ASS PETT   ATLETA ENTE SEX DATA CAT PCAT TEAM TEMPO GAP MEDIA INT 1 CINT
1 101 SARAVALLE ALESSANDRO FCI M 1996 UN (1) SILMAX RACING TEAM 1h47:13.1 21,2 24:15.0 (1)
2 103 AVONDETTO SIMONE FCI M 2000 JU (1) SILMAX RACING TEAM 1h47:15.3 2.2 21,2 24:15.5 (2)
3 78 LAMASTRA GIUSEPPE FCI M 1984 EL (1) SILMAX RACING TEAM 1h49:01.3 1:48.2 20,9 24:15.7 (3)
4 71 CARATIDE ADRIANO FCI M 1993 EL (2) SIXS BOSCARO 1h50:08.0 2:54.9 20,7 24:16.0 (4)
5 79 LAPOSSE LORENZO FCI M 1991 EL (3) SIXS BOSCARO 1h54:20.5 7:07.4 19,9 25:43.0 (9)
6 85 VALFRČ GIULIO FCI M 1990 EL (4) VIGOR REDMOUNT - FREEDOM TO RI 1h55:05.5 7:52.4 19,8 26:49.7 (17)
7 81 PENNA MATTIA FCI M 1991 EL (5) SIXS BOSCARO 1h55:12.8 7:59.7 19,7 25:40.7 (8)
8 86 ZAMUNER ALESSIO FCI M 1986 EL (6) RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 1h55:41.3 8:28.2 19,7 24:43.5 (5)
9 76 FERRERO SIMONE FCI M 1987 EL (7) SIXS BOSCARO 1h57:27.0 10:13.9 19,4 25:39.7 (6)
10 128 ROGGERI ELIA FCI M 2000 JU (2) SIXS BOSCARO 1h58:47.8 11:34.7 19,1 26:17.2 (11)
11 100 PINATO DAVIDE FCI M 1996 UN (2) VITTORIA-LEPONTIA RACING TEAM 1h59:45.0 12:31.9 19,0 25:50.5 (10)
12 73 COLOMBO MARCO FCI M 1977 EL (8) CICLI BATTISTELLA - LA CA' DI  2h00:05.3 12:52.2 18,9 25:40.0 (7)
13 70 ARMANDO MATIAS FCI M 1992 EL (9) SILMAX RACING TEAM 2h00:16.0 13:02.9 18,9 26:38.5 (14)
14 82 REINAUDO RENATO FCI M 1973 EL (10) SILMAX RACING TEAM 2h00:53.3 13:40.2 18,8 26:38.2 (13)
15 83 ROSTAGNO LUCA FCI M 1987 EL (11) SIXS BOSCARO 2h02:08.5 14:55.4 18,6 26:18.0 (12)
16 80 MARCELLO ANDREA FCI M 1976 EL (12) VITTORIA-LEPONTIA RACING TEAM 2h02:09.3 14:56.2 18,6 26:51.0 (18)
17 343 PICCHIO AIMONE FCI M 1976 M3 (1) GRANBIKE VELO CLUB  2h02:24.3 15:11.2 18,6 26:43.7 (16)
18 438 BIANCO FABIO FCI M 1999 EMT (1) SPEEDY BIKE  2h03:21.0 16:07.9 18,4 27:09.7 (20)
19 104 BOCCHIO EMANUELE FCI M 2001 JU (3) SCOTT SUMIN 2h03:39.0 16:25.9 18,4 26:42.5 (15)
20 122 REVELCHIONE MATTEO FCI M 2001 JU (4) VITTORIA-LEPONTIA RACING TEAM 2h04:55.0 17:41.9 18,2 26:52.0 (19)
21 114 PEROTTO LUCA FCI M 2000 JU (5) SIXS BOSCARO 2h06:00.7 18:47.6 18,0 28:19.5 (31)
22 258 SACCHELLI FRANCESCO FCI M 1984 M1 (1) UĀ CYCLING TEAM 2h06:07.5 18:54.4 18,0 28:11.0 (29)
23 97 MARTIN DAVIDE FCI M 1997 UN (3) VAL SANGONE OUTDOOR  2h07:59.2 20:46.1 17,8 27:45.0 (22)
24 273 BIANCO MASSIMILIANO FCI M 1978 M3 (2) DREAM TEAM 2h09:06.7 21:53.6 17,6 28:41.7 (35)
25 106 CALCAGNO ENRICO FCI M 2000 JU (6)  MTB I CINGHIALI 2h09:14.0 22:00.9 17,6 27:26.0 (21)
26 326 MARGARA ALESSANDRO FCI M 1971 M4 (1) SOCIETA' CANOTTIERI CASALE  2h09:30.0 22:16.9 17,6 27:51.0 (24)
27 167 BRESCIANI MIRKO FCI M 1993 EMT (2) SIXS BOSCARO 2h10:32.5 23:19.4 17,4 27:45.0 (22)
28 214 FERRARI FABIO LIBERTAS M 1974 M3 (3) REACTION 2h10:44.2 23:31.1 17,4 29:52.7 (47)
29 176 BRUNO FABIO ACSI M 1979 M2 (1) TEAM LOCCA BICI 2h10:50.7 23:37.6 17,4 28:43.0 (36)
30 386 MIAZZA GABRIELE ACSI M 2001 JMT (1) MTB OMEGNA 2h11:10.7 23:57.6 17,3 28:20.2 (33)
31 278 PAGLIANO DAVIDE FCI M 1976 M3 (4) TEAM ECODYGER - CYP  2h11:16.5 24:03.4 17,3 28:20.0 (32)
32 301 PERCHINELLI MASSIMILIANO FCI M 1973 M4 (2) SILMAX RACING TEAM 2h11:24.2 24:11.1 17,3 29:26.5 (40)
33 84 RUSCA GIORGIO FCI M 1980 EL (13) TERRE DELLA GRANDA 2h11:42.5 24:29.4 17,3 28:08.5 (28)
34 304 BONGIOVANNI LORENZO FCI M 1973 M4 (3) MASTER TEAM  2h12:10.7 24:57.6 17,2 30:39.0 (55)
35 23   FASOLIS COSTANZA FCI F 1986 DE (1) GIANT-LIV POLIMEDICAL OFFICIAL 2h12:28.0 25:14.9 17,2 29:22.0 (38)
36 216 GIAMPĀ SALVATORE ACSI M 1974 M3 (5) HR TEAM  2h12:45.5 25:32.4 17,1 27:51.2 (25)
37 237 MENEGHINI VALENTINO FCI M 1966 M5 (1) SIXS BOSCARO 2h12:54.2 25:41.1 17,1 28:17.7 (30)
38 113 MENON CATALIN FCI M 2001 JU (7) RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 2h13:14.7 26:01.6 17,1 28:01.0 (26)
39 88 CHIARA FEDERICO FCI M 1999 UN (4) SCOTT SUMIN 2h13:38.5 26:25.4 17,0 29:30.7 (41)
40 281 PEROTTO PAOLO FCI M 1973 M4 (4) LESSONA BIKE TEAM 2h13:55.5 26:42.4 17,0 29:54.7 (48)
41 180 CARRARO FABRIZIO FCI M 1988 M1 (2) ANGRY WHEELS MTB 2h14:08.7 26:55.6 16,9 29:40.0 (43)
42 282 MARCIONETTI JONATHAN FCI M 1981 M2 (2) SPEEDY BIKE  2h15:45.0 28:31.9 16,7 29:40.0 (43)
43 215 FERRAROTTI FRANCESCO FCI M 1991 EMT (3) PROMOSPORT RACING 2h16:05.2 28:52.1 16,7 31:24.5 (60)
44 256 ROSSO CLAUDIO FCI M 1969 M4 (5)  LA FENICE MTB 2h16:38.7 29:25.6 16,6 30:42.7 (56)
45 94 MARGAIRA ALESSIO FCI M 1999 UN (5) GIAI TEAM  2h17:14.7 30:01.6 16,6 29:49.7 (45)
46 248 PATRISSI MAURIZIO FCI M 1971 M4 (6) SIXS BOSCARO 2h17:52.2 30:39.1 16,5 29:57.7 (49)
47 336 CRAVANZOLA FABIO FCI M 1970 M4 (7) MTB SENSAFREN 2h18:35.0 31:21.9 16,4 30:30.5 (53)
48 1 GRECO ROSARIO FCI M 1977 M3 (6) SIXS BOSCARO 2h18:45.5 31:32.4 16,4 29:35.2 (42)
49 107 GIRELLI ANDREA FCI M 2000 JU (8) RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 2h21:16.4 34:03.3 16,1 29:50.7 (46)
50 448 PASTORELLI DIEGO CSAIN M 1968 M5 (2) SAN DAMIANO 2h22:05.9 34:52.8 16,0 31:39.2 (64)
51 344 MANCIN MARCO FCI M 1978 M3 (7) VITTORIA-LEPONTIA RACING TEAM 2h22:21.7 35:08.6 16,0 30:36.9 (54)
52 426 MARTINOTTI STEFANO FCI M 1981 M2 (3) MADE OF 2h23:10.7 35:57.6 15,9 34:03.4 (89)
53 435 CARLIN ADRIANO ACSI M 1973 M4 (8) TEAM LOCCA BICI 2h23:21.9 36:08.8 15,9 31:06.7 (57)
54 284 MONCALVO MASSIMO FCI M 1975 M3 (8) ANGRY WHEELS MTB 2h24:07.4 36:54.3 15,8 30:27.7 (52)
55 425 RATTO LUCA ACSI M 1975 M3 (9) ANDORNO RACE TOOL 2h24:28.2 37:15.1 15,7 31:22.5 (59)
56 197 CIRILLO GIUSEPPE FCI M 1968 M5 (3) SCOTT SUMIN 2h25:00.7 37:47.6 15,7 32:20.0 (70)
57 432 VITALI MASSIMO FCI M 1971 M4 (9) MASTER TEAM 2h25:03.2 37:50.1 15,7 32:19.5 (69)
58 244 PANERO ROBERTO FCI M 1970 M4 (10) SCOTT SUMIN 2h25:04.4 37:51.3 15,7 32:01.2 (65)
59 75 DESTEFANIS DANILO FCI M 1995 EL (14) ROERO SPEED BIKE 2h25:22.7 38:09.6 15,6 32:46.7 (73)
60 226 LIPAROTA ANDREA FCI M 1973 M4 (11)  LA FENICE MTB 2h25:33.9 38:20.8 15,6 31:26.5 (61)
61 434 DELPIANO FABRIZIO FCI M 1970 M4 (12) ROERO SPEED BIKE 2h26:03.4 38:50.3 15,6 32:17.0 (68)
62 220 GIRARDIN EROS FCI M 1988 M1 (3) TEAM BENINI NOVARA 2h26:13.9 39:00.8 15,5 34:07.9 (91)
63 181 CASTELLI GIANNI FCI M 1982 M2 (4) SIXS BOSCARO 2h26:19.2 39:06.1 15,5 29:05.0 (37)
64 150 BELLOTTI ENRICO FCI M 1968 M5 (4)  LA FENICE MTB 2h26:44.2 39:31.1 15,5 31:36.7 (63)
65 260 SANTORO FRANCESCO FCI M 1965 M5 (5) LISSONE MTB  2h27:06.9 39:53.8 15,4 33:04.2 (78)
66 446 OLIVERO FABRIZIO FCI M 1974 M3 (10) GIORNALIERA 2h27:48.7 40:35.6 15,4 32:22.2 (71)
67 439 BOCCA FABRIZIO FCI M 1966 M5 (6) D'ORSOGNA RACING TEAM - LANCIA 2h28:50.2 41:37.1 15,3 32:03.9 (66)
68 210 FAVERO LUCA ACSI M 1971 M4 (13)  US VALLESE 2h29:07.4 41:54.3 15,2 32:10.9 (67)
69 445 RIZZO ANDREA FCI M 1968 M5 (7) BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO 2h29:14.4 42:01.3 15,2 32:47.4 (75)
70 335   FERRERO NICOLETTA FCI F 1992 DE (2) ROERO SPEED BIKE 2h29:21.4 42:08.3 15,2 33:09.4 (80)
71 450 NOVELLA MARCO ACSI M 1972 M4 (14) MTYG CYCLING 2h29:30.2 42:17.1 15,2 33:58.5 (88)
72 5   SPADA VITTORIA FCI F 1996 DE (3)  MONTALDBIKE 2016 2h29:34.4 42:21.3 15,2 33:09.7 (81)
73 333 PISTIS BRUNO FCI M 1960 M6 (1) UCAT 2h29:59.9 42:46.8 15,2 35:14.4 (104)
74 447 ANTONONE IVAN FCI M 1978 M3 (11) ROSAS BIKE 2h30:06.9 42:53.8 15,1 33:54.2 (87)
75 240 MONDO PIETRO FCI M 1982 M2 (5) CICLI GAI CHIERI 2h30:25.7 43:12.6 15,1 33:26.9 (84)
76 444 BALLABENE ROBERTO FCI M 1967 M5 (8) BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO 2h30:32.9 43:19.8 15,1 34:34.4 (96)
77 261 VIGLINO EDOARDO FCI M 1989 EMT (4) ROERO BIKERS 2h30:55.2 43:42.1 15,1 33:12.7 (82)
78 443 PIANTATO MANLIO FCI M 1956 M7 (1) BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO 2h31:02.7 43:49.6 15,0 34:54.2 (99)
79 441 RIVELLA GIAN MARCO ACSI M 1977 M3 (12) GRAN BIKE 2h31:34.9 44:21.8 15,0 31:15.0 (58)
80 350 ALLOVIO PIERGIUSEPPE FCI M 1966 M5 (9)  PEDALE LEYNICESE 2h32:47.4 45:34.3 14,9 34:48.7 (97)
81 331 DE LUCA SAVERIO FCI M 1976 M3 (13) RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 2h32:48.2 45:35.1 14,9 32:27.2 (72)
82 424 MIGLIASSO ENRICO FCI M 1979 M2 (6) ROERO BIKERS 2h32:59.7 45:46.6 14,9 35:17.4 (105)
83 196 CAZZANIGA ROBERTO FCI M 1964 M5 (10) LISSONE MTB  2h33:04.9 45:51.8 14,8 31:35.9 (62)
84 136 ARTUSIO DIEGO FCI M 1970 M4 (15)  ROERO SPEED BIKE 2h33:06.4 45:53.3 14,8 34:23.4 (93)
85 321 BOSCARO MAURIZIO CSAIN M 1968 M5 (11) SIXS BOSCARO 2h34:18.7 47:05.6 14,7 35:12.7 (102)
86 22   MELI NICOLETTA FCI F 1978 W2 (1) SCOTT RACING TEAM 2h34:37.7 47:24.6 14,7 34:04.9 (90)
87 313 PARODI FRANCESCO CSAIN M 1986 M1 (4) SIXS BOSCARO 2h35:27.9 48:14.8 14,6 32:54.4 (77)
88 267 CENA MARCO FCI M 1981 M2 (7) RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 2h35:38.4 48:25.3 14,6 33:05.9 (79)
89 89 CUCINSCHI CRISTIAN FCI M 1999 UN (6)  LA FENICE MTB 2h36:04.7 48:51.6 14,6 29:24.0 (39)
90 295 GIARGIA ROBERTO FCI M 1977 M3 (14)  MAD WHEELS 2h38:00.9 50:47.8 14,4 29:59.7 (50)
91 452 BERTOLOTTI ALESSANDRO ACSI M 1985 M1 (5) VELOCLUB 13 2h38:19.1 51:06.0 14,4 35:18.9 (107)
92 131 AMBROSIO ROBERTO FCI M 1966 M5 (12) MASTER TEAM A S D 2h38:56.6 51:43.5 14,3 33:24.2 (83)
93 340 BORIN ANDREA FCI M 1979 M2 (8) MTB SENSA FREN ASTI 2h39:02.1 51:49.0 14,3 35:18.0 (106)
93 251 PIGLIA DAVIDE FCI M 1977 M3 (15) SPEDY BIKE  2h39:02.1 51:49.0 14,3 35:12.9 (103)
95 143 BATTISTELLI FABRIZIO FCI M 1977 M3 (16) RDR  ITALIA FACTORY TEAM 2h40:00.4 52:47.3 14,2 34:49.4 (98)
96 151 BISCARO MASSIMO FCI M 1977 M3 (17)  LA FENICE MTB 2h40:21.1 53:08.0 14,2 32:47.0 (74)
97 253 PONZONI GABRIELE FCI M 1985 M1 (6) LISSONE MTB  2h42:22.9 55:09.8 14,0 35:11.4 (101)
98 234 MAROVINO ANDREA ACSI M 1975 M3 (18)  LESSONA BIKE TEAM 2h43:08.1 55:55.0 13,9 33:30.2 (85)
99 225 INDELICATO MARIO FCI M 1963 M6 (2) BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO 2h44:31.4 57:18.3 13,8 32:47.9 (76)
100 451 ROGGERI GIOVANNI CSAIN M 1959 M6 (3) SIXS BOSCARO 2h45:23.1 58:10.0 13,7 34:29.2 (94)
101 158 BOSCO GABRIELE FCI M 1984 M1 (7) CICLI GAI CHIERI 2h45:52.6 58:39.5 13,7 35:04.7 (100)
102 269 PULICI LUCA FCI M 1976 M3 (19) SPEEDY BIKE  2h46:04.1 58:51.0 13,7 35:46.4 (112)
103 349 POLETTI ROBERTO ACSI M 1961 M6 (4) MTB OMEGNA 2h46:20.9 59:07.8 13,7 34:16.7 (92)
104 217 GIOVANDO VALTER ACSI M 1962 M6 (5) CICLI BONI RACING TEAM 2h46:50.4 59:37.3 13,6 35:48.7 (113)
105 163 BRESCIANI DANIELE CSAIN M 1999 EMT (5) SIXS BOSCARO 2h46:57.6 59:44.5 13,6 35:25.4 (109)
106 318 TRUFFI GIACOMO MARIO FCI M 1978 M3 (20)  MANIA BIKE 2h47:32.4 1h00:19.3 13,6 35:22.2 (108)
107 453 GELLI SALVATORE ACSI M 1959 M6 (6) TEAM OLIVA 2h48:17.1 1h01:04.0 13,5 36:02.9 (115)
108 115 PINATO LORENZO FCI M 2001 JU (9) TEAM CICLOTECA 2h48:39.1 1h01:26.0 13,5 28:01.0 (26)
109 271 ROSSINI LUCA FCI M 1969 M4 (16) ANGRY WHEELS MTB 2h49:07.4 1h01:54.3 13,4 36:34.7 (117)
110 440 PARODI ANREA FCI M 2001 JU (10) MTB I CINGHIALI 2h50:04.9 1h02:51.8 13,4 34:32.4 (95)
111 276 GROSSO RICCARDO FCI M 1976 M3 (21) ANGRY WHEELS MTB 2h50:23.1 1h03:10.0 13,3 37:21.2 (118)
112 449 PELLEGRINO DANIELE ACSI M 1984 M1 (8)  PEDALE PAZZO 2h51:12.1 1h03:59.0 13,3 35:56.9 (114)
113 436 FIA FABRIZIO LIBERTAS M 1970 M4 (17) I GAT ROS 2h51:59.6 1h04:46.5 13,2 38:59.9 (123)
114 423 COZLOVSCHI DANIEL FCI M 1979 M2 (9) ROERO BIKERS 2h53:14.1 1h06:01.0 13,1 37:29.9 (120)
115 385 DIGILIO PIERO ANGELO FCI M 1963 M6 (7)  PEDALE LEYNICESE 2h53:53.6 1h06:40.5 13,1 36:31.7 (116)
116 442 PINNA GIOVANNI FCI M 1963 M6 (8) TEAM CICLOTECA 2h57:51.3 1h10:38.2 12,8 38:23.7 (122)
117 431 CANTA SERGIO FCI M 1970 M4 (18) ANGRY WHEELS MTB 3h01:29.1 1h14:16.0 12,5 37:26.4 (119)
118 427 CODA DANIELE FCI M 1991 EMT (6) TEAM CYCLO 3h01:58.6 1h14:45.5 12,5 35:31.7 (110)
119 433 TIBALDI MATTIA FCI M 1989 EMT (7) ROERO SPEED BIKE 3h03:31.8 1h16:18.7 12,4 37:39.4 (121)
120 137 BARETTA PAOLO ACSI M 1971 M4 (19) BIKERS TEAM 3h05:38.6 1h18:25.5 12,2 41:02.7 (126)
121 437 ARGENTERO PAOLO FCI M 1962 M6 (9) SPEEDY BIKE  3h06:56.8 1h19:43.7 12,1 35:42.2 (111)
122 29   FABRIS LINDA FCI F 1989 EWS (1) ANGRY WHEELS MTB 3h09:45.3 1h22:32.2 12,0 41:48.2 (129)
123 148 BELLONE MARCO FCI M 1981 M2 (10) Q. RACING TEAM  3h18:58.8 1h31:45.7 11,4 41:40.7 (127)
124 232 LONGHI IURI ACSI M 1978 M3 (22) GRANBIKE VELO CLUB 3h18:59.3 1h31:46.2 11,4 41:42.2 (128)
125 319 BOSCO ENRICO FCI M 1987 M1 (9) CICLI GAI CHIERI 3h24:49.5 1h37:36.4 11,1 41:00.7 (125)
126 428 GIOVAZZI PAOLO ACSI M 1974 M3 (23) LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM 3h27:07.0 1h39:53.9 11,0 41:56.2 (130)
127 430 BIGLINO ENRICO CSAIN M 1965 M5 (13) I BRIC ALESSANDRIA 3h42:09.2 1h54:56.1 10,2 46:01.9 (132)
128 429 BOCCA MASSIMO CSAIN M 1964 M5 (14) I BRIC ALESSANDRIA 3h48:57.9 2h01:44.8 9,9 46:01.4 (131)