ASS PETT   ATLETA SEX DATA CAT PCAT TEAM TEMPO GAP   INT 1 PInt1   INT 2 PInt2
1 4 CARATIDE ADRIANO M 1993 EL (1) ASD SIXS BOSCARO 1h57:56.20 41:48.70 (1) 1h16:25.80 (1)
2 321 RIVA ALBERTO M 1981 M2 (1) A.S.D. RACING TEAM LA BICI 2h04:06.10 6:09.90 43:51.20 (2) 1h21:03.80 (2)
3 41 ROGGERI ELIA M 2000 UN (1) ASD SIXS BOSCARO 2h05:57.10 8:00.90 44:49.70 (3) 1h21:59.20 (3)
4 314 BERGAMINI THOMAS M 1998 EMT (1) BIKE AND FUN TEAM 2h06:16.10 8:19.90 45:05.90 (6) 1h22:52.50 (4)
5 11 ROSTAGNO LUCA M 1987 EL (2) ASD SIXS BOSCARO 2h06:17.10 8:20.90 45:04.40 (5) 1h23:01.70 (5)
6 13 CAROZZO MARCO M 1996 EL (3) ASD CYCLING TEAM ZEROSEI 2h08:48.90 10:52.70 45:06.70 (7) 1h23:17.70 (6)
7 10 CERUTTI GREGORIO M 1996 EL (4) ASD SIXS BOSCARO 2h10:05.40 12:09.20 47:31.70 (17) 1h25:44.40 (10)
8 8 TALENTO MATTIA M 1995 EL (5) GIAI TEAM 2h10:55.90 12:59.70 45:03.90 (4) 1h25:17.20 (8)
9 249 MANCINO FABIO M 1993 EMT (2) ASD SIXS BOSCARO 2h11:04.10 13:07.90 45:42.40 (9) 1h26:01.40 (11)
10 39 CUCINSCHI CRISTIAN M 1999 UN (2) ASD LA FENICE MTB 2h12:46.60 14:50.40 46:52.90 (14) 1h26:11.40 (12)
11 310 PEROTTO DAVIDE M 1983 M2 (2) PUNTOSPORT TEAM 2h13:17.10 15:20.90 48:47.40 (22) 1h27:27.20 (16)
12 35 TALENTO LORENZO M 2000 UN (3) GIAI TEAM 2h13:26.90 15:30.70 45:55.70 (11) 1h27:22.40 (15)
13 315 CARISSIMI DAVIDE M 1985 M1 (1) TEAM BIKAPPA BIKES 2h13:30.40 15:34.20 50:32.40 (35) 1h29:24.90 (19)
14 62 MIAZZA GABRIELE M 2001 JU (1) RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 2h13:57.40 16:01.20 45:13.90 (8) 1h23:59.50 (7)
15 140 PARODI ALFONSO M 1968 M5 (1) TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK 2h14:11.60 16:15.40 45:48.40 (10) 1h25:22.70 (9)
16 130 MATTIO GIOSUE' M 1998 EMT (3) VIGOR REDMOUNT 2h14:40.60 16:44.40 46:53.90 (15) 1h28:21.20 (17)
17 60 IEBOLE STEFANO M 2001 JU (2) ASD SIXS BOSCARO 2h16:36.60 18:40.40 46:17.40 (12) 1h27:04.40 (14)
18 325 LINGUA STEFANO M 1993 EMT (4) VIGOR REDMOUNT - FREEDOM TO RI 2h17:29.10 19:32.90 47:49.20 (18) 1h29:06.70 (18)
19 293 STELMASZYK JONASZ M 1985 M1 (2) SKT 7.8 2h18:49.40 20:53.20 48:28.90 (19) 1h30:30.20 (20)
20 267 QUAIA DAVIDE M 1993 EMT (5) EQUILIBRIO URBANO MILANO 2h19:54.60 21:58.40 50:17.90 (28) 1h32:17.60 (22)
21 162 RUFFA LUCA M 1970 M4 (1) MASTER TEAM 2h20:01.40 22:05.20 49:42.20 (25) 1h32:20.90 (23)
22 212 APRUZZESE FRANCESCO M 1977 M3 (1) TN TEAM 2h20:50.40 22:54.20 46:20.70 (13) 1h27:01.20 (13)
23 123 MARIANI DAVIDE M 1968 M5 (2) RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 2h21:13.40 23:17.20 50:18.20 (29) 1h32:38.60 (24)
24 125 IOPPA MARCO M 1987 M1 (3) LESSONA BIKE TEAM 2h22:14.10 24:17.90 47:19.40 (16) 1h30:55.90 (21)
25 7 FERRARIS ENRICO M 1988 EL (6) MAGICUNEO 2h23:10.40 25:14.20 50:31.40 (34) 1h34:24.40 (28)
26 202 VARNERO RAMON M 1982 M2 (3) RACE 4 FUN 2h23:19.10 25:22.90 50:29.90 (32) 1h34:25.60 (29)
27 173 BONGIOVANNI LORENZO M 1973 M4 (2) MASTER TEAM 2h23:21.10 25:24.90 52:29.20 (49) 1h35:27.10 (33)
28 207 SPAN“ SIMONE M 1984 M2 (4) MTB TEAM LAGO D'ORTA 2h23:53.40 25:57.20 48:39.40 (21) 1h34:00.60 (26)
29 163 LEONCINI LUCA M 1972 M4 (3) Uņ CYCLING TEAM 2h23:54.90 25:58.70 52:07.70 (41) 1h35:07.90 (32)
30 301 PARENTI NICOLA M 1996 EL (7) ASD CYCLING TEAM ZEROSEI 2h25:14.10 27:17.90 49:42.40 (26) 1h34:43.90 (30)
31 42 MARTIN DAVIDE M 1997 UN (4) VAL SANGONE OUTDOOR 2h25:44.10 27:47.90 48:50.70 (23) 1h34:18.10 (27)
32 271 SOLAGNA MAURIZIO M 1966 M5 (3) LISSONE MTB ASD 2h25:51.90 27:55.70 53:59.40 (61) 1h38:55.30 (49)
33 311 MARGARA ALESSANDRO M 1971 M4 (4) ANGRY WHEELS MTB 2h26:08.10 28:11.90 50:30.90 (33) 1h35:34.40 (34)
34 143 PATANE' MATTEO M 1986 M1 (4) CICLI GAI CHIERI 2h26:37.90 28:41.70 48:55.40 (24) 1h33:47.10 (25)
35 237 RIZZI MASSIMO M 1963 M6 (1) MASTER TEAM 2h26:44.60 28:48.40 49:51.40 (27) 1h34:48.90 (31)
36 191 MOLLO ALESSANDRO M 1981 M2 (5) DGM1 RACING TEAM 2h27:15.10 29:18.90 52:24.70 (47) 1h38:19.80 (39)
37 285 DEMONTE PAOLO FEDERICO M 1954 M8 (1) MASTER TEAM 2h28:00.40 30:04.20 52:22.70 (46) 1h38:18.10 (38)
38 246 GENTILE ANDREA M 1993 EMT (6) ASD MAD WHEELS 2h28:19.90 30:23.70 53:15.90 (57) 1h38:26.10 (41)
39 183 SCIARRA MARCO M 1971 M4 (5) TEAM MARCHISIO BICI 2h28:21.60 30:25.40 51:53.40 (40) 1h37:45.80 (36)
40 153 BESSONE EROS M 1972 M4 (6) BRIKE BIKE 2h29:17.40 31:21.20 52:32.90 (51) 1h38:28.60 (42)
41 309 FERRARI DARIO M 1979 M3 (2) CICLISTICA SALSESE 2h29:25.40 31:29.20 50:20.20 (30) 1h37:31.80 (35)
42 141 PARODI ANDREA M 1965 M5 (4) TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK 2h29:48.10 31:51.90 52:49.20 (53) 1h38:40.30 (44)
43 275 MERLO MATTEO M 1985 M1 (5) TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK 2h30:36.90 32:40.70 52:58.20 (55) 1h38:47.10 (46)
44 253 GAGGINI STEFANO M 1963 M6 (2) TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK 2h30:37.40 32:41.20 51:20.40 (38) 1h39:15.10 (51)
45 210 BOAGLIO CRISTOPHER M 1988 M1 (6) BRIKE BIKE 2h30:37.60 32:41.40 52:20.90 (45) 1h38:21.30 (40)
46 236 BERTA LUDOVICO M 1993 EMT (7) ASD MAD WHEELS 2h31:00.40 33:04.20 52:19.20 (44) 1h38:41.80 (45)
47 197 BEANI PAOLO M 1956 M7 (1) MASTER TEAM 2h31:07.10 33:10.90 52:51.20 (54) 1h38:57.60 (50)
48 269 CARELLI PAOLO M 1991 EMT (8) CYCLING TEAM OLTREPO 2h31:38.90 33:42.70 52:26.20 (48) 1h38:54.30 (48)
49 46 RUSCA GIORGIO M 1980 EL (8) TERRE DELLA GRANDA 2h32:02.40 34:06.20 50:41.90 (36) 1h38:53.80 (47)
50 67 PEDEMONTE CHRISTIAN M 2001 JU (3) TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK 2h32:03.60 34:07.40 51:49.90 (39) 1h38:15.60 (37)
51 239 COLUCCIO FLAVIO M 1969 M5 (5) SILMAX RACING TEAM 2h32:39.40 34:43.20 53:57.90 (60) 1h40:31.60 (52)
52 154 BRESCIANI MIRKO M 1993 EMT (9) ASD SIXS BOSCARO 2h34:46.40 36:50.20 48:37.20 (20) 1h46:23.80 (70)
53 80   PASTORE MARTA F 1991 DE (1) TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK 2h34:50.10 36:53.90   55:35.90 (71)   1h43:15.10 (58)
54 229 MARCHESE CARMELO M 1967 M5 (6) MASTER TEAM 2h35:01.90 37:05.70 52:59.70 (56) 1h40:49.80 (53)
55 205 CHIEREGATO ANDREA M 1977 M3 (3) VITTORIA-BRIGHT RACING SHOCKS 2h35:24.40 37:28.20 53:47.90 (59) 1h42:38.80 (57)
56 161 MONCALVO MASSIMO M 1975 M3 (4) ANGRY WHEELS MTB 2h36:52.90 38:56.70 52:35.40 (52) 1h42:12.30 (54)
57 132 DAVI» STEFANO M 1989 M1 (7) BILLY TEAM 2h36:54.10 38:57.90 55:22.90 (67) 1h44:25.50 (61)
58 87   PERETTI CLAUDIA F 1998 DE (2) VITTORIA-BRIGHT RACING SHOCKS 2h36:58.10 39:01.90   53:33.90 (58)   1h44:00.00 (60)
59 224 LUIDELLI DIEGO M 1986 M1 (8) MTB CINGHIOS RACING TEAM 2h37:27.60 39:31.40 55:29.40 (69) 1h43:25.80 (59)
60 254 ANTONIONE IVAN M 1978 M3 (5) GUIDI - ROSASBIKE 2h37:28.60 39:32.40 55:25.40 (68) 1h45:08.80 (67)
61 156 GIRARDIN GIBIN EROS M 1988 M1 (9) LESSONA BIKE TEAM 2h37:36.10 39:39.90 55:39.40 (73) 1h44:42.50 (64)
62 159 BENETEL MARCO M 1965 M5 (7) RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 2h37:57.90 40:01.70 55:13.70 (64) 1h42:26.30 (56)
63 221 NAZIONALE SIMONE M 1986 M1 (10) TEAM CENTOXCENTOBICI 2h38:29.40 40:33.20 54:11.70 (63) 1h44:39.00 (63)
64 230 COTRONEO DENIS M 1981 M2 (6) UNBROKEN RACING TEAM 2h38:40.10 40:43.90 52:17.40 (43) 1h42:25.60 (55)
65 223 LUNARDI CLAUDIO M 1964 M6 (3) TEAM CENTOXCENTOBICI 2h38:51.60 40:55.40 55:55.20 (75) 1h45:07.00 (66)
66 219 ROSTAGNO FABIO M 1993 EMT (10) BILLY TEAM 2h39:18.90 41:22.70 56:45.70 (80) 1h45:29.50 (69)
67 261 DEALTI STEFANO M 1974 M4 (7) BIKERS TEAM LIVELLATO 2h39:54.40 41:58.20 55:43.90 (74) 1h45:02.00 (65)
68 86   GULINO NINA F 1988 DE (3) TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN 2h39:55.10 41:58.90   55:36.70 (72)   1h45:11.80 (68)
69 122 GEROLDI FABIO M 1974 M4 (8) VALCERESIO BIKE 2h40:04.90 42:08.70 56:45.90 (81) 1h46:57.00 (74)
70 274 GATTI MASSIMO M 1963 M6 (4) LEYNICESE RACING TEAM 2h40:05.60 42:09.40 55:30.90 (70) 1h46:36.00 (72)
71 37 GIRELLI ANDREA M 2000 UN (5) RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 2h40:27.60 42:31.40 55:18.70 (65) 1h44:35.00 (62)
72 284 DUO DAVIDE M 1969 M5 (8) RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 2h40:51.40 42:55.20 58:11.40 (94) 1h48:46.30 (78)
73 157 PASCHETTA FLAVIO M 1974 M4 (9) VAL SANGONE OUTDOOR 2h41:52.40 43:56.20 56:31.70 (79) 1h47:00.30 (75)
74 323 DELFINO GIUSEPPE M 1969 M5 (9) TEAM CENTOXCENTO BICI 2h43:41.40 45:45.20 57:45.40 (92) 1h49:03.70 (80)
75 324 CASOTTO LUCA M 1972 M4 (10) RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 2h43:45.90 45:49.70 50:22.70 (31) 1h47:04.00 (76)
76 149 CAVALLO GIANPIERO M 1962 M6 (5) SILMAX RACING TEAM 2h43:55.10 45:58.90 56:51.90 (82) 1h47:15.50 (77)
77 283 DEVOTI MARCO M 1984 M2 (7) S.C. VILLAFRANCA 2h44:53.40 46:57.20 52:15.40 (42) 1h50:37.00 (87)
78 170 NAPOLETANO GIUSEPPE M 1963 M6 (6) BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO 2h45:15.10 47:18.90 57:49.20 (93) 1h49:51.70 (83)
79 148 MINOLETTI MORENO M 1962 M6 (7) ASD CPS 2h46:15.90 48:19.70 57:02.70 (85) 1h49:21.20 (82)
80 244 FOIS GIORGIO M 1984 M2 (8) RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 2h46:21.10 48:24.90 57:20.90 (88) 1h50:02.20 (85)
81 138 MANCIN MARCO M 1978 M3 (6) RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 2h46:21.40 48:25.20 55:20.40 (66) 1h49:20.00 (81)
82 193 FORZANI FEDERICO M 1987 M1 (11) GUIDI - ROSASBIKE 2h46:33.40 48:37.20 54:00.90 (62) 1h46:26.00 (71)
83 209 DAV“ ROBERTO M 1958 M7 (2) GALBIATI SPORT CICLI ESPOSITO 2h46:49.40 48:53.20 57:42.20 (90) 1h51:27.70 (89)
84 232 PODESTA' SERGIO M 1969 M5 (10) BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO 2h47:08.40 49:12.20 57:07.20 (86) 1h50:07.20 (86)
85 167 GIRELLI COSTANTINO M 1966 M5 (11) RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 2h47:12.40 49:16.20 57:18.90 (87) 1h49:51.70 (83)
86 164 GRAZIOTTI FRANCESCO M 1984 M2 (9) CYCLING TEAM OLTREPO 2h49:32.60 51:36.40 1h00:23.40 (104) 1h53:02.50 (95)
87 194 RUSCONI CAZZULANI ENRICO M 1960 M6 (8) CYCLING TEAM OLTREPO 2h50:18.60 52:22.40 57:44.40 (91) 1h51:57.20 (91)
88 199 VITALI MASSIMO M 1971 M4 (11) MASTER TEAM 2h50:33.60 52:37.40 56:53.90 (83) 1h51:41.20 (90)
89 303 CERIATI ANDREA M 1972 M4 (12) CRAL BORMIOLI ROCCO E FIGLIO 2h51:40.90 53:44.70 56:09.90 (77) 1h46:54.80 (73)
90 251 PARODI FRANCESCO M 1986 M1 (12) ASD SIXS BOSCARO 2h52:11.90 54:15.70 57:39.70 (89) 1h48:48.50 (79)
91 292 SCALISE DOMENICO M 1981 M2 (10) GENOA BIKE 2h52:21.40 54:25.20 59:06.40 (98) 1h53:26.00 (96)
92 215 DI MAIO GIUSEPPE M 1971 M4 (13) BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO 2h53:43.60 55:47.40 1h01:40.10 (111) 1h55:37.70 (105)
93 306 MACCIO GIACOMO M 1958 M7 (3) GC VALLESTURA 2h53:45.90 55:49.70 1h00:20.40 (103) 1h52:49.00 (94)
94 131 POGGIO ENRICO M 1993 EMT (11) BIKERS TEAM LIVELLATO 2h53:46.90 55:50.70 1h00:06.70 (100) 1h52:33.70 (93)
95 84   GALANTE IRENE F 2002 DJ (1) RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 2h53:59.90 56:03.70   1h04:17.60 (118)   1h55:36.00 (104)
96 137 BIANCO MIRCO M 1959 M7 (4) DREAM TEAM 2h54:58.60 57:02.40 58:53.20 (96) 1h54:53.00 (98)
97 134 CHERIN LUCA M 1989 M1 (13) TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK 2h54:59.60 57:03.40 58:13.20 (95) 1h56:56.90 (106)
98 256 PIGLIA DAVIDE M 1977 M3 (7) SPEEDY BIKE ASD 2h55:31.10 57:34.90 1h00:25.70 (105) 1h54:40.00 (97)
99 171 TOMASSETTI UMBERTO M 1987 M1 (14) CINQUANTAFISSO 2h55:56.90 58:00.70 56:03.70 (76) 1h50:54.70 (88)
100 286 AMEDEI STEFANO M 1962 M6 (9) VELO CLUB GENOVESE 2h56:30.60 58:34.40 1h04:30.40 (125) 1h57:51.40 (109)
101 228 FUSAR BASSINI EDOARDO M 1960 M6 (10) LISSONE MTB ASD 2h56:57.10 59:00.90 1h00:33.70 (107) 1h55:06.70 (101)
102 276 MONTICONE MARCO M 1974 M4 (14) TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 2h57:20.90 59:24.70 1h01:50.20 (112) 1h55:20.20 (103)
103 316 CREPALDI ERMANNO M 1961 M6 (11) TEAM BCS GIANT 2h57:33.40 59:37.20 56:12.90 (78) 1h52:14.20 (92)
104 300 TURNI PAOLO M 1982 M2 (11) CICLISTICA SALSESE 2h57:36.90 59:40.70 1h04:19.40 (120) 1h58:22.90 (112)
105 104   FILIBERTI SILVIA F 1975 W2 (1) LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD 2h57:39.40 59:43.20   59:02.70 (97)   1h55:01.20 (100)
106 175 CANEVA MARCO M 1966 M5 (12) BIKERS TEAM LIVELLATO 2h58:01.40 1h00:05.20 1h00:17.20 (102) 1h57:41.90 (108)
107 259 MARCHETTA LUIGI M 1973 M4 (15) LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD 2h58:40.90 1h00:44.70 1h04:06.10 (117) 1h58:36.20 (114)
107 124 TREMBLAN DIEGO M 1972 M4 (15) V.C. COURMAYEUR M.B. 2h58:40.90 1h00:44.70 57:00.70 (84) 1h54:54.50 (99)
109 270 BONGIORNI DAVIDE M 1988 M1 (15) MAD WHEELS 2h58:55.60 1h00:59.40 1h00:38.40 (108) 1h55:09.50 (102)
110 103   PIRALLA BARBARA F 1973 W2 (2) RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 2h59:47.60 1h01:51.40   1h00:32.70 (106)   1h58:35.90 (113)
111 155 COSTAMAGNA ANDREA M 1983 M2 (12) GS PASSATORE 3h02:14.40 1h04:18.20 1h01:38.40 (110) 1h57:09.70 (107)
112 288 GEA ALESSANDRO M 1968 M5 (13) GEMINI TEAM 3h02:14.60 1h04:18.40 1h03:16.40 (114) 1h58:12.90 (110)
113 322 PERPIGLIA PAOLO M 1962 M6 (12) TEAM CENTOXCENTO BICI 3h02:17.90 1h04:21.70 1h04:46.10 (133) 2h00:43.40 (117)
114 234 ALLOVIO PIERGIUSEPPE M 1966 M5 (14) LEYNICESE RACING TEAM 3h03:22.10 1h05:25.90 1h04:18.60 (119) 2h02:49.10 (124)
115 318 VEMENTI MARCELLO M 1978 M3 (8) VELO CLUB GENOVESE 3h04:11.40 1h06:15.20 1h00:08.70 (101) 1h58:22.20 (111)
116 181 BARBERIS MAURIZIO M 1957 M7 (5) SCOTT SUMIN 3h04:55.10 1h06:58.90 1h03:30.10 (115) 2h01:45.40 (121)
117 308 BEGHELLO GIANLUCA M 1973 M4 (17) TEAM BCS GIANT 3h05:21.10 1h07:24.90 1h04:48.10 (134) 2h00:47.20 (118)
118 174 GENNARI GABRIELE M 1963 M6 (13) BIKERS TEAM 3h05:25.10 1h07:28.90 1h04:22.90 (121) 2h00:54.70 (120)
119 262 DELPONTE MATTEO M 1980 M2 (13) SPEEDY BIKE ASD 3h05:33.60 1h07:37.40 1h03:34.60 (116) 2h00:48.20 (119)
120 100   GIACCAGLIA MARTA F 1991 EWS (1) BIKERS TEAM 3h05:46.60 1h07:50.40   1h04:25.90 (122)   2h02:13.10 (122)
121 250 TURINA DAVIDE M 1971 M4 (18) BRIKE BIKE 3h05:48.10 1h07:51.90 1h04:38.10 (128) 2h02:54.90 (126)
122 133 RISOLI MASSIMO M 1976 M3 (9) GREEN SPORT 3h06:08.40 1h08:12.20 1h04:42.60 (131) 2h03:57.60 (127)
123 296 PEZZINI FAUSTO M 1967 M5 (15) TEAM FREEDOM BIKE VIAREGGIO 3h06:33.40 1h08:37.20 1h04:32.40 (126) 2h04:39.60 (128)
124 135 ABBA' GIORDANO M 1975 M3 (10) SCOTT SUMIN 3h07:19.60 1h09:23.40 1h05:50.60 (137) 2h05:43.10 (130)
125 146 ROTTA MAURIZIO M 1979 M3 (11) RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 3h08:04.90 1h10:08.70 1h03:11.60 (113) 1h59:59.90 (115)
126 241 BERTI MAURO M 1967 M5 (16) DARRA RACING TEAM 3h08:47.90 1h10:51.70 1h04:38.70 (129) 2h02:52.10 (125)
127 287 PASTORINO PAOLO M 1973 M4 (19) TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK 3h08:55.60 1h10:59.40 1h09:01.40 (153) 2h07:22.60 (141)
128 213 ARMANNA FABIO M 1970 M4 (20) GALBIATI SPORT CICLI ESPOSITO 3h09:11.10 1h11:14.90 1h08:07.10 (148) 2h07:10.40 (138)
129 105   LUCCHINI FRANCESCA F 1995 EWS (2) PUNTOSPORT TEAM 3h09:42.40 1h11:46.20   1h05:41.90 (135)   2h02:26.10 (123)
130 235 DIGILIO PIERO ANGELO M 1963 M6 (14) LEYNICESE RACING TEAM 3h10:19.40 1h12:23.20 1h09:57.60 (155) 2h05:46.40 (131)
131 278 SALOGNI MASSIMILIANO M 1971 M4 (21) BECYCLE TEAM 3h10:50.60 1h12:54.40 1h08:18.10 (149) 2h05:40.10 (129)
132 312 FENAROLI GIUSEPPE M 1981 M2 (14) VELO CLUB SARNICO A.S.D. 3h10:51.10 1h12:54.90 1h08:19.90 (150) 2h06:03.10 (133)
133 600 BILL» PIETRO M 1965 EB (1) CICLI BATTISTELLA MTB 3h11:27.90 1h13:31.70 1h23:27.60 (171) 2h06:03.10 (138)
134 299 CIVARDI MAURIZIO M 1959 M7 (6) TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK 3h12:09.40 1h14:13.20 1h06:01.90 (138) 2h07:11.60 (139)
135 85   MONTE YARA SABRINA F 1997 DE (4) RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 3h12:13.10 1h14:16.90   1h06:08.90 (140)   2h07:06.10 (136)
136 304 PARODI FABIO M 1985 M1 (16) TRACCE TEAM 3h13:18.90 1h15:22.70 1h08:04.10 (147) 2h07:09.60 (137)
137 168 DE VITO PIETRO M 1969 M5 (17) BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO 3h13:45.60 1h15:49.40 1h04:44.60 (132) 2h06:02.10 (132)
138 320 PARODI CLAUDIO M 1983 M2 (15) TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK 3h14:19.60 1h16:23.40 1h06:10.40 (141) 2h08:05.60 (142)
139 319 ROSSIMI LUCA M 1969 M5 (18) ANGRY WHEELS MTB 3h19:15.40 1h21:19.20 1h06:51.10 (143) 2h09:29.80 (143)
140 263 FERRARA TOMMASO M 1967 M5 (19) BIKERS TEAM 3h19:34.40 1h21:38.20 1h04:40.60 (130) 2h00:39.20 (116)
141 305 CARINI LUCA M 1970 M4 (22) TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK 3h21:56.60 1h24:00.40 1h01:30.70 (109) 2h07:14.40 (140)
142 273 GHIGLIONE ALBERTO M 1975 M3 (12) BIKERS TEAM LIVELLATO 3h23:17.60 1h25:21.40 1h08:32.10 (151) 2h14:21.00 (149)
143 226 TEDDE PIERO M 1962 M6 (15) OSSOLA CICLYNG TEAM 3h23:34.10 1h25:37.90 1h07:55.90 (145) 2h10:58.80 (145)
144 151 GROSSO RICCARDO M 1976 M3 (13) ANGRY WHEELS MTB 3h25:23.40 1h27:27.20 1h08:02.90 (146) 2h13:54.80 (148)
145 243 MORTALI RICCARDO M 1979 M3 (14) TEAM EVO PROJET 3h27:35.90 1h29:39.70 1h08:40.60 (152) 2h14:26.30 (150)
146 291 GAZZOLO MICHELE M 1978 M3 (15) BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO 3h28:14.90 1h30:18.70 1h06:48.60 (142) 2h12:28.60 (147)
147 264 VELARDI COSIMO M 1956 M7 (7) DARRA RACING TEAM 3h28:35.60 1h30:39.40 1h05:44.60 (136) 2h10:12.60 (144)
148 165 PALUMBO MARCO M 1974 M4 (23) RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 3h30:54.10 1h32:57.90 1h12:14.40 (156) 2h15:59.50 (151)
149 298 GALLINO ALESSANDRO M 1980 M2 (16) GENOA BIKE 3h32:27.60 1h34:31.40 1h09:12.90 (154) 2h12:06.60 (146)
150 326 DI GENNARO ROBERTO M 1966 M5 (20) B-GARAGE MGO 3h34:47.90 1h36:51.70 1h14:32.10 (159) 2h18:35.50 (154)
151 260 CANOVA GIANNI M 1958 M7 (8) ASS.SCUOLA NAZ.MTB OASI ZEGNA 3h36:53.10 1h38:56.90 1h13:59.90 (158) 2h19:05.30 (155)
152 265 GIOVANDO VALTER M 1962 M6 (16) SUTALATUR BIKE SALASSA 3h38:05.60 1h40:09.40 1h04:36.10 (127) 2h18:33.80 (153)
153 297 PARODI CLAUDIO M 1985 M1 (17) TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK 3h42:59.90 1h45:03.70 1h15:47.60 (163) 2h21:42.70 (156)
154 248 CARDONE ALESSANDRO M 1994 EMT (12) ALASSIO BIKE 3h44:24.90 1h46:28.70 1h06:05.40 (139) 2h17:20.80 (152)
155 127 PERITI GIORGIO M 1959 M7 (9) TEAM PERINI 3h44:48.40 1h46:52.20 1h14:34.10 (160) 2h26:44.40 (157)
155 102   MONDANI CARLA F 1977 W2 (3) TEAM PERINI 3h44:48.40 1h46:52.20   1h15:45.10 (162)   2h26:48.70 (158)
157 200 MACCAPANI ANDREA M 1976 M3 (16) ANGRY WHEELS MTB 3h48:42.60 1h50:46.40 1h13:11.60 (157) 2h27:32.20 (160)
158 150 MOTTA MARCO M 1980 M2 (17) CICLI BATTISTELLA MTB 4h02:44.60 2h04:48.40 1h22:58.90 (169) 2h37:52.30 (163)
159 214 FUS» ALEXANDAR M 1976 M3 (17) RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 4h04:02.10 2h06:05.90 1h18:54.90 (166) 2h32:16.10 (162)
160 101   MINUZZO GENNY F 1977 W2 (4) RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 4h04:18.60 2h06:22.40   1h15:29.90 (161)   2h28:55.90 (161)
161 225 AGAGLIATI SIMONE M 1977 M3 (18) CICLI GAI CHIERI 4h05:38.80 2h07:42.60 1h16:00.90 (164) 2h27:21.70 (159)
162 307 CAMPORA ILARIO M 1980 M2 (18) TRACCE TEAM 4h08:26.10 2h10:29.90 1h22:36.10 (168) 2h40:57.30 (164)