ASS PETT   ATLETA DATA CAT TEAM GIRI TEMPO GAP
Donne - Unica††
1 388 MOR ALICE 2003 DO SC CASTELLETTESE VAR 3 1h09:55.50
2 376 MARIANI VALENTINA 1990 DO MAZZUCCHELLI RACING 3 1h16:38.30 +6:42.80
3 14 BALLARE ALICE 2002 DO HR TEAM 3 1h32:07.80 +22:12.30
Primavera | 14-16 anni††
1 386 BARI EMANUELE 2004 PR SC CASTELLETTESE VAR 4 1h30:23.30
2 421 CUMBO SAMUEL 2004 PR MTB FALCHI BLU 4 1h37:24.30 +7:01.00
3 353 BELTRAMI FRANCESCO 2004 PR TEAM USLENGHI 4 1h41:48.80 +11:25.50
4 437 AITA MANUEL 2004 PR MTB FALCHI BLU 3 1h16:01.30 +1 Giro
Debuttanti / Juniores | 17-29 anni††
1 7 BELTRAMI EDOARDO 1994 DJ TEAM USLENGHI 4 1h12:06.00
2 62 RONCORONI GIACOMO 1993 DJ MTB FALCHI BLU 4 1h12:52.80 +46.80
3 426 BERTOLETTI STEFANO 1998 DJ HR TEAM 4 1h18:02.50 +5:56.50
4 450 UDA MICAEL 1990 DJ LORIS BIKE 4 1h19:51.50 +7:45.50
5 47 LARGHI ALESSANDRO 1991 DJ CLAMAS TEAM 4 1h22:04.80 +9:58.80
6 406 RABAIOLI MARCELLO 1994 DJ VINCE ASD 4 1h22:48.50 +10:42.50
7 71 SESSA MARCO 1992 DJ PATATA'S GANG BIKE 4 1h23:21.30 +11:15.30
8 427 BULOTTA ROBERTO 1999 DJ HR TEAM 4 1h27:19.50 +15:13.50
9 414 ARCOLIN VALENTINO 1995 DJ TEAM VALDERA BIKE 4 1h28:23.80 +16:17.80
10 28 ANGLANA SIMONE 1996 DJ GS PREALPINO ASD 4 1h28:26.30 +16:20.30
11 231 DELLA VEDOVA NICHOLAS 1999 DJ SULZ DULZ 4 1h29:24.00 +17:18.00
12 395 ARCOLIN ANDREA 1990 DJ I VELOCIPEDI 4 1h29:53.80 +17:47.80
13 254 CASTINI STEFANO 1990 DJ LORIS BIKE 4 1h31:32.50 +19:26.50
14 444 MUCCHI ANDREA 1991 DJ LORIS BIKE 4 1h32:19.30 +20:13.30
15 431 CERUTTI ANDREA 1991 DJ VELO CLUB SESTESE 4 1h33:34.50 +21:28.50
16 200 BALLACE ANDREA 1993 DJ TEAM DOCTORBIKE 4 1h33:44.50 +21:38.50
17 447 VAI DANIELE 2000 DJ SULZ DULZ 4 1h55:50.30 +43:44.30
Master 1 | 30-34 anni††
1 218 LECCADITO ROBERTO 1989 M1 SKORPIONI 4 1h12:03.80
2 415 STANI MATTEO 1986 M1 RCR PIANETA BICI 4 1h14:21.30 +2:17.50
3 197 BRUSTIA DANIELE 1988 M1 RCR PIANETA BICI 4 1h17:19.10 +5:15.30
4 5 EBENE MARCO 1985 M1 TEAM ALL4CYCLING 4 1h17:25.10 +5:21.30
5 183 MAVRER ROBERTO 1986 M1 COLOGNESE BIKE 4 1h22:36.80 +10:33.00
6 30 BARBATO ALBERTO 1987 M1 LC BRUGHERIO DUE 4 1h23:12.80 +11:09.00
7 38 CONFORTI ALESSANDRO 1985 M1 TEAM MTB LOMAZZO 4 1h23:42.60 +11:38.80
8 374 CATTANEO RICCARDO 1988 M1 MAZZUCCHELLI RACING 4 1h25:47.40 +13:43.60
9 413 PIFFARETTI MICHELE 1989 M1 TEAM BIKE VALLE INTE 4 1h25:47.80 +13:44.00
10 45 GROTTI MARCO 1987 M1 TEAM VIPER TICINO 4 1h26:18.80 +14:15.00
11 460 MARCELLI ANDREA 1988 M1 GS MARCELLI ASD 4 1h30:16.80 +18:13.00
12 73 TREZZI ALBERTO 1988 M1 MTB EVALOON 4 1h31:24.10 +19:20.30
13 380 SPAZZI GHERARDO 1988 M1 TEAM BIKE VALLE INTE 4 1h33:00.80 +20:57.00
14 60 PASELLO STEFANO 1986 M1 TEAM VIPER TICINO 4 1h37:58.80 +25:55.00
15 315 SCIBELLI ALESSANDRO 1987 M1 ASD TEAM BIKE VALLEI 4 1h47:47.30 +35:43.50
Master 2 | 35-39 anni††
1 268 FRANZONE FABIO 1984 M2 OLIVETO ASD 4 1h10:19.90
2 287 SALMOIRAGHI DIEGO 1981 M2 CLAMAS TEAM 4 1h10:56.40 +36.50
3 214 PAGANI MASSIMO 1983 M2 AUTOCAR MOZZATE 4 1h14:33.60 +4:13.70
4 371 BOVIO PAOLO 1983 M2 TENATESE DAL MOLIN 4 1h15:26.90 +5:07.00
5 441 GRECO ROSARIO 1981 M2 MAGICUNEO 4 1h15:27.40 +5:07.50
6 32 BIANCO MARCO 1982 M2 CICLI BATTISTELLA 4 1h15:54.60 +5:34.70
7 452 BRUSCHI STEFANO 1982 M2 COOP RIZZOTTO 4 1h18:43.10 +8:23.20
8 385 POLLIN GABRIELE 1980 M2 GREEN BIKE 4 1h20:04.90 +9:45.00
9 40 CRAPIS JIMMY 1982 M2 TEAM VIPER TICINO 4 1h21:17.60 +10:57.70
10 404 PORRINI UMBERTO RINALDO 1980 M2 DAMAR 2.0 4 1h22:00.40 +11:40.50
11 33 BOZZINI PAOLO 1980 M2 DARRA RACING TEAM 4 1h22:02.60 +11:42.70
12 82 OLIVETO ANTONIO 1982 M2 HR TEAM 4 1h24:32.10 +14:12.20
13 462 VITARI ALESSANDRDO 1981 M2 BRONTOLO BIKE 4 1h24:49.40 +14:29.50
14 411 MOTTA FRANCESCO 1983 M2 2X2 TEAM BRENNA 4 1h25:34.90 +15:15.00
15 391 RIOLO DOMENICO 1982 M2 BICI BIKE 93 4 1h25:47.40 +15:27.50
16 59 PASELLO MATTEO 1981 M2 TEAM VIPER TICINO 4 1h29:20.90 +19:01.00
17 451 PARAMGOM MATTEO 1981 M2 FICCI 4 1h33:20.10 +23:00.20
18 430 PARISOTTO LUCA 1981 M2 MTB EVALOON 4 1h33:35.10 +23:15.20
19 48 LUCENTI STEFANO 1981 M2 MTB EVALOON 4 1h34:05.90 +23:46.00
20 36 CIOLLI THOMAS 1980 M2 US LEGNANO 4 1h34:37.60 +24:17.70
21 39 CONTE LUCA 1982 M2 CLAMAS TEAM 4 1h34:37.90 +24:18.00
22 384 TEDESCO VALENTINO 1982 M2 TEAM CHITTI 4 1h35:10.40 +24:50.50
23 456 TOSI MARCO 1984 M2 MAKAKO TEAM 4 1h36:05.90 +25:46.00
24 58 MONDA ANTONIO 1981 M2 MTB EVALOON 4 1h36:07.40 +25:47.50
25 215 VELUTI ANDREA 1980 M2 VIGILI DEL FUOCO VAR 4 1h38:46.60 +28:26.70
26 420 ROSARIO FILIPPO 1980 M2 BENIN MOLARA 4 1h38:46.60 +28:26.70
27 438 ARRABITO FABIO 1980 M2 MTB FALCHI BLU 3 1h16:13.60 +1 Giro
Master 3 | 40-44 anni††
1 436 PASQUALI FABIO 1978 M3 CEDAS IVECO 4 1h11:37.40
2 85 MISURACA ANTONIO 1975 M3 GS MARCELLI ASD 4 1h13:29.10 +1:51.70
3 87 PIVOTTO CLAUDIO 1979 M3 CLAMAS TEAM 4 1h14:59.40 +3:22.00
4 11 SCALA ANDREA 1979 M3 TEAM VIPER TICINO 4 1h15:46.40 +4:09.00
5 57 MISURACA ANDREA 1978 M3 GS MARCELLI ASD 4 1h15:47.10 +4:09.70
6 338 ISACCO COLOMBO 1975 M3 HR TEAM 4 1h17:40.40 +6:03.00
7 435 BIANCUCCI ANDREA 1977 M3 MARCHISI BICI 4 1h18:14.90 +6:37.50
8 77 VALASSINA BIKEHEART MARCO 1977 M3 HR TEAM 4 1h19:31.60 +7:54.20
9 51 MARMORALE MASSIMO 1975 M3 TEAM BENINI NOVARA 4 1h21:14.40 +9:37.00
10 453 BRUSCHI GIANLUCA 1979 M3 COOP RIZZOTTO 4 1h23:00.40 +11:23.00
11 401 BRACCO CARLO 1977 M3 RAT RIDE ALL TERRAIN 4 1h24:16.10 +12:38.70
12 393 TIRSI GIANLUCA 1979 M3 SULZ DULZ ASD 4 1h25:19.60 +13:42.20
13 75 VECCHIO DAVIDE 1977 M3 AGRATE CONTURBIA 4 1h26:24.90 +14:47.50
14 304 ELLIONI MATTEO 1978 M3 HR TEAM 4 1h26:46.40 +15:09.00
15 448 CIVOLANI ANDREA 1978 M3 RE-BIKE 4 1h26:57.60 +15:20.20
16 74 VAROLI GIANLUCA 1976 M3 MTB EVALOON 4 1h27:44.40 +16:07.00
17 390 DONADIO MASSIMILIANO 1975 M3 PREALPINO 4 1h28:52.10 +17:14.70
18 64 ROSSINI ALBERTO 1978 M3 TEAM USLENGHI 4 1h29:25.60 +17:48.20
19 439 MASSARENTI MARCO 1976 M3 MTB OLEGGIO 4 1h31:04.90 +19:27.50
20 454 CHIRONI CRISTIAN 1979 M3 VELO CLUB SESTESE 4 1h41:00.90 +29:23.50
21 91 CURR“ STEFANO 1977 M3 TEAM USLENGHI 4 1h41:55.60 +30:18.20
22 63 ROSSI ANDREA 1975 M3 TEAM VIPER TICINO 4 1h42:54.90 +31:17.50
23 419 DE PIERI ANDREA 1979 M3 US LEGNANO 4 1h44:15.40 +32:38.00
24 378 PICCIOLI ALESSANDRO 1979 M3 VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE 4 1h46:35.90 +34:58.50
25 423 PIZZO GIORGIO 1977 M3 HR TEAM 3 1h27:25.40 +1 Giro
26 387 RE GIANLUCA 1977 M3 UC LOCATE VALLESINO 3 1h31:35.00 +1 Giro
27 92 DI DIO RAGUSA GIORGIO 1979 M3 AUTOCAM MOZZATE 2 1h00:31.40 +2 Giri
28 424 FOZZATO PAOLO 1977 M3 HR TEAM 1 38:05.90 +3 Giri
Master 4 | 45-49 anni††
1 396 BONALDA GRAZIANO 1974 M4 ASD CICLI MAGGIONI 4 1h10:46.90
2 286 PIERMARTERI ALESSANDRO 1973 M4 SKORPIONI 4 1h10:47.00 +0.10
3 111 AGOSTINONE DOMENICO 1970 M4 HR TEAM 4 1h12:36.40 +1:49.50
4 203 MONETTA ALESSANDRO 1971 M4 TEAM USLENGHI 4 1h13:39.10 +2:52.20
5 410 FERRARIO GIOVANNI 1973 M4 HR TEAM 4 1h16:46.90 +6:00.00
6 394 RICCARDI ANGELO 1971 M4 BICI TIME 4 1h16:48.40 +6:01.50
7 8 DELL'ANGELO MARCO 1971 M4 TEAM USLENGHI 4 1h18:39.40 +7:52.50
8 249 SCALIA MAURIZIO 1971 M4 TEAM ALL 4 CYCLING 4 1h21:31.10 +10:44.20
9 25 BALLARE GABRIELE 1972 M4 HR TEAM 4 1h22:50.10 +12:03.20
10 463 TIRA DAVI GIAMPAOLO 1972 M4 TENATESE DAL MOLIN 4 1h24:17.90 +13:31.00
11 226 BOVERIO OIVIERO 1973 M4 HR TEAM 4 1h26:33.40 +15:46.50
12 397 PIANURA IGOR 1973 M4 BFE AND BIKE 4 1h27:34.60 +16:47.70
13 10 VENTURINI PAOLO 1973 M4 TEAM VIPER TICINO 4 1h27:58.90 +17:12.00
14 26 ALBRIZIO PIETRO 1970 M4 LC BRUGHERIO DUE 4 1h28:00.10 +17:13.20
15 377 PANDINI ANDREA 1972 M4 VIGILI DEL FUOCO VAR 4 1h28:59.10 +18:12.20
16 416 MILANI STEANO 1973 M4 HR TEAM 4 1h30:35.90 +19:49.00
17 86 MISURACA FABRIZIO 1970 M4 GS MARCELLI ASD 4 1h33:50.60 +23:03.70
18 432 BIANCHI ALESSANDRO 1973 M4 EUR MALGESSO 4 1h33:53.10 +23:06.20
19 407 VALENTI ANDREA 1972 M4 SKORPIONI 4 1h34:07.40 +23:20.50
20 461 PELLEGRINI EMILIANO 1970 M4 VELO CLUB SESTESE 4 1h34:07.60 +23:20.70
21 292 BRUGALI GIUSEPPE 1973 M4 TEAM VIPER TICINO 4 1h34:12.10 +23:25.20
22 408 BORGATO MAURO 1971 M4 SKORPIONI 4 1h34:21.60 +23:34.70
23 434 BAGNATI MARCO 1974 M4 LINO 4 1h37:05.90 +26:19.00
24 382 CAVA MASSIMO 1972 M4 CLAMAS TEAM 4 1h44:46.60 +33:59.70
25 429 MALAGUTI ALESSANDRO 1973 M4 TEAM USLENGHI 4 1h45:06.90 +34:20.00
26 19 LANDONIO STEFANO 1974 M4 HELIOS 4 2h04:05.90 +53:19.00
27 241 SCIOLI ANDREA 1970 M4 TEAM MTB LOMAZZO 4 2h08:45.10 +57:58.20
28 50 MACORIG LORENZO 1970 M4 TEAM MTB LOMAZZO 4 2h09:31.60 +58:44.70
29 375 CACCIALANZA JOS» 1973 M4 MAGHENO BIKE 3 1h08:15.60 +1 Giro
Master 5 | 50-54 anni††
1 99 CERRUTO CARMELO 1967 M5 HR TEAM 4 1h14:38.90
2 446 PASTORELLI DIEGO 1968 M5 SAN DAMIANO 4 1h15:43.40 +1:04.50
3 53 MARTINI ANDREA 1966 M5 GS MARCELLI ASD 4 1h17:18.90 +2:40.00
4 72 TOSI FABIO 1968 M5 AIRBIKE CRAL ALENIA 4 1h21:30.40 +6:51.50
5 205 SORDI FABRIZIO 1965 M5 LC BRUGHERIO DUE 4 1h23:02.10 +8:23.20
6 440 BARBERO RICCARDO 1969 M5 MTB OLEGGIO 4 1h23:21.10 +8:42.20
7 455 CORRADINI ATTILIO 1966 M5 HR TEAM 4 1h24:11.60 +9:32.70
8 417 PORETTI VITTORIO 1966 M5 FUNTOS BIKE 4 1h24:15.30 +9:36.40
9 279 MIGLIAVACCA AURELIO 1966 M5 HR TEAM 4 1h26:53.60 +12:14.70
10 379 ACHILI DARIO 1965 M5 CASILLO 4 1h26:53.60 +12:14.70
11 331 PIATTO ALESSIO 1969 M5 NOVO TEAM 4 1h28:09.10 +13:30.20
12 238 MACULAN MARCO 1967 M5 NOVO TEAM 4 1h30:58.90 +16:20.00
13 412 DI LULLO VITTORIO 1969 M5 ISPERIA 4 1h32:29.40 +17:50.50
14 187 FERRAZZINI GIUSEPPE 1966 M5 SKORPIONI 4 1h33:34.40 +18:55.50
15 422 BRESSAN FABIO 1965 M5 MTB S.MARTINO 4 1h34:46.90 +20:08.00
16 274 BAGATTINI CLAUDIO 1967 M5 MTB OLEGGIO 4 1h37:54.10 +23:15.20
17 55 MENIN FABIO PAOLO 1968 M5 AIRBIKE CRAL ALENIA 4 1h43:41.80 +29:02.90
18 405 CROTTI GIOVANNI 1966 M5 VIGILI DEL FUOCO VAR 4 1h47:06.60 +32:27.70
19 303 ZADRA MAURIZIO 1968 M5 TENATESE DAL MOLIN 4 1h50:15.60 +35:36.70
20 307 BOVO STEFANO 1969 M5 I VELOCIPEDI 4 1h56:23.10 +41:44.20
21 402 BERSENI PAOLO 1965 M5 FUNTOS BIKE 3 1h32:22.50 +1 Giro
22 400 MARIOTTO PAOLO 1968 M5 EBS 3 1h35:36.00 +1 Giro
23 88 TERRUSO NATALE 1967 M5 MX PROJECT 3 1h36:04.60 +1 Giro
24 56 MILANATO VALERIO 1968 M5 TEAM MTB LOMAZZO 2 44:10.10 +2 Giri
25 90 GERACI SALVATORE 1966 M5 TEAM BICIMANIA 1 24:03.40 +3 Giri
26 65 SAIBENI GIUSEPPE 1966 M5 MTB EVALOON 1 26:25.90 +3 Giri
Master 6 | 55-59 anni††
1 428 MANZONI ROBERTO 1963 M6 XBIKE 4 1h17:30.90
2 198 IACONELLI SERGIO 1964 M6 FIGHT VIELLE 4 1h18:38.10 +1:07.20
3 301 ALDEGHERI DANIELE 1964 M6 TEAM ALL4CYCLING 4 1h19:28.90 +1:58.00
4 186 FUMAGALLI FLAVIO 1963 M6 GEMME 4 1h21:37.10 +4:06.20
5 350 BIANCO FLAVIO 1964 M6 TEAM ALL4CYCLING 4 1h22:04.90 +4:34.00
6 459 ZAMBARINO MARCO 1963 M6 MARCHISI BICI 4 1h22:43.40 +5:12.50
7 316 CARRARA PAOLO 1961 M6 ASD COLOGNESE BIKE 4 1h23:51.90 +6:21.00
8 78 VILUPPI CLAUDIO 1962 M6 MTB EVALOON 4 1h24:18.10 +6:47.20
9 398 GALLI FRANCESCO 1961 M6 SIRONE BIKE 4 1h26:25.90 +8:55.00
10 433 SBARRA GIANLUCA 1964 M6 LISSONE MTB 4 1h29:40.60 +12:09.70
11 381 SEVERICO FLAVIO 1964 M6 LESSONA BIKE TEAM 4 1h31:32.90 +14:02.00
12 458 SIGNOR CLAUDIO 1960 M6 MTB OMEGNA 4 1h31:56.60 +14:25.70
13 341 GIORDANO GIAN MARCO 1960 M6 MTB OLEGGIO 4 1h31:56.90 +14:26.00
14 443 MAPELLI CARLO 1960 M6 RTM PROTEK DADA 4 1h33:07.60 +15:36.70
15 16 MUSCA CARMELO 1963 M6 AGRATE CONTURBIA 4 1h33:10.10 +15:39.20
16 81 VIALE CLAUDIO 1962 M6 PRO PATRIA ARC BUSTO 4 1h36:27.10 +18:56.20
17 250 ROVERA LUIGI 1960 M6 BICITIME RACING TEAM 4 1h37:23.90 +19:53.00
18 84 MASCIOCCHI ROBERTO 1964 M6 BIKETEAM SEREGNO 4 1h51:44.60 +34:13.70
19 76 VERNUCCIO ALESSANDRO 1961 M6 HR TEAM 2 1h14:25.90 +2 Giri
Master 7+ | Over 60 anni††      
1 403 PIROZZINI 1952 M7+ AUSATE MRG 3 1h02:56.30
2 442 BANO GIORGIO 1954 M7+ VIGILI DEL FUOCO VAR 3 1h03:55.80 +59.50
3 256 SUCCU GIANNINO 1955 M7+ TEAM USLENGHI 3 1h04:13.50 +1:17.20
4 367 PIOTTI SILVIO 1959 M7+ NERVIANESE 3 1h07:58.50 +5:02.20
5 317 PROVINO ANTONIO 1959 M7+ MAZZUCCHELLI RACING 3 1h08:38.00 +5:41.70
6 213 PAGANI STEFANO 1958 M7+ G.0 3 1h08:47.50 +5:51.20
7 93 BUSCHINI FAUSTO 1957 M7+ LORIS BIKE 3 1h12:01.30 +9:05.00
8 392 BOLCHINI MASSIMO 1957 M7+ DARRA RACING TEAM 3 1h15:06.30 +12:10.00
9 389 CALCATERRA GIUSEPPE 1950 M7+ CICLI BATTISTELLA 3 1h16:35.30 +13:39.00
10 27 ALFIERI UMBERTO 1957 M7+ TEAM USLENGHI 3 1h22:40.50 +19:44.20
11 409 BALLARE GIOVANNI 1946 M7+ HR TEAM 3 1h27:55.50 +24:59.20
12 457 BONI MAURIZIO 1959 M7+ SCOUT 3 1h35:04.60 +32:08.30
13 18 MONETA STEFANO 1959 M7+ HELIOS 3 1h55:09.50 +52:13.20
Escursionisti / e-bikers††
1 1058 IORIO VINCENZO 1989 CT 4 1h32:27.70
2 1060 ERNOLI CLAUDIO 1996 CT 4 1h35:12.50 +2:44.80
3 1054 GIRARDINI NICOLA 1980 CT 4 1h35:46.70 +3:19.00
4 1064 PARISE NICO 1974 CT 4 1h39:28.70 +7:01.00
5 1059 ZAVAGNIN MATTIA 2001 CT 4 1h48:18.70 +15:51.00
6 1057 PASSAFARO MATTEO 1979 CT 4 1h48:22.20 +15:54.50
7 1055 RABONI LUCA ERNESTO 1967 CT 4 1h48:56.30 +16:28.60
8 1 FERRARIO GIANNI 1968 CT HR TEAM 4 1h52:04.70 +19:37.00
9 1001 RONDENA MARK 1979 CT 4 1h57:29.90 +25:02.20
10 1062 CATTANEO LUCA 1972 CT 4 1h58:23.20 +25:55.50
11 1063 FREGONI SILVIO 1976 CT 4 1h58:23.40 +25:55.70
12 1053 RUSSILLO DAVIDE 1971 CT 2 1h03:36.00 +2 Giri
13 1061 FERRARI STEFANO 1974 CT 1 35:13.50 +3 Giri