ASS PETT   ATLETA SEX PATH TEMPO GAP
  MARATHON M  
1 16 PONZIO ABRAMO M MA 5h42:18.0
2 10 MUCCI  ALESSANDRO M MA 6h01:27.5 19:09.5
3 23 GIORDANO  CARLO M MA 6h25:06.5 42:48.5
4 27 D'ONOFRIO ALESSANDRO M MA 6h36:20.5 54:02.5
5 26 D'AMBROSIO ANTONELLO M MA 6h36:45.4 54:27.4
5 15 ZURLO MICHELE M MA 6h36:45.4 54:27.4
7 25 DREINA TOMMASO M MA 6h36:45.7 54:27.7
8 30 AGUJARO FEDERICO M MA 6h40:59.0 58:41.0
9 34 FERRARI FLAVIO M MA 6h43:28.9 1h01:10.9
10 24 GUIDERA STEFANO M MA 6h53:46.2 1h11:28.2
11 35 COLOMBANO LUCA M MA 6h59:11.9 1h16:53.9
12 11 BELLINI ALESSANDRO M MA 7h03:31.4 1h21:13.4
13 22 MANGANARO DEMETRIO M MA 7h13:21.4 1h31:03.4
14 14 ROLANDO  PIERO M MA 7h16:03.2 1h33:45.2
15 12 TOSELLI SERGIO M MA 7h16:05.2 1h33:47.2
16 207 BONELLI DOMENICO M MA 7h51:31.6 2h09:13.6
17 6 TEPPATI MODESTO M MA 7h58:10.6 2h15:52.6
18 36 REGAZZONI MARCO M MA 8h00:34.6 2h18:16.6
19 7 JACOB   AURELIO M MA 8h39:27.1 2h57:09.1
20 32 AMOUR OSCAR M MA 8h42:20.1 3h00:02.1
21 3 RICCI DIEGO M MA 8h56:46.3 3h14:28.3
22 1 CALABRESE NICOLA M MA 8h56:46.8 3h14:28.8
23 4 LANZONI ALBERTO M MA 9h08:02.8 3h25:44.8
24 31 COLLURA  GIUSEPPE M MA 9h35:35.1 3h53:17.1
25 18 MAMINO MAURO M MA 10h12:31.3 4h30:13.3
  GRANFONDO M  
1 187 CAMOLETTO  ROBERTO M GF 4h24:07.0
2 211 CENA  EMILIANO M GF 4h24:07.5 0.5
3 202 CAVALLO STEFANO M GF 4h27:21.2 3:14.2
4 174 PETRUZZELLI  MICHELE M GF 4h30:19.3 6:12.3
5 171 MOSCA ALFONSO M GF 4h30:19.5 6:12.5
5 167 CEGLIE  ALBERTO M GF 4h30:19.5 6:12.5
7 176 CAMPI  UMBERTO M GF 4h30:19.8 6:12.8
8 172 SOLDO  ANDREA M GF 4h30:20.3 6:13.3
9 170 MONTICONE  GUIDO M GF 4h30:21.0 6:14.0
10 169 MARINO  WALTER M GF 4h30:21.3 6:14.3
11 173 BISA  GIANNI M GF 4h30:22.5 6:15.5
12 182 MALITO ROMEO M GF 4h31:51.0 7:44.0
13 158 MARITANO CLAUDIO M GF 4h32:04.0 7:57.0
14 188 GIGLIO  PIERLUIGI M GF 4h48:19.0 24:12.0
15 104 MASTRO DELLA SIEPE MATTIA M GF 4h59:38.5 35:31.5
16 206 PALMESINO FRANCO M GF 5h07:13.5 43:06.5
17 165 MANETTA STEFANO M GF 5h08:16.5 44:09.5
18 183 CARLEVATO FREDIANO M GF 5h08:18.5 44:11.5
19 197 SASSONE MAURO M GF 5h08:20.5 44:13.5
20 128 COSTA GAETANO M GF 5h09:43.0 45:36.0
21 201 VENERE EMILIO M GF 5h21:17.5 57:10.5
22 155 IACOVELLI LUIGI M GF 5h27:10.7 1h03:03.7
23 154 MOLINARO MASSIMO M GF 5h27:11.2 1h03:04.2
24 192 RUOSI LUCA M GF 5h27:12.7 1h03:05.7
25 101 SOSELLO ROBERTO M GF 5h29:27.5 1h05:20.5
26 111 OLIVETTI CHRISTIAN M GF 5h29:35.5 1h05:28.5
27 139 BARELLA ANDREA ANDREA M GF 5h35:41.7 1h11:34.7
28 205 PIBIRI ANDREA M GF 5h37:08.5 1h13:01.5
29 196 MAMELI UMBERTO M GF 5h40:06.7 1h15:59.7
30 140 ZORZAN  FABRIZIO M GF 5h40:09.7 1h16:02.7
31 195 PITZALIS MAURIZIO M GF 5h40:11.5 1h16:04.5
32 191 IERACI LUIGI M GF 5h42:42.2 1h18:35.2
33 135 BERARDENGO  DAVIDE M GF 5h45:37.7 1h21:30.7
34 130 CRACCO STEFANO M GF 5h45:38.9 1h21:31.9
35 153 MENARDO CARLO M GF 5h45:41.2 1h21:34.2
36 163 BONFANTI ROBERTO M GF 5h47:10.4 1h23:03.4
37 194 CAROSSO MATTEO M GF 5h48:20.7 1h24:13.7
38 190 CASSANO PIETRO M GF 5h49:46.2 1h25:39.2
39 189 SCARAMBONE ANREA M GF 5h52:12.4 1h28:05.4
40 150 DE BIASI  HUGO M GF 5h52:46.9 1h28:39.9
41 148 VARESIO FRANCO M GF 5h58:22.9 1h34:15.9
42 149 MEZZANO  MARCO M GF 5h58:26.2 1h34:19.2
43 125 DALLA MUTA FABIO M GF 5h58:31.2 1h34:24.2
44 185 POGNANT  MATTEO M GF 6h00:19.9 1h36:12.9
45 184 POGNANT  PAOLO M GF 6h00:22.2 1h36:15.2
46 193 PISCIONIERI ALEX M GF 6h00:44.1 1h36:37.1
47 199 ROGGERO GUIDO M GF 6h01:50.9 1h37:43.9
48 143 BOZZATO EZIO M GF 6h02:06.9 1h37:59.9
49 198 ROCCHIA MASSIMILIANO M GF 6h03:09.9 1h39:02.9
50 146 FANTASIA CLAUDIO M GF 6h05:18.4 1h41:11.4
51 127 PERINO PIETRO M GF 6h09:23.7 1h45:16.7
52 123 GIORDA LUCA M GF 6h09:38.7 1h45:31.7
53 181 GHIRRI PAOLO M GF 6h10:31.2 1h46:24.2
54 142 BERTALOT  ANDREA M GF 6h10:31.9 1h46:24.9
55 141 MELE  SILVIO M GF 6h10:32.2 1h46:25.2
56 106 CUGINI LUCA MARIA M GF 6h10:34.7 1h46:27.7
57 102 TOMASELLI GIANFRANCO M GF 6h11:40.9 1h47:33.9
58 124 MORRA FABRIZIO M GF 6h11:51.7 1h47:44.7
59 133 SARTORI GIANLUIGI M GF 6h11:52.7 1h47:45.7
60 203 PORTIGLIATI ENRICO M GF 6h11:53.9 1h47:46.9
61 200 PARTEL ANTONIO M GF 6h15:37.9 1h51:30.9
62 109 FORESTA ENRICO MARIA M GF 6h18:38.2 1h54:31.2
63 147 BARRA ANGELO M GF 6h25:36.2 2h01:29.2
64 107 LAUDICINA FABIO M GF 6h27:23.4 2h03:16.4
65 118 MASOERO STEFANO M GF 6h28:41.7 2h04:34.7
66 116 VETTORATO ANDREA M GF 6h31:36.7 2h07:29.7
67 177 BRACHI PAOLO M GF 6h32:07.4 2h08:00.4
68 179 DE BIASE  ROSARIO M GF 6h38:44.7 2h14:37.7
69 178 BRENTAN DIEGO M GF 6h39:31.9 2h15:24.9
70 156 POGNANT  DAVIDE M GF 6h55:43.4 2h31:36.4
71 121 BAINO ANDREA M GF 7h34:31.9 3h10:24.9
72 120 BORRELLI ANDREA M GF 7h34:32.8 3h10:25.8
73 122 GAROFALO GABRIELE M GF 7h34:33.1 3h10:26.1
  GRANFONDO F  
1 131 BEGLIO SILVIA F GF 3h41:52.3
2 134 COMPAGNONE ALESSANDRA F GF 4h51:52.7 1h10:00.4
3 166 PAGLIERO  LILIANA F GF 5h08:14.7 1h26:22.4
4 129 DAMIANO CRISTINA F GF 5h21:15.2 1h39:22.9
5 204 SANSON ELEONORA F GF 5h37:09.2 1h55:16.9
6 145 FAIENZA STEFANIA STEFANIA F GF 6h05:17.7 2h23:25.4
7 105 BANFI STEFANIA F GF 6h10:34.4 2h28:42.1
8 119 BORRI MARTA F GF 6h28:40.4 2h46:48.1
9 115 ROSSO LAURA F GF 6h31:36.9 2h49:44.6
10 110 MOTTO SILVIA F GF 6h37:52.7 2h56:00.4
  PELLEGRINA M  
1 392 ROUGIER DAVIDE M PE 2h16:59.5
2 530 FINA  FABIO M PE 2h17:01.7 2.2
3 528 SCALZOTTO GIULIO M PE 2h19:34.7 2:35.2
4 477 APREA ALBERTO M PE 2h21:53.0 4:53.5
5 400 MARCON PIERPAOLO M PE 2h26:10.2 9:10.7
6 529 MANZI ANTONIO M PE 2h32:32.2 15:32.7
7 481 NICASTRO FRANCESCO M PE 2h33:48.0 16:48.5
8 442 BERGAMO ARMANDO M PE 2h36:12.5 19:13.0
9 443 BERGAMO MIRCO M PE 2h36:13.7 19:14.2
10 504 FAVOT ADRIANO M PE 2h36:26.5 19:27.0
11 438 CRITELLI LUIGI M PE 2h37:23.5 20:24.0
12 434 ETZI STEFANO M PE 2h41:31.0 24:31.5
13 480 ALESSI GIANLUCA M PE 2h41:36.5 24:37.0
14 388 BARBA IVAN M PE 2h42:05.5 25:06.0
15 397 MARIUZZO PAOLO M PE 2h42:05.7 25:06.2
16 316 BERGADANO MAURO M PE 2h45:34.2 28:34.7
16 315 BERGADANO DARIO M PE 2h45:34.2 28:34.7
18 429 FACCO ARMANDO M PE 2h45:35.4 28:35.9
19 497 BORGIO ALESSANDRO M PE 2h45:44.2 28:44.7
20 490 DEBERNARDI LUCIANO M PE 2h47:28.7 30:29.2
21 532 FOJS  DAVID M PE 2h47:30.4 30:30.9
22 561 DE MITRI ANTONIO M PE 2h48:00.2 31:00.7
23 562 BUFNEA DAVIDE M PE 2h48:01.2 31:01.7
24 535 CAPPELLAZZO  VALERIO M PE 2h50:04.5 33:05.0
25 555 SANTOS SEBASTIAN M PE 2h50:38.5 33:39.0
26 319 BONGIOVANNI MARCO M PE 2h51:40.7 34:41.2
27 456 MOREA ALDO M PE 2h52:09.5 35:10.0
28 321 GATTI GABRIELE M PE 2h52:10.5 35:11.0
29 543 GHIOTTI GIOVANNI M PE 2h53:15.2 36:15.7
30 544 BISCHI PIER LUIGI M PE 2h53:38.7 36:39.2
31 310 MOCCIA SIMONE M PE 2h53:46.7 36:47.2
32 491 CERVELLIN SIMONE M PE 2h54:10.7 37:11.2
33 500 SIRONI LUCA M PE 2h56:13.2 39:13.7
34 437 MONTELEONE GIUSEPPE M PE 2h56:57.2 39:57.7
35 328 CAPUTO LIBORIO M PE 2h58:02.0 41:02.5
36 338 RECALCATI ROBERTO M PE 2h58:02.2 41:02.7
37 450 DIPIETRO GIUSEPPE M PE 2h58:40.5 41:41.0
38 510 DOLINO GILBERTO M PE 2h58:44.2 41:44.7
39 345 CASAGRANDE LUCIANO M PE 2h58:52.2 41:52.7
40 538 CASALE  ELIA M PE 3h00:18.2 43:18.7
41 537 ZONTA VALTER M PE 3h00:18.7 43:19.2
42 334 MERLO TIBERIO M PE 3h00:50.5 43:51.0
43 337 NOVIELLO ROBERTO M PE 3h00:51.2 43:51.7
44 522 RICHICHI GIORGIO M PE 3h02:20.2 45:20.7
45 534 FRANCOLINO SIMONE M PE 3h02:23.2 45:23.7
46 336 CRESPO PAOLO M PE 3h04:49.4 47:49.9
47 339 PIROTTINA DAVIDE M PE 3h04:49.9 47:50.4
48 526 PAVAN LUIGI M PE 3h04:50.2 47:50.7
48 335 DI ANGELO ERMAN M PE 3h04:50.2 47:50.7
50 551 MONTIN FULVIO M PE 3h05:06.9 48:07.4
51 553 FASSINOTTI LIVIO M PE 3h05:07.9 48:08.4
52 517 RAMELLA FEDERICO M PE 3h06:55.0 49:55.5
53 516 RAMELLA ALBERTO M PE 3h06:56.4 49:56.9
54 329 ACCARINO ROBERTO M PE 3h07:00.7 50:01.2
55 441 SOSSO FABRIZIO M PE 3h07:01.7 50:02.2
56 317 ALPE GIUSEPPE M PE 3h07:03.2 50:03.7
57 439 GIORDA ROBERTO M PE 3h07:03.4 50:03.9
58 558 MARITANO EDDA M PE 3h09:25.9 52:26.4
59 449 GOTTERO MAURIZIO M PE 3h09:53.4 52:53.9
60 536 GALLO  GIANNI M PE 3h11:47.9 54:48.4
61 567 RIOSECHT MARTINO M PE 3h12:02.9 55:03.4
62 550 LANZARDO CRISTIANO M PE 3h12:16.7 55:17.2
63 473 LOVERA MASSIMO M PE 3h12:19.7 55:20.2
64 569 RUSSO M PE 3h13:40.2 56:40.7
65 304 NEGRI CLAUDIO M PE 3h14:07.7 57:08.2
66 552 PERFETTO ANTONIO M PE 3h14:13.4 57:13.9
67 505 BOLLEI GABRIELE M PE 3h14:35.9 57:36.4
68 565 FASSINOTTI EDOARDO M PE 3h16:18.9 59:19.4
69 547 CAMINITI  DOMENICO M PE 3h16:37.7 59:38.2
70 554 MARONE  GIUSEPPE M PE 3h18:06.7 1h01:07.2
71 436 CECIRE PAOLO M PE 3h18:31.9 1h01:32.4
72 508 AUTOMOBILE GABRIEL M PE 3h19:51.7 1h02:52.2
73 507 PICHIERRI  MAURIZIO M PE 3h19:52.4 1h02:52.9
74 509 GIOVENALE CLAUDIO M PE 3h19:57.4 1h02:57.9
75 325 VIOTTI STEFANO M PE 3h20:00.9 1h03:01.4
76 511 DOLINO MAURIZIO M PE 3h21:15.2 1h04:15.7
77 308 OBIALERO ROBERTO M PE 3h21:22.9 1h04:23.4
78 531 BAROLO GIANFRANCO M PE 3h22:37.4 1h05:37.9
79 454 SPATOLA JACOPO M PE 3h22:46.7 1h05:47.2
80 458 CASSONE SIMONE M PE 3h22:47.2 1h05:47.7
80 455 DE MEO  SIMONE M PE 3h22:47.2 1h05:47.7
82 453 CANOVA MARCO M PE 3h22:47.7 1h05:48.2
83 457 GIANOLA GUIDO M PE 3h22:47.9 1h05:48.4
84 451 DIDERO SILVANO M PE 3h27:32.4 1h10:32.9
85 342 D'ANGELO DOMENICO M PE 3h29:34.7 1h12:35.2
86 341 CELESTE MASSIMILIANO M PE 3h29:35.9 1h12:36.4
87 305 MAITAN ALESSANDRO M PE 3h30:07.7 1h13:08.2
88 312 AGAGLIATI LUCA M PE 3h31:53.7 1h14:54.2
89 483 MAGNIFICO ANTONIO M PE 3h32:46.7 1h15:47.2
90 548 LOBOSCO BRUNO M PE 3h33:53.4 1h16:53.9
91 303 ARGENIO ANTONIO M PE 3h34:00.9 1h17:01.4
92 468 MORRA SERGIO M PE 3h35:58.4 1h18:58.9
93 556 DEL GAIZO ADRIANO M PE 3h36:36.4 1h19:36.9
94 320 MOCCIA MAURO M PE 3h38:50.4 1h21:50.9
95 393 GASTAUDO GIUSEPPE M PE 3h39:44.4 1h22:44.9
96 559 RIFFERO VALERIO M PE 3h40:35.4 1h23:35.9
97 347 AGHEMO MAXIME M PE 3h40:48.7 1h23:49.2
98 301 ANTENUCCI DAVIDE M PE 3h40:52.4 1h23:52.9
99 323 MACCOTTA GIANNI M PE 3h40:54.2 1h23:54.7
100 344 LAGOTTO LORENZINO M PE 3h43:58.7 1h26:59.2
101 408 CABONI ALESSANDRO M PE 3h44:49.4 1h27:49.9
102 407 FERRARA MASSIMO M PE 3h44:49.6 1h27:50.1
103 423 GIANGIANO CRISTIAN M PE 3h44:50.4 1h27:50.9
104 356 SORISIO ROBERTO M PE 3h48:19.7 1h31:20.2
105 415 CALOIERO ANDREA M PE 3h48:34.4 1h31:34.9
106 414 PACIFICO ANGELO M PE 3h48:37.4 1h31:37.9
107 568 MUNARETTO LUCA M PE 3h50:19.9 1h33:20.4
108 398 DRAGNA GIULIANO M PE 3h50:31.9 1h33:32.4
109 495 TRICCA WALTER M PE 3h51:43.1 1h34:43.6
110 494 TRICCA ANDREA M PE 3h51:43.6 1h34:44.1
111 460 MORRA CARLO MARIA M PE 3h52:03.6 1h35:04.1
112 404 BERTINI GIANNI M PE 3h57:08.1 1h40:08.6
113 363 FERRERO VITTORIO M PE 4h01:59.9 1h45:00.4
114 366 BIFFANTI ANGELO MARCO M PE 4h02:12.6 1h45:13.1
115 371 DASCOLI ANTONIO M PE 4h02:13.4 1h45:13.9
115 365 ACCOGLI LUIGI M PE 4h02:13.4 1h45:13.9
117 378 BARBERIS PAOLO ENRICO M PE 4h02:14.9 1h45:15.4
118 376 GIRIOLI ORAZIO M PE 4h02:15.1 1h45:15.6
119 379 GIGLIOTTI DAVIDE M PE 4h02:16.4 1h45:16.9
120 373 SORACE GIUSEPPE M PE 4h02:18.6 1h45:19.1
121 359 MOSSINO GIORGIO M PE 4h02:20.6 1h45:21.1
121 357 GODANO MARCO M PE 4h02:20.6 1h45:21.1
123 368 CAMASIO PIERPAOLO M PE 4h02:23.4 1h45:23.9
124 370 MORO EZIO M PE 4h02:23.6 1h45:24.1
125 364 FERRERO MARIO M PE 4h02:25.6 1h45:26.1
126 383 FONTANA MASSIMO M PE 4h02:26.4 1h45:26.9
126 360 GUIDI MARCO M PE 4h02:26.4 1h45:26.9
128 358 POLEGATO VALTER M PE 4h02:26.9 1h45:27.4
129 369 MORO GIULIO M PE 4h02:28.1 1h45:28.6
130 382 MORO EDOARDO M PE 4h02:28.6 1h45:29.1
131 375 ROSSOTTO MARCO M PE 4h02:29.4 1h45:29.9
132 381 PROVERA MASSIMILIANO M PE 4h02:31.4 1h45:31.9
133 374 FOGLIATO LUIGI M PE 4h02:32.9 1h45:33.4
134 367 FILIPPOZZI ALESSANDRO M PE 4h02:33.6 1h45:34.1
135 564 PIGNATTA ANDREA M PE 4h03:22.4 1h46:22.9
136 471 PLANO SANDRO M PE 4h07:20.4 1h50:20.9
137 362 SALOMONE GIUSEPPE M PE 4h09:23.1 1h52:23.6
138 524 RICOSSA  PAOLO M PE 4h09:55.1 1h52:55.6
139 513 RICARDI FABRIZIO M PE 4h10:03.6 1h53:04.1
140 546 MAZZALLI MAURIZIO M PE 4h10:43.4 1h53:43.9
141 313 BELLO MAURIZIO M PE 4h12:54.9 1h55:55.4
142 492 GIURIATO LUCA M PE 4h13:05.1 1h56:05.6
143 389 CANE ANDREA M PE 4h13:05.9 1h56:06.4
144 572 PERALDO MATTEO M PE 4h13:17.9 1h56:18.4
145 467 FLORIAN ROBERTO M PE 4h15:50.6 1h58:51.1
146 573 VERCELLANA GIUSEPPE M PE 4h23:13.4 2h06:13.9
147 431 BORELLO MICHELE M PE 4h25:21.1 2h08:21.6
148 571 FAZZALARI FEDERICO M PE 4h38:56.1 2h21:56.6
149 570 FAZZALARI MARCO M PE 4h39:00.4 2h22:00.9
150 541 MATTEIS FABRIZIO M PE 4h40:12.4 2h23:12.9
151 353 AURO  ALESSANDRO M PE 4h40:35.4 2h23:35.9
152 352 AURO CRISTIAN M PE 4h40:36.9 2h23:37.4
153 350 POGNANT ALESSANDRO M PE 4h40:54.6 2h23:55.1
154 351 POGNANT THOMAS M PE 4h40:56.1 2h23:56.6
155 514 CIPRIANO GUGLIEMO M PE 4h44:19.9 2h27:20.4
156 462 MATARAZZO STEFANO M PE 4h48:31.3 2h31:31.8
  PELLEGRINA F  
1 533 EISENTRANT SYLVIA F PE 2h52:28.4
2 474 PASSAFIUME FEDERICA F PE 2h52:36.7 8.3
3 475 POLELLO CHIARA F PE 2h52:37.4 9.0
4 545 MAIOCCO ELENA F PE 2h55:57.7 3:29.3
5 327 EMMANUELE STEFANIA F PE 2h58:01.2 5:32.8
6 506 COMINO MARTA F PE 2h58:43.7 6:15.3
7 521 CONIGLIO  NATASCIA F PE 3h02:20.4 9:52.0
8 502 PEIRA PATRIZIA F PE 3h07:04.4 14:36.0
9 318 SEINERA CARLA F PE 3h07:07.2 14:38.8
10 302 FAIENZA PAOLA F PE 3h07:21.7 14:53.3
11 539 VASONA  M.ROSA F PE 3h07:44.2 15:15.8
12 557 BECHIS LAURA F PE 3h09:27.4 16:59.0
13 448 BOERO MARGHERITA F PE 3h09:54.4 17:26.0
14 435 DAPRILE VERONICA F PE 3h18:34.4 26:06.0
15 324 TOTA VALERIA F PE 3h19:58.2 27:29.8
16 512 POGNANT GROS  CRISTINA F PE 3h21:15.7 28:47.3
17 309 FADDA RITA F PE 3h21:23.2 28:54.8
18 549 ACCASTELLO ANNAMARIA F PE 3h33:52.9 41:24.5
19 332 PASCUCCI SONIA F PE 3h34:56.7 42:28.3
20 469 BIAVA GIANETTO LAURA F PE 3h35:58.2 43:29.8
21 349 CIRAVEGNA SILVIA F PE 3h36:06.4 43:38.0
22 346 NEIROTTI FEDERICA F PE 3h36:32.4 44:04.0
23 560 POGNANT MONICA F PE 3h40:33.4 48:05.0
24 33 DOIMO CRISTINA F PE 3h46:55.7 54:27.3
25 322 GANDINO  SILVIA F PE 3h48:54.2 56:25.8
26 419 FISTOLERA LUCIA F PE 3h49:48.4 57:20.0
27 418 MOTTA DEBORA F PE 3h49:48.7 57:20.3
28 493 CAFFO CHIARA F PE 3h51:41.6 59:13.2
29 461 MINA  MARCELLA F PE 3h52:03.4 59:35.0
30 405 BLANCO GRAZIA F PE 3h57:06.9 1h04:38.5
31 361 MONTEDURO GABRIELLA F PE 4h02:16.4 1h09:48.0
32 380 BRUNETTI MANUELA F PE 4h02:19.1 1h09:50.7
33 563 IMBRIANI MARIANNA F PE 4h08:59.4 1h16:31.0
34 525 IPPOLITO  ELENA F PE 4h09:55.4 1h17:27.0
35 314 FAVRO FULVIA F PE 4h12:54.6 1h20:26.2
36 487 SICHERI SILVANA F PE 4h18:54.9 1h26:26.5
37 574 FERRAGNO STEFANIA F PE 4h23:15.1 1h30:46.7
38 485 COSTARINO SILVIA MARIA F PE 4h25:46.6 1h33:18.2
39 489 AGOSTINETTI MANUELA F PE 4h29:06.1 1h36:37.7
40 488 DUMA FLAVIA F PE 4h29:07.6 1h36:39.2
41 540 IOSSA GIULIA F PE 4h33:21.4 1h40:53.0
42 486 PLANO MARIA GISELLA F PE 4h38:22.4 1h45:54.0
43 515 DOLEATTO DONATELLA F PE 4h44:21.4 1h51:53.0
44 463 BIANCO LUISELLA F PE 4h48:30.4 1h56:02.0