ASS PETT   ATLETA CAT SEX TEAM GG TEMPO GAP
  Donne - Unica  
1 853 BIENATI SHERYL REGINA DO F LORIS BIKE 2 1h14:56.600
2 706 COVA SARA DO F GB JUNIOR TEAM 2 1h15:12.400 15.800
3 311 RIVA FRANCESCA DO F TRB HERSH RACING TEA 2 1h16:21.100 +1:24.500
4 873 BALLARE ALICE DO F HR TEAM 2 1h17:36.900 +2:40.300
  Debuttanti / Juniores | 17-29 anni  
1 62 RONCORONI GIACOMO DJ M MTB FALCHI BLU 2 1h00:58.400
2 4 GAMBIRASIO FILIPPO DJ M TEAM ALL4CYCLING 2 1h01:03.200 4.800
3 885 ORLANDO FEDERICO DJ M DARRA RACING TEAM 2 1h05:43.200 +4:44.800
4 758 VANTADORI OLIVIERI DJ M ALBY BIKE 2 1h06:51.900 +5:53.500
5 28 ANGLANA SIMONE DJ M GS PREALPINO 2 1h06:52.400 +5:54.000
6 254 CASTINI STEFANO DJ M LORIS BIKE 2 1h10:04.600 +9:06.200
7 876 MUCCHI ANDREA DJ M LORIS BIKE 2 1h17:24.600 +16:26.200
8 878 GODIO LUCA DJ M ASD LORIS 2 1h18:32.100 +17:33.700
  Master 1 | 30-34 anni  
1 197 BRUSTIA DANIELE M1 M RCR PIANETA BICI 2 1h01:58.400
2 38 CONFORTI ALESSANDRO M1 M TEAM MTB LOMAZZO 2 1h03:21.400 +1:23.000
3 30 BARBATO ALBERTO M1 M LC BRUGHERIO DUE 2 1h03:22.600 +1:24.200
4 45 GROTTI MARCO M1 M TEAM VIPER TICINO 2 1h05:20.400 +3:22.000
5 864 CAPELLI FULVIO M1 M DARRA RACING TEAM 2 1h09:12.600 +7:14.200
6 884 BARBIERI FABIO M1 M AIRBIKE CRAL ALENIA 2 1h11:23.400 +9:25.000
7 73 TREZZI ALBERTO M1 M MTB EVALOON 2 1h12:25.900 +10:27.500
8 881 CACCIA MATTEO M1 M MTB PETTENASCO 2 1h16:41.600 +14:43.200
9 875 TOSI FRANCESCO M1 M LORIS BIKE 2 1h19:20.300 +17:21.900
  Master 2 | 35-39 anni  
1 650 AGRINI ALESSANDRO M2 M TEAM USLENGHI 2 1h02:24.100
2 82 OLIVETO ANTONIO M2 M HR TEAM 2 1h03:04.600 40.500
3 33 BOZZINI PAOLO M2 M DARRA RACING TEAM 2 1h03:30.400 +1:06.300
4 868 VALCARELLI SIMONE M2 M FCZ TRIATHLON 2 1h05:36.400 +3:12.300
5 871 TOSI MARCO M2 M MAKAKO TEAM 2 1h07:55.100 +5:31.000
6 308 PAPA MICHELE M2 M TRB HERSH RACING TEA 2 1h08:09.600 +5:45.500
7 58 MONDA ANTONIO M2 M MTB EVALOON 2 1h10:34.100 +8:10.000
8 36 CIOLLI THOMAS M2 M US LEGNANESE 2 1h10:34.400 +8:10.300
9 39 CONTE LUCA M2 M CLAMAS TEAM 2 1h10:36.900 +8:12.800
10 61 PONTI FABRIZIO M2 M TEAM VIPER TICINO 2 1h14:36.400 +12:12.300
  Master 3 | 40-44 anni  
1 85 MISURACA ANTONIO M3 M GS MARCELLI 2 1h01:24.000
2 886 BOTTARINI JACOPO M3 M HR TEAM 2 1h01:24.100 +0.100
3 860 GARAMPAZZI MAURO M3 M AMD 2 1h01:29.900 5.900
4 859 TRAVAGLINI MIRKO M3 M TEAM POLIZIA MILANO 2 1h01:30.600 6.600
5 57 MISURACA ANDREA M3 M GS MARCELLI 2 1h01:37.400 13.400
6 11 SCALA ANDREA M3 M TEAM VIPER TICINO 2 1h01:38.600 14.600
7 75 VECCHIO DAVIDE M3 M AGRATE CONTURBIA 2 1h01:49.400 25.400
8 77 VALASSINA BIKEHEART MARCO M3 M HR TEAM 2 1h01:52.100 28.100
9 194 STRADA COSIMO M3 M ORANGE TEAM 2 1h02:24.400 +1:00.400
10 572 QUINTAVALLE LIVIO M3 M SPEED WHEEL 2 1h03:18.600 +1:54.600
11 867 COLOMBO CLAUDIO M3 M HR TEAM 2 1h04:36.400 +3:12.400
12 865 BRUSCHI GIANLUCA M3 M COOP RIZZOTTO 2 1h04:53.100 +3:29.100
13 51 MARMORALE MASSIMO M3 M TEAM BENINI NOVARA 2 1h05:11.100 +3:47.100
14 233 RENELLA LUIGI M3 M LORIS BIKE 2 1h06:06.400 +4:42.400
15 68 SCHIEVENIN ANDREA M3 M TEAM VIPER TICINO 2 1h06:08.900 +4:44.900
16 79 ZANESCO ALESSANDRO M3 M TEAM VIPER TICINO 2 1h07:15.100 +5:51.100
17 879 CAMERONI GABRIELE M3 M HR TEAM 2 1h08:32.900 +7:08.900
18 862 LEOPARDI NICOLA M3 M DARRA RACING TEAM 2 1h10:40.400 +9:16.400
19 863 LARIA MARCO M3 M DARRA RACING TEAM 2 1h12:24.100 +11:00.100
20 877 PAMBIERI FRANCESCO M3 M BRONTLO BIKE 2 1h12:24.400 +11:00.400
21 63 ROSSI ANDREA M3 M TEAM VIPER TICINO 2 1h13:40.100 +12:16.100
22 882 TRECCI MASSIMILIANO M3 M EASY RIDE 2 1h15:05.600 +13:41.600
  Master 4 | 45-49 anni  
1 201 RANESI MASSIMILIANO M4 M TRB HERSH RACING TEA 2 1h00:20.400
2 111 AGOSTINONE DOMENICO M4 M HR TEAM 2 1h00:21.600 1.200
3 8 DELL'ANGELO MARCO M4 M TEAM USLENGHI 2 1h03:00.400 +2:40.000
4 6 BRIGHENTI FABIO M4 M UGGIATESE BICI BIKE  2 1h03:38.400 +3:18.000
5 872 BALLARE GABRIELE M4 M HR TEAM 2 1h04:13.600 +3:53.200
6 26 ALBRIZIO PIETRO M4 M LC BRUGHERIO DUE 2 1h05:10.100 +4:49.700
7 66 SARTO FRANCESCO M4 M HR TEAM 2 1h06:10.600 +5:50.200
8 86 MISURACA FABRIZIO M4 M GS MARCELLI 2 1h07:32.600 +7:12.200
9 10 VENTURINI PAOLO M4 M TEAM VIPER TICINO 2 1h08:22.600 +8:02.200
10 43 GALBIATI ANDREA M4 M LC BRUGHERIO DUE 2 1h08:38.100 +8:17.700
11 856 ANASTASI GIANLUCA M4 M DILETTANTISTICA NOVA 2 1h09:33.600 +9:13.200
12 883 BRUGALI GIUSEPPE M4 M TEAM VIPER TICINO 2 1h09:34.400 +9:14.000
13 869 QUAGLIA CARLO M4 M IHIBISCUS 2 1h14:11.400 +13:51.000
14 887 PARMA DAVIDE M4 M GEMINI TEAM 2 1h17:14.100 +16:53.700
  Master 5 | 50-54 anni  
1 820 TURSI MAURO M5 M LORIS BIKE 2 1h02:07.600
2 72 TOSI FABIO M5 M AIRBIKE CRAL ALENIA 2 1h02:08.100 +0.500
3 99 CERRUTO CARMELO M5 M HR TEAM 2 1h02:10.600 3.000
4 855 LURAGHI LUCA M5 M TEAM USLENGHI 2 1h02:11.100 3.500
5 25 ARRIGONI GIANFRANCO M5 M RE-BIKE TEAM 2 1h03:11.100 +1:03.500
6 170 PITTALUGA  ENRICO M5 M HR TEAM 2 1h03:15.600 +1:08.000
7 14 CELOZZI BIAGIO M5 M HR TEAM 2 1h08:44.400 +6:36.800
8 29 ARRIGONI GIANLUIGI M5 M TEAM BENINI NOVARA 2 1h10:25.600 +8:18.000
9 858 DI LULLO VITTORIO M5 M ISPERIA 2 1h10:32.100 +8:24.500
10 880 SERAFINI MAURO M5 M DARRA RACING TEAM 2 1h12:29.600 +10:22.000
11 55 MENIN FABIO PAOLO M5 M AIRBIKE CRAL ALENIA 2 1h17:49.800 +15:42.200
12 526 CASCIOLI FEDERICO M5 M HR TEAM 2 1h21:15.800 +19:08.200
13 870 TREZZI ROBERTO M5 M GB JUNIOR TEAM 2 1h21:46.600 +19:39.000
14 90 GERACI SALVATORE M5 M TEAM BICIMANIA 2 1h30:54.800 +28:47.200
15 753 LA MACCHIA SILVANO M5 M LC BRUGHERIO DUE 2 1h32:54.000 +30:46.400
  Master 6 | 55-59 anni  
1 198 IACONELLI SERGIO M6 M FIGHT VIELLE 2 1h05:25.100
2 186 FUMAGALLI FLAVIO M6 M ASD GEMME BIKE 2 1h05:25.900 +0.800
3 78 VILUPPI CLAUDIO M6 M MTB EVALOON 2 1h06:35.600 +1:10.500
4 398 GALLI FRANCESCO M6 M SIRONE BIKE 2 1h07:24.400 +1:59.300
5 16 MUSCA CARMELO M6 M AGRATE CONTURBIA 2 1h09:32.600 +4:07.500
6 857 MILAN MAURO M6 M CAMPO DEI FIORI 2 1h11:00.600 +5:35.500
7 52 MARTINELLO VANNI M6 M TEAM VIPER TICINO 2 1h16:09.600 +10:44.500
8 54 MELI ALESSANDRO M6 M TEAM VIPER TICINO 2 1h16:11.400 +10:46.300
9 84 MASCIOCCHI ROBERTO M6 M BIKETEAM SEREGNO 2 1h21:39.300 +16:14.200
10 768 REGONDI FRANCO M6 M TEAM SCOUTBIKE.COM 2 1h22:06.100 +16:41.000
11 76 VERNUCCIO ALESSANDRO M6 M HR TEAM 2 1h29:10.800 +23:45.700
  Master 7+ | Over 60 anni  
1 195 FACCHINI CLAUDIO M7+ M 2 1h06:20.100
2 827 BOLCHINI MASSIMO M7+ M DARRA RACING TEAM 2 1h08:34.900 +2:14.800
3 256 SUCCU GIANNINO M7+ M TEAM USLENGHI 2 1h10:45.600 +4:25.500
4 854 MENIN CLAUDIO M7+ M PEDALE VELOCE 2 1h11:13.600 +4:53.500
5 27 ALFIERI UMBERTO M7+ M TEAM USLENGHI 2 1h12:36.900 +6:16.800
6 93 BUSCHINI FAUSTO M7+ M LORIS BIKE 2 1h14:44.600 +8:24.500
7 874 BALLARE GIOVANNI M7+ M HR TEAM 2 1h18:05.100 +11:45.000
8 861 STABELLI MARINO M7+ M TEAM VIPER TICINO 2 1h21:57.300 +15:37.200
9 769 BONI MAURIZIO M7+ M TEAM SCOUTBIKE.COM 2 1h24:24.300 +18:04.200
  Escursionisti / e-bikers  
1 1171 RUGGIRELLO CLAUDIO CT M DARRA RACING TEAM 2 1h06:32.900
2 1 FERRARIO GIANNI CT M HR TEAM 2 1h10:47.600 +4:14.700
3 1173 PINI MASSIMO CT M 2 1h19:09.100 +12:36.200
4 1172 CETRUPI SAVERIO CT M 2 1h22:21.100 +15:48.200
5 1170 RABONI LUCA ERNESTO CT M 2 1h22:30.800 +15:57.900