ASS PETT   TEAM ATLETA 1 ATLETA 2 CATE PCAT GG TEMPO GAP
1 536 RIDERS VALLI DI LANZO 2 RAPELLI LUCA BOGINO PAOLO EBT [1] 10 58:52.20 +43.00
2 128 BUGNONE ANDREA BUGNONE ANDREA SOM [1] 10 58:56.20 +47.00
3 125 PERONA MASSIMILIANO PERONA MASSIMILIANO SOM [2] 10 59:38.70 +1:29.50
4 537 RIDERS VALLI DI LANZO 1 BARRA STEFANO BARRA NORBERTO EBT [2] 10 1h01:26.70 +3:17.50
5 542 KV TEAM CASOTTO LUCA VIANA SIMONE O80 [1] 10 1h02:31.10 +4:21.90
6 165 CHIARA SIMONE CHIARA SIMONE SOM [3] 10 1h03:44.60 +5:35.40
7 183 LUPARELLI GIANLUCA LUPARELLI GIANLUCA SOM [4] 10 1h05:03.90 +6:54.70
8 180 MUSSO ROBERTO MUSSO ROBERTO EB [1] 9 50:28.50 +1 Giro
9 538 BOH MARCHETTA CARMELO CARESIO DAVIDE U80 [1] 9 58:12.90 +1 Giro
10 186 DI BELLO MICHELE DI BELLO MICHELE SOM [5] 9 58:46.20 +1 Giro
11 544 MARDOK & SBERLA FISSORE LUCA BRUCIZ VALERIO O80 [2] 9 58:47.40 +1 Giro
12 107 OSSATI STEFANO OSSATI STEFANO SOM [6] 9 58:49.40 +1 Giro
13 173 BRUSASCA ANDREA BRUSASCA ANDREA EB [2] 9 59:43.90 +1 Giro
14 535 CIP E CIOP GRIFFA GIANLUCA CARRIERI COSTANZO O80 [3] 9 59:47.70 +1 Giro
15 540 QUELLI DI CASTELL'ALFERO DELPONTE MATTEO TAFFARELLO MICHELE U80 [2] 9 1h00:00.20 +1 Giro
16 137 BONGIOVANNI DANIELE BONGIOVANNI DANIELE SOM [7] 9 1h00:35.40 +1 Giro
17 39 PISCEDDA RENATO PISCEDDA RENATO SOM [8] 9 1h02:15.70 +1 Giro
18 138 BRUNATTI MASSIMO BRUNATTI MASSIMO SOM [9] 9 1h02:25.90 +1 Giro
19 109 TERRACCIANO SABATO TERRACCIANO SABATO SOM [10] 9 1h03:18.90 +1 Giro
20 541 I VECCHI FINAZZI LUCA PICCOLO STEFANO O80 [4] 9 1h03:29.40 +1 Giro
21 167 CARAVINO MASSIMO CARAVINO MASSIMO SOM [11] 9 1h03:43.40 +1 Giro
22 546 PRESI BENE BALMA MARCO LEVRA ALESSANDRO U80 [3] 9 1h04:08.90 +1 Giro
23 539 I GINGHIALI CODA DANIELE CODA GIUSEPPE U80 [4] 9 1h04:24.60 +1 Giro
24 136 GROSSO GABRIELE GROSSO GABRIELE SOM [12] 9 1h04:59.90 +1 Giro
25 57 GAFFINO PAOLO GAFFINO PAOLO SOM [13] 9 1h06:48.40 +1 Giro
26 185 MILANI FABIO MILANI FABIO SOM [14] 8 58:27.90 +2 Giri
27 127 POZZATI ROBERTO POZZATI ROBERTO SOM [15] 8 59:01.20 +2 Giri
28 534 IO E LO ZIO PIETROLEONARDO MARCO CUTULI SERGIO O80 [5] 8 1h00:30.20 +2 Giri
29 54 ANDRIETTI LUCA ANDRIETTI LUCA EB [3] 8 1h01:06.20 +2 Giri
30 545 SPIOGALLO SPIONE MAURIZIO GRILLINI DAVIDE O80 [6] 8 1h02:49.90 +2 Giri
31 119 SABBIA ANDREA SABBIA ANDREA SOM [16] 8 1h03:46.60 +2 Giri
32 143 RAGUCCI ALESSANDRO RAGUCCI ALESSANDRO SOM [17] 8 1h04:46.40 +2 Giri
33 543 YOGHI E BUBU DAVIDE MARENGO REGALDO DAVIDE O80 [7] 7 1h01:25.20 +3 Giri
34 108 ASEGLIO TIZIANO ASEGLIO TIZIANO SOM [18] 7 1h03:06.60 +3 Giri
35 16 BERARDI DARIO BERARDI DARIO SOM [19] 1 6:13.90 +9 Giri