 52 0 0 0 52
36 POGGI ANDREA M JU POGGI BIKE 47 0 0 0 47
37 TOSI GIACOMO M JU ALL4CYCLING 43 0 0 0 43
38 LAULETTA ANDREA M JU BE.BIKE 40 0 0 0 40
  MASTER 1  
1 ROSSI CHRISTIAN X M M1 MTB CINGHIOS 200 200 200 200 200 200 67 25 92 1.292
2 ZANOLLA GRAZIANO X M M1 AUZATE MRG 146 162 162 162 162 200 67 25 92 1.086
3 GAMBIRASIO FILIPPO X M M1 CROSS COUNTRY DEI PARCHI 40 146 180 180 180 60 25 85 811
4 ZARANTONELLO SIMONE M M1 BICI TIME 82 104 131 131 131 0 25 25 604
5 PALUMBO MASSIMO M M1 BICICLUB MUSSOMELI 73 82 117 131 146 0 25 25 574
6 BULOTTA  FEDERICO X M M1 HR TEAM 47 58 82 40 82 146 49 25 74 529
7 TERZI CRISTIAN M M1 GS MARCELLI 104 104 58 180 0 0 0 446
8 SESSA MARCO M M1 BICI TIME 117 146 180 0 0 0 443
9 GRIMALDI AURELIO M M1 TEAM VIPER TICINO 40 117 82 92 73 0 25 25 429
10 FELETTI EMANUELE M M1 MURETTI MINUTERIE 52 73 73 82 104 0 25 25 409
11 BOSSI ANDREA M M1 F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 180 180 0 0 0 360
12 GARRITANO GIUSEPPE M M1 LE VOLPI D'INVO' 131 117 65 0 0 0 313
13 ASPERGH ANDREA M M1 GS MARCELLI 58 104 117 0 0 0 279
14 LUCCHERINI RICCARDO M M1 TEAM PELUFFO 92 52 117 0 0 0 261
15 TURETTA NICOLAS M M1 UC INDUNO OLONA 162 52 0 0 0 214
16 BALLACE ANDREA M M1 US LEGNANESE 92 104 0 0 0 196
17 ANGIOLETTI ANDREA M M1 MTB CINGHIOS 58 43 92 0 0 0 193
18 SCALZO MARCO M M1 ASSAULT TO FREEDOM 162 0 0 0 162
18 CASTINI STEFANO M M1 LORIS BIKE 162 0 0 0 162
20 VIGNANDO ALESSANDRO M M1 RAGLIA TEAM 65 92 0 0 0 157
21 ZANOTTI DAVIDE M M1 US LEGNANESE 40 73 40 0 0 0 153
22 RAMPONI DAVIDE M M1 ASSAULT TO FREEDOM 146 0 0 0 146
22 PIATTA FRANCESCO M M1 MURETTI MINUTERIE 146 0 0 0 146
24 ABBONA ALESSANDRO M M1 GS GARBAGNATESE 40 65 40 0 0 0 145
25 MAROLLI ALESSANDRO M M1 BICITIME 65 65 0 0 0 130
26 LANNI FEDERICO M M1 MASTANTUONI SPORT 92 0 0 0 92
27 SCARPETTI LUCA M M1 CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 73 0 0 0 73
28 PIFFARETTI MICHELE M M1 TEAM BIKE VALLE INTELVI 47 0 0 0 47
28 PREMOLI ANDREA M M1 ALL4CYCLING 47 0 0 0 47
30 OLIVERIO DOMENICO M M1 RAGLIA TEAM 43 0 0 0 43
30 DALLA PIETĀ KEVIN M M1 LORIS BIKE 43 0 0 0 43
  MASTER 2  
1 GROTTI MARCO X M M2 TEAM VIPER TICINO 162 117 162 146 162 200 131 67 25 92 1.172
2 BARBATO ALBERTO X M M2 F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 131 104 131 162 180 180 162 60 25 85 1.135
3 GRAMBI MATTIA M M2 F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 92 73 117 131 131 146 104 0 25 25 819
4 BUSATA ROBERTO M M2 TEAM MAZZUCHELLI 200 180 40 180 0 0 0 600
5 TOSI MARCO M M2 TEAM VIPER TICINO 58 47 92 117 92 0 25 25 431
6 TOMBOLATO ANDREA M M2 S.MARTINO DI VALCUVIA 200 200 0 0 0 400
7 BAREZZANI ANDREA M M2 US CARBONATE 40 82 146 131 0 0 0 399
8 STANI MATTEO M M2 F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 40 200 146 0 0 0 386
9 SOCCI DANIELE X M M2 TEAM VIPER TICINO 43 40 92 65 82 58 31 25 56 436
10 SPANO' SIMONE M M2 MTB CINGHIOS 180 146 0 0 0 326
10 BECCALI ALESSANDRO M M2 F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 146 180 0 0 0 326
12 PAVIA FABIO X M M2 TEAM MANETTA 40 40 52 73 73 40 24 25 49 367
13 BELVEDERE SIMONE M M2 F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 40 58 117 73 0 0 0 288
14 CADARIO LUCA M M2 ALL4CYCLING 92 180 0 0 0 272
15 LOMBARDO MATTEO M M2 BIKE CLUB 2000 82 82 104 0 0 0 268
15 CIAMBRIELLO ANTONIO M M2 IBEX BIKE RUN 146 40 82 0 0 0 268
17 BONETTI MASSIMO M M2 TEAM RCR 40 200 0 0 0 240
18 MINACCI MIRKO M M2 TEAM CICLOPE 47 65 104 0 0 0 216
19 MAGNI LUCA X M M2 TEAM MANETTA 40 40 40 43 47 16 25 41 251
20 BISSOLI JACOPO M M2 ALL4CYCLING 40 43 58 65 0 0 0 206
21 NICOLETTI GIUSEPPE M M2 BICIMANIA 40 73 92 0 0 0 205
22 EBENE MARCO M M2 ALL4CYCLING 200 0 0 0 200
23 MAPELLI ANDREA M M2 TEAM SOL 40 40 52 58 0 0 0 190
24 SAGGIN RICCARDO M M2 CLAMAS TEAM 65 104 0 0 0 169
25 STANGANELLO ROBERTO M M2 TEAM MANETTA 40 40 40 47 0 0 0 167
26 RINALDI STEFANO M M2 ALL4CYCLING 162 0 0 0 162
26 PIRAN CARLO M M2 CLAMAS TEAM 162 0 0 0 162
28 PANE GIOVANNI M M2 NOVO TEAM 40 40 73 0 0 0 153
29 CAPELLI FULVIO M M2 HR TEAM 40 40 52 0 0 0 132
30 SEMINARA ALESSIO M M2 SEMINARA BROTHERS 131 0 0 0 131
31 CATTANEO RICCARDO M M2 TEAM MAZZUCHELLI 117 0 0 0 117
31 MONDINI MARCO M M2 CLAMAS TEAM 117 0 0 0 117
31 MOSCHELLA ANDREA M M2 TEAM BIKE SEGRATE 117 0 0 0 117
34 CANTONE DENIS M M2 BIELLA CYCLING 104 0 0 0 104
34 MAVER ROBERTO M M2 COLOGNESE BIKE 104 0 0 0 104
36 ALBAI LORENZO M M2 BICIMANIA 47 52 0 0 0 99
37 LENA FRANCESCO X M M2 HR TEAM 40 58 19 0 19 117
38 BALLERINI LEONARDO M M2 TEAM RCR 92 0 0 0 92
39 POLONI STEFANO M M2 GS PREALPINO 40 47 0 0 0 87
40 BIANCHI ALESSANDRO M M2 MARTICA BIKE 40 43 0 0 0 83
41 RIGONI DANIEL M M2 AUZATE MGR 82 0 0 0 82
41 SCIBELLI ALESSANDRO M M2 TEAM BIKE VALLE INTELVI 82 0 0 0 82
43 BERGAMASCHI FABIO M M2 TEAM USLENGHI 40 40 0 0 0 80
43 GIACCHINO SALVATORE M M2 GS MARCELLI 40 40 0 0 0 80
45 PALUMBO LEONARDO M M2 2X2 BRENNA 73 0 0 0 73
46 MIANO DANIELE M M2 LISSONE MTB 65 0 0 0 65
46 SPAZZI GHERARDO M M2 TEAM BIKE VALLE INTELVI 65 0 0 0 65
46 VOLPI MARCO M M2 PASSIONE BICI 65 0 0 0 65
49 FORMICHI FRANCESCO M M2 S.MARTINO DI VALCUVIA 58 0 0 0 58
50 COLOMBO NICOLO M M2 SKORPIONI RACING TEAM 52 0 0 0 52
50 GUAITA ALESSIO M M2 SWATT CLUB 52 0 0 0 52
52 QUAGIO DAVIDE M M2 HELIOS 43 0 0 0 43
53 DAL ZOTTO LUCA M M2 TEAM VIPER TICINO 40 0 0 0 40
53 BOVIO FABRIZIO M M2 FREEWAYBIKE 40 0 0 0 40
53 VOLPATO MATTEO M M2 TEAM SOL 40 0 0 0 40
53 BARBIERI FABIO M M2 AIR BIKE 40 0 0 0 40
53 DEMMA MAURIZIO M M2 RAGLIA TEAM 40 0 0 0 40
53 ASTA ALESSIO M M2 TEAM VIPER TICINO 40 0 0 0 40
53 FERRI BERNARDO M M2 TURBOLENTO 40 0 0 0 40
53 SCOTTI MARCELLO M M2 F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 40 0 0 0 40
  MASTER 3  
1 GRECO ROSARIO X M M3 VELO CLUB CAPRIASCA 200 200 200 200 180 180 200 67 25 92 1.452
2 PORRINI UMBERTO X M M3 GS PREALPINO 92 82 180 146 146 146 60 25 85 877
3 VANZULLI MASSIMILIANO M M3 COMOLAKE TEAM 104 40 162 131 117 146 0 25 25 725
4 AGRINI ALESSANDRO M M3 LATTANZIO 162 131 180 200 0 0 0 673
5 D'AMBROS GIANLUCA M M3 UC INDUNO OLONA 146 162 200 162 0 0 0 670
6 MAIUOLO ALESSANDRO M M3 CICLI BATTISTELLA 180 162 117 180 0 0 0 639
7 COLOMBO CLAUDIO X M M3 HR TEAM 82 40 117 104 82 117 39 25 64 606
8 SCALA ANDREA M M3 TEAM VIPER TICINO 58 43 131 92 104 82 0 25 25 535
9 CONTRIBUNALE FABIO X M M3 MTB CINGHIOS 117 92 146 117 49 0 49 521
10 BRUSCHI GIANLUCA M M3 F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 73 40 162 104 0 0 0 379
11 CRAPIS JIMMY M M3 UC INDUNO OLONA 52 40 92 65 104 0 25 25 378
12 BRUSCHI STEFANO M M3 F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 65 104 131 0 0 0 300
13 MAPELLI MAURO X M M3 TEAM SOL 47 40 65 58 73 24 25 49 332
14 ZANQUOGHI ANDREA X M M3 HR TEAM 40 58 52 82 47 27 25 52 331
15 RUBINO GUIDO M M3 COMPACT TEAM 40 40 47 43 65 40 0 25 25 300
16 MARANGON MATTEO M M3 F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 43 40 52 73 52 0 25 25 285
17 CIOLLI THOMAS M M3 US LEGNANESE 40 40 82 40 52 0 25 25 279
18 GUZZI MAURIZIO M M3 MARTICA BIKE 131 104 0 0 0 235
19 PEREGO LUCA M M3 SC CRENNESE 40 92 58 0 0 0 190
20 NOCERA DOMENICO M M3 TEAM SPACEBIKES 92 92 0 0 0 184
21 GAMBARELLI SIMONE M M3 FRANCESCONI RACING 180 0 0 0 180
22 SALMOIRAGHI DIEGO M M3 CLAMAS TEAM 40 131 0 0 0 171
23 MARAN DANIELE M M3 LORIS BIKE 40 40 47 43 0 0 0 170
24 POLONI ERIK M M3 PASSIONE BICI 162 0 0 0 162
25 BOVIO LUCIO M M3 TEAM MANETTA 146 0 0 0 146
25 PEDRETTI LORENZO M M3 VCS SESTO CALENDE 73 73 0 0 0 146
27 BORETTA DANIELE M M3 TRB HERAH RACING 131 0 0 0 131
28 SANTULARIA JORDAN X M M3 BICI TIME 40 40 40 13 0 13 133
28 GILIOLI DAVIDE M M3 FORUM RACING TEAM 40 40 40 0 0 0 120
30 MORA ANDREA M M3 MTB CINGHIOS 117 0 0 0 117
31 PONTI FABRIZIO M M3 TEAM VIPER TICINO 40 73 0 0 0 113
32 MISSAGLIA MANDREA M M3 IREX BIKE RUN 40 47 0 0 0 87
33 DE PIERI ANDREA M M3 US LEGNANESE 40 43 0 0 0 83
33 LIVERANI ANDREA M M3 AIRBIKE CRAL ALENIA 43 40 0 0 0 83
35 POLLIN GABRIELE M M3 CAMPO DEI FIORI 82 0 0 0 82
36 FARČ ANDREA M M3 RAT RAIA 40 40 0 0 0 80
36 PELLINO MARCO M M3 FREEWAYBIKE 40 40 0 0 0 80
38 LONGO ANTONIO M M3 AUZATE MGR 73 0 0 0 73
39 TAINI MAURIZIO M M3 MTB I GUFI 65 0 0 0 65
39 LASALVIA MICHELE M M3 LARIO SCORTE 65 0 0 0 65
39 MADINI ALEX M M3 PASSIONE BICI 65 0 0 0 65
42 RIOLO DOMENICO M M3 BICI BIKE 93 58 0 0 0 58
42 SALVADOR MARCO M M3 TEAM VIPER TICINO 58 0 0 0 58
42 BELLONI ANDREA M M3 EFFETIERRE 58 0 0 0 58
45 BEVEILACQUA DENIS M M3 SKORPIONI RACING TEAM 52 0 0 0 52
46 CUCCHI MATTEO M M3 HR TEAM 47 0 0 0 47
46 ARNABOLDI MARCO M M3 TRB HERSH 47 0 0 0 47
48 VELUTI ANDREA M M3 ASD GAUV 40 0 0 0 40
48 DE IESO SABATO M M3 LORIS BIKE 40 0 0 0 40
48 BRUSCHI STEFAMO M M3 F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 40 0 0 0 40
48 BRUNELLI CRISTIAN M M3 COMOLAKE TEAM 40 0 0 0 40
48 FAMILIARI SALVATORE M M3 SC CRENNESE 40 0 0 0 40
48 QUARTA ALBINO M M3 BICI BIKE 93 40 0 0 0 40
48 GIAVARINI EMANUELE M M3 FORUM RACING TEAM 40 0 0 0 40
48 SURIANI MARCO M M3 BIKE EMOTION 40 0 0 0 40
48 ZANIBONI DAVIDE M M3 AVIS PAVIA 40 0 0 0 40
48 DI PATTI DANIELE M M3 IBEX BIKE RUN 40 0 0 0 40
  MASTER 4  
1 GIAMPĀ SALVATORE X M M4 HR TEAM 104 180 131 40 131 162 180 60 25 85 1.013
2 RIZZOTTO CLAUDIO M M4 TEAM RCR 200 200 180 200 200 0 25 25 1.005
3 GIACOMETTI ALESSIO X M M4 SKORPIONI RACING TEAM 131 117 73 117 146 117 49 25 74 775
4 MISURACA ANDREA M M4 GS MARCELLI 117 104 162 180 162 0 25 25 750
5 MARMORALE MASSIMO X M M4 TEAM BENINI 52 82 52 73 131 92 44 25 69 551
6 COLOMBO ISACCO M M4 HR TEAM 92 146 180 92 0 0 0 510
7 RENDA ALESSANDRO X M M4 CROSS COUNTRY DEI PARCHI 58 40 92 40 52 40 104 35 25 60 486
8 BOTTARINI IACOPO X M M4 HR TEAM 180 200 67 0 67 447
9 PASQUALI FABIO M M4 CEOAS IVECO 200 200 0 0 0 400
10 LONGONI FABRIZIO M M4 US PEDALE ARCORESE 40 40 47 58 47 47 73 0 25 25 377
11 PIZZO GIORGIO X M M4 HR TEAM 40 40 43 47 40 52 43 17 25 42 347
12 COLOMBO FRANCESCO M M4 TEAM XBIKE & FRIENDS 162 180 0 0 0 342
13 LUDOVICO GABRIELE M M4 SC CRENNESE 40 40 43 82 82 0 25 25 312
14 DINALE DAVIDE M M4 TEAM SPACEBIKES 146 162 0 0 0 308
15 NETTUNA IVAN M M4 GS MARCELLI 40 40 40 40 40 43 40 0 25 25 308
16 BONORA MORENO M M4 GS PREALPINO 47 82 92 82 0 0 0 303
17 COLOGNESE FABIO X M M4 HR TEAM 40 40 65 40 65 22 25 47 297
18 NICOSIA ANDREA M M4 VC CASSANO MAGNAGO 162 131 0 0 0 293
19 MASSARENTI MARCO M M4 MTB OLEGGIO 40 40 43 40 40 65 0 25 25 293
20 GARAMPAZZI MAURO M M4 CA DI RAN 146 131 0 0 0 277
21 GRANATO BENIAMINO M M4 ALL4CYCLING 82 131 0 0 0 213
22 VECCHIO DAVIDE M M4 AGRATE CONTURBIA 117 92 0 0 0 209
23 ROSINI MARCO M M4 BUSTO GAROLFO 73 73 58 0 0 0 204
24 BRACCO CARLO M M4 RAT RIDE ALL TERRAIN 92 104 0 0 0 196
25 MORONI MARCO M M4 PROPATRIA BUSTO 40 47 104 0 0 0 191
26 STRADA COSIMO M M4 ORANGE TEAM 65 104 0 0 0 169
27 TAFFURI STEFANO M M4 CLAMAS TEAM 162 0 0 0 162
28 FREGONI SILVIO M M4 ALL4CYCLING 40 40 40 40 0 0 0 160
28 FERRARI STEFANO M M4 ALL4CYCLING 40 40 40 40 0 0 0 160
28 GUIGLIA MICHELE M M4 LORIS BIKE 40 40 40 40 0 0 0 160
31 BONALDA GRAZIANO M M4 STM 146 0 0 0 146
31 TRAVAGLINI MIRKO M M4 TRB HERSH RACING TEAM 146 0 0 0 146
31 MISURACA ANTONIO M4 GS MARCELLI 146 0 0 0 146
34 ESPOSITO ROBERTO X M M4 HR TEAM 40 40 40 13 0 13 133
34 DELVAGO GIANLUCA X M M4 SKORPIONI RACING TEAM 43 58 19 0 19 120
34 LARIA MARCO M M4 TEAM MANETTA 40 40 40 0 0 0 120
37 VASCO ANTONIO M M4 GIO 'N' DENT 40 40 40 0 0 0 120
37 BONACINA MICHELE M M4 TRB HERSH RACING TEAM 117 0 0 0 117
39 FERRO ALESSIO M M4 SKORPIONI RACING TEAM 117 0 0 0 117
40 DIPIERRO MARCO M M4 GS PREALPINO 40 65 0 0 0 105
41 UBOLDI ERMES M M4 PASSOLENTO ROVELLASCA 104 0 0 0 104
42 PAZZI MARCO M M4 TEAM MANETTA 40 58 0 0 0 98
43 ANESE PAOLO X M M4 TEAM USLENGHI 40 40 13 0 13 93
44 MACCHI MIRKO M M4 GS PREALPINO 52 40 0 0 0 92
45 GRAGNANI RAFFAELE M M4 OLTREPO RIDERS CLUB 40 47 0 0 0 87
46 BUGIN FLAVIO M M4 TEAM DUEBI 82 0 0 0 82
46 GUSSONI WILLIAM M M4 DOCTOR BIKE 40 40 0 0 0 80
46 PARDOLESI LUCA M M4 ISPERIA CICLI ROMEO 40 40 0 0 0 80
46 BAGNATI MARCO M M4 EFFETIERRE 40 40 0 0 0 80
46 CHIESA MARCO M M4 FUNTOS BIKE 40 40 0 0 0 80
51 DURANTE ALBERTO M M4 POGGI BIKE 73 0 0 0 73
51 TAMBURRO ROBERTO M M4 IBEX BIKE RUN 73 0 0 0 73
53 GUERINI ANDREA M M4 BICITIME 65 0 0 0 65
53 DAMIOLI NORERTO M M4 COMOLAKE TEAM 65 0 0 0 65
55 MAZZONI ENEA M M4 FREEWAYBIKE 58 0 0 0 58
56 CIAVARELLA ALESSANDRO M M4 GEMME BIKE 43 0 0 0 43
57 PEVERI ALESSANDRO M M4 CROSS COUNTRY DEI PARCHI 40 0 0 0 40
57 PORTA GIANLUCA M M4 JUNIOR TEAM 40 0 0 0 40
57 MARTANI GIULIANO M M4 GS MARCELLI 40 0 0 0 40
57 TORRETTA MATTEO M M4 US LEGNANESE 40 0 0 0 40
57 LEOPARDI NICOLA M M4 TEAM MANETTA 40 0 0 0 40
57 FAEDO LUCA M M4 LE VOLPI D'INVO' 40 0 0 0 40
57 BAU' ANDREA M M4 TEAM MANETTA 40 0 0 0 40
57 ALFIERI STEFANO M M4 NEWSCICLISMO.COM 40 0 0 0 40
57 ANDRIGO DARIO M M4 TEAM USLENGHI 40 0 0 0 40
57 TRECCI MASSIMILIANO M M4 EASY RIDE 40 0 0 0 40
57 BURINI ALESSANDRO M M4 VELO CLUB 40 0 0 0 40
57 ANGIONI MARCO M M4 FORUM RACING TEAM 40 0 0 0 40
57 ANDREA COLOMBO M M4 SKORPIONI RACING TEAM 40 0 0 0 40
57 MANINSO FRANCESCO M M4 BEE AND BIKE 40 0 0 0 40
57 SANTORO MASSIMILIANO M M4 BICIBIKE93 40 0 0 0 40
57 BERETTA MARCO M M4 BRONTOLO BIKE 40 0 0 0 40
57 RUFFATO ANDREA M M4 NOVO TEAM 40 0 0 0 40
57 FLORES HERNANEZ M M4 VELO CLUB CAPRIASCA 40 0 0 0 40
57 DERARIO DOMENICO M M4 IBEX BIKE RUN 40 0 0 0 40
57 AMATI GIUSEPPE M M4 IBEX BIKE RUN 40 0 0 0 40
57 BELILACQUA LUIGI M M4 SKORPIONI RACING TEAM 40 0 0 0 40
57 CANTOREGGI LUIGI M M4 CAITARESE 40 0 0 0 40
57 ZUCCHI ERMANNO M M4 TAPASCIONE RUNNING TEAM 40 0 0 0 40
  MASTER 5  
1 DELL'ANGELO MARCO X M M5 GS MARCELLI 162 162 162 200 162 162 67 25 92 1.102
2 TACCHINARDI GABRIELE X M M5 BIKE E RUN CREMA 40 40 200 200 200 67 25 92 772
3 SALMOIRAGHI ANDREA M M5 BE.BIKE 104 146 146 92 117 131 0 25 25 761
4 SCHINOSI AUGUSTO M M5 GS PREALPINO 92 117 162 162 131 0 25 25 689
5 COLOMBO LUCA X M M5 GS PREALPINO 40 92 131 40 65 92 82 44 25 69 611
6 SARTO VALERIO X M M5 HR TEAM 82 146 73 82 117 49 25 74 574
7 FERRARIO GIOVANNI M M5 HR TEAM 200 180 180 0 0 0 560
8 AGOSTINONE DOMENICO M M5 LORIS BIKE 180 180 180 0 0 0 540
9 SARTO FRANCESCO X M M5 HR TEAM 73 92 82 65 92 31 25 56 460
10 MONETTA ALESSANDRO M M5 TEAM USLENGHI 104 180 146 0 0 0 430
11 LO BIANCO MARCO M M5 CICLI BATTISTELLA 52 82 117 58 73 0 25 25 407
12 PIERMARTERI ALEX M M5 BICI TIME 200 200 0 0 0 400
13 BARBERO RICCARDO X M M5 MTB OLEGGIO 40 40 40 73 40 40 43 24 25 49 365
14 DI PASCO IVAN M M5 TEAM USLENGHI 40 40 40 58 40 40 40 0 25 25 323
15 PALAZZI LORIS X M M5 GS MARCELLI 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 13 25 38 318
16 SAPORITI LORIS M M5 HR TEAM 131 180 0 0 0 311
17 VENTURINI PAOLO X M M5 TEAM VIPER TICINO 40 40 47 52 40 40 17 25 42 301
18 ALBRIZIO PIETRO X M M5 F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 43 40 47 58 65 22 25 47 300
19 MISURACA FABRIZIO M M5 GS MARCELLI 58 65 92 73 0 0 0 288
20 MACORIG LORENZO X M M5 TRAM MTB LOMAZZO 40 40 40 40 40 40 13 25 38 278
21 FRIGERIO PAOLO M M5 CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 117 146 0 0 0 263
22 LISCIANDRELLO FABIO M M5 COMOLAKE TEAM 47 82 131 0 0 0 260
23 PORTA ROBERTO X M M5 HR TEAM 73 131 44 0 44 248
24 ZERBI LUCA M M5 TEAM TAVA BIKE 47 52 117 0 0 0 216
25 BALLINI GIUSEPPE M M5 LA CĀ DI RAN 65 43 104 0 0 0 212
26 TESTA PATRIZIO M M5 SKORPIONI RACING TEAM 40 40 58 52 0 0 0 190
27 SOPIN LUCA X M M5 EVALOON 40 40 40 40 13 0 13 173
28 FRANZI MICHELE M M5 HARDENNOBIKE 146 0 0 0 146
28 GIUSTO ABRAMO M M5 TEAM VALLE OLONA 146 0 0 0 146
30 BALLARE' GABRIELE M M5 FREEWAYBIKE 65 73 0 0 0 138
31 STRIPPOLI VITO X M M5 VALCERESIO BIKE 40 40 40 13 0 13 133
31 BONVICINI FRANCO M M5 GS OLMINA 40 40 52 0 0 0 132
33 DI LULLO VITTORIO M M5 NAZIONALE 40 40 52 0 0 0 132
34 RANESI MASSIMILIANO M M5 TRB HERSH RACING TEAM 131 0 0 0 131
35 PIANURA IGOR M M5 BEE AND BIKE 40 43 47 0 0 0 130
36 POZZI MAURO M M5 S.MARTINO DI VALCUVIA 40 40 47 0 0 0 127
36 PIATTO ALESSIO M M5 NOVO TEAM 40 40 40 0 0 0 120
36 CURIONI MASSIMILIANO M M5 BILAKE MIASINO 40 40 40 0 0 0 120
36 BOVERIO OLIVIERO M M5 GS PREALPINO 40 40 40 0 0 0 120
40 RICCAEDI ANGELO M M5 BICI TIME 117 0 0 0 117
41 BERTANI ROSSANO M M5 BICITIME 104 0 0 0 104
41 FAVERO FABRIZIO M M5 ZERO CYCLING TEAM 104 0 0 0 104
41 SARIGU CLAUDIO M M5 TEAM OLIVETO 104 0 0 0 104
41 FIORE SIMONE M M5 CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 104 0 0 0 104
45 CAPPATO SAMUELE M M5 SKORPIONI RACING TEAM 40 47 0 0 0 87
46 SCOLARI ALESSANDRO M M5 S.MARTINO DI VALCUVIA 40 43 0 0 0 83
47 ROSELLI GIANLUCA M M5 ORANGE TEAM 82 0 0 0 82
48 MALAGUTI ALESSANDRO M M5 TEAM USLENGHI 40 40 0 0 0 80
48 DAL BELLO OSCAR M M5 S.MARTINO DI VALCUVIA 40 40 0 0 0 80
48 PIROVANO DIMITRI M M5 ZERO CYCLING TEAM 40 40 0 0 0 80
48 CHESSA ROBERTO M M5 TEAM USLENGHI 40 40 0 0 0 80
48 RACCO GIANLUCA M M5 MORAZZONE 40 40 0 0 0 80
53 CIOCCA IVAN M M5 SPORTIME CASALE 58 0 0 0 58
53 RICIPUTO STEFANO M M5 TEAM USLENGHI 58 0 0 0 58
55 WARBURTON BENJAMIN M M5 ASD GAUV 43 0 0 0 43
55 GALIMBERTI MARCO M M5 2X2 BRENNA 43 0 0 0 43
57 AMERISE GIOVANNI M M5 FORUM RACING TEAM 40 0 0 0 40
57 SCIOLI ANDREA M M5 MTB LOMAZZO 40 0 0 0 40
57 DALLA PIETĀ MANUEL M M5 LORIS BIKE 40 0 0 0 40
57 CALBATI ANDREA M M5 F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 40 0 0 0 40
57 ROTA MARCO M M5 BICITIME 40 0 0 0 40
57 MASTRIA GIANCARLO M M5 AMATORI VELO LAINATE 40 0 0 0 40
57 SARTORI WALTER M M5 SC CRENNESE 40 0 0 0 40
57 MAIETTI LUCA M M5 GC CAMPO DEI FIORI 40 0 0 0 40
57 DUBINI MASSIMILIANO M M5 PASSOLENTO ROVELLASCA 40 0 0 0 40
57 CASTI ANDREA M M5 BRONTOLO BIKE 40 0 0 0 40
57 CAVALLO MARCO M M5 SVAPS 40 0 0 0 40
57 SCARDAMAGLIO TEODORO M M5 LUPI IN BILE 40 0 0 0 40
57 VICECONTI REMO M M5 GS PREALPINO 40 0 0 0 40
57 BUZZETTI MAURO M M5 GS PREALPINO 40 0 0 0 40
71 WORDIRTON BENJAMIN M M5 ASD GAUV 0 0 0 0
  MASTER 6  
1 CERRUTO CARMELO X M M6 HR TEAM 200 200 200 131 117 200 180 67 25 92 1.320
2 MARTINI ANDREA M M6 GS MARCELLI 146 131 180 146 92 0 25 25 720
3 CAZZATO ANTONIO M M6 AUZATE MRG 162 82 104 180 146 0 25 25 699
4 BIANCO FLAVIO M M6 ALL4CYCLING 117 162 162 162 0 0 0 603
5 LURAGHI LUCA M M6 TEAM USLENGHI 200 200 200 0 0 0 600
6 ALUNNO DANILO X M M6 WILDPIGS CREW 58 58 82 82 65 73 27 25 52 470
7 ALDEGHERI DANIELE M M6 ALL4CYCLING 180 146 131 0 0 0 457
8 BALLOTTA ALBERTO X M M6 SKORPIONI RACING TEAM 65 40 40 104 104 35 25 60 413
9 CARLIN SANDRO M M6 EVALOON 131 131 117 0 0 0 379
10 PINI MASSIMO M M6 DIABOBIKE TEAM 40 40 73 40 65 82 0 25 25 365
11 SAIBENI GIUSEPPE M M6 EVALOON 40 40 40 65 40 52 58 0 25 25 360
12 TOSI FABIO M M6 ALL4CYCLING 180 162 0 0 0 342
13 BERTI MAURO M M6 HR TEAM 52 40 52 43 82 43 0 25 25 337
14 CELOZZI BIAGIO X M M6 HR TEAM 47 40 47 40 92 31 25 56 322
15 TERRUSO NATALE X M M6 TEAM VIPER TICINO 40 40 40 58 40 40 19 25 44 302
15 CIOCCA ROBERTO M M6 AUTOFFICINA ITALO 146 146 0 0 0 292
17 IACONELLI SERGIO M M6 POGGI BIKE 104 162 0 0 0 266
18 MIGLIORIN SILVANO X M M6 UC INDUNO OLONA 73 43 104 35 0 35 255
19 GEROSA ENDRIO M M6 TEAM RCR 92 162 0 0 0 254
20 VACCHINI MARCO M M6 F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 117 82 0 0 0 199
21 TOMASI MASSIMO M M6 CICLISTI VIGEVANESI 65 117 0 0 0 182
22 DI STASIO PATRIZIO M M6 TEAM RCR 180 0 0 0 180
22 ARRIGONI GIANFRANCO M M6 RE-BIKE TEAM 180 0 0 0 180
24 MASCIOCCHI ROBERTO M M6 BIKETEAM SEREGNO 40 40 40 52 0 0 0 172
25 TREZZI ROBERTO M M6 JUNIOR TEAM 40 40 40 47 0 0 0 167
26 CASERTA LORENZO M M6 HR TEAM 73 92 0 0 0 165
27 ASNAGHI MAURO M M6 S.MARTINO DI VALCUVIA 65 92 0 0 0 157
28 QUADRELLI DOMENICO M M6 GS PREALPINA 40 40 73 0 0 0 153
29 CECCHETTI FABIO M M6 TRIANGOLO LARIANO 146 0 0 0 146
30 CONSONNI ANTONIO M M6 ROCK E ROAD FRT 40 40 65 0 0 0 145
31 RUGGIRELLO CLAUDIO M M6 HR TEAM 40 43 58 0 0 0 141
32 CASSANO MATTEO M M6 S.MARTINO DI VALCUVIA 47 92 0 0 0 139
33 GALLI STEFANO M M6 ALL4CYCLING 73 58 0 0 0 131
33 GECCHELE GIANCARLO M M6 BICITIME 131 0 0 0 131
33 PITTALUGA ENRICO M M6 HR TEAM 131 0 0 0 131
36 SPILLER ANGELO M M6 TEAM USLENGHI 43 40 40 0 0 0 123
37 GHIRARDO MASSIMO M M6 HR TEAM 40 40 40 0 0 0 120
38 CAVALLIN STEFANO M M6 GB JUNIOR TEAM 117 0 0 0 117
38 BRUSA ALBERTO M M6 LATTANZIO 117 0 0 0 117
40 ARRIGONI GIAN FRANCO M M6 RE-BIKE TEAM 104 0 0 0 104
40 REDAELLI ROBERTO M M6 FLANDRES LOVE SPORTLAND 104 0 0 0 104
42 FERRARIO GIANNI X M M6 CROSS COUNTRY DEI PARCHI 40 40 13 0 13 93
42 MERICO ALVARO M M6 PASSIONE BICI 92 0 0 0 92
44 MAGISTRI ROBERTO M M6 VCS SESTO CALENDE 40 52 0 0 0 92
44 CATTANEO CESARE M M6 TEAM SOL 40 43 0 0 0 83
46 MINETTI ANDREA M M6 VALRENDENABIKE-CARISOLO 40 43 0 0 0 83
47 LECCHINI MAURO M M6 MTB LOMAZZO 82 0 0 0 82
47 ZELEZNIK ALESSANDRE M M6 S.MARTINO DI VALCUVIA 40 40 0 0 0 80
47 SBARRA GIANLUCA M M6 CISSONE MTB 40 40 0 0 0 80
47 CASIRAGHI IVANO M M6 SKORPIONI RACING TEAM 40 40 0 0 0 80
47 BUFFONELLI FRANCESCO M M6 GEMINI TEAM 40 40 0 0 0 80
47 DE BORTOLI LUCA M M6 SKORPIONI RACING TEAM 40 40 0 0 0 80
53 MACETTI ALESSANDRO M M6 FIT-LOSOPHY 73 0 0 0 73
54 GAFFURI STEFANO M M6 ALL4CYCLING 58 0 0 0 58
55 MINAZZI CORRADO M M6 VELO CLUB 52 0 0 0 52
56 MARTIGNONI CORRADO M M6 S.MARTINO DI VALCUVIA 47 0 0 0 47
56 ZAMBONI PARTRIZIO M M6 PASSOLENTO ROVELLASCA 47 0 0 0 47
56 ZAMPIERI GIULIO M M6 HELIOS 47 0 0 0 47
59 MILANATO VALERIO M M6 MTB LOMAZZO 40 0 0 0 40
59 MARRONE CLAUDIO M M6 FREEWAYBIKE 40 0 0 0 40
59 MORO ROBERTO M M6 TEAM MANETTA 40 0 0 0 40
59 VESCO DANIELE M M6 AGRATE CONTURBIA 40 0 0 0 40
59 CANEVALI MARCO M M6 OPS VISION TECH 40 0 0 0 40
59 ACHILLI DAVIDE M M6 RIDERS TEAM PAVIA 40 0 0 0 40
59 PANDOLFI CARLO ALBERTO M M6 HELIOS 40 0 0 0 40
59 FERNANI DIEGO M M6 MDL RACING CREW 40 0 0 0 40
59 TELFI PUPPI SERGIO M M6 MTB COGLIATE 40 0 0 0 40
  MASTER 7  
1 CUCCURULLO VINCENZO M M7 VELO CLUB VALSESIA 200 200 200 200 180 200 180 0 25 25 1.385
2 DI PAOLO MASSIMO M M7 LORIS BIKE 146 146 162 162 73 146 162 0 25 25 1.022
3 POZZO LUIGI X M M7 GEMME BIKE 131 92 146 131 58 104 146 49 25 74 882
4 GARGANTINI GIANCARLO M M7 TRIANGOLO LARIANO 162 131 180 180 0 0 0 653
5 ZAMBONI ROBERTO M M7 2X2 BRENNA 180 162 200 0 0 0 542
6 BONI MAURIZIO M M7 CICLISTI DERGANO 40 43 82 104 40 82 73 0 25 25 489
7 REGONDI FRANCO M M7 TEAM SCOUT 40 40 73 92 40 73 65 0 25 25 448
8 VERNUCCIO ALESSANDRO X M M7 HR TEAM 40 40 58 82 40 58 58 27 25 52 428
9 CHIARELLO GIANNI M M7 SKORPIONI RACING TEAM 58 65 117 40 92 0 25 25 397
10 SIGNOR CLAUDIO M M7 SPORTIME CASALE 104 146 131 0 0 0 381
11 SINIONATO MAURO M M7 SKORPIONI RACING TEAM 117 131 131 0 0 0 379
12 ZAMBONI ANDREA M M7 RIDICOLOUS 180 131 0 0 0 311
13 MARTINELLO VANNI M M7 TEAM VIPER TICINO 43 92 40 104 0 0 0 279
14 VIALE CLAUDIO M M7 PROPATRIA BUSTO 82 73 117 0 0 0 272
15 BENNATO PIETRO M M7 2X2 BRENNA 104 162 0 0 0 266
16 FAPPANI GIANPAOLO M M7 CICLIMANT-S RACING TEAM 200 0 0 0 200
17 MASTURINI EDUARDO M M7 EVALOON 40 65 82 0 0 0 187
18 FUMAGALLI FLAVIO M M7 AUZATE MGR 82 104 0 0 0 186
19 VERZENI GIOVANNI X M M7 HR TEAM 65 58 40 22 0 22 185
20 LEO GIANLUIGI M M7 CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 180 0 0 0 180
21 MINOLETTI MORENO M M7 RACE4FUN 162 0 0 0 162
22 ACQUATI GIORGIO M M7 BIKETEAM MANDELLO 146 0 0 0 146
23 ROVERA LUIGI M M7 BICI TIME 52 92 0 0 0 144
24 CARAMASCHI CARLO M M7 HR TEAM 117 0 0 0 117
24 D'UGO ADOLFO M M7 CANICROSS ITALIA 117 0 0 0 117
24 CARRARA PAOLO M M7 COLOGNESE BIKE 117 0 0 0 117
24 BAGATTINI MASSIMO M M7 MTB OLEGGIO 117 0 0 0 117
28 SAGRIASCHI LIVIO M M7 PRATESE 73 43 0 0 0 116
29 GIPPONI MARCO M M7 BIKE E RUN CREMA 104 0 0 0 104
30 GANDIOLI LIVIO M M7 EUROBIKE 47 47 0 0 0 94
31 BELOGNI ATTILIO M M7 GS PREALPINO 92 0 0 0 92
32 CALTAGIRONE GIAMPIETRO M M7 GC CAMPO DEI FIORI 82 0 0 0 82
33 CARE' GINO M M7 2X2 BRENNA 65 0 0 0 65
33 PROVINO ANTONIO M M7 MAZZUCCHELLI 65 0 0 0 65
35 POLETTI ROBERTO M M7 WILDPIGS CREW 52 0 0 0 52
36 BONETTINI GIANFRANCO M M7 MTB LOMAZZO 47 0 0 0 47
37 PINESSI MARCO M M7 LISSONE MTB 40 0 0 0 40
  MASTER 8+  
1 BANO GIORGIO M M8+ INDUNO OLONA 180 180 200 200 180 200 146 0 25 25 1.311
2 PAGANI STEFANO X M M8+ AUTOCAR MOZZATE 146 162 162 162 146 162 117 54 25 79 1.136
3 FRIZZELLI ADALBERTO M M8+ ARCISATE 162 200 180 180 162 180 0 25 25 1.089
4 ALFIERI UMBERTO X M M8+ TEAM USLENGHI 92 146 146 146 131 146 104 49 25 74 985
5 BUSCHINI FAUSTO M M8+ LORIS BIKE 131 131 131 104 131 0 25 25 653
6 BALDUCCI COSIMO M M8+ F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 200 200 180 0 0 0 580
7 CALCATERRA GIUSEPPE M M8+ CICLI BATTISTELLA 47 117 65 92 82 0 25 25 428
8 BELCASTRO CARMELO M M8+ CROCE VERDE PAVESE 131 200 0 0 0 331
9 GANDOLFI GRAZIANO X M M8+ EVALOON 52 92 117 39 0 39 300
10 BALLARE' GIOVANNI M M8+ HR TEAM 65 117 92 0 0 0 274
11 SUCCU GIANNINO M M8+ TEAM USLENGHI 104 162 0 0 0 266
12 SCORBATTI PIERLUIGI M M8+ VELO CLUB PAVIA 117 131 0 0 0 248
13 DE AGOSTINI GIOVANNI M M8+ AUZATE MGR 104 82 0 0 0 186
14 ESPOSITO WALTER M M8+ AMATORI BINASCO 104 0 0 0 104
15 SOMMARUGA FLAVIO X M M8+ UC INDUNO OLONA 73 24 0 24 97
15 GALBASINI MAURO M M8+ GEMME BIKE 82 0 0 0 82
17 ANCESCHI ROBERTO M M8+ CUSATI BIKE 82 0 0 0 82
17 GARBERI CESARE X M M8+ NAZIONALE 58 19 0 19 77
17 SARTOR GAETANO M M8+ LORIS BIKE 73 0 0 0 73
20 GARBO ANTONIO M M8+ PEDALE UBOLDESE 73 0 0 0 73
21 MARCHESE ANTONIO M M8+ LORIS BIKE 65 0 0 0 65
21 GIUDICI CLAUDIO M M8+ BILAKE MIASINO 58 0 0 0 58