ASS PETT   ATLETA SEX CAT TEAM TEMPO GAP
  CAT : DOA  
1 295 NOBILE ALESSIA F DOA ASD CICLISTICA PARONA 1:58.8
2 389 MOROSO NIRIA F DOA INDIVIDUALE 2:34.0 35.2
3 374 POLATO LAURA F DOA ASD CICLISTI VIGEVANESI 2:56.3 57.5
  CAT : DOB  
1 43 CANTONI MADDALENA F DOB ASD GB JUNIOR TEAM 1:49.5
2 548 DE ANGELIS NICOLETTA F DOB ASD BRONTOLO BIKE 2:20.5 31.0
3 564 MAGENTA LUCIA F DOB PERINI 2:23.3 33.8
4 238 GHISU SANDRA F DOB GS 95 NOVARA 2:33.3 43.8
5 568 BONACINA ROSELLA F DOB CICLISMO PAVIA 2:47.5 58.0
6 210 MILANI CRISTINA F DOB ASD CERTOSA BRAZZO 2:52.8 1:03.3
7 47 ANDRZEJCZAK CALLEGARI WIOLETTA F DOB ASD CICLISTI VIGEVANESI 3:01.0 1:11.5
8 48 BARALDI DANIELA F DOB ASD CICLISTI VIGEVANESI 3:03.8 1:14.3
  CAT : GET1  
1 221 CARRUBBA PAOLO M GET1 ASD CICLISTI VIGEVANESI 1:49.8
2 370 MENCHISIO GIUSEPPE M GET1 ASD CICLISTICA PARONA 1:50.0 0.2
3 65 BONO GIORGIO M GET1 VIRIS VIGEVANO 1:54.6 4.8
4 35 MORTARINO DARIO M GET1 ASD CICLISTI VIGEVANESI 1:56.3 6.5
5 251 MAMBELLI ANDREA M GET1 INDIVIDUALE 1:58.1 8.3
6 547 VITULO DIEGO M GET1 ASD CICLISTICA PARONA 1:58.3 8.5
7 144 BIRBES PAOLO M GET1 ASD GS FLORES FERRERA 2:01.6 11.8
8 231 LODIGIANI MILKO M GET1 INDIVIDUALE 2:03.1 13.3
9 372 MOTTA MASSIMO M GET1 ASD CICLISTI VIGEVANESI 2:04.3 14.5
10 230 DONATI PAOLO M GET1 ASD GSC VIRIS VIGEVANO 2:06.3 16.5
11 105 BERTOZZO MARCO M GET1 ASD CICLISTI VIGEVANESI 2:13.5 23.7
12 384 PROVERBIO BRUNO M GET1 ASD TEAM MANETTA 2:14.5 24.7
13 387 AMOLARO ANDREA M GET1 ASD CICLISTI VIGEVANESI 2:15.3 25.5
14 124 GIANOTTI ANDREA ALLEN M GET1 ASD CICLISTI VIGEVANESI 2:15.8 26.0
15 569 PRO ALESSANDRO M GET1 ASD TEAM FINOTTI 2:18.6 28.8
16 266 VENDRAMINI MARCO M GET1 ASD GS PONTECURONE CICLISMO 2:21.8 32.0
17 566 FOGLIAMANZILLO MAURO M GET1 ASD JUNIOR CLUB 2:24.8 35.0
18 240 PESCAROLO IVANO M GET1 GS 95 NOVARA 2:33.6 43.8
19 287 SCAFFI ANDREA M GET1 ASD CICLISTICA PARONA 2:36.0 46.2
20 561 BERETTA ALBERTO M GET1 AVIS PAVIA 2:38.0 48.2
21 179 COLLA PAOLO M GET1 GS 95 NOVARA 2:40.0 50.2
22 233 BALLABENI LORENZO M GET1 ASD GSC VIRIS VIGEVANO 2:40.3 50.5
23 16 FOSSATI LUCA M GET1 ASD TAPASCIONE RUNNING TEAM 2:53.3 1:03.5
24 18 CASTOLDI PIERGIGI M GET1 ASD CICLISTI VIGEVANESI 3:06.3 1:16.5
  CAT : GET2  
1 375 DE ANGELI ALESSANDRO M GET2 ASD CICLISTI VIGEVANESI 1:47.1
2 554 FRACCHIA MARIO M GET2 ASD CICLISTICA PARONA 1:48.0 0.9
3 386 TOMASI MASSIMO M GET2 ASD TEAM MANETTA 1:50.3 3.2
4 174 CERESA ROBERTO M GET2 ASD GS FLORES FERRERA 1:51.3 4.2
5 397 CAMPACCI FABIO M GET2 ASD GARLASCO 1:52.3 5.2
5 377 DONDENA MAURIZIO M GET2 ASD CICLISTI VIGEVANESI 1:52.3 5.2
7 20 BERTI MAURO M GET2 ASD HR TEAM 1:54.3 7.2
8 38 DEL ZOPPO MATTEO M GET2 ASD CICLISTI VIGEVANESI 1:54.6 7.5
9 562 SIDONIO MATTEO M GET2 INDIVIDUALE 1:56.6 9.5
10 211 BELLONI LORENZO M GET2 ASD CERTOSA BRAZZO 1:57.1 10.0
11 560 RAGGI ANTONIO M GET2 AVIS PAVIA 1:58.8 11.7
12 376 FABBRIS GIANPIETRO M GET2 GB JUNIOR TEAM 2:04.5 17.4
13 245 SEMPIO ANDREA M GET2 GSC GRAVELLONESE 2:20.8 33.7
14 391 RUGGIRIELLO CLAUDIO M GET2 ASD HR TEAM 2:21.8 34.7
15 187 FERRI ROBERTO M GET2 ASD FREE BIKE CURA CARPIGNANO 2:25.5 38.4
16 134 GATTI MAURIZIO M GET2 ASD CICLISTI VIGEVANESI 2:55.8 1:08.7
  CAT : JUN  
1 143 INVERNIZZI CESARE M JUN ASD GS FLORES FERRERA 1:54.3
  CAT : SEN1  
1 381 URGU MATTEO M SEN1 TEAM VIRIDIS 1:43.0
2 209 CAPELLI FULVIO M SEN1 ASD HR TEAM 1:49.3 6.3
3 226 JUAREZ NEYRA ERNESTO M SEN1 INDIVIDUALE 2:03.3 20.3
  CAT : SEN2  
1 392 RUSEMA LEKRILEDI EKRILEDI M SEN2 TEAM VIRIDIS 1:43.0
1 88 STOLFI MARCO M SEN2 ASD TEAM MANETTA 1:43.0
3 128 MIOTTO ANDREA M SEN2 TEAM GRANFONDO ASNAGHI 1:43.8 0.8
4 39 GARAVELLO MARCO M SEN2 TEAM VIRIDIS 1:47.8 4.8
5 193 MOESCU EDUARD M SEN2 TEAM EQUA 1:53.1 10.1
6 7 FREGNAN STEFANO M SEN2 ASD CICLISTI VIGEVANESI 1:54.6 11.6
7 14 PAVIA FABIO M SEN2 ASD TEAM MANETTA 1:56.3 13.3
8 385 DIANIN VALERIO M SEN2 ASD TEAM MANETTA 1:56.5 13.5
9 185 CARENA ROBERTO M SEN2 GB JUNIOR TEAM 1:58.0 15.0
10 189 ZANQUOGHI ANDREA M SEN2 GARLASCHESE 1:59.8 16.8
  CAT : SG_A  
1 44 FOGARINO ALBERTO M SG_A ASD GB JUNIOR TEAM 1:49.5
2 383 GUARIENTO ALBERTO M SG_A BRONTOLO BIKE 2:02.5 13.0
3 559 BOTTARO CLAUDIO M SG_A AVIS PAVIA 2:04.3 14.8
4 395 DEVECCHI DANILO M SG_A ASD BRONTOLO BIKE 2:04.5 15.0
5 292 PARINO CORRADO M SG_A ASD CICLISTICA PARONA 2:07.8 18.3
6 139 CARRETTIERO PIERANGELO M SG_A ASD GS FLORES FERRERA 2:08.3 18.8
7 565 MEZZANO PIETRO M SG_A ASD FREEBIKE 2:23.8 34.3
8 86 MASCOTTI ENRICO M SG_A RASCHIANI TRIATHLON PAVESE 2:28.5 39.0
9 379 RINALDI CARMINE M SG_A ASD CICLISTI VIGEVANESI 2:31.8 42.3
10 181 CORATTI CARLO M SG_A GS 95 NOVARA 2:32.0 42.5
11 227 LABORANTI MAURIZIO M SG_A GSC GRAVELLONESE 2:38.0 48.5
12 563 SORIANO PAOLO M SG_A AVIS PAVIA 2:40.8 51.3
13 567 URGU FULVIO M SG_A CICLISMO PAVIA 2:47.3 57.8
14 217 BEDON PAOLO M SG_A GSC GRAVELLONESE 3:00.0 1:10.5
15 49 SALDUA PEPITO M SG_A ASD CICLISTI VIGEVANESI 3:01.0 1:11.5
16 83 MANCIN WALTER M SG_A ASD CICLISTI VIGEVANESI 3:19.3 1:29.8
  CAT : SG_B  
1 188 BIANCHI GIUSEPPE M SG_B ASD TEAM MANETTA 1:56.6
2 45 STANGALINO ANGELO M SG_B ASD CICLISTI VIGEVANESI 2:12.8 16.2
3 208 TRAININI IVAN M SG_B ASD CICLISTI VIGEVANESI 2:13.6 17.0
4 270 TACCONI PAOLO M SG_B ASD CASORATESE 2:23.3 26.7
5 300 BOSINO GIANCARLO M SG_B ASD CICLISTICA PARONA 2:31.1 34.5
6 555 CACCIA MARCO M SG_B INDIVIDUALE 2:38.3 41.7
7 296 MARTINI RONALD M SG_B ASD CICLISTICA PARONA 2:46.0 49.4
  CAT : VET1  
1 373 GORINI MAURO M VET1 BRONTOLO BIKE 1:41.8
2 378 SARINI ALEX M VET1 TEAM VIRIDIS 1:42.8 1.0
3 248 COMAZZI TOMMASO M VET1 ASD HR TEAM 1:43.8 2.0
4 40 DI CAPUA DANIELE M VET1 TEAM VIRIDIS 1:46.3 4.5
5 41 FILIZIV GIANPIERO M VET1 ASD GB JUNIOR TEAM 1:49.3 7.5
6 8 HYSO LULEZIA M VET1 ASD CICLISTI PARONA 1:49.8 8.0
7 172 DI BOIS GIUSEPPE M VET1 ASD GS FLORES FERRERA 1:52.3 10.5
8 136 RAMAIOLI ALESSANDRO M VET1 ASD GS FLORES FERRERA 1:53.3 11.5
9 213 SILVERIO GIANMARIO M VET1 ASD TEAM MANETTA 1:54.3 12.5
10 557 MINOLETTI  DAVIDE M VET1 ASD BEV-L 1:55.0 13.2
11 249 ARRIGONI FABIO M VET1 INDIVIDUALE 1:55.5 13.7
12 572 PASTORE MARCO M VET1 INDIVIDUALE 2:00.8 19.0
12 393 STELLINI DANIELE M VET1 SARTORIA CICLISTICA COMO 2:00.8 19.0
14 131 SCARCELLA GIANNI M VET1 INDIVIDUALE 2:03.3 21.5
15 574 SEURA ALESSANDRO M VET1 BOCCOLANI 2:05.8 24.0
16 150 CARRIERI DEVID M VET1 ASD GS FLORES FERRERA 2:18.5 36.7
17 192 FOIS FABRIZIO M VET1 GB JUNIOR TEAM 2:22.5 40.7
18 380 FREGNAN LUCA M VET1 ASD CICLISTI VIGEVANESI 2:23.5 41.7
19 553 SERBELLI SIMONE M VET1 ASD TEAM MANETTA 2:43.0 1:01.2
20 195 SANSOTERA FABIO M VET1 ASD CICLISTI VIGEVANESI 3:02.3 1:20.5
  CAT : VET2  
1 267 BASSI FEDERICO M VET2 ASD GS PONTECURONE CICLISMO 1:48.0
2 551 MASSONE ATTILIO M VET2 ASD GS PONTECURONE CICLISMO 1:48.1 0.1
3 15 PAZZI MARCO M VET2 ASD TEAM MANETTA 1:48.8 0.8
4 556 MAZZUCCO DANIELE M VET2 VELOPLUS RACING TEAM 1:51.0 3.0
5 286 BORIN DANIELE M VET2 ASD CICLISTICA PARONA 1:51.8 3.8
6 159 CREPALDI GABRIELE M VET2 ASD GS FLORES FERRERA 1:55.3 7.3
7 108 SCAVINO ALESSANDRO M VET2 ASD CICLISTI VIGEVANESI 1:59.8 11.8
8 152 SCHIAVI IVAN M VET2 ASD GS FLORES FERRERA 2:01.1 13.1
9 222 MAZZOLA MARCO M VET2 GB JUNIOR TEAM 2:17.8 29.8
10 106 MUSAZZI MARCO M VET2 GSC BORSANO 2:18.0 30.0
11 263 EMMANUELLO DANIELE M VET2 POLISPORTIVA TREZZANO 2:20.8 32.8
12 558 MANCIN MASSIMILIANO M VET2 INDIVIDUALE 2:34.8 46.8
13 242 TREVISANI DOMENICO M VET2 GB JUNIOR TEAM 2:36.8 48.8
14 17 RADAELLI MIRCHO M VET2 UAE 2:39.5 51.5