ASS PETT   ATLETA SEX CAT PCAT TEAM TEMPO GAP
1 409 TIRASSO EMANUELE M JU (1) VALLERBIKE 1h46:16.7
2 402 GAMBARELLI SIMONE M M3 (1) FRANCESCONI RACING 1h47:22.4 1:05.7
3 397 VALETTO FEDERICO M EMT (1) ALBISOLA BIKE 1h47:45.7 1:29.0
4 394 TOMASIN NICOL M EMT (2) TEAM BIKAPPA BIKES 1h51:09.2 4:52.5
5 379 FERRANDO STEFANO M M4 (1) U CYCLING TEAM 1h52:30.2 6:13.5
6 403 CASTELNOVO DIMITRI M JU (2) LISSONE MTB 1h53:39.9 7:23.2
7 386 MONCALVO MASSIMO M M4 (2) SPEEDY BIKE ASD 1h54:09.2 7:52.5
8 410 COMBA ALESSIO M JU (3) CICLISTICA ROSTESE 1h54:25.2 8:08.5
9 419 MARGARA ALESSANDRO M M5 (1) ANGRY WHEELS MTB 1h54:50.4 8:33.7
10 406 RIZZERI FRANCESCO M JU (4) A.S.D. BIKE 1275 1h55:11.2 8:54.5
11 391 TAGLIAVACCHE RICCARDO M M5 (2) BIKEVO MOBILI CASACCIA CYCLING 1h58:45.4 12:28.7
12 370 AMALBERTI EMILIANO M M5 (3) SCOTTBIKE 1h59:47.2 13:30.5
13 393 TERMINE MARCO M M4 (3) UCLA1991 2h00:33.9 14:17.2
14 421 BARLETTA NICOLA M M2 (1) ASD MONEGLIESE 2h01:13.4 14:56.7
15 374 BELTRAMINI MAURIZIO M M4 (4) TEAM SPACEBIKES 2h01:38.4 15:21.7
16 396 TRIVELLA CRISTIAN M M2 (2) TEAM CENTOXCENTOBICI ASD 2h02:10.2 15:53.5
17 395 TORTOLANI UGO M M5 (4) BOMBARDIER SQUADRACORSE 2h03:32.7 17:16.0
18 375 BUZZETTI FEDERICO M M1 (1) ASD GAGABIKE TEAM 2h04:04.9 17:48.2
19 378 CORBELLINI VALERIO M M3 (2) SPEEDYBIKE ASD 2h04:48.9 18:32.2
20 407 CASTELLANA PIETRO M JU (5) UCLA1991 2h05:27.9 19:11.2
21 383 IANNAMORELLI CLAUDIO M M4 (5) LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD 2h07:03.9 20:47.2
22 399 VIETTO ANDREA M M3 (3) I GATT ROSS 2h07:18.7 21:02.0
23 405 MALINGHERO VALERIO M JU (6) TEAM DEANEASY ASD 2h08:27.2 22:10.5
24 415 TRAVERSO ROBERTO M M1 (2) GIORNALIERA 2h08:27.4 22:10.7
25 412 SENNECA STEFANO M M2 (3) BIKEST RACING TEAM 2h11:34.7 25:18.0
26 408 PEDEMONTE LORENZO M JU (7) TEAM MARCHISIO BICI 2h11:59.4 25:42.7
27 404   GASPERINI GAIA F DJ (1) UCLA1991 2h13:18.4 27:01.7
28 385 LAVAGETTO ALESSANDRO M M1 (3) A.S.D. BIKERS TEAM LIVELLATO 2h13:47.7 27:31.0
28 382 GRECO ROSARIO M M4 (6) BOSCARO RACING TEAM 2h13:47.7 27:31.0
30 384 IVALDI CORRADO M M4 (7) GRUPPO SPORTIVO ELLEDISPORT 2h18:30.2 32:13.5
31 376 CARLA' MARIO M M5 (5) VELO CLUB GENOVESE 2h19:02.7 32:46.0
32 400 VISCA ANDREA M M1 (4) TEAM SENZA SENSO A.S.D. 2h21:05.0 34:48.3
33 390 SABBA EMANUELE M M1 (5) TEAM MARCHISIO BICI 2h24:38.2 38:21.5
34 416 TRABUCCO CHRISTIAN M M4 (8) TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK 2h25:40.2 39:23.5
35 392 TAMAGNO LORENZO M EMT (3) BIKE TEAM CROCE BIANCA MIGNANE 2h26:28.2 40:11.5
36 388 PIROMALLI VALERIO M M2 (4) BIKEVO MOBILI CASACCIA CYCLING 2h30:58.7 44:42.0
37 373 BELLANI FABIO M M4 (9) TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK 2h32:17.5 46:00.8
38 398 VALLE MIRKO M EMT (4) TEAM SENZA SENSO A.S.D. 2h34:34.5 48:17.8
39 418 PARODI LUCA M M2 (5) TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK 2h38:57.0 52:40.3
40 414 MACRI' ANDREA M M3 (4) GENOA BIKE A.S.D. 2h45:51.2 59:34.5
41 411 LAMA MAURIZIO M M5 (6) PEDAL CLUB OFFICNA PEDALI 2h47:58.5 1h01:41.8
42 417 REPETTO MURIZIO M M4 (10) BIKEVO MOBILI CASACCIA CYCLING 3h06:50.9 1h20:34.2
43 413 AMBROSINI FRANCESCO M M3 (5) GIORNALIERA 3h53:29.0 2h07:12.3