ASS PETT   TEAM ATLETA 1 ATLETA 2 ATLETA 3 ATLETA 4 CATE PCAT GG TEMPO GAP MEDIA
1 403 PROSPORT TREMOSINE 2 LEONESIO MAURIZIO GHIDOTTI SIMONE GHIDOTTI DENNY COZZAGLIO LORIS 4M [1] 32 6h04:01.40 22,1
2 402 CAFFARO TEAM TARGHETTINI IGOR VALERIO FABIO PELIZZARI IVANO BAZZANI MICHELE 4M [2] 31 6h03:36.60 +1 Giro 21,4
3 400 DUEBIKE ZORZI ADRIANO TIBONI ANDREA MENEGHINI MATTIA GIRONI SIMONE 4M [3] 31 6h07:42.60 +1 Giro 21,2
4 100 GASPERINI ANDREA GASPERINI ANDREA SM [1] 27 6h01:43.40 +5 Giri 18,8
5 204 PROSPORT TREMOSINE 1 PEDERCINI ANTONIO COZZAGLIO MAICOL 2M [1] 27 6h08:14.60 +5 Giri 18,4
6 110 LORENZI ELIA LORENZI ELIA SM [2] 26 6h03:16.90 +6 Giri 18
7 202 VALGRIGNA CYCLING TEAM ZANOTTI NICOLA ZANOTTI DAVIDE 2M [2] 26 6h05:46.60 +6 Giri 17,9
8 401 CAFAFRO TEAM JUST 4 FUN FUSI STEFANO PELIZZARI MARCO PELI MAURIZIO PELIZZARI MATTEO 4M [4] 26 6h08:45.40 +6 Giri 17,7
9 203 TEAM 2 ACERI USARDI CRISTIAN BAREZZANI DAVIDE 2M [3] 26 6h14:04.60 +6 Giri 17,5
10 111 ZAMBELLI ALBERTO ZAMBELLI ALBERTO SM [3] 25 6h03:01.60 +7 Giri 17,3
11 104 BONVECCHIO EDOARDO BONVECCHIO EDOARDO SM [4] 25 6h04:38.60 +7 Giri 17,2
12 200 TIGNALE MTB EXPERIENCE BARTOLI STEFANO CAMPADELLI NICOLA 2M [4] 24 6h00:47.60 +8 Giri 16,7
13 109 PEDUZZI ROBERTO PEDUZZI ROBERTO SM [5] 24 6h00:52.90 +8 Giri 16,7
14 206   FREEWHEELS TEAM GRAZIOTTI GIANFRANCO LAZZARONI FEDERICA     2X [1] 24 6h03:18.90 +8 Giri 16,6
15 201 I MAGNIFICI 67 CALENZANI ANGELO MERCANDELLI MASSIMO 2M [5] 23 6h06:32.90 +9 Giri 15,8
16 108 TAGLIAFERRI FULVIO TAGLIAFERRI FULVIO SM [6] 23 6h10:09.40 +9 Giri 15,6
17 105 D'ANIELLO LUCIANO D'ANIELLO LUCIANO SM [7] 22 6h01:33.40 +10 Giri 15,3
18 120   PAOLAZZI CLAUDIA PAOLAZZI CLAUDIA       SF [1] 22 6h11:54.10 +10 Giri 14,9
19 117 AMADEI LORENZO AMADEI LORENZO SM [8] 21 6h10:19.10 +11 Giri 14,2
20 205   SID AND FOX GANGINI ANDREA ASTERI SERENA     2X [2] 21 6h15:40.60 +11 Giri 14
21 119 RIZZARDI RINO RIZZARDI RINO SM [9] 21 6h15:41.60 +11 Giri 14
22 106 PORTIOLI GIULIANO PORTIOLI GIULIANO SM [10] 20 6h15:40.10 +12 Giri 13,4
23 103 GHIDONI STEFANO GHIDONI STEFANO SM [11] 19 6h00:16.40 +13 Giri 13,2
24 115 MASSOLINI PAOLO MASSOLINI PAOLO SM [12] 19 6h11:52.90 +13 Giri 12,8
25 118 ZANOTTI JACOPO ZANOTTI JACOPO SM [13] 19 6h20:32.10 +13 Giri 12,5
26 116 SALVATERRA MAURO SALVATERRA MAURO SM [14] 18 5h52:31.20 +14 Giri 12,8
27 101 SCHIAVO LUCIO SCHIAVO LUCIO SM [15] 18 6h00:34.90 +14 Giri 12,5
28 114 BARBIERI LUCA BARBIERI LUCA SM [16] 18 6h11:52.90 +14 Giri 12,1
29 112 BERTOLOTTI LUCA BERTOLOTTI LUCA SM [17] 17 4h05:16.00 +15 Giri 17,4
30 113 GIACOMINI STEFANO GIACOMINI STEFANO SM [18] 17 6h11:53.90 +15 Giri 11,5
31 102 SABATTI CRISTIAN SABATTI CRISTIAN SM [19] 15 6h00:39.40 +17 Giri 10,4
32 107 LIGASACCHI GIANMARIA LIGASACCHI GIANMARIA SM [20] 11 3h33:21.10 +21 Giri 12,9