ASS PETT   ATLETA DATA SEX CAT TEAM GG TEMPO GAP MEDIA
DEBUTTANTI††
1 1 BELTRAMI FRANCESCO 2004 M DE TEAM USLENGHI 3 58:31.000 22,76
2 23 CUMBO SAMUEL 2004 M DE VALCERESIO BIKE 3 59:33.200 +1:02.200 22,36
3 60 PONTI ENRICO 2004 M DE CLAMAS TEAM 3 1h05:03.500 +6:32.500 20,47
4 35 FELLETTI GABRIELE 2005 M DE ASD TEAM RIVEROSSE 3 1h09:52.200 +11:21.200 19,06
5 55 DI PASCOLI MIRKO 2007 M DE TEAM USLENGHI 3 1h27:54.500 +29:23.500 15,15
DONNE††
1 34   MARIANI VALENTINA 1990 F DO MAZZUCCHELLI RACING TEAM 3 1h16:20.900   17,44
2 33   CRAPIS LARA 2004 F DO I VELOCIPEDI 3 1h27:58.100 +11:37.200 15,14
JUNIOR††
1 104 RONCORONI GIACOMO 1993 M JU MTB FALCHI BLU 3 54:26.600 24,46
2 101 BELTRAMI EDOARDO 1994 M JU TEAM USLENGHI 3 54:48.100 21.500 24,3
3 135 SALVEMINI ALESSIO 1996 M JU SCUOLA MTB LAGO MAGGIORE 3 57:04.300 +2:37.700 23,33
4 100 ANGLANA SIMONE 1996 M JU GS PREALPINO 3 1h00:25.100 +5:58.500 22,04
5 131 BARBOTTI JACOPO 2001 M JU AUZATE-N.R.G. 3 1h01:57.400 +7:30.800 21,49
6 112 VANTADORI OLIVER 1999 M JU TEAM ALBY BIKE ASD 3 1h02:33.300 +8:06.700 21,29
7 102 BULOTTAFEDERICO 1993 M JU HR TEAM ASD 3 1h20:00.600 +25:34.000 16,64
8 136 TONATI ALESSANDRO 2003 M JU BI-LAKE 1 44:26.600 +2 Giri 9,99
MASTER 1††
1 220 CATTANEO RICCARDO 1988 M M1 MAZZUCCHELLI RACING TEAM 3 58:35.200 22,73
2 240 PAPINI MATTEO 1988 M M1 RAT RIDE ALL TERRAIN 3 1h00:15.900 +1:40.700 22,1
3 225 PIAZZA FRANCESCO 1990 M M1 VIRIDIS 3 1h00:19.700 +1:44.500 22,07
4 208 BELVEDERE SIMONE 1988 M M1 VELO CLUB LODI VECCHIO 3 1h04:32.400 +5:57.200 20,63
5 238 FELETTI GIUSEPPE 1992 M M1 DOCTOR BIKE 3 1h07:41.700 +9:06.500 19,67
6 201 FERRARIO NICOLA 1992 M M1 ASD CLAMAS TEAM 3 1h10:48.700 +12:13.500 18,81
7 217 ASPERGH ANDREA 1989 M M1 GS MARCELLI 1 19:45.700 +2 Giri 22,46
8 216 CIAMBRIELLO ANTONIO 1988 M M1 IBEX BIKE RUN 1 19:58.400 +2 Giri 22,22
9 224 PREMOLI ANDREA 1990 M M1 ASD ALL4CYCLING 1 33:17.200 +2 Giri 13,33
MASTER 2††
1 425 MAZZUCCHELLI SAMUEL 1986 M M2 STM ASD 3 53:56.700 24,69
2 387 SPAN“ SIMONE 1984 M M2 RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 3 57:53.200 +3:56.500 23,01
3 401 GROTTI MARCO 1987 M M2 TEAM VIPER TICINO 3 59:20.400 +5:23.700 22,44
4 430 BORTOLASO PIETRO 1983 M M2 ASD AGRATE CONTURBIA 3 59:57.900 +6:01.200 22,21
5 381 BARBATO ALBERTO 1987 M M2 F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 3 1h01:24.200 +7:27.500 21,69
6 391 MARAN DANIELE 1983 M M2 LORIS BIKE PRO TEAM 3 1h10:55.200 +16:58.500 18,78
7 402 CAPELLI FULVIO 1986 M M2 HR TEAM ASD 3 1h11:28.200 +17:31.500 18,63
8 1103 SCOLA FEDERICO 1985 M M2 TEAM GALLI 3 1h15:32.700 +21:36.000 17,63
9 406 PIOTTI ALESSANDRO 1983 M M2 FUNTOS BIKE 2 55:00.400 +1 Giro 16,14
MASTER 3††
1 562 GRECO ROSARIO 1981 M M3 VELO CLUB CAPRIASCA 3 55:15.100 24,1
2 589 MISURACA ANDREA 1978 M M3 GS MARCELLI 3 57:07.900 +1:52.800 23,31
3 639 CONTRIBUNALE FABIO 1982 M M3 MTB CINGHIOS RACING TEAM 3 57:09.100 +1:54.000 23,3
4 638 LONGO ANTONIO 1980 M M3 AUZATE - M.R.G. 3 58:12.400 +2:57.300 22,88
5 642 BRUSCHI GIANLUCA 1979 M M3 F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 3 59:00.600 +3:45.500 22,57
6 587 CRAPIS JIMMY 1982 M M3 UC INDUNO OLONA 3 59:27.100 +4:12.000 22,4
7 615 SCALA ANDREA 1979 M M3 TEAM VIPER TICINO 3 59:50.400 +4:35.300 22,25
8 636 BRAGONZI DAVIDE 1978 M M3 BICI CLUB 2000 3 1h01:31.600 +6:16.500 21,64
9 640 BRUSCHI STEFANO 1982 M M3 F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 3 1h03:48.400 +8:33.300 20,87
10 637 CONTI FABRIZIO 1980 M M3 TEAM VIPER TICINO 3 1h06:44.600 +11:29.500 19,95
11 641 MARAGNON MATTEO 1981 M M3 F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 3 1h07:45.900 +12:30.800 19,65
12 594 CHIESA MARCO 1978 M M3 FUNTOS BIKE 3 1h10:00.400 +14:45.300 19,02
13 643 VENEGONI MASSIMO 1978 M M3 HR TEAM ASD 3 1h14:14.400 +18:59.300 17,94
14 634 BALDO DAVIDE 1982 M M3 AGRATE CONTURBIA 3 1h15:10.900 +19:55.800 17,71
15 570 LIVERANI ANDREA 1980 M M3 AIRBIKE CRAL 3 1h17:18.100 +22:03.000 17,23
16 635 BRUTTOMESO GIACOMO 1981 M M3 VELO CLUB SESTESE 1 30:19.400 +2 Giri 14,64
MASTER 4††
1 748 TACCHINARDI GABRIELE 1973 M M4 BIKE E RUN CREMA 3 54:02.400 24,64
2 819 BONALDA GRAZIANO 1974 M M4 STM ASD 3 56:11.400 +2:09.000 23,7
3 743 GIAMPņ SALVATORE 1974 M M4 HR TEAM ASD 3 56:28.900 +2:26.500 23,58
4 742 GIACOMETTI ALESSIO 1976 M M4 SKORPIONI RACING TEAM 3 57:48.900 +3:46.500 23,03
5 747 VECCHIO DAVIDE 1977 M M4 AGRATE CONTURBIA 3 58:08.400 +4:06.000 22,91
6 757 MARMORALE MASSIMO 1975 M M4 TEAM BENINI NOVARA 3 1h00:32.900 +6:30.500 21,99
7 783 SCHIROSI AUGUSTO 1973 M M4 GS PREALPINO 3 1h00:44.700 +6:42.300 21,92
8 806 TRENTAROSSI PAOLO 1975 M M4 GALBIATI SPORT 3 1h01:04.400 +7:02.000 21,8
9 808 SALMOIRAGHI ANDREA 1973 M M4 BE BIKE 3 1h01:11.600 +7:09.200 21,76
10 746 SARTO VALERIO 1973 M M4 HR TEAM ASD 3 1h02:22.400 +8:20.000 21,35
11 814 LO BIANCO MARCO 1973 M M4 CICLI BATTISTELLA 3 1h05:13.100 +11:10.700 20,42
12 807 BOVERIO OLIVIERO 1973 M M4 GS PREALPINO 3 1h05:44.600 +11:42.200 20,26
13 781 ROSSI MAURO 1974 M M4 BE.BIKE 3 1h07:05.900 +13:03.500 19,85
14 1105 VENTURINI PAOLO 1973 M M4 TEAM VIPER TICINO 3 1h07:14.600 +13:12.200 19,8
15 792 MASSARENTI MARCO 1976 M M4 MTB OLEGGIO 3 1h07:47.200 +13:44.800 19,64
16 794 NETTUNA IVAN 1975 M M4 GS MARCELLI 3 1h10:20.700 +16:18.300 18,93
17 818 DELPIANO STEFANO 1973 M M4 X-TEAM ASD 3 1h21:55.900 +27:53.500 16,25
18 1102 RENDA ALESSANDRO 1975 M M4 IBEX BIKE RUN 3 1h25:32.400 +31:30.000 15,57
19 788 PORTA GIANLUCA 1975 M M4 GB JUNIOR TEAM 1 26:02.600 +2 Giri 17,04
20 745 SARTO FRANCESCO 1973 M M4 HR TEAM ASD 1 26:56.600 +2 Giri 16,47
MASTER 5††
1 967 AGOSTINONE DOMENICO 1970 M M5 LORIS BIKE PRO TEAM 3 57:42.000 23,08
2 978 GIUSTO ABRAMO 1969 M M5 TEAM VALLE OLONA 3 58:33.000 51.000 22,74
3 1117 DELL'ANGELO MARCO 1971 M M5 GS MARCELLI 3 1h00:00.800 +2:18.800 22,19
4 974 BALLINI GIUSEPPE 1970 M M5 ASD LA C√  DI RAN 3 1h01:06.500 +3:24.500 21,79
5 956 CAPELLI DARIO 1969 M M5 AMICI DI ANNABELLA 3 1h01:34.300 +3:52.300 21,63
6 926 MISURACA FABRIZIO 1970 M M5 G.S. MARCELLI ASD 3 1h03:54.800 +6:12.800 20,84
7 921 ALBRIZIO PIETRO 1970 M M5 F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 3 1h04:49.000 +7:07.000 20,55
8 931 TESTA PATRIZIO 1968 M M5 SKORPIONI RACING 3 1h05:56.300 +8:14.300 20,2
9 960 BALLOTTA ALBERTO 1968 M M5 SKORPIONI RACING 3 1h06:50.800 +9:08.800 19,92
10 939 BARBERO RICCARDO 1969 M M5 MTB OLEGGIO 3 1h06:51.000 +9:09.000 19,92
11 963 DI PASCOLI IVAN 1970 M M5 TEAM USLENGHI 3 1h12:13.500 +14:31.500 18,44
MASTER 6††
1 1000 CERRUTO CARMELO 1967 M M6 HR TEAM ASD 3 56:51.600 23,42
2 1022 ALDEGHIRI DANIELE 1964 M M6 ASD ALL4CYCLING 3 59:36.900 +2:45.300 22,34
3 1032 CAZZATO ANTONIO 1966 M M6 ASD AUZZATE 3 1h00:27.400 +3:35.800 22,03
4 1031 CECCHETTI FABIO 1967 M M6 SC TRIANGOLO CARIANO 3 1h00:31.100 +3:39.500 22
5 1125 ARRIGONI GIAN FRANCO 1965 M M6 A-S.D.RE-BIKE TEAM 3 1h00:31.100 +3:39.500 22
6 1041 MANZONI ROBERTO 1963 M M6 VAM RACE 3 1h01:38.100 +4:46.500 21,61
7 1144 CIOCCA ROBERTO 1966 M M6 AUTOFFICINA ITALO 3 1h01:43.900 +4:52.300 21,57
8 1143 ALUNNO DANILO 1966 M M6 WILD PIGS CREW 3 1h03:49.900 +6:58.300 20,86
9 1026 ASNAGHI MAURO 1966 M M6 SAN MARTINO DI VALCUVIA 3 1h04:09.100 +7:17.500 20,76
10 1116 MIGLIORIN SILVANO 1964 M M6 U.C.INDUNO OLONA 3 1h05:02.400 +8:10.800 20,47
11 1005 BERTI MAURO 1967 M M6 HR TEAM ASD 3 1h06:26.100 +9:34.500 20,04
12 1002 FORZANI CARLO 1966 M M6 AGRATE CONTURBIA 3 1h06:48.400 +9:56.800 19,93
13 1027 CASSANO MATTEO 1966 M M6 SAN MARTINO DI VALCUVIA 3 1h07:01.400 +10:09.800 19,87
14 1015 FRANCESCHINI RICCARDO 1966 M M6 TEAM BENINI NOVARA 3 1h07:09.900 +10:18.300 19,83
15 1142 MAZZONI MARCO 1964 M M6 AGRATE CONTURBIA 3 1h08:46.900 +11:55.300 19,36
16 1114 MUSCA CARMELO 1963 M M6 AGRATE CONTURBIA 3 1h09:09.600 +12:18.000 19,25
17 1001 TERRUSO NATALE 1967 M M6 MX PROJECT 3 1h12:07.100 +15:15.500 18,46
18 1129 SPILLER ANGELO 1965 M M6 TEAM USLENGHI 3 1h13:06.400 +16:14.800 18,21
19 1140 AMARO MASSIMO 1967 M M6 AGRATE CONTURBIA 3 1h13:39.100 +16:47.500 18,08
20 1141 BETTONI MARCO 1963 M M6 VELO CLUB SESTESE 3 1h14:53.400 +18:01.800 17,78
21 1008 PINI MASSIMO 1966 M M6 DIABOBIKE TEAM ASD 3 1h15:14.900 +18:23.300 17,7
22 1120 CHIARELLO GIANLUCA 1963 M M6 SKORPIONI RACING 3 1h16:02.400 +19:10.800 17,51
23 1003 SAIBENIGIUSEPPE 1966 M M6 MTB EVALOON 3 1h17:39.600 +20:48.000 17,15
24 1145 GEROSA ENDRIO 1966 M M6 TEAM RCR 2 1h03:24.100 +1 Giro 14
MASTER 7+††
1 46 GARGANTINI GIANCARLO 1962 M M7+ TRIANGOLO LARIANO 3 1h02:50.100 21,19
2 1154 MINOLETTI MORENO 1962 M M7+ RACE 4 FUN 3 1h03:03.600 13.500 21,12
3 1153 PIROZZINI LUCIO 1952 M M7+ AUZATE - M.R.G. 3 1h03:41.400 51.300 20,91
4 79 DI PAOLO MASSIMO 1960 M M7+ LORIS BIKE PRO TEAM 3 1h03:58.600 +1:08.500 20,82
5 47 POZZO LUIGI 1962 M M7+ ASD GEMME BIKE 3 1h06:27.100 +3:37.000 20,04
6 69 GARLASCH» GIULIANO 1956 M M7+ AUZATE - M.R.G. 3 1h06:33.900 +3:43.800 20,01
7 49 SIGNOR CLAUDIO 1960 M M7+ MTB TEAM LAGO D'ORTA 3 1h08:05.400 +5:15.300 19,56
8 27 GIPPONI MARCO 1962 M M7+ BIKE & RUN 3 1h08:24.600 +5:34.500 19,47
9 36 PAGANI STEFANO 1958 M M7+ AUTOCAR MOZZATE 3 1h09:58.100 +7:08.000 19,03
10 72 FRIZZELLI ALBERTO 1957 M M7+ ASD ARCASATE 3 1h10:35.400 +7:45.300 18,86
11 1151 GALBASINI MAURO 1958 M M7+ ASD GEMME BIKE 3 1h12:39.900 +9:49.800 18,33
12 1152 BELLONI ERCOLINO 1956 M M7+ 3 1h17:02.100 +14:12.000 17,29
13 3 BUSCHINI FAUSTO 1957 M M7+ LORIS BIKE PRO TEAM 3 1h22:01.400 +19:11.300 16,23
14 13 MARTINELLO VANNI 1961 M M7+ TEAM VIPER TICINO 3 1h23:44.400 +20:54.300 15,9
15 14 SARTOR GAETANO 1956 M M7+ LORIS BIKE PRO TEAM 2 51:18.600 +1 Giro 17,3
16 45 MAPELLI CARLO 1960 M M7+ TORREVILLA BIKE 2 52:29.900 +1 Giro 16,91
17 64 CALCATERRA GIUSEPPE 1950 M M7+ CICLI BATTISTELLA 2 57:48.600 +1 Giro 15,36
18 24 REGONDI FRANCO 1961 M M7+ SCOUT 2 1h00:19.600 +1 Giro 14,71
19 25 BONI MAURIZIO 1959 M M7+ SCOUT 2 1h01:06.100 +1 Giro 14,53
20 32 DE AGOSTINI GIOVANNI 1944 M M7+ AUZATE MRG 2 1h06:51.400 +1 Giro 13,28
21 50 MARCHESE ANTONIO 1957 M M7+ LORIS BIKE PRO TEAM 1 31:42.400 +2 Giri 14