CLA PETT ATLETA DATA CAT TEAM GIRI TEMPO GAP MEDIA
  Donne - Unica  
1 754 MARIANI VALENTINA 1990 DO MAZZUCCHELLI RACING  3 1h05:28.70 18,6
2 311 RIVA FRANCESCA 1984 DO TRB HERSH RACING TEA 3 1h06:48.20 +1:19.50 18,3
3 478 BELLATTI SABRINA 1964 DO CLAMAS TEAM 3 1h08:46.40 +3:17.70 17,7
4 813 DELLA VALLE ALESSIA 1975 DO SKORPIONI 3 1h08:46.40 +3:17.70 17,7
5 790 VECCHIO LAURA 1999 DO AGRATE CONTURBIA 3 1h12:48.20 +7:19.50 16,8
  Primavera | 14-16 anni  
1 353 BELTRAMI FRANCESCO 2004 PR TEAM USLENGHI 3 1h01:41.20 19,8
  Debuttanti / Juniores | 17-29 anni  
1 7 BELTRAMI EDOARDO 1994 DJ TEAM USLENGHI 4 1h07:21.60 24,2
2 62 RONCORONI GIACOMO 1993 DJ MTB FALCHI BLU 4 1h07:21.60 24,2
3 47 LARGHI ALESSANDRO 1991 DJ CLAMAS TEAM 4 1h09:58.80 +2:37.20 23,3
4 792 BALLINI SIMONE 2000 DJ AGRATE CONTURBIA 4 1h09:59.10 +2:37.50 23,3
5 89 BARUFFI GABRIELE 2000 DJ MTB FALCHI BLU 4 1h12:29.10 +5:07.50 22,5
6 71 SESSA MARCO 1992 DJ PATATA'S GANG BIKE 4 1h13:56.30 +6:34.70 22
7 28 ANGLANA SIMONE 1996 DJ GS PREALPINO 4 1h14:44.80 +7:23.20 21,8
8 799 CINCOTTO MARCO 1994 DJ US LEGNANESE 4 1h18:22.80 +11:01.20 20,8
9 200 BALLACE ANDREA 1993 DJ TEAM DOCTOR BIKE 4 1h19:42.00 +12:20.40 20,4
10 254 CASTINI STEFANO 1990 DJ LORIS BIKE 4 1h20:29.50 +13:07.90 20,2
11 797 NOGAROTTO CRISTIANO 1990 DJ ZERO CYCLING 4 1h23:31.30 +16:09.70 19,5
12 199 ZANOTTI DAVIDE 1993 DJ TEAM DOCTOR BIKE 3 1h05:31.80 +1 Giro 18,6
13 802 PIZZOLATO ROBERTO 1993 DJ TEAM DOCTOR BIKE 3 1h07:05.80 +1 Giro 18,2
14 12 VEZZOLI ORAZIO 1990 DJ MTB EVALOON 3 1h22:24.30 +1 Giro 14,8
15 804 MONETTA DAVIDE 1996 DJ CLAMAS TEAM 1 17:46.20 +3 Giri 22,9
  Master 1 | 30-34 anni  
1 814 MAZZUCCHELLI SAMUEL 1986 M1 CYCLING TEAM VERGIAT 4 1h06:37.00 24,4
2 3 GIRARDI EDOARDO 1985 M1 TEAM ALL4CYCLING 4 1h08:08.20 +1:31.20 23,9
3 218 LECCADITO ROBERTO 1989 M1 SKORPIONI 4 1h08:45.70 +2:08.70 23,7
4 2 GIRARDI FEDERICO 1989 M1 TEAM ALL4CYCLING 4 1h12:19.70 +5:42.70 22,5
5 747 CATTANEO RICCARDO 1988 M1 MAZZUCCHELLI RACING  4 1h12:42.40 +6:05.40 22,4
6 534 MONDINI MARCO 1985 M1 CLAMAS TEAM 4 1h13:10.40 +6:33.40 22,3
7 38 CONFORTI ALESSANDRO 1985 M1 TEAM MTB LOMAZZO 4 1h13:46.90 +7:09.90 22,1
8 45 GROTTI MARCO 1987 M1 TEAM VIPER TICINO 4 1h14:16.40 +7:39.40 21,9
9 460 MARCELLI ANDREA 1988 M1 GS MARCELLI 4 1h14:22.40 +7:45.40 21,9
10 600 PELLEGRINO ALESSIO 1987 M1 DUAL BIKE CANTU' 4 1h14:43.20 +8:06.20 21,8
11 30 BARBATO ALBERTO 1987 M1 LC BRUGHERIO DUE 4 1h15:22.90 +8:45.90 21,6
12 73 TREZZI ALBERTO 1988 M1 MTB EVALOON 4 1h21:52.90 +15:15.90 19,9
13 805 PAPINI MATTEO 1988 M1 RAT RIDE ALL TERRAIN 4 1h22:28.20 +15:51.20 19,7
14 248 FINATTI DAVIDE 1987 M1 PASSO LENTO ROVELLAS 4 1h24:46.40 +18:09.40 19,2
15 744 BARBIERI FABIO 1985 M1 AIRBIKE CRAL ALENIA 3 1h05:10.70 +1 Giro 18,7
16 197 BRUSTIA DANIELE 1988 M1 RCR PIANETA BICI 2 41:50.50 +2 Giri 19,5
  Master 2 | 35-39 anni  
1 650 AGRINI ALESANDRO 1980 M2 TEAM USLENGHI 4 1h07:44.60 24
2 815 CIPOLLA SIMONE 1983 M2 TEAM ALL4CYCLING 4 1h10:26.10 +2:41.50 23,1
3 32 BIANCO MARCO 1982 M2 CICLI BATTISTELLA 4 1h10:48.10 +3:03.50 23
4 781 VANZULLI MASSIMILIANO 1981 M2 TEAM ISOLMANT 4 1h11:39.60 +3:55.00 22,7
5 796 BONETTI MASSIMO 1984 M2 RCR PIANETA BICI 4 1h12:20.10 +4:35.50 22,5
6 774 PORRINI UMBERTO RINALDO 1980 M2 DAMAR 2.0 4 1h12:31.10 +4:46.50 22,5
7 788 CIARINI MASSIMO 1983 M2 TEAM ALL4CYCLING 4 1h12:37.10 +4:52.50 22,4
8 33 BOZZINI PAOLO 1980 M2 DARRA RACING TEAM 4 1h13:14.40 +5:29.80 22,2
9 786 POLLIN GABRIELE 1980 M2 ASD TEAM GREEN BIKE 4 1h13:15.90 +5:31.30 22,2
10 784 SCHIEVENIN STEFANO 1980 M2 TEAM VIPER TICINO 4 1h13:35.40 +5:50.80 22,1
11 800 BRUSCHI STEFANO 1982 M2 COOP RIZZOTTO 4 1h14:09.40 +6:24.80 22
12 40 CRAPIS JIMMY 1982 M2 TEAM VIPER TICINO 4 1h15:38.10 +7:53.50 21,5
13 31 BELLONI ANDREA 1982 M2 TEAM VIPER TICINO 4 1h17:12.10 +9:27.50 21,1
14 807 PARISOTTO LUCA 1981 M2 MTB EVALOON 4 1h18:09.30 +10:24.70 20,8
15 48 LUCENTI STEFANO 1981 M2 MTB EVALOON 4 1h18:42.10 +10:57.50 20,7
16 778 TOSI MARCO 1984 M2 MAKAKO TEAM 4 1h20:00.60 +12:16.00 20,3
17 39 CONTE LUCA 1982 M2 CLAMAS TEAM 4 1h20:01.10 +12:16.50 20,3
18 36 CIOLLI THOMAS 1980 M2 US LEGNANESE 4 1h21:33.60 +13:49.00 20
19 806 MARANGON MATTEO 1981 M2 COOP RIZZOTTO 4 1h24:04.30 +16:19.70 19,4
20 58 MONDA ANTONIO 1981 M2 MTB EVALOON 3 1h03:30.90 +1 Giro 19,2
21 82 OLIVETO ANTONIO 1982 M2 HR TEAM 3 1h04:07.40 +1 Giro 19
22 69 SCORTI FABIO 1982 M2 TEAM VIPER TICINO 3 1h06:34.90 +1 Giro 18,3
23 649 SALMOIRAGHI DIEGO 1981 M2 CLAMAS TEAM 1 16:52.80 +3 Giri 24,1
24 749 GIRARDINI NICOLA 1980 M2 BRADIPO ZOPPO 1 20:05.80 +3 Giri 20,3
  Master 3 | 40-44 anni  
1 85 MISURACA ANTONIO 1975 M3 GS MARCELLI 4 1h10:23.00 23,1
2 57 MISURACA ANDREA 1978 M3 GS MARCELLI 4 1h10:35.20 +12.20 23,1
3 11 SCALA ANDREA 1979 M3 TEAM VIPER TICINO 4 1h11:53.00 +1:30.00 22,7
4 77 VALASSINA BIKEHEART MARCO 1977 M3 HR TEAM 4 1h12:28.70 +2:05.70 22,5
5 760 TAFFURI STEFANO 1976 M3 CLAMAS TEAM 4 1h12:37.00 +2:14.00 22,4
6 757 ORLANDI IVO 1977 M3 TEAM MTB LOMAZZO 4 1h13:14.50 +2:51.50 22,2
7 752 GRANATO BENIAMINO 1976 M3 TEAM ALL4CYCLING 4 1h14:02.70 +3:39.70 22
8 75 VECCHIO DAVIDE 1977 M3 AGRATE CONTURBIA 4 1h14:35.00 +4:12.00 21,8
9 801 BRUSCHI GIANLUCA 1979 M3 COOP RIZZOTTO 4 1h14:35.30 +4:12.30 21,8
10 243 RENDA ALESSANDRO 1975 M3 ASD TEAM GREEN BIKE 4 1h14:35.50 +4:12.50 21,8
11 761 TRAVAGLINI MIRKO 1978 M3 TEAM POLIZIA MILANO 4 1h14:36.20 +4:13.20 21,8
12 782 BRACCO CARLO 1977 M3 RAT RIDE ALL TERRAIN 4 1h15:53.00 +5:30.00 21,5
13 51 MARMORALE MASSIMO 1975 M3 TEAM BENINI NOVARA 4 1h16:31.00 +6:08.00 21,3
14 751 GRAMISCI ANDREA 1979 M3 RACING ROSOLA 4 1h16:32.20 +6:09.20 21,3
15 334 MADDALENA DOMENICO 1975 M3 SKORPIONI 4 1h16:35.20 +6:12.20 21,3
16 64 ROSSINI ALBERTO 1978 M3 TEAM USLENGHI 4 1h17:35.50 +7:12.50 21
17 390 DONADIO MASSIMILIANO 1975 M3 GS PREALPINO 4 1h17:51.00 +7:28.00 20,9
18 68 SCHIEVENIN ANDREA 1977 M3 TEAM VIPER TICINO 4 1h18:06.20 +7:43.20 20,8
19 439 MASSARENTI MARCO 1976 M3 MTB OLEGGIO 4 1h20:30.00 +10:07.00 20,2
20 35 CAVA ADRIANO 1977 M3 CLAMAS TEAM 4 1h21:34.70 +11:11.70 20
21 24 ESPOSITO ROBERTO 1978 M3 DOCTOR BIKE 4 1h22:58.40 +12:35.40 19,6
22 79 ZANESCO ALESSANDRO 1979 M3 TEAM VIPER TICINO 4 1h23:56.70 +13:33.70 19,4
23 789 RIZZELI SAVERIO 1976 M3 DAMAR 2.0 4 1h27:43.40 +17:20.40 18,6
24 770 CASTIGLIONE SALVATORE 1979 M3 IL BICICLO TEAM NEW 3 1h03:26.80 +1 Giro 19,2
25 808 DE PIERI ANDREA 1979 M3 US LEGNANESE 3 1h03:31.00 +1 Giro 19,2
26 783 FARÈ ANDREA 1979 M3 RAT RIDE ALL TERRAIN 3 1h04:34.00 +1 Giro 18,9
27 63 ROSSI ANDREA 1975 M3 TEAM VIPER TICINO 3 1h05:55.30 +1 Giro 18,5
28 236 RUFFATO ANDREA 1976 M3 NOVO TEAM 2 45:48.80 +2 Giri 17,8
29 91 CURRÒ STEFANO 1977 M3 TEAM USLENGHI 1 21:41.10 +3 Giri 18,8
30 25 GIULIANA ANDREA 1976 M3 HR TEAM 1 23:04.10 +3 Giri 17,6
31 92 DI DIO RAGUSA GIORGIO 1979 M3 AUTOCAR MOZZATE 1 26:17.60 +3 Giri 15,5
  Master 4 | 45-49 anni  
1 771 TACCHINARI GABRIELE 1973 M4 BIKE & RUN 4 1h06:02.40 24,7
2 111 AGOSTINONE DOMENICO 1970 M4 HR TEAM 4 1h06:11.90 +9.50 24,6
3 201 RANESI MASSIMILIANO 1973 M4 TRB HERSH RACING TEA 4 1h08:32.90 +2:30.50 23,8
4 803 MONETTA ALESSANDRO 1971 M4 TEAM USLENGHI 4 1h09:30.20 +3:27.80 23,4
5 8 DELL'ANGELO MARCO 1971 M4 TEAM USLENGHI 4 1h10:47.70 +4:45.30 23
6 668 SCHIROSI AUGUSTO 1973 M4 PRO PATRIA ARC BUSTO 4 1h14:28.60 +8:26.20 21,9
7 700 FAVERO FABRIZIO 1972 M4 ZERO CYCLING 4 1h14:52.60 +8:50.20 21,7
8 10 VENTURINI PAOLO 1973 M4 TEAM VIPER TICINO 4 1h16:11.90 +10:09.50 21,4
9 377 PANDINI ANDREA 1972 M4 VIGILI DEL FUOCO VAR 4 1h16:48.60 +10:46.20 21,2
10 26 ALBRIZIO PIETRO 1970 M4 LC BRUGHERIO DUE 4 1h16:50.20 +10:47.80 21,2
11 640 MARIANI DAVIDE LUIGI 1971 M4 CICLI BETTONI 4 1h17:22.90 +11:20.50 21
12 86 MISURACA FABRIZIO 1970 M4 GS MARCELLI 4 1h18:08.40 +12:06.00 20,8
13 767 LEGNAMANDI MASSIMO 1971 M4 EBS 4 1h18:08.60 +12:06.20 20,8
14 756 MORANDI LORENZO 1974 M4 TEAM ALL4CYCLING 4 1h18:31.10 +12:28.70 20,7
15 746 BRANCALEON DAVIDE 1973 M4 ASD NEWSCICLISMO.COM 4 1h20:37.40 +14:35.00 20,2
16 66 SARTO FRANCESCO 1973 M4 HR TEAM 4 1h21:04.90 +15:02.50 20,1
17 810 LOMBIANCO MARCO 1973 M4 CICLI BATTISTELLA 4 1h22:20.60 +16:18.20 19,8
18 49 LUONI EROS 1972 M4 TEAM USLENGHI 4 1h22:46.90 +16:44.50 19,7
19 811 BRUGALI GIUSEPPE 1973 M4 TEAM VIPER TICINO 4 1h25:54.40 +19:52.00 18,9
20 787 CAVA MASSIMO 1972 M4 CLAMAS TEAM 4 1h26:15.90 +20:13.50 18,9
21 174 MIRIONI GIOVANNI 1972 M4 TRB HERSH RACING TEA 3 1h08:00.20 +1 Giro 17,9
22 776 BALLARE GABRIELE 1972 M4 HR TEAM 3 1h10:03.90 +1 Giro 17,4
23 791 GRASSO GIISEPPE 1974 M4 DAMAR 2.0 3 1h10:44.20 +1 Giro 17,3
24 6 BRIGHENTI FABIO 1972 M4 UGGIATESE BICI BIKE  2 44:17.50 +2 Giri 18,4
25 779 BUZZETTI MAURO 1972 M4 GS PREALPINO 2 1h10:44.70 +2 Giri 11,5
26 286 PIERMARTERI ALESSANDRO 1973 M4 SKORPIONI 1 16:35.30 +3 Giri 24,5
  Master 5 | 50-54 anni  
1 99 CERRUTO CARMELO 1967 M5 HR TEAM 4 1h10:35.20 23,1
2 53 MARTINI ANDREA 1966 M5 GS MARCELLI 4 1h11:05.00 +29.80 22,9
3 763 CARLIN SANDRO 1968 M5 MTB EVALOON 4 1h13:35.70 +3:00.50 22,1
4 780 CAZZATO ANTONIO 1966 M5 CLAMAS TEAM 4 1h13:37.20 +3:02.00 22,1
5 205 SORDI FABRIZIO 1965 M5 LC BRUGHERIO DUE 4 1h13:52.70 +3:17.50 22
6 440 BARBERO RICCARDO 1969 M5 MTB OLEGGIO 4 1h15:13.70 +4:38.50 21,6
7 279 MIGLIAVACCA AURELIO 1966 M5 HR TEAM 4 1h15:16.00 +4:40.80 21,6
8 750 GIUSTO ABRAMO 1969 M5 TEAM VALLE OLONA 4 1h15:27.70 +4:52.50 21,6
9 772 BERTI MAURO 1967 M5 DARRA RACING TEAM 4 1h17:21.20 +6:46.00 21
10 56 MILANATO VALERIO 1968 M5 TEAM MTB LOMAZZO 4 1h18:12.20 +7:37.00 20,8
11 238 MACULAN MARCO 1967 M5 NOVO TEAM 4 1h19:05.00 +8:29.80 20,6
12 777 PIATTO ALESSIO 1969 M5 NOVO TEAM 4 1h20:44.90 +10:09.70 20,2
13 187 FERRAZZINI GIUSEPPE 1966 M5 SKORPIONI 4 1h20:48.50 +10:13.30 20,1
14 470 RICIPUTO STEFANO 1969 M5 TEAM USLENGHI 4 1h21:35.90 +11:00.70 20
15 506 VERRENGIA ITALO 1968 M5 DAMAR 2.0 4 1h21:40.90 +11:05.70 19,9
16 222 GHIRARDO MASSIMO 1967 M5 HR TEAM 4 1h23:43.70 +13:08.50 19,4
17 29 ARRIGONI GIANLUIGI 1967 M5 TEAM BENINI NOVARA 3 1h05:29.20 +1 Giro 18,6
18 55 MENIN FABIO PAOLO 1968 M5 AIRBIKE CRAL ALENIA 3 1h07:50.70 +1 Giro 18
19 65 SAIBENI GIUSEPPE 1966 M5 MTB EVALOON 3 1h08:30.20 +1 Giro 17,8
20 794 ZADRA MAURIZIO 1968 M5 TENATESE DAL MOLIN 3 1h12:37.00 +1 Giro 16,8
21 762 TREZZI ROBERTO 1966 M5 GB JUNIOR TEAM 3 1h13:15.50 +1 Giro 16,7
22 775 BERSELLI PAOLO 1965 M5 FUNTOS BIKE 3 1h14:13.80 +1 Giro 16,4
23 88 TERRUSO NATALE 1967 M5 MX PROJECT 3 1h14:59.20 +1 Giro 16,3
24 793 NALDI MAURIZIO 1969 M5 DOCTOR BIKE 2 46:54.30 +2 Giri 17,3
25 17 FAGGIN ANDREA 1966 M5 AGRATE CONTURBIA 2 46:55.60 +2 Giri 17,3
26 90 GERACI SALVATORE 1966 M5 TEAM BICIMANIA 2 1h25:18.90 +2 Giri 9,5
27 14 CELOZZI BIAGIO 1968 M5 HR TEAM 1 21:44.90 +3 Giri 18,7
28 526 CASCIOLI FEDERICO 1966 M5 HR TEAM 1 25:33.40 +3 Giri 15,9
  Master 6 | 55-59 anni  
1 299 CUCCURULLO VINCENZO 1960 M6 TRIANGOLO LARIANO 4 1h13:02.30 22,3
2 198 IACONELLI SERGIO 1964 M6 FIGHT VIELLE 4 1h13:14.80 +12.50 22,2
3 186 FUMAGALLI FLAVIO 1963 M6 ASD GEMME BIKE 4 1h15:46.30 +2:44.00 21,5
4 398 GALLI FRANCESCO 1961 M6 SIRONE BIKE 4 1h15:48.30 +2:46.00 21,5
5 78 VILUPPI CLAUDIO 1962 M6 MTB EVALOON 4 1h16:44.00 +3:41.70 21,2
6 765 SIMIONATO MAURO 1960 M6 SKORPIONI 4 1h18:56.30 +5:54.00 20,6
7 16 MUSCA CARMELO 1963 M6 AGRATE CONTURBIA 3 1h02:26.00 +1 Giro 19,6
8 785 GANDIOLI LIVIO 1961 M6 EUROBIKE 3 1h03:42.10 +1 Giro 19,2
9 81 VIALE CLAUDIO 1962 M6 PRO PATRIA ARC BUSTO 3 1h04:38.30 +1 Giro 18,9
10 52 MARTINELLO VANNI 1961 M6 TEAM VIPER TICINO 3 1h07:25.80 +1 Giro 18,1
11 768 REGONDI FRANCO 1961 M6 TEAM SCOUTBIKE.COM 3 1h14:48.80 +1 Giro 16,3
12 54 MELI ALESSANDRO 1964 M6 TEAM VIPER TICINO 3 1h16:02.30 +1 Giro 16
13 13 MASTURINI EDUARDO JORGE 1961 M6 MTB EVALOON 3 1h23:21.30 +1 Giro 14,6
14 80 VERZENI GIOVANNI 1962 M6 HR TEAM 2 44:44.10 +2 Giri 18,2
15 76 VERNUCCIO ALESSANDRO 1961 M6 HR TEAM 2 1h05:14.60 +2 Giri 12,5
16 84 MASCIOCCHI ROBERTO 1964 M6 BIKETEAM SEREGNO 1 28:47.20 +3 Giri 14,1
  Master 7+ | Over 60 anni  
1 795 BONO GIORGIO 1954 M7+ VIGILI DEL FUOCO VAR 4 1h20:28.90 20,2
2 256 SUCCU GIANNINO 1955 M7+ TEAM USLENGHI 4 1h22:37.70 +2:08.80 19,7
3 812 BALDUCCI COSIMO 1956 M7+ COOP RIZZOTTO 3 1h01:43.70 +1 Giro 19,8
4 596 PROVINO ANTONIO 1959 M7+ MAZZUCCHELLI RACING  3 1h01:52.70 +1 Giro 19,7
5 93 BUSCHINI FAUSTO 1957 M7+ LORIS BIKE 3 1h02:34.20 +1 Giro 19,5
6 745 BOLCHINI MASSIMO 1957 M7+ DARRA RACING TEAM 3 1h03:13.70 +1 Giro 19,3
7 764 D'AMBROSIO ENRICO 1959 M7+ SC BUSTO GAROLFO 3 1h11:32.60 +1 Giro 17,1
8 769 BONI MAURIZIO 1959 M7+ TEAM SCOUTBIKE.COM 3 1h15:54.20 +1 Giro 16,1
9 195 FACCHINI CLAUDIO 1958 M7+ AUZZATE 2 44:43.30 +2 Giri 18,2
  Escursionisti / e-bikers  
1 1164 RUGGIRELLO CLAUDIO CT 3 1h01:59.50 19,7
2 1165 PINI MASSIMO 1966 CT 3 1h11:38.90 +9:39.40 17
3 1166 RUSSILLO DAVIDE CT 3 1h13:59.70 +12:00.20 16,5
4 1163 CROCI PAOLO 1969 CT 3 1h18:34.20 +16:34.70 15,5