ASS PETT   TEAM ATLETA 1 ATLETA 2 CATE PCAT GG TEMPO GAP MEDIA
1 88 FUMAROLA DENIS FUMAROLA DENIS SUN [1] 13 1h06:46.40 29,2
2 508 BONETTO / POZZO BONETTO FRANCESCO POZZO MARCO U80 [1] 13 1h06:46.90 +0.50 29,1
3 100 BUGNONE ANDREA BUGNONE ANDREA SOV [1] 13 1h08:34.20 +1:47.80 28,4
4 89 BARAZZUOL FILIPPO BARAZZUOL FILIPPO SUN [2] 13 1h10:16.40 +3:30.00 27,7
5 529 SOLENNE / BONETTO SOLENNE GIOELE BONETTO CARLO U40 [1] 13 1h10:54.90 +4:08.50 27,4
6 291 REYNAUD FEDERICO REYNAUD FEDERICO SUN [3] 13 1h11:01.90 +4:15.50 27,4
7 525 DELL'ERBA / VERONESE DELLERBA BRUNO VERONESE SIMONE O80 [1] 13 1h11:11.20 +4:24.80 27,3
8 510 SUARDI / CANALE SUARDI GIORDANO CANALE MAURO O80 [2] 12 1h06:49.40 +1 Giro 26,9
9 523 COELLO / RIBETTO COELLO STEFANO RIBETTO DIEGO U80 [2] 12 1h06:54.40 +1 Giro 26,9
10 598 BONATO WILEHEM BONATO WILEHEM SOV [2] 12 1h07:07.90 +1 Giro 26,8
11 74 MARGAIRA ALESSIO MARGAIRA ALESSIO SUN [4] 12 1h07:13.20 +1 Giro 26,7
12 81 MICCA LORENZO MICCA LORENZO SUN [5] 12 1h07:17.70 +1 Giro 26,7
13 336 BRUNO FRANCO BRUNO FRANCO SOV [3] 12 1h07:25.70 +1 Giro 26,6
14 524 VILLANI / BOLLATI VILLANI MATTEO BOLLATI FEDERICO U40 [2] 12 1h07:42.40 +1 Giro 26,5
15 101 RIZZOTTO CLAUDIO RIZZOTTO CLAUDIO SOV [4] 12 1h08:14.90 +1 Giro 26,3
16 531 CARAMELLINO / GAMBIRASIO CARAMELLINO LUCA GAMBIRASIO VITTORIO U80 [3] 12 1h08:34.70 +1 Giro 26,2
17 500 MADERNO / BERTOLO MADERNO LORIS BERTOLO LUCA U80 [4] 12 1h08:51.70 +1 Giro 26,1
18 240 FRAIRIA FABRIZIO FRAIRIA FABRIZIO SOV [5] 12 1h09:09.90 +1 Giro 26
19 271 ZANOTTI LUCA ZANOTTI LUCA SOV [6] 12 1h09:10.90 +1 Giro 26
20 334 CAPELLI MAURO CAPELLI MAURO SUN [6] 12 1h09:36.20 +1 Giro 25,8
21 600 ZAPPINO MARCO ZAPPINO MARCO SOV [7] 12 1h09:51.40 +1 Giro 25,7
22 102 BARRA RAFFAELE BARRA RAFFAELE SUN [7] 12 1h10:32.70 +1 Giro 25,5
23 84 BESSONE EROS BESSONE EROS SOV [8] 12 1h10:34.20 +1 Giro 25,5
24 512 DIAFERIA / PANGELLA DIAFERIA ANDREA PANGELLA FRANCESCO U40 [3] 12 1h11:00.90 +1 Giro 25,3
25 323 VASCHETTI ENRICO VASCHETTI ENRICO SOV [9] 12 1h11:09.20 +1 Giro 25,2
26 67 MASSIMIANI MASSIMO MASSIMIANI MASSIMO SUN [8] 12 1h11:10.40 +1 Giro 25,2
27 60 REVIGLIO PAOLO REVIGLIO PAOLO SOV [10] 12 1h11:21.90 +1 Giro 25,2
28 68 GASPERIN ALESSIO GASPERIN ALESSIO SUN [9] 12 1h11:41.70 +1 Giro 25,1
29 503 CASETTA / PAIRE CASETTA MATTEO PAIRE DANILO U40 [4] 12 1h11:45.20 +1 Giro 25
30 527   FERRAROTTI / SPADA FERRAROTTI FRANCESCO SPADA VITTORIA MIX [1] 12 1h11:55.70 +1 Giro 25
31 335 PELA' DAVIDE PELA' DAVIDE SOV [11] 12 1h11:59.70 +1 Giro 25
32 517 MARCHI / SOLARO MARCHI SAMBATH SOLARO MATTIA U40 [5] 12 1h12:08.70 +1 Giro 24,9
33 251 BONATO BORIS BONATO BORIS SUN [10] 12 1h12:09.90 +1 Giro 24,9
34 209 GIANOTTI MATTIA GIANOTTI MATTIA SUN [11] 12 1h12:34.60 +1 Giro 24,8
35 83 REYNAUD ALBERTO REYNAUD ALBERTO SUN [12] 12 1h12:53.90 +1 Giro 24,6
36 320 SIMONDI ALEX SIMONDI ALEX SUN [13] 12 1h13:01.90 +1 Giro 24,6
37 502 SOBRERO / MARANGON SOBRERO EOARDO MARANGON ERIC O80 [3] 12 1h13:07.70 +1 Giro 24,6
38 509 TOSI / MONDO TOSI ALEX MONDO PIETRO U80 [5] 11 1h06:51.60 +2 Giri 24,6
39 514 SGRO / CONGIU SGRO' FRANCESCO CONGIU EMILIANO O80 [4] 11 1h06:51.90 +2 Giri 24,6
40 87 PISCEDDA RENATO PISCEDDA RENATO SOV [12] 11 1h07:18.70 +2 Giri 24,5
41 181 MUSSO MARCO MUSSO MARCO SUN [14] 11 1h07:40.70 +2 Giri 24,3
42 520 TURRINI / VIGNOLO TURRINI ANDREA VIGNOLO ENRICO U40 [6] 11 1h07:49.90 +2 Giri 24,3
43 72 PRIMO CORRADO PRIMO CORRADO SOV [13] 11 1h08:01.70 +2 Giri 24,2
44 80 COLOMBA ANDREA COLOMBA ANDREA SUN [15] 11 1h08:48.90 +2 Giri 23,9
45 522 BOCCO / BERTALOT BOCCO LUCIANO BERTALOT MASSIMO O80 [5] 11 1h09:00.40 +2 Giri 23,9
46 505 BRISCHI / TRUCCO BRISCHI FABIO TRUCCO STEFANO U80 [6] 11 1h09:25.40 +2 Giri 23,7
47 184 MORO CRISTIANO MORO CRISTIANO SUN [16] 11 1h09:34.20 +2 Giri 23,7
48 104   PICCA VALENTINA PICCA VALENTINA   SOF [1] 11 1h09:41.20 +2 Giri 23,6
49 511 GROSSO / ARCUDI GROSSO GABRIELE ARCUDI ALESSANDRO U80 [7] 11 1h09:43.70 +2 Giri 23,6
50 73 OLETTE DARIO OLETTE DARIO SOV [14] 11 1h09:52.90 +2 Giri 23,6
51 501 BOAGLIO - CHAUVIE BOAGLIO SIMONE CHAUVIE DAVIDE U40 [7] 11 1h09:54.70 +2 Giri 23,6
52 327 PRIMO MASSIMO PRIMO MASSIMO SOV [15] 11 1h09:57.70 +2 Giri 23,5
53 215 MUZZUPAPPA FABIO MUZZUPAPPA FABIO SUN [17] 11 1h10:47.90 +2 Giri 23,3
54 70 FAVATA ALESSANDRO FAVATA ALESSANDRO SUN [18] 11 1h10:53.90 +2 Giri 23,2
55 528 RICCHETTI / CUVERTINO RICCHETTI FRANCESCO CUVERTINO DANIELE U80 [8] 11 1h11:32.20 +2 Giri 23
56 599 CERNUSCHI FILIPPO CERNUSCHI FILIPPO SUN [19] 11 1h11:38.40 +2 Giri 23
57 76 ZANINI LUIGI ZANINI LUIGI SUN [20] 11 1h11:55.40 +2 Giri 22,9
58 71 MARTINI ANDREA MARTINI ANDREA SUN [21] 11 1h12:01.20 +2 Giri 22,9
59 82 RODA WALTER RODA WALTER SOV [16] 11 1h12:01.70 +2 Giri 22,9
60 530 MACCARI / BARBERO MACCARI LUCA BARBERO MAURO U80 [9] 11 1h12:02.70 +2 Giri 22,9
61 513 LUTTATTI / PERETTI PERETTI DANIELE LUTTATI SIMONE U80 [10] 11 1h12:15.10 +2 Giri 22,8
62 66 PERUCCA ANTONIO PERUCCA ANTONIO SOV [17] 11 1h13:03.40 +2 Giri 22,5
63 85 PALLOTTA MATTIA PALLOTTA MATTIA SUN [22] 11 1h13:13.70 +2 Giri 22,5
64 103 NAVONE ROBERTO NAVONE ROBERTO SOV [18] 10 1h07:02.40 +3 Giri 22,3
65 516 MONACO / CHIARETTA MONACO MASSIMO CHIARETTA DAVIDE U80 [11] 10 1h07:23.70 +3 Giri 22,2
66 515 COMMERO / COMMERO COMERRO LORENZO COMERRO TOMMASO U40 [8] 10 1h07:31.40 +3 Giri 22,2
67 521   FAVARO / MARCHISIO FAVARO GIORGIA MARCHISIO OLIVIA FEM [1] 10 1h07:53.90 +3 Giri 22
68 96 CIAMPOLILLO MARCO CIAMPOLILLO MARCO SUN [23] 10 1h08:05.90 +3 Giri 22
69 69 BESOZZI STEFANO BESOZZI STEFANO SUN [24] 10 1h09:06.40 +3 Giri 21,7
70 507   BERTIN / KATARZYNA BERTIN DANIELE KATARZYNA KAIFOSZ MIX [2] 10 1h09:37.90 +3 Giri 21,5
71 518 SOLARO / CINZANO SOLARO MARCO CINZANO GIAN FRANCO O80 [6] 10 1h10:09.70 +3 Giri 21,3
72 78 BARRA FABRIZIO BARRA FABRIZIO SUN [25] 10 1h11:23.40 +3 Giri 21
73 526 SARAGOSI / BONANSEA SARAGOSI MASSIMO BONANSEA ALESSANDRO O80 [7] 10 1h11:41.40 +3 Giri 20,9
74 98 CARLE ALBERTO CARLE ALBERTO SUN [26] 10 1h12:00.70 +3 Giri 20,8
75 86 PUOZZO MARCO PUOZZO MARCO SUN [27] 10 1h12:12.70 +3 Giri 20,7
76 344 DURAND ANDREA DURAND ANDREA SUN [28] 10 1h12:32.40 +3 Giri 20,6
77 519 GAIDO / GHIONE GAIDO TIZIANO GHIONE LUCA O80 [8] 10 1h12:40.90 +3 Giri 20,6
78 75 FEBBRARO NICOLA FEBBRARO NICOLA SOV [19] 9 1h10:53.90 +4 Giri 19
79 97 BOCCA MARCO BOCCA MARCO SOV [20] 9 1h12:30.20 +4 Giri 18,6
80 597 RASETTO EROS RASETTO EROS SOV [21] 9 1h12:55.70 +4 Giri 18,5
81 77   BRIZZI ELEONORA BRIZZI ELEONORA   SOF [2] 8 1h12:29.90 +5 Giri 16,5
82 79 CALLEGARI ERIC CALLEGARI ERIC SUN [29] 8 1h13:18.20 +5 Giri 16,3
83 504   FASSINO / QUARANTA FASSINO FRANCESCA QUARANTA VANDA FEM [2] 8 1h15:13.40 +5 Giri 15,9
84 99 ALLASIA DAVIDE ALLASIA DAVIDE SOV [22] 7 1h08:17.90 +6 Giri 15,3