ASS PETT   TEAM ATLETA 1 ATLETA 2 CAT PCAT GG TEMPO GAP MEDIA
1 505 CARESIO - PAVAN CARESIO DAVIDE PAVAN MARCO U80 [1] 13 1h05:47.800 28,45
2 496 GORIA - BOCCHIO GORIA STEFANO BOCCHIO VEGA EMANUELE U40 [1] 13 1h06:18.000 30.200 28,23
3 68 MERLINO MARCELLO MERLINO MARCELLO SOM [1] 13 1h07:25.000 +1:37.200 27,76
4 89 VERONESE SIMONE VERONESE SIMONE SOM [2] 13 1h08:00.800 +2:13.000 27,52
5 336 CRIVELLO ALESSIO CRIVELLO ALESSIO SOM [3] 13 1h08:16.500 +2:28.700 27,41
6 493 GARRONI - GARRONI GARRONI PAOLO GARRONI PIETRO U80 [2] 13 1h08:37.800 +2:50.000 27,27
7 500 SUARDI - CANALE SUARDI GIORDANO CANALE MAURO O80 [1] 13 1h08:48.800 +3:01.000 27,2
8 78 DELLERBA BRUNO DELLERBA BRUNO SOM [4] 13 1h08:50.500 +3:02.700 27,19
9 492 PANERO - RATTI PANERO DAVIDE RATTI MARCO U80 [3] 13 1h08:52.000 +3:04.200 27,18
10 506 CRAVANZOLA - BAGNASCO CRAVANZOLA FABIO BAGNASCO PIER PAOLO O80 [2] 13 1h09:09.300 +3:21.500 27,06
11 491 FORNELLI - FUREGATO FORNELLI BARDINA GIULIO FUREGATO DAVIDE U40 [2] 13 1h09:13.000 +3:25.200 27,04
12 486 MARCIONETTI - PAGLIANO MARCIONETTI JONATHAN PAGLIANO DAVIDE U80 [4] 13 1h09:35.500 +3:47.700 26,89
13 490 LEONE - VACCHINA LEONE LUCA VACCHINA ROBERTO U80 [5] 13 1h10:17.800 +4:30.000 26,62
14 84 LO MONACO ANTONINO LO MONACO ANTONINO SOM [5] 13 1h10:22.500 +4:34.700 26,6
15 100 MALANO MASSIMILIANO MALANO MASSIMILIANO SOM [6] 13 1h10:22.500 +4:34.700 26,6
16 488 GRECO - ALBERTONE GRECO ROSARIO ALBERTONE EDMIL O80 [3] 13 1h10:23.800 +4:36.000 26,59
17 510 COLLA - LONGOBARDI COLLA ANDREA LONGOBARDI PELLEGRINO U80 [6] 13 1h10:38.800 +4:51.000 26,49
18 580   RENNA - SOLARO RENNA EDOARDO SOLARO MATTIA TAL [1] 13 1h10:44.800 +4:57.000 26,46
19 579   VILLANI - BOLLATI VILLANI MATTEO BOLLATI FEDERICO TAL [2] 13 1h10:55.300 +5:07.500 26,39
20 501 PISCEDDA - RESMINI PISCEDDA RENATO RESMINI MAURIZIO O80 [4] 13 1h10:57.800 +5:10.000 26,37
21 76 CALCAGNO ENRICO CALCAGNO ENRICO SOM [7] 12 1h05:56.500 +1 Giro 26,2
22 344 MAERO DARIO MAERO DARIO SOM [8] 12 1h05:57.000 +1 Giro 26,2
23 83 CLAUSI ROBERTO CLAUSI ROBERTO SOM [9] 12 1h05:57.300 +1 Giro 26,19
24 498 FRAIRIA - ZANOTTI FRAIRIA FABRIZIO ZANOTTI LUCA O80 [5] 12 1h06:12.500 +1 Giro 26,09
25 487   SPADA - FERRAROTTI SPADA VITTORIA FERRAROTTI FRANCESCO MIX [1] 12 1h06:18.500 +1 Giro 26,06
26 1 REVIGLIO PAOLO REVIGLIO PAOLO SOM [10] 12 1h06:21.500 +1 Giro 26,04
27 511 PAGGIO - CARRARO PAGGIO VITTORIO CARRARO FABRIZIO U80 [7] 12 1h06:50.500 +1 Giro 25,85
28 103 GANDOLFO MARCO GANDOLFO MARCO SOM [11] 12 1h06:58.800 +1 Giro 25,79
29 101 PELA' DAVIDE PELA' DAVIDE SOM [12] 12 1h07:21.000 +1 Giro 25,65
30 70 GIANOTTI MATTIA GIANOTTI MATTIA SOM [13] 12 1h07:24.300 +1 Giro 25,63
31 334 PEROTTO PAOLO PEROTTO PAOLO SOM [14] 12 1h07:26.800 +1 Giro 25,62
32 9 ROSSITTO ANTONIO ROSSITTO ANTONIO SOM [15] 12 1h07:35.300 +1 Giro 25,56
33 2 GASPERIN ALESSIO GASPERIN ALESSIO SOM [16] 12 1h07:35.800 +1 Giro 25,56
34 3 CURINO BIAGIO CURINO BIAGIO SOM [17] 12 1h07:36.000 +1 Giro 25,56
35 509 ODETTO - CONGIU ODETTO YURI CONGIU LUCA U80 [8] 12 1h07:38.300 +1 Giro 25,54
36 335 PRIMO CORRADO PRIMO CORRADO SOM [18] 12 1h07:39.500 +1 Giro 25,54
37 582   COMBA - SIROLLA COMBA ALESSIO SIROLLA SAMUEL TAL [3] 12 1h07:48.500 +1 Giro 25,48
38 581   TURRINI - VIGNOLO TURRINI ANDREA VIGNOLO ENRICO TAL [4] 12 1h07:52.300 +1 Giro 25,45
39 80 FEA PAOLO FEA PAOLO SOM [19] 12 1h07:52.800 +1 Giro 25,45
40 508 BORIN - BORIN BORIN ANDREA BORIN LUCA O80 [6] 12 1h07:52.800 +1 Giro 25,45
41 7 BOTTO DAVIDE BOTTO DAVIDE SOM [20] 12 1h08:06.500 +1 Giro 25,37
42 102 MIGLIASSO ENRICO MIGLIASSO ENRICO SOM [21] 12 1h08:16.500 +1 Giro 25,3
43 497 BIANCO - ARGENTERO BIANCO MASSIMILIANO ARGENTERO PAOLO O80 [7] 12 1h08:27.500 +1 Giro 25,24
44 276 MUZZUPAPPA FABIO MUZZUPAPPA FABIO SOM [22] 12 1h08:48.500 +1 Giro 25,11
45 88 FALCO ANDREA FALCO ANDREA SOM [23] 12 1h08:59.300 +1 Giro 25,04
46 81 MARITANO PAOLO MARITANO PAOLO SOM [24] 12 1h09:10.300 +1 Giro 24,98
47 8 BELLISSIMO SOCCORSO BELLISSIMO SOCCORSO SOM [25] 12 1h09:21.500 +1 Giro 24,91
48 313 NAVONE ROBERTO NAVONE ROBERTO SOM [26] 12 1h09:41.300 +1 Giro 24,79
49 489 SINICROPI - SCALISI SINICROPI DOMENICO SCALISI STEFANO O80 [8] 12 1h09:42.300 +1 Giro 24,79
50 503 STOCCO - POZZATI STOCCO CLAUDIO POZZATI ROBERTO O80 [9] 12 1h09:46.300 +1 Giro 24,76
51 71 ROSTAGNO FABIO ROSTAGNO FABIO SOM [27] 12 1h09:46.800 +1 Giro 24,76
52 82 DAVIE STEFANO DAVIE STEFANO SOM [28] 12 1h09:47.500 +1 Giro 24,75
53 319 TREVISAN ANDREA TREVISAN ANDREA SOM [29] 12 1h09:59.500 +1 Giro 24,68
54 66 CERNUSCHI FILIPPO CERNUSCHI FILIPPO SOM [30] 12 1h10:05.000 +1 Giro 24,65
55 99   PICCA VALENTINA PICCA VALENTINA   SOF [1] 12 1h10:07.300 +1 Giro 24,64
56 73 FIOCCHI MATTEO FIOCCHI MATTEO SOM [31] 12 1h10:11.000 +1 Giro 24,62
57 271 BARETTA STEFANO BARETTA STEFANO SOM [32] 12 1h10:30.000 +1 Giro 24,51
58 69 FALCONE ROBERTO FALCONE ROBERTO SOM [33] 12 1h10:54.500 +1 Giro 24,36
59 495 LUTTATTI - PERETTI PERETTI DANIELE LUTTATI SIMONE U80 [9] 12 1h11:22.000 +1 Giro 24,21
60 573   ALGORE - RAIMONDO ALGORE DARIO RAIMONDO SAMUELE TAL [5] 12 1h11:30.500 +1 Giro 24,16
61 4 COGO SAMUELE COGO SAMUELE SOM [34] 12 1h11:30.800 +1 Giro 24,16
62 572   BOAGLIO - CHAUVIE BOAGLIO SIMONE CHAUVIE DAVIDE TAL [6] 11 1h06:04.500 +2 Giri 23,97
63 494 ASTA - BIANCO ASTA RICCARDO BIANCO PAOLO O80 [10] 11 1h06:16.000 +2 Giri 23,9
64 5 REALE ANDREA REALE ANDREA SOM [35] 11 1h06:23.000 +2 Giri 23,86
65 502 MONACO - CHIARETTA MONACO MASSIMO CHIARETTA DAVIDE U80 [10] 11 1h06:31.800 +2 Giri 23,8
66 574   SIGOLO - DASSISTI DASSISTI RICCARDO SIGOLO LUCA TAL [7] 11 1h06:55.500 +2 Giri 23,66
67 577   PETRUZZI - OSTORERO PETRUZZI ALESSANDRO OSTORERO MATTEO TAL [8] 11 1h07:16.800 +2 Giri 23,54
68 104 COZLOVSCHI DANIEL COZLOVSCHI DANIEL SOM [36] 11 1h07:18.300 +2 Giri 23,53
69 85 CARDELLA DAVIDE CARDELLA DAVIDE SOM [37] 11 1h07:30.800 +2 Giri 23,46
70 74 CARAMENTO STEFANO CARAMENTO STEFANO SOM [38] 11 1h07:40.300 +2 Giri 23,4
71 65 CIAMPOLILLO MARCO CIAMPOLILLO MARCO SOM [39] 11 1h07:45.800 +2 Giri 23,37
72 575   MILANI - PARTIPILO MILANI ALESSANDRO PARTIPILO EDOARDO TAL [9] 11 1h08:17.800 +2 Giri 23,19
73 583   SIROLLA - FELLETTI SIROLLA ASIA FELLETTI GABRIELE TAL [10] 11 1h08:37.800 +2 Giri 23,08
74 578   ZANOTTI - BURATTO ZANOTTI CHRISTIAN BURATTO FRANCESCO TAL [11] 11 1h09:24.500 +2 Giri 22,82
75 67 DURAND ANDREA DURAND ANDREA SOM [40] 11 1h09:37.300 +2 Giri 22,75
76 75 CRITELLI LUIGI CRITELLI LUIGI SOM [41] 11 1h09:46.000 +2 Giri 22,7
77 504 SOLARO - CINZANO SOLARO MARCO CINZANO GIAN FRANCO O80 [11] 11 1h09:51.800 +2 Giri 22,67
78 499 GROSSO - ARCUDI GROSSO GABRIELE ARCUDI ALESSANDRO U80 [11] 11 1h10:02.300 +2 Giri 22,61
79 77   BRUNO SIMONA BRUNO SIMONA   SOF [2] 11 1h10:33.800 +2 Giri 22,44
80 72 PUOZZO MARCO PUOZZO MARCO SOM [42] 11 1h11:41.000 +2 Giri 22,09
81 87   FAVARO GIORGIA FAVARO GIORGIA   SOF [3] 11 1h11:55.800 +2 Giri 22,02
82 86 FALCO MAURO FALCO MAURO SOM [43] 10 1h05:51.300 +3 Giri 21,86
83 507   DI GIACOMANTONIO - GIRELLO DI GIACOMANTONIO ENRICA GIRELLO LOREDANA FEM [1] 10 1h05:55.800 +3 Giri 21,84
84 244 CHIAPPA CLAUDIO CHIAPPA CLAUDIO SOM [44] 10 1h06:38.800 +3 Giri 21,6
85 293 CHIUSANO LORENZO CHIUSANO LORENZO SOM [45] 10 1h08:40.500 +3 Giri 20,96
86 576   GARIBALDI - PALMISANO GARIBALDI LORENZO PALMISANO ALESSANDRO TAL [12] 10 1h10:45.000 +3 Giri 20,35
87 79 DI VIETRI GIUSEPPE DI VIETRI GIUSEPPE SOM [46] 10 1h13:04.500 +3 Giri 19,7
88 6 BERTOLA ALDO BERTOLA ALDO SOM [47] 9 1h08:46.300 +4 Giri 18,84