CLAS PETT   ATLETA DATA SEX CAT TEAM GG TEMPO GAP MEDIA
  DEBUTTANTI  
1 29 RAMPONI FABIO 2005 M DE AUZATE-MRG 2 58:28.10 20,52
2 23 CUMBO SAMUEL 2004 M DE VALCERESIO BIKE 2 59:39.30 +1:11.20 20,11
3 1 BELTRAMI FRANCESCO 2004 M DE TEAM USLENGHI 2 1h04:06.60 +5:38.50 18,71
4 60 PONTI ENRICO 2004 M DE CLAMAS TEAM 2 1h15:28.80 +17:00.70 15,89
5 55 DI PASCOLI MIRKO 2007 M DE TEAM USLENGHI 2 1h23:21.60 +24:53.50 14,39
6 38 PALAZZI LEANDRO 2005 M DE GS MARCELLI 2 1h27:12.80 +28:44.70 13,75
7 54 FRATTINI RICCARDO 2008 M DE CICLI BATTISTELLA MTB 2 1h43:22.10 +44:54.00 11,6
  DONNE  
1 7 DEL GRANDE SIMONA 1975 F DO HR TEAM ASD 2 1h14:23.30 16,13
2 33 CRAPIS LARA 2004 F DO I VELOCIPEDI 2 1h16:36.60 +2:13.30 15,66
3 20 BALLARÈ ALICE 2002 F DO HR TEAM ASD 2 1h18:15.30 +3:52.00 15,33
4 57 SALA MARIAPIA 1963 F DO TEAM LA CA DI RAN 2 1h27:11.10 +12:47.80 13,76
  JUNIOR  
1 101 BELTRAMI EDOARDO 1994 M JU TEAM USLENGHI 2 55:12.30 21,73
2 131 RIZZOTTO CHRISTIAN 1994 M JU F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 2 55:12.40 +0.01 21,73
3 112 VANTADORI OLIVER 1999 M JU TEAM ALBY BIKE 2 59:30.60 +4:18.30 20,16
4 113 BALLACE ANDREA 1993 M JU US LEGNANESE 2 1h00:10.60 +4:58.30 19,94
5 130 DENERT ELIA 2001 M JU ASD CLAMAS TEAM 2 1h00:13.60 +5:01.30 19,92
6 100 ANGLANA SIMONE 1996 M JU GS PREALPINO 2 1h01:49.30 +6:37.00 19,41
7 105 SAVIO SIMONE 1997 M JU GS PREALPINO 2 1h03:09.10 +7:56.80 19
8 132 BULOTTA  FEDERICO 1993 M JU HR TEAM ASD 2 1h11:24.10 +16:11.80 16,8
  MASTER 1  
1 227 SESSA MARCO 1992 M M1 BICI TIME RACING TEAM 2 55:49.10 21,49
2 209 GIRARDI FEDERICO 1989 M M1 ASD ALL4CYCLING 2 56:11.60 +22.50 21,35
3 233 TACCHINI ALESSANDRO 1989 M M1 CLAMAS TEAM 2 56:37.30 +48.20 21,19
4 217 ASPERGH ANDREA 1989 M M1 GS MARCELLI 2 1h01:27.60 +5:38.50 19,52
5 224 PREMOLI ANDREA 1990 M M1 ASD ALL4CYCLING 2 1h01:28.80 +5:39.70 19,51
6 203 LARGHI ALESSANDRO 1991 M M1 CLAMAS TEAM 2 1h02:41.10 +6:52.00 19,14
7 208 BELVEDERE SIMONE 1988 M M1 VELO CLUB LODI VECCHIO 2 1h04:08.10 +8:19.00 18,71
8 205 TERZI CRISTIAN 1989 M M1 DAMAR 2.0 2 1h05:14.30 +9:25.20 18,39
9 234 FELETTI GIUSEPPE 1992 M M1 DOCTOR BIKE 2 1h06:45.30 +10:56.20 17,97
  MASTER 2  
1 410 BUSATTA ROBERTO 1987 M M2 MAZZUCCHELLI RACING TEAM 2 53:24.10 22,47
2 387 SPANÒ SIMONE 1984 M M2 RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 2 55:24.30 +2:00.20 21,65
3 417 EBENE MARCO 1985 M M2 ALL4CYCLING 2 57:17.80 +3:53.70 20,94
4 384 MONDINI MARCO 1985 M M2 CLAMAS TEAM 2 57:21.30 +3:57.20 20,92
5 420 CADARIO LUCA 1987 M M2 ALL4CYCLING 2 57:23.10 +3:59.00 20,91
6 381 BARBATO ALBERTO 1987 M M2 F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 2 58:09.60 +4:45.50 20,63
7 401 GROTTI MARCO 1987 M M2 TEAM VIPER TICINO 2 59:07.80 +5:43.70 20,29
8 411 GORLA STEFANO 1983 M M2 ASD ALL4CYCLING 2 1h00:10.60 +6:46.50 19,94
9 400 NICOLETTI GIUSEPPE 1984 M M2 BICIMANIA 2 1h02:24.60 +9:00.50 19,22
10 389 TOSI MARCO 1984 M M2 ASD TEAM VIPER TICINO 2 1h02:24.80 +9:00.70 19,22
11 415 GRAMBI MATTIA 1986 M M2 F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 2 1h02:29.80 +9:05.70 19,2
12 419 CROSARA MANUEL 1983 M M2 RAM BIKE 2 1h04:32.80 +11:08.70 18,59
13 390 ZANQUOGHI ANDREA 1983 M M2 ASD GARLASCHESE 2 1h05:07.30 +11:43.20 18,42
14 416 POLONI STEFANO 1985 M M2 GS PREALPINO 2 1h06:45.80 +13:21.70 17,97
15 392 BARBIERI FABIO 1985 M M2 AIRBIKE CRAL 2 1h11:52.30 +18:28.20 16,69
16 406 PIOTTI ALESSANDRO 1983 M M2 FUNTOS BIKE 2 1h16:03.10 +22:39.00 15,77
17 386 RUBINO GUIDO 1983 M M2 ASD COMPACT TEAM 2 1h17:23.30 +23:59.20 15,5
  MASTER 3  
1 575 PASQUALI FABIO 1978 M M3 AMICI ACSI CICLISMO BS 2 54:14.30 22,12
2 589 MISURACA ANDREA 1978 M M3 GS MARCELLI 2 55:43.80 +1:29.50 21,53
3 598 D'AMBROS GIANLUCA 1980 M M3 UC INDUNO OLONA 2 55:45.80 +1:31.50 21,51
4 562 GRECO ROSARIO 1981 M M3 VELO CLUB CAPRIASCA 2 56:37.60 +2:23.30 21,19
5 618 PIVOTTO CLAUDIO 1979 M M3 CLAMAS TEAM 2 57:31.30 +3:17.00 20,86
6 617 CONTRIBUNALE FABIO 1982 M M3 MTB CINGHIOS RACING TEAM 2 58:15.60 +4:01.30 20,59
7 561 COLOMBO CLAUDIO 1979 M M3 HR TEAM ASD 2 59:57.10 +5:42.80 20,01
8 587 CRAPIS JIMMY 1982 M M3 UC INDUNO OLONA 2 1h01:00.80 +6:46.50 19,66
9 610 BRUSCHI STEFANO 1982 M M3 RIZZOTTO COOP LOMBARDIA 2 1h01:11.30 +6:57.00 19,61
10 619 BRUSCHI GIANLUCA 1979 M M3 F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 2 1h02:10.10 +7:55.80 19,3
11 584 POLLIN GABRIELE 1980 M M3 TEAM GREEN BIKE 2 1h03:30.80 +9:16.50 18,89
12 566 CIOLLI THOMAS 1980 M M3 US LEGNANESE 2 1h06:07.30 +11:53.00 18,14
13 567 DE PIERI ANDREA 1979 M M3 US LEGNANESE 2 1h06:11.80 +11:57.50 18,12
14 620 MARAGON MATTEO 1981 M M3 F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 2 1h06:14.10 +11:59.80 18,11
15 588 ESPOSITO ROBERTO 1978 M M3 HR TEAM ASD 2 1h09:26.80 +15:12.50 17,27
16 570 LIVERANI ANDREA 1980 M M3 AIRBIKE CRAL 2 1h10:20.80 +16:06.50 17,05
17 602 SALMOIRAGHI DIEGO 1981 M M3 CLAMAS TEAM 2 1h22:04.60 +27:50.30 14,62
18 568 DI PATTI DANIELE 1980 M M3 IBEX BIKE RUN 2 1h23:29.10 +29:14.80 14,37
  MASTER 4  
1 748 TACCHINARDI GABRIELE 1973 M M4 BIKE E RUN CREMA 2 54:06.10 22,18
2 743 GIAMPÀ SALVATORE 1974 M M4 HR TEAM ASD 2 54:40.10 +34.00 21,95
3 773 GRANATO BENIAMINO 1976 M M4 ASD ALL4CYCLING 2 57:53.10 +3:47.00 20,73
4 757 MARMORALE MASSIMO 1975 M M4 TEAM BENINI NOVARA 2 57:53.30 +3:47.20 20,72
5 760 STRADA COSIMO 1977 M M4 ASD ORANGE TEAM 2 58:54.30 +4:48.20 20,37
6 783 SCHIROSI AUGUSTO 1973 M M4 GS PREALPINO 2 58:54.80 +4:48.70 20,36
7 744 MILANI STEFANO 1973 M M4 HR TEAM ASD 2 1h00:35.80 +6:29.70 19,8
8 810 BENZI GIANLUCA 1973 M M4 TEAM MEDIA BIKE 2 1h01:12.30 +7:06.20 19,6
9 778 BONORA MORENO 1975 M M4 GS PREALPINO 2 1h01:28.10 +7:22.00 19,52
10 746 SARTO VALERIO 1973 M M4 HR TEAM ASD 2 1h01:41.80 +7:35.70 19,44
11 808 SALMOIRAGHI ANDREA 1973 M M4 BEBIKE 2 1h05:03.60 +10:57.50 18,44
12 792 MASSARENTI MARCO 1976 M M4 MTB OLEGGIO 2 1h06:31.80 +12:25.70 18,03
13 747 VECCHIO DAVIDE 1977 M M4 AGRATE CONTURBIA 2 1h06:39.10 +12:33.00 18
14 1113 ALLEGRETTI STEFANO 1976 M M4 MTB EVALOON 2 1h16:32.10 +22:26.00 15,67
15 801 FRATUS GIANLUCA 1974 M M4 US LEGNANESE 2 1h19:05.60 +24:59.50 15,17
  MASTER 5  
1 972 RICCARDI ANGELO 1971 M M5 BICI TIME RACING TEAM 2 55:46.30 21,51
2 973 SAPORITI LORIS 1971 M M5 HR TEAM ASD 2 55:46.60 +0.30 21,51
3 927 MONETTA ALESSANDRO 1971 M M5 TEAM USLENGHI 2 56:39.60 +53.30 21,17
4 1117 DELL'ANGELO MARCO 1971 M M5 GS MARCELLI 2 56:53.10 +1:06.80 21,09
5 925 CARLIN SANDRO 1968 M M5 ASD MTB EVALOON 2 56:55.60 +1:09.30 21,07
6 968 GALLI STEFANO 1968 M M5 ASD ALL4CYCLING 2 59:42.60 +3:56.30 20,09
7 1112 PORTA ROBERTO 1970 M M5 MTB EVALOON 2 1h00:18.10 +4:31.80 19,89
8 933 BALLARÈ GABRIELE 1972 M M5 HR TEAM ASD 2 1h00:45.60 +4:59.30 19,74
9 974 BALLINI GIUSEPPE 1970 M M5 LA CA' DI RAN 2 1h00:51.60 +5:05.30 19,71
10 956 CAPELLI DARIO 1969 M M5 AMICI DI ANNABELLA 2 1h01:13.10 +5:26.80 19,6
11 940 COLOMBO LUCA 1969 M M5 SKORPIONI RACING TEAM 2 1h01:20.80 +5:34.50 19,56
12 939 BARBERO RICCARDO 1969 M M5 MTB OLEGGIO 2 1h03:28.80 +7:42.50 18,9
13 921 ALBRIZIO PIETRO 1970 M M5 F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 2 1h05:26.30 +9:40.00 18,33
14 963 DI PASCOLI IVAN 1970 M M5 TEAM USLENGHI 2 1h07:58.10 +12:11.80 17,65
15 970 GALBIATI ANDREA 1971 M M5 F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 2 1h09:23.10 +13:36.80 17,29
16 1101 CELOZZI BIAGIO 1968 M M5 HR TEAM ASD 2 1h10:38.60 +14:52.30 16,98
17 971 POZZI MAURO 1969 M M5 S.MARTINO DI VALCUVIA 2 1h12:05.30 +16:19.00 16,64
18 930 DI LULLO VITTORIO 1969 M M5 ISPERIA CICLI ROMEO 2 1h15:48.80 +20:02.50 15,82
19 958 PALAZZI LORIS 1972 M M5 GS MARCELLI 2 1h27:49.30 +32:03.00 13,66
  MASTER 6  
1 1022 ALDEGHIRI DANIELE 1964 M M6 ASD ALL4CYCLING 2 58:27.10 20,52
2 1031 CECCHETTI FABIO 1967 M M6 TRIANGOLO LARIANO 2 58:33.10 +6.00 20,49
3 1041 MANZONI ROBERTO 1963 M M6 VAM RACE 2 58:48.60 +21.50 20,4
4 1039 IACONELLI SERGIO 1964 M M6 SENZAFRENI MTB 2 59:19.10 +52.00 20,22
5 1116 MIGLIORIN SILVANO 1964 M M6 US INDUNO OLONA 2 1h01:54.60 +3:27.50 19,38
6 1005 BERTI MAURO 1967 M M6 HR TEAM ASD 2 1h05:53.30 +7:26.20 18,21
7 1002 FORZANI CARLO 1966 M M6 AGRATE CONTURBIA 2 1h06:39.10 +8:12.00 18
8 1011 RUGGIRELLO CLAUDIO 1966 M M6 HR TEAM ASD 2 1h08:15.60 +9:48.50 17,57
9 1119 GRISETTI ALBERTO 1966 M M6 KILOMETROZERO BOYS 2 1h10:05.80 +11:38.70 17,11
10 1122 MILA MAURO 1963 M M6 GC CAMPO DEI FIORI 2 1h10:15.10 +11:48.00 17,08
11 1114 MUSCA CARMELO 1963 M M6 AGRATE CONTURBIA 2 1h10:49.10 +12:22.00 16,94
12 1008 PINI MASSIMO 1966 M M6 DIABOBIKE TEAM 2 1h12:33.10 +14:06.00 16,53
13 1000 CERRUTO CARMELO 1967 M M6 HR TEAM ASD 2 1h16:09.60 +17:42.50 15,75
14 1009 PORETTI VITTORIO 1966 M M6 FUNTOS BIKE 2 1h21:08.60 +22:41.50 14,78
15 1018 CATTANEO CESARE 1964 M M6 ASD TEAM SOL 2 1h21:53.30 +23:26.20 14,65
16 1001 TERRUSO NATALE 1967 M M6 MX PROJECT 1 41:31.80 +1 Giro 14,44
  MASTER 7+  
1 59 CARRARA PAOLO 1961 M M7+ COLOGNESE BIKE 2 1h03:02.10 19,03
2 41 PIROZZINI LUCIO 1952 M M7+ AUZATE MRG 2 1h03:47.80 +45.70 18,8
3 40 FACCHINI CLAUDIO 1958 M M7+ AUZATE MRG 2 1h03:48.10 +46.00 18,8
4 27 GIPPONI MARCO 1962 M M7+ BIKE TEAM 2 1h05:04.30 +2:02.20 18,44
5 31 BANO GIORGIO 1954 M M7+ UC INDUNO OLONA 2 1h05:21.80 +2:19.70 18,35
6 62 MONTANI PIERLUIGI 1959 M M7+ AUTOCAR MOZZATE 2 1h08:31.30 +5:29.20 17,51
7 10 ALFIERI UMBERTO 1957 M M7+ TEAM USLENGHI 2 1h09:14.80 +6:12.70 17,32
8 36 PAGANI STEFANO 1958 M M7+ AUTOCAR MOZZATE 2 1h09:17.80 +6:15.70 17,31
9 15 SCORBATTI PIERLUIGI 1954 M M7+ VELO CLUB PAVIA 2 1h10:34.80 +7:32.70 17
10 3 BUSCHINI FAUSTO 1957 M M7+ LORIS BIKE PRO TEAM 2 1h13:28.60 +10:26.50 16,33
11 52 ROVERA LUIGI 1960 M M7+ BICITIME RACING TEAM 2 1h13:36.10 +10:34.00 16,3
12 58 ZAMBONI ANDREA 1961 M M7+ TEAM RIDICULOUS 2 1h14:35.00 +11:32.90 16,08
13 45 MAPELLI CARLO 1960 M M7+ TORREVILLA BIKE 2 1h16:13.60 +13:11.50 15,74
14 5 VERZENI GIOVANNI 1962 M M7+ HR TEAM ASD 2 1h19:45.80 +16:43.70 15,04
15 21 BALLARÈ GIOVANNI 1946 M M7+ HR TEAM ASD 2 1h22:58.80 +19:56.70 14,46
16 44 CAROZZI PAOLO 1952 M M7+ EURO BIKE 2 1h24:14.30 +21:12.20 14,24
17 25 BONI MAURIZIO 1959 M M7+ SCOUT 2 1h30:54.30 +27:52.20 13,2
18 24 REGONDI FRANCO 1961 M M7+ SCOUT 2 1h33:21.80 +30:19.70 12,85