ASS PETT   ATLETA DATA CAT PCAT TIPOLOGIA PTIPO DELEGAZIONE TEMPO GAP
1 501 SIFFREDI ANDREA 1999 B1 (1) AGGREGATO (1) IMPERIA 1h17:11.5
2 548 SITTA DOMINQUE CLEMENT 1997 B1 (2) AGGREGATO (2) AOSTA 1h18:38.9 1:27.4
3 15 ZAGLIO MANFREDI CARLO 1968 A5 (1) ALPINO (1) BRESCIA 1h21:03.2 3:51.7
4 54 PERONA MASSIMILIANO 1980 A3 (1) ALPINO (2) TORINO 1h21:37.4 4:25.9
5 507 COSENTINO FABIO 1998 B1 (3) AGGREGATO (3) INTRA 1h22:56.2 5:44.7
6 525 MENEGHINI VALENTINO 1966 B2 (1) AGGREGATO (4) TORINO 1h24:24.6 7:13.1
7 503 SPANO' SIMONE 1984 B1 (4) AGGREGATO (5) OMEGNA 1h24:30.1 7:18.6
8 23 MORANDI CARLO ALBERTO 1970 A5 (2) ALPINO (3) LUINO 1h24:45.4 7:33.9
9 16 BONADEI STEFANO 1978 A3 (2) ALPINO (4) BERGAMO 1h24:46.4 7:34.9
10 500 NEGRO IVAN 1982 B1 (5) AGGREGATO (6) TORINO 1h25:24.9 8:13.4
11 60 D'AMBROS GIANLUCA 1980 A3 (3) ALPINO (5) VARESE 1h25:56.9 8:45.4
12 137 PEROTTO PAOLO 1973 A5 (3) ALPINO (6) TORINO 1h27:42.4 10:30.9
13 10 DINALE DAVIDE 1978 A3 (4) ALPINO (7) COMO 1h27:49.4 10:37.9
14 512 ZANOLLA GRAZIANO 1989 B1 (6) AGGREGATO (7) BIELLA 1h27:51.6 10:40.1
15 234 RUPANI TOMMASO 1968 A5 (4) ALPINO (8) LECCO 1h28:01.1 10:49.6
16 502 CASALE DIEGO 1982 B1 (7) AGGREGATO (8) TORINO 1h28:01.4 10:49.9
17 868 MARAN ALESSANDRO 1975 VE1 (1) FCI (1) MAGICUNEO 1h28:25.1 11:13.6
18 200 ELLI ROBERTO 1969 A5 (5) ALPINO (9) BRESCIA 1h28:34.4 11:22.9
19 87 D'ANTONIO MASSIMO 1977 A3 (5) ALPINO (10) VALLECAMONICA 1h28:35.1 11:23.6
20 24 FELICETTI ANDREA 1971 A5 (6) ALPINO (11) TRENTO 1h28:44.4 11:32.9
21 73 TAINI MAURIZIO 1979 A3 (6) ALPINO (12) OMEGNA 1h29:23.4 12:11.9
22 142 MUSCATELLO GIANLUCA 1973 A5 (7) ALPINO (13) VALSUSA 1h29:41.4 12:29.9
23 549 TRENTO MATHIAS 1996 B1 (8) AGGREGATO (9) AOSTA 1h29:48.9 12:37.4
24 869 LAGANARO EMANUELE 1983 SE1 (1) FCI (2) GOOD BIKE 1h29:51.1 12:39.6
25 785 LECCADITO ROBERTO 1985 SE1 (2) ACSI (1) SKORPIONI RACING TEAM 1h29:51.6 12:40.1
26 28 SARTORI MICHELE 1972 A5 (8) ALPINO (14) PARMA 1h30:00.6 12:49.1
27 858 ANTONIOLI MAURO 1964 GE2 (1) FCI (3) CICOBIKES 1h30:04.1 12:52.6
28 870 OLIVERI AGOSTINO 1967 GE1 (1) FCI (4) GOOD BIKE 1h31:10.6 13:59.1
29 102 POLETTI BRIAN 1975 A3 (7) ALPINO (15) OMEGNA 1h31:26.6 14:15.1
30 851 GIARGIA ROBERTO 1977 VE1 (2) FCI (5) MAD WHEELS 1h31:44.6 14:33.1
31 26 BORTOT ALBERTO 1966 A5 (9) ALPINO (16) BELLUNO 1h32:25.6 15:14.1
32 527 STIVAN DANIELE 1973 B2 (2) AGGREGATO (10) LUINO 1h32:36.3 15:24.8
33 69 MAIOLINI IVAN 1979 A3 (8) ALPINO (17) BRESCIA 1h32:43.1 15:31.6
34 859 TRABONA MANUEL 1979 VE1 (3) FCI (6) PPR CYCLING 1h33:12.8 16:01.3
35 504 ZUARINI ALBERTO 1975 B1 (9) AGGREGATO (11) TORINO 1h33:15.1 16:03.6
36 76 CERESOLI LUCA 1978 A3 (9) ALPINO (18) INTRA 1h33:15.8 16:04.3
37 65 BOLIS MATTEO 1979 A3 (10) ALPINO (19) BERGAMO 1h33:17.1 16:05.6
38 781 MIGLIASSO ENRICO 1979 VE1 (4) ACSI (2) ROERO BIKERS 1h33:19.8 16:08.3
39 220 DEL PERO DIEGO 1969 A5 (10) ALPINO (20) VALLECAMONICA 1h33:20.6 16:09.1
40 30 TONEZZER LUCA 1977 A3 (11) ALPINO (21) TRENTO 1h33:22.8 16:11.3
41 541 ROVERA GIANLUCA 1964 B2 (3) AGGREGATO (12) ACQUI TERME 1h33:23.1 16:11.6
42 25 TICOZZI ALFREDO 1968 A5 (11) ALPINO (22) LECCO 1h34:04.8 16:53.3
43 783 VIGLINO EDOARDO 1989 SE1 (3) ACSI (3) ROERO BIKERS 1h34:12.6 17:01.1
44 119 CHIAPALE FABRIZIO 1973 A5 (12) ALPINO (23) CUNEO 1h34:19.3 17:07.8
45 33 BELLANTE DARIO 1965 A5 (13) ALPINO (24) TRENTO 1h34:25.3 17:13.8
46 204 CESCHIN PIER ANDREA 1969 A5 (14) ALPINO (25) IVREA 1h34:37.8 17:26.3
47 526 PANZI DANTE 1969 B2 (4) AGGREGATO (13) LUINO 1h34:51.8 17:40.3
48 867 FENOCCHIO MASSIMO 1965 GE1 (2) ACSI (4) ROERO SPEED BIKE 1h34:56.8 17:45.3
49 871 VIGLIONE RINALDO 1962 GE2 (2) ACSI (5) TECNOBIKE BRA 1h35:25.6 18:14.1
49 861 RUFFA ENRICO 1974 VE2 (1) ACSI (5) TECNOBIKE BRA 1h35:25.6 18:14.1
51 854 GARELLI ELIO 1967 GE1 (3) FCI (7) MARCHISIO BICI 1h35:29.6 18:18.1
52 467 CAPPONI PAOLO 1964 A6 (1) ALPINO (26) BELLUNO 1h35:33.3 18:21.8
53 805 BERTOLINO MARCO 1983 SE1 (4) FCI (8) SENSA FREN ASTI 1h35:52.3 18:40.8
54 183 MARCHI FLAVIO 1970 A5 (15) ALPINO (27) TORINO 1h35:53.3 18:41.8
55 547 PIROZZINI LUCIO 1952 B2 (5) AGGREGATO (14) DOMODOSSOLA 1h36:00.1 18:48.6
56 350 FABRINETTI MARIO 1961 A6 (2) ALPINO (28) BELLUNO 1h36:03.0 18:51.5
57 106 GIUDICI SIMONE 1974 A5 (16) ALPINO (29) BERGAMO 1h36:10.8 18:59.3
58 256 BIGNŮ FABRIZIO 1967 A5 (17) ALPINO (30) CONEGLIANO 1h36:35.0 19:23.5
59 324 POLETTI ROBERTO 1961 A6 (3) ALPINO (31) OMEGNA 1h36:40.8 19:29.3
60 856 STROPPIANA FRANCO 1958 SGA (1) ACSI (7) MANGO BIKE 1h36:53.8 19:42.3
61 514 BONELLA MARCO 1984 B1 (10) AGGREGATO (15) OMEGNA 1h36:55.8 19:44.3
62 75 COMITTI DARIO 1978 A3 (12) ALPINO (32) COMO 1h36:58.3 19:46.8
63 866 MINARI FULVIO 1978 VE1 (5) CSI (1) CICLI 53X12 PEDALE SELVAGGIO 1h37:03.3 19:51.8
64 865 KARELL LAMAR 1976 VE1 (6) CSI (2) CICLI 53X12 PEDALE SELVAGGIO 1h37:03.5 19:52.0
65 513 MANGIARDI MANUEL 1986 B1 (11) AGGREGATO (16) IVREA 1h37:05.3 19:53.8
66 174 TONIOLO ANTONELLO 1971 A5 (18) ALPINO (33) VARESE 1h37:45.3 20:33.8
67 932 PONT SIMONE 1997 CT (1) 1h37:49.0 20:37.5
68 216 DE BENETTI ANDREA 1969 A5 (19) ALPINO (34) TREVISO 1h37:50.0 20:38.5
69 530 MENEGAZZI DIEGO 1973 B2 (6) AGGREGATO (17) VERONA 1h38:07.3 20:55.8
70 505 PIZZORNI RICCARDO 2000 B1 (12) AGGREGATO (18) ACQUI TERME 1h38:51.5 21:40.0
71 293 PIOVAN MAURIZIO 1965 A5 (20) ALPINO (35) VALTELLINESE 1h39:33.3 22:21.8
72 538 GALFANO VINCENZO 1965 B2 (7) AGGREGATO (19) LUINO 1h39:43.0 22:31.5
73 177 TRAINI EZIO 1970 A5 (21) ALPINO (36) BERGAMO 1h39:54.5 22:43.0
74 800 ZAPPA MASSIMO 1965 GE1 (4) ACSI (8) ALESSANDRO ERCOLE EDILCREN 1h40:18.3 23:06.8
75 336 BERLANDA SILVANO 1953 A6 (4) ALPINO (37) TRENTO 1h40:37.0 23:25.5
76 170 AGOSTINI MAURIZIO 1971 A5 (22) ALPINO (38) TRENTO 1h40:39.8 23:28.3
77 533 TAVONI GIANNI 1968 B2 (8) AGGREGATO (20) ABRUZZI 1h40:50.5 23:39.0
78 508 NOLI GIORGIO 1997 B1 (13) AGGREGATO (21) ABRUZZI 1h40:56.0 23:44.5
79 862 DORNO ANTONIO 1970 VE2 (2) CSAIN (1) ASDILETTANTISTATICA SIXS 1h41:00.0 23:48.5
80 210 CODA GIUSEPPE 1969 A5 (23) ALPINO (39) TORINO 1h41:16.5 24:05.0
81 99 PIANTONI GIAN MAURO 1975 A3 (13) ALPINO (40) BERGAMO 1h41:39.0 24:27.5
82 111 MORISI DANIELE 1974 A5 (24) ALPINO (41) LUINO 1h41:39.3 24:27.8
83 198 PELI GIUSEPPE 1969 A5 (25) ALPINO (42) BRESCIA 1h43:16.2 26:04.7
84 277 ALUNNO DANILO 1966 A5 (26) ALPINO (43) OMEGNA 1h43:21.2 26:09.7
85 482 BRACHETTO SERGIO 1961 A6 (5) ALPINO (44) TORINO 1h43:27.0 26:15.5
86 521 VICIANI ALEX 1977 B1 (14) AGGREGATO (22) BERGAMO 1h43:39.2 26:27.7
87 113 LERDA RICCARDO 1974 A5 (27) ALPINO (45) VALTELLINESE 1h43:43.0 26:31.5
88 77 PANZI MATTEO 1978 A3 (14) ALPINO (46) LUINO 1h44:13.7 27:02.2
89 157 COSTAMAGNA DIEGO 1971 A5 (28) ALPINO (47) CUNEO 1h44:14.2 27:02.7
90 399 FRANCHINO LUCA 1962 A6 (6) ALPINO (48) TORINO 1h44:15.0 27:03.5
91 288 FENAROLI ROBERTO 1965 A5 (29) ALPINO (49) BIELLA 1h44:23.5 27:12.0
92 786 MACCIO GIACOMO 1958 SGA (2) FCI (9) VALLESTURA 1h44:26.5 27:15.0
93 789 VALENTINI RENATO 1963 GE2 (3) FCI (10) BICITIME RACING TEAM 1h44:42.2 27:30.7
94 50 MOROSO ANDREA 1981 A3 (15) ALPINO (50) OMEGNA 1h45:22.7 28:11.2
95 110 GIANOLA ROBERTO 1974 A5 (30) ALPINO (51) LECCO 1h46:00.0 28:48.5
96 860 ZANINI LUIGI 1981 SE1 (5) ACSI (9) DAVIDE CICLI 1h46:05.2 28:53.7
97 850 TORCHIO GUIDO 1974 VE2 (3) FCI (11) PEDALANDO IN LANGA 1h46:16.5 29:05.0
98 462 SAVI IVO 1956 A6 (7) ALPINO (52) BELLUNO 1h46:21.0 29:09.5
99 787 MASSARO SIMONA 1974 DOB (1) FCI (12) BICISTORE CYCLING TEAM 1h47:02.7 29:51.2
100 248 ALGAROTTI CLETO 1967 A5 (31) ALPINO (53) BERGAMO 1h47:06.5 29:55.0
101 528 CARAVINO MASSIMO 1970 B2 (9) AGGREGATO (23) TORINO 1h47:38.0 30:26.5
102 112 RAVO ALESSANDRO 1974 A5 (32) ALPINO (54) VALTELLINESE 1h48:21.7 31:10.2
103 125 MAIOLO DANILO 1973 A5 (33) ALPINO (55) CUNEO 1h48:27.4 31:15.9
104 226 BERBENNI ROBERTO 1968 A5 (34) ALPINO (56) BERGAMO 1h48:28.9 31:17.4
105 365 DALPONTE RENZO 1950 A6 (8) ALPINO (57) TRENTO 1h48:31.7 31:20.2
106 511 CODA DANIELE 1991 B1 (15) AGGREGATO (24) TORINO 1h48:59.2 31:47.7
107 516 LEBRINO PABLO 1982 B1 (16) AGGREGATO (25) LUINO 1h49:02.9 31:51.4
108 542 ROSOLEN SILVANO 1964 B2 (10) AGGREGATO (26) CONEGLIANO 1h49:19.4 32:07.9
109 290 ARRIGHINI MARCO 1965 A5 (35) ALPINO (58) BRESCIA 1h49:20.2 32:08.7
110 241 BARP ROMANO 1967 A5 (36) ALPINO (59) BELLUNO 1h49:23.9 32:12.4
111 270 VOLTAN MANUEL 1967 A5 (37) ALPINO (60) LUINO 1h49:24.4 32:12.9
112 103 BERTOLINA MARCO 1975 A3 (16) ALPINO (61) VALTELLINESE 1h49:26.4 32:14.9
113 853 DECIA FABRIZIO 1966 GE1 (5) CSEN (1) MARCHISIO BICI 1h49:40.4 32:28.9
114 89 TRABUCCHI CORRADO 1977 A3 (17) ALPINO (62) VALTELLINESE 1h50:01.9 32:50.4
114 83 URBANI NICOLA 1978 A3 (17) ALPINO (62) VALTELLINESE 1h50:01.9 32:50.4
116 225 PIATTO ALESSIO 1969 A5 (38) ALPINO (64) VARESE 1h50:29.2 33:17.7
117 339 BIANCHETTI LUIGI 1960 A6 (9) ALPINO (65) IVREA 1h50:30.4 33:18.9
118 377 DINALE GIULIANO 1949 A6 (10) ALPINO (66) COMO 1h51:02.9 33:51.4
119 461 RIGONI GIORGIO 1957 A6 (11) ALPINO (67) TRENTO 1h51:03.7 33:52.2
120 273 ZAINA REMO 1966 A5 (39) ALPINO (68) CONEGLIANO 1h51:20.9 34:09.4
121 161 GALISSE VALTER 1971 A5 (40) ALPINO (69) IVREA 1h51:31.2 34:19.7
122 98 SASSI MANUEL 1976 A3 (19) ALPINO (70) PARMA 1h51:47.4 34:35.9
123 81 BARBOTTI ALBERTO 1978 A3 (20) ALPINO (71) OMEGNA 1h51:57.2 34:45.7
124 192 SCAGLIOTTI GIUSEPPE 1969 A5 (41) ALPINO (72) BIELLA 1h52:12.2 35:00.7
125 84 DANESI LUIGI 1977 A3 (21) ALPINO (73) BRESCIA 1h52:45.2 35:33.7
126 329 DA COL GIOVANNI 1960 A6 (12) ALPINO (74) CADORE 1h52:58.7 35:47.2
127 325 SIGNOR CLAUDIO 1960 A6 (13) ALPINO (75) OMEGNA 1h53:14.2 36:02.7
128 327 FREZZATO MASSIMO 1963 A6 (14) ALPINO (76) BIELLA 1h53:52.9 36:41.4
129 529 PASQUALINI AGOSTINO 1965 B2 (11) AGGREGATO (27) TRENTO 1h54:03.9 36:52.4
130 479 CASALE SERGIO 1958 A6 (15) ALPINO (77) TORINO 1h54:09.9 36:58.4
131 355 POZZO LUIGI 1962 A6 (16) ALPINO (78) VARESE 1h54:17.4 37:05.9
132 506 REYNAUD ALBERTO 2000 B1 (17) AGGREGATO (28) PINEROLO 1h54:19.4 37:07.9
133 85 MARINI FABIO 1977 A3 (22) ALPINO (79) BRESCIA 1h54:21.6 37:10.1
134 239 CIRLA ANGELO 1968 A5 (42) ALPINO (80) VARESE 1h54:33.1 37:21.6
135 51 BORRA ALESSIO 1980 A3 (23) ALPINO (81) CUNEO 1h54:41.1 37:29.6
136 275 FANESI LUCA 1966 A5 (43) ALPINO (82) CUNEO 1h55:00.4 37:48.9
137 328 PASSUELLO DANTE 1953 A6 (17) ALPINO (83) CADORE 1h55:19.9 38:08.4
138 373 FERRARI SILVIO 1959 A6 (18) ALPINO (84) TRENTO 1h55:40.1 38:28.6
139 855 BOTTEGA ALBERTO 1961 GE2 (4) ACSI (10) IN+OUTDOOR CYCLING TEAM 1h55:40.6 38:29.1
140 107 BELLERI ALESSANDRO 1974 A5 (44) ALPINO (85) BRESCIA 1h56:25.6 39:14.1
141 330 ROSSI BATTISTA 1953 A6 (19) ALPINO (86) VALTELLINESE 1h56:46.4 39:34.9
142 510 CAVAGNINO EDOARDO 1993 B1 (18) AGGREGATO (29) ASTI 1h56:52.4 39:40.9
143 537 ARDUINI STEFANO 1968 B2 (12) AGGREGATO (30) VERONA 1h57:04.4 39:52.9
144 344 RIZZO FRANCESCO 1964 A6 (20) ALPINO (87) CONEGLIANO 1h57:30.9 40:19.4
145 550 DELLAVALLE ANDREA 1996 B1 (19) AGGREGATO (31) AOSTA 1h57:46.6 40:35.1
146 321 GALBASSINI MAURO 1958 A6 (21) ALPINO (88) VARESE 1h58:08.4 40:56.9
147 427 LECCHI GIANBATTISTA 1962 A6 (22) ALPINO (89) BRESCIA 1h58:15.9 41:04.4
148 857 MALFATTO LUCA 1980 SE1 (6) ACSI (11) RICCI AQUI TERME 1h58:16.9 41:05.4
149 395 BRILLO SERGIO 1961 A6 (23) ALPINO (90) VARESE 1h58:19.9 41:08.4
150 788 GALFASCOLI CLAUDIO 1962 GE2 (5) ACSI (12) MTB OLEGGIO 1h58:28.1 41:16.6
151 475 AZZOLA CLAUDIO 1959 A6 (24) ALPINO (91) BERGAMO 1h58:28.6 41:17.1
152 852 FERRAZZINI GIUSEPPE 1966 GE1 (6) ACSI (13) SKORPIONI RACING TEAM 1h58:59.1 41:47.6
153 534 MANIA GILLIO 1968 B2 (13) AGGREGATO (32) IVREA 1h59:32.4 42:20.9
154 295 TRUCCERO CARLO 1952 A6 (25) ALPINO (92) TORINO 1h59:34.4 42:22.9
155 484 GALLO AUGUSTO 1956 A6 (26) ALPINO (93) ACQUI TERME 1h59:59.6 42:48.1
156 148 ROCCA ALDO 1973 A5 (45) ALPINO (94) VALTELLINESE 2h00:09.1 42:57.6
157 372 SARBORARIA FRANCO 1960 A6 (27) ALPINO (95) TORINO 2h00:11.8 43:00.3
158 128 MARTENSINI MAURIZIO 1973 A5 (46) ALPINO (96) IVREA 2h00:16.3 43:04.8
159 189 NEGRINI VITO 1970 A5 (47) ALPINO (97) VALTELLINESE 2h00:33.6 43:22.1
160 523 OSELLA MICHELE 1976 B1 (20) AGGREGATO (33) IVREA 2h01:27.8 44:16.3
161 104 MARTINELLI MASSIMO 1975 A3 (24) ALPINO (98) VALTELLINESE 2h01:28.3 44:16.8
162 279 PAVANETTO MARCO 1966 A5 (48) ALPINO (99) TREVISO 2h02:15.3 45:03.8
163 522 MELIADO' ALBERTO 1977 B1 (21) AGGREGATO (34) ACQUI TERME 2h02:41.6 45:30.1
164 531 GUERRA BIAGIO 1971 B2 (14) AGGREGATO (35) ACQUI TERME 2h02:42.1 45:30.6
165 334 MORANDIN ANGELO 1952 A6 (28) ALPINO (100) CONEGLIANO 2h03:04.8 45:53.3
166 153 OTTELLI CLAUDIO 1971 A5 (49) ALPINO (101) BRESCIA 2h03:11.8 46:00.3
167 114 ANDREOLETTI DANIELE 1974 A5 (50) ALPINO (102) VARESE 2h03:28.6 46:17.1
168 509 BOTTERO EDOARDO 1994 B1 (22) AGGREGATO (36) ACQUI TERME 2h03:42.8 46:31.3
169 36 BELOTTI ANDREA 1991 A1 (1) ALPINO (103) BERGAMO 2h04:01.1 46:49.6
170 39 NATALE MARCO 1984 A3 (25) ALPINO (104) BRESCIA 2h05:45.8 48:34.3
171 532 BALESTRERI ROBERTO 1969 B2 (15) AGGREGATO (37) CREMONA - MANTOVA 2h06:39.5 49:28.0
171 515 MANTOAN ELISABETTA 1982 B1 (23) AGGREGATO (37) IVREA 2h06:39.5 49:28.0
173 539 DEGLI ESPOSTI DAVIDE 1965 B2 (16) AGGREGATO (39) MODENA 2h07:02.3 49:50.8
174 481 LUCHETTA IVO 1962 A6 (29) ALPINO (105) TRENTO 2h07:38.5 50:27.0
175 477 LUSSIATTI MAURIZIO 1964 A6 (30) ALPINO (106) TORINO 2h08:37.5 51:26.0
176 326 DEVIZZI ORIANO 1962 A6 (31) ALPINO (107) LECCO 2h08:52.3 51:40.8
177 79 BEDOSTRI RAFFAELE 1978 A3 (26) ALPINO (108) MODENA 2h09:28.5 52:17.0
178 994 BUSSA MARCO 1967 CT (2) 2h09:45.0 52:33.5
179 70 CAZZANIGA MICHELE 1979 A3 (27) ALPINO (109) LECCO 2h11:47.5 54:36.0
180 37 RINALDO DAMIANO 1984 A3 (28) ALPINO (110) BASSANO 2h11:55.5 54:44.0
181 86 BINOTTO UGO 1977 A3 (29) ALPINO (111) CREMONA - MANTOVA 2h12:45.7 55:34.2
182 348 ZOPPO ANTONIO 1959 A6 (32) ALPINO (112) IVREA 2h12:56.0 55:44.5
183 227 CERONI PIERSANDRO 1968 A5 (51) ALPINO (113) BERGAMO 2h13:19.7 56:08.2
184 236 TENDERINI MARCO 1968 A5 (52) ALPINO (114) LECCO 2h13:34.0 56:22.5
185 171 MAZZUCCHI BRUNO 1971 A5 (53) ALPINO (115) VALTELLINESE 2h14:15.7 57:04.2
186 263 DE VIDO MAURIZIO 1967 A5 (54) ALPINO (116) CONEGLIANO 2h14:28.7 57:17.2
187 343 RONCATO BRUNO 1960 A6 (33) ALPINO (117) VARESE 2h14:35.0 57:23.5
188 544 RIZZI GIORGIO 1959 B2 (17) AGGREGATO (40) LUINO 2h14:37.0 57:25.5
189 540 MAGGIONI ACHILLE 1965 B2 (18) AGGREGATO (41) VARESE 2h16:11.5 59:00.0
190 519 FORNERO MONIA MARIO 1979 B1 (24) AGGREGATO (42) IVREA 2h16:56.2 59:44.7
191 131 MAGRI CRISTIANO 1973 A5 (55) ALPINO (118) PARMA 2h17:50.9 1h00:39.4
192 109 MILANESE ANDREA 1974 A5 (56) ALPINO (119) CASALE MONFERRATO 2h17:52.4 1h00:40.9
193 483 MAFFEIS VINCENZO 1954 A6 (34) ALPINO (120) BERGAMO 2h18:05.7 1h00:54.2
194 224 SALSA GIULIO 1969 A5 (57) ALPINO (121) VALSESIANA 2h18:08.2 1h00:56.7
195 101 ERBETTA MATTEO 1975 A3 (30) ALPINO (122) NOVARA 2h18:39.7 1h01:28.2
196 287 PEDICONE PIETRO 1965 A5 (58) ALPINO (123) ABRUZZI 2h18:48.4 1h01:36.9
197 232 TARANTOLA SALVATORE 1968 A5 (59) ALPINO (124) BIELLA 2h19:39.9 1h02:28.4
198 340 VAZZOLER AGOSTINO 1951 A6 (35) ALPINO (125) CONEGLIANO 2h20:52.2 1h03:40.7
199 80 SPAGNOLO GABRIELE 1978 A3 (31) ALPINO (126) NOVARA 2h22:45.4 1h05:33.9
200 323 ROCCON ADRIANO 1960 A6 (36) ALPINO (127) CONEGLIANO 2h23:44.9 1h06:33.4
201 338 TOSELLI LUIGI 1950 A6 (37) ALPINO (128) ALESSANDRIA 2h24:16.6 1h07:05.1
202 253 BOBBA PAOLO 1967 A5 (60) ALPINO (129) BIELLA 2h24:17.9 1h07:06.4
203 546 RUSSO GAETANO 1955 B2 (19) AGGREGATO (43) VARESE 2h24:40.6 1h07:29.1
204 297 CAVALCABO' AGOSTINO 1958 A6 (38) ALPINO (130) CREMONA - MANTOVA 2h25:20.9 1h08:09.4
205 863 RICCI BRUNO 1942 SGB (1) ACSI (14) RICCI AQUI TERME 2h25:56.6 1h08:45.1
206 108 BONTEMPI MIRCO 1974 A5 (61) ALPINO (131) BRESCIA 2h26:18.6 1h09:07.1
207 536 ZELEZNIK ALESSANDRO 1968 B2 (20) AGGREGATO (44) VARESE 2h26:21.6 1h09:10.1
208 517 SORBI FABIO 1979 B1 (25) AGGREGATO (45) MODENA 2h27:10.1 1h09:58.6
209 864 QUARTERO ALESSANDRO 1975 VE1 (7) FCI (13) BIKE SCHOOL MIRABELLO 2h27:52.9 1h10:41.4
210 320 TONON GIANNINO 1950 A6 (39) ALPINO (132) TREVISO 2h28:46.4 1h11:34.9
211 304 URBANI MARCO 1951 A6 (40) ALPINO (133) VALTELLINESE 2h30:01.8 1h12:50.3
212 335 MANERA GIUSEPPE 1954 A6 (41) ALPINO (134) TREVISO 2h30:02.1 1h12:50.6
213 417 MARTINELLI BERNARDINO 1956 A6 (42) ALPINO (135) VALTELLINESE 2h31:34.8 1h14:23.3
214 94 SAMBRICI ROBERTO 1976 A3 (32) ALPINO (136) BRESCIA 2h32:38.8 1h15:27.3
215 291 FRANCO FABRIZIO 1965 A5 (62) ALPINO (137) TORINO 2h32:57.1 1h15:45.6
216 278 FERRERO CLAUDIO 1966 A5 (63) ALPINO (138) TORINO 2h32:57.3 1h15:45.8
217 535 FREZZAN BRUNO 1968 B2 (21) AGGREGATO (46) TORINO 2h32:57.6 1h15:46.1
218 480 BLANDINO RICCARDO 1964 A6 (43) ALPINO (139) TORINO 2h34:29.6 1h17:18.1
219 349 DALLA VALLE ATTILIO 1953 A6 (44) ALPINO (140) BASSANO 2h35:16.1 1h18:04.6
220 312 DANNA ROBERTO 1961 A6 (45) ALPINO (141) CASALE MONFERRATO 2h35:19.8 1h18:08.3
221 520 BANFI STEFANO 1979 B1 (26) AGGREGATO (47) LUINO 2h36:05.3 1h18:53.8
222 904 BRUNO FEDERICO 2002 CT (3) 2h37:07.5 1h19:56.0
223 524 FORNO ENRICO 1974 B1 (27) AGGREGATO (48) ASTI 2h47:07.7 1h29:56.2
224 545 ROLANDO MAURO 1958 B2 (22) AGGREGATO (49) TORINO 2h48:54.9 1h31:43.4
225 543 FASSINO FRANCO 1962 B2 (23) AGGREGATO (50) TORINO 2h53:39.6 1h36:28.1
226 412 BERTOLOTTI GIANCLAUDIO 1957 A6 (46) ALPINO (142) TORINO 2h59:58.6 1h42:47.1
227 100 GAIGA DANIELE 1975 A3 (33) ALPINO (143) LUINO 3h00:02.8 1h42:51.3
228 476 BARBERO TIZIANO 1956 A6 (47) ALPINO (144) TORINO 3h01:06.1 1h43:54.6
229 474 ROSSI ANDREA 1962 A6 (48) ALPINO (145) BERGAMO 3h03:13.8 1h46:02.3
230 272 MARCON FRANCO 1966 A5 (64) ALPINO (146) BASSANO 3h06:41.3 1h49:29.8
231 301 GIOANOLA SERGIO 1958 A6 (49) ALPINO (147) CASALE MONFERRATO 3h07:39.5 1h50:28.0
232 371 DI MATTEO GIOVANNINO 1952 A6 (50) ALPINO (148) BERGAMO 3h11:33.0 1h54:21.5
233 318 FACCO ARMANDO 1962 A6 (51) ALPINO (149) IVREA 3h13:00.7 1h55:49.2
234 136 STEDILE MARIO 1973 A5 (65) ALPINO (150) PINEROLO 3h23:47.1 2h06:35.6
235 317 MARUCCO ALBERTO 1953 A6 (52) ALPINO (151) OMEGNA 3h24:57.9 2h07:46.4
236 315 GUERRA GIANCARLO 1953 A6 (53) ALPINO (152) BIELLA 3h25:31.9 2h08:20.4
237 141 ZANON ANDREA 1973 A5 (66) ALPINO (153) UDINE 3h25:32.6 2h08:21.1
238 341 GNOATO FRANCO 1964 A6 (54) ALPINO (154) BIELLA 3h25:33.4 2h08:21.9
239 310 DAL POS EDOARDO 1944 A6 (55) ALPINO (155) CONEGLIANO 3h31:52.1 2h14:40.6