ASS PETT   ATLETA DATA SEX CAT TEAM GG TEMPO GAP
  PRIMAVERA  
1 774 RIZZOTTO LEONARDO 2009 M PRI TEAM RCR 2 1h12:27.1
  DEBUTTANTI  
1 74 FERRARI GILBERTO 2005 M DEB ASD SANT ANGELO EDILFERRAMENTA 3 1h23:51.4
2 762 LOMBARDI CARLO 2005 M DEB SPORT FROG SENNA 3 1h34:57.4 +11:06.0
  DONNE A  
1 196 RESTEGHELLI LINDA 1983 F DOA TEAM RCR 2 1h05:48.9
  DONNE B  
1 743 PERLETTI CLARA 1954 F DOB CICLI BATTISTELLA MTB 2 1h39:31.1
  JUNIOR  
1 752 RIZZOTTO CHRISTIAN 1994 M JUN ASD F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB. 3 1h20:58.1
2 745 BRUSCHI LEONARDO 1995 M JUN FRANCESCONI 3 1h21:01.9 +3.8
3 741 MUSSA ANDREW 1995 M JUN FRANCESCONI 3 1h25:00.6 +4:02.5
4 738 MANCIN MATTEO 1993 M JUN GRUPPO SPORTIVO BRUMONT 3 1h35:33.1 +14:35.0
  SENIOR A  
1 764 VILLA SIMONE 1991 M SEN1 SEVEN CLUB 3 1h15:54.1
2 83 BOSSI ANDREA 1990 M SEN1 ASD F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB. 3 1h15:57.4 +3.3
3 773 PIAZZA  FRANCESCO 1990 M SEN1 VIRIDIS 3 1h18:48.4 +2:54.3
4 217 SANGIOVANNI  CARLO 1991 M SEN1 ASD TEAM UNIPACK 3 1h23:45.7 +7:51.6
5 735 GHIDINI ALBERTO 1992 M SEN1 SPORT FROG SENNA 3 1h27:10.6 +11:16.5
6 215 GIUBELLI LUCA 1992 M SEN1 ASD TEAM UNIPACK 3 1h29:28.4 +13:34.3
7 739 BELLUGNO ANTONIO 1989 M SEN1 GRUPPO SPORTIVO BRUMONT 3 1h35:52.9 +19:58.8
  SENIOR B  
1 767 BARBATO ALBERTO 1987 M SEN2 ASD F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB. 3 1h19:26.4
2 759 BECCALI ALESSANDRO 1985 M SEN2 ASD F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB. 3 1h20:18.4 +52.0
3 746 BEGHI DANTE 1983 M SEN2 ASD F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB. 3 1h21:23.6 +1:57.2
4 785 GRAMBI MATTIA 1986 M SEN2 ASD F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB. 3 1h21:46.6 +2:20.2
5 225 VOLPI MARCO 1987 M SEN2 ASD PASSIONE BICI 3 1h24:53.9 +5:27.5
6 737 CARRA MASSIMILIANO 1984 M SEN2 FRANCESCONI 3 1h24:55.4 +5:29.0
  VETERANI A  
1 702 PASQUALI FABIO 1978 M VET1 AMICI ACSI CICLISMO 3 1h15:49.4
2 766 BENVENUTI LUCA 1982 M VET1 TEAM COMO BIKE 3 1h19:07.6 +3:18.2
3 754 BECCHETTI DAVIDE 1982 M VET1 FLANDRES LOVE 3 1h21:49.4 +6:00.0
4 765 SCUDELLARI FABIO 1980 M VET1 ASD F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB. 3 1h21:49.9 +6:00.5
5 192 PAVESI  STEFANO 1981 M VET1 ASD PASSIONE BICI 3 1h21:50.1 +6:00.7
6 325 PUGLIA EMANUELE 1982 M VET1 TEAM OLUBRA 3 1h21:50.9 +6:01.5
7 193 RODERI MARCO 1979 M VET1 ORIO BIKE TEAM 3 1h25:03.9 +9:14.5
8 189 MADINI ALEX 1980 M VET1 ASD PASSIONE BICI 3 1h26:47.4 +10:58.0
9 393 PLIZZARI DEIRO 1978 M VET1 PASSIONE BICI 3 1h28:29.6 +12:40.2
10 742 ABBRUZZESE ANGELO 1979 M VET1 ASD PASSIONE BICI 3 1h28:47.4 +12:58.0
11 776 ZANIBONI  DAVIDE 1982 M VET1 ASD AVIS PAVIA 3 1h28:57.7 +13:08.3
12 758 MUSSI LUCA 1981 M VET1 LISSONE MTB 3 1h31:08.6 +15:19.2
  VETERANI B  
1 751 RIZZOTTO CLAUDIO 1977 M VET2 TEAM RCR 3 1h15:50.4
2 76 CICERANO GIANDOMENICO 1976 M VET2 TEAM RCR 3 1h19:25.1 +3:34.7
3 818 COLPANI  GIUSEPPE 1974 M VET2 ASD F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB. 3 1h21:52.9 +6:02.5
4 810 BENZI GIANLUCA 1973 M VET2 TEAM MEDIA BIKE 3 1h23:44.1 +7:53.7
5 200 CRISTALLI NICOLA 1976 M VET2 VO2 TEAM 3 1h26:59.9 +11:09.5
6 212 TEDESCHI MARCO 1975 M VET2 ASD ORIO BIKE TEAM 2 1h24:42.2 +1 Giro
  GENTLEMAN A  
1 834 GRILLI VITTORIO 1970 M gen-01 RTR6 3 1h20:52.1
2 49 GALLININI DINO 1970 M gen-01 TEAM LNC JO.WE 3 1h20:53.1 +1.0
3 230 VINCENTI FABRIZIO 1968 M gen-01 ASD F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB. 3 1h20:54.1 +2.0
4 50 GENNARI  MARCO 1972 M gen-01 ASDTEAM PERINI BIKE 3 1h21:50.9 +58.8
5 45 CORSINI PAOLO 1971 M gen-01 ASD GS CIGNONE 3 1h21:51.4 +59.3
6 760 BRAMBILLA MAURIZIO 1972 M gen-01 PAVAN FREE BIKE 3 1h23:41.6 +2:49.5
7 817 BALLINI GIUSEPPE 1970 M gen-01 ASD LA CĄ DI RAN 3 1h23:42.4 +2:50.3
8 736 DENTI TARZIA ALESSANDRO 1972 M gen-01 FRANCESCONI 3 1h25:32.6 +4:40.5
9 772 ALBRIZIO PIETRO 1970 M gen-01 ASD F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB. 3 1h25:33.4 +4:41.3
10 231 ROSSI MASSIMO 1971 M gen-01 ASD LA FENICE 3 1h27:56.1 +7:04.0
11 757 FENILI ALESSANDRO 1969 M gen-01 FRANCESCONI 3 1h35:22.4 +14:30.3
  GENTLEMAN B  
1 750 DI STASIO  PATRIZIO 1965 M gen-02 TEAM RCR 3 1h21:22.4
2 59 MARASCHI  CESARE 1967 M gen-02 ASD U.C.BORGHETTO BIKE 3 1h21:51.6 +29.2
3 60 MERICO ALVARO 1966 M gen-02 ASD PASSIONE BICI 3 1h21:51.6 +29.2
4 768 GEROSA ANDREW 1966 M gen-02 TEAM RCR 3 1h23:43.9 +2:21.5
5 755 MANZONI ROBERTO 1963 M gen-02 NAM RACE 3 1h23:44.6 +2:22.2
6 57 FERRARI  CLAUDIO 1965 M gen-02 ASD SANT ANGELO EDILFERRAMENTA 3 1h23:45.7 +2:23.3
7 392 COMINI SERGIO 1964 M gen-02 STEFANA BIKE 3 1h24:54.9 +3:32.5
8 54 BOSSI SERGIO 1964 M gen-02 ASD PASSIONE BICI 3 1h25:30.4 +4:08.0
9 311 TANSI ROCCO 1963 M gen-02 MASERATI 3 1h25:31.2 +4:08.8
10 777 MILANI STEFANO 1966 M gen-02 NON SOLO BICI 3 1h25:35.4 +4:13.0
11 740 MUSSA GIULIO 1965 M gen-02 FRANCESCONI 3 1h28:27.9 +7:05.5
  SUPER GENTLEMAN A  
1 749 BELCASTRO CARMELO 1958 M SG_A ASD CROCE VERDE PAVESE CYCLING 3 1h29:08.9
2 747 CARRARA PAOLO 1961 M SG_A ASD COLOGNOSE BIKE 3 1h29:09.1 +0.2
3 756 GIPPONI  MARCO 1962 M SG_A ASD BIKE&RUN 3 1h29:15.4 +6.5
4 748 GRITTI GIUSEPPE 1962 M SG_A FRANCESCONI 3 1h31:14.6 +2:05.7
5 753 MAPELLI CARLO 1960 M SG_A KTM PROTECH 3 1h35:52.1 +6:43.2
6 775 MORETTI RAFFAELE 1961 M SG_A ASD F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB. 3 1h35:53.1 +6:44.2
  SUPER GENTLEMAN B  
1 798 BALDUCCI  COSIMO 1956 M SG_B ASD F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB. 2 1h01:56.6
2 763 SCORBATTI PIERLUIGI 1954 M SG_B VELO CLUB PAVIA 2 1h01:56.7 +0.1
3 844 RIZZOTTO  IVAN 1947 M SG_B TEAM RCR 2 1h05:00.4 +3:03.8
4 744 GUARNIERI CLAUDIO 1949 M SG_B ASD F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB. 2 1h05:01.4 +3:04.8
5 69 BAINI GIACOMINO 1956 M SG_B CICLI PIOLLINI CODOGNO 2 1h05:52.9 +3:56.3
6 761 RAMELLINI ROSARIO 1956 M SG_B ASD F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB. 2 1h13:45.4 +11:48.8