ASS PETT   ATLETA SEX DATA CAT PCAT TEAM TEMPO GAP
1 20 OLIVARI ANDREA M 1990 SU (1) SCI CLUB GROMO 28:26.50
2 79 DEHO MARZIO M 1968 M45 (1) GAN NEMBRO 28:39.20 12.70
3 39 CAROBBIO DANIELE M 1997 JUN (1) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 28:52.20 25.70
4 63 FORNONI NICOLA M 1996 JUN (2) UNDER UP SKI TEAM 29:20.20 53.70
5 89 ORSINI EMANUELE M 1992 SU (2) SCI CLUB GROMO 29:21.00 54.50
6 131 BONDIOLI MARZIO M 1983 SU (3) GAV VERTOVA 30:12.50 1:46.00
7 21 BOSSETTI MATTEO M 1994 SU (4) SCI CLUB GROMO 30:17.50 1:51.00
8 73 PELLEGRINELLI KRISTIAN M 1992 SU (5) SCI CLUB GROMO 30:23.20 1:56.70
9 42 RICCARDI CRISTIAN M 1980 SU (6) LIBERO 30:25.50 1:59.00
10 41 DONATI RICCARDO M 1981 SU (7) SCI CLUB GROMO 30:57.00 2:30.50
11 53 CORLAZZOLI ANGELO M 1970 M45 (2) LIBERO 31:16.50 2:50.00
12 109 FENAROLI DIEGO M 1973 SU (8) SKI ALP VALLI BRESCIANE 31:47.00 3:20.50
13 86 PERSICO RAINIERO M 1963 M45 (3) GAN NEMBRO 32:13.20 3:46.70
14 50 PORCELLI FEDERICO M 1984 SU (9) ALTITUDE RACE 32:27.00 4:00.50
15 108 GUZZA ALFIO M 1965 M45 (4) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 32:43.00 4:16.50
16 115 BERNARDI DARIO M 1985 SU (10) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 32:45.00 4:18.50
17 34 BONI EMANUELE M 1992 SU (11) SCI CLUB VAL DI SCALVE 32:47.70 4:21.20
18 54 BONADEI STEFANO M 1978 SU (12) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 32:49.50 4:23.00
19 100 BOCCARDI MARCO M 1974 SU (13) SCI CLUB GROMO 32:55.00 4:28.50
20 49 CRETTI DAVIDE M 1988 SU (14) SKI CLUB BORNO 32:57.50 4:31.00
21 88 UBIALI CLAUDIO M 1995 SU (15) ALTITUDE RACE 32:58.20 4:31.70
22 61 BONANDRINI PAOLO M 1984 SU (16) SCI CLUB GROMO 33:06.50 4:40.00
23 35 ZANOLETTI LUCA M 1971 M45 (5) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 33:20.00 4:53.50
24 101 GIUDICI SIMONE M 1974 SU (17) SCI CLUB GROMO 33:28.50 5:02.00
25 72 SCANDELLA GIULIO M 1975 SU (18) GAN NEMBRO 33:47.00 5:20.50
26 15 COLOMBO CRISTIAN M 1973 SU (19) GAN NEMBRO 33:50.20 5:23.70
27 103 BOTTARELLI DAVIDE M 1997 JUN (3) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 33:51.70 5:25.20
28 51 PELLICIOLI MICHAEL M 1990 SU (20) GAN NEMBRO 33:52.70 5:26.20
29 24 OLIVARI SIMONE M 1995 SU (21) SCI CLUB GROMO 34:13.20 5:46.70
30 36 SCOLARI DAVIDE M 1985 SU (22) UNDER UP SKI TEAM 34:16.00 5:49.50
31 82 VEDOVATI PAOLO M 1966 M45 (6) GAN NEMBRO 34:19.50 5:53.00
32 8 URBANETTO FABIO MASSIMO M 1967 M45 (7) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 34:24.20 5:57.70
33 145 BERGAMINI SILVANO M 1967 M45 (8) SCI CLUB GROMO 34:26.20 5:59.70
34 40 LONGHI ROBERTO M 1955 M55 (1) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 34:31.50 6:05.00
35 7 D'ANTONIO MASSIMO M 1977 SU (23) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 34:32.50 6:06.00
36 144 SALERI LUCIO M 1967 M45 (9) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 34:33.70 6:07.20
37 75 SAVOLDELLI FABIO M 1972 M45 (10) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 34:38.00 6:11.50
38 33 ORSINI PAOLO M 1987 SU (24) SCI CLUB GROMO 34:39.50 6:13.00
39 77 ACERBIS RICCARDO M 1971 M45 (11) GAN NEMBRO 34:43.70 6:17.20
40 9 CARRARA GIUSEPPE M 1963 M45 (12) GSA SOVERE 34:45.00 6:18.50
41 22 CABRINI PATRIZIO M 1967 M45 (13) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 34:48.00 6:21.50
42 14 CATTANEO CORRADO M 1967 M45 (14) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 34:51.70 6:25.20
43 31 BENZONI MARIO M 1970 M45 (15) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 34:57.00 6:30.50
44 55 PEDRETTI GIUSEPPE M 1990 SU (25) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 35:00.00 6:33.50
45 96 BOCCARDI DANIELE M 2002 CAD (1) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 35:02.50 6:36.00
46 13 MILANI MAURIZIO M 1991 SU (26) GAN NEMBRO 35:03.50 6:37.00
47 129 SIGNORI MAURIZIO M 1967 M45 (16) ALTITUDE RACE 35:04.70 6:38.20
48 132 PIFFARI MAURIZIO M 1962 M55 (2) SCI CLUB GROMO 35:05.70 6:39.20
48 122 BONETTI MATTEO M 1994 SU (27) SCI CLUB GROMO 35:05.70 6:39.20
50 116 SALERI ALESSANDRO M 2001 CAD (2) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 35:09.50 6:43.00
51 117   DUCI NICOLE F 1996 SD (1) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 35:21.20 6:54.70
52 28 PULCINI RAMON M 1989 SU (28) GAN NEMBRO 35:29.00 7:02.50
53 98 ZUCCHELLI SIMONE M 2002 CAD (3) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 35:31.00 7:04.50
54 16 CAPITANIO CLAUDIO M 1988 SU (29) VAL DI SCALVE 35:32.20 7:05.70
55 30 COLOMBINI MATTEO M 1974 SU (30) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 35:32.50 7:06.00
56 37 ZAMBELLI DANIELE M 1992 SU (31) UNDER UP SKI TEAM 35:35.30 7:08.80
57 114 FOSSATI GIORGIO M 2001 CAD (4) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 35:36.20 7:09.70
58 52 GUIZZETTI ALBERTO M 1969 M45 (17) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 35:40.50 7:14.00
59 107 VEDOVATI GABRIELE M 1997 JUN (4) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 35:59.00 7:32.50
60 126 GRASSI MIRKO M 1988 SU (32) GAV VERTOVA 36:08.00 7:41.50
61 43 TRUSSARDI GIOVANNI MARIA M 1961 M55 (3) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 36:09.70 7:43.20
62 58 TRUSSARDI MICHAEL M 1996 JUN (5) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 36:10.30 7:43.80
63 99 GALLIZIOLI LORENZO M 2002 CAD (5) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 36:12.20 7:45.70
63 26 MAFESSONI ENZO M 1962 M55 (4) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 36:12.20 7:45.70
65 141 MANNI IVAN M 1973 SU (33) SKI ALP VALLI BRESCIANE 36:13.50 7:47.00
66 95 TRUSSARDI GIANNINO M 1953 M55 (5) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 36:14.00 7:47.50
67 81 BETTONI FRANCESCO M 1976 SU (34) NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO 36:21.20 7:54.70
68 12 DUCI GIORGIO M 1977 SU (35) GSA SOVERE 36:22.00 7:55.50
69 110 FORNONI ENRICO M 1987 SU (36) SCI CLUB GROMO 36:28.50 8:02.00
70 97 BARBENI MASSIMO M 2000 CAD (6) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 36:38.20 8:11.70
71 123 FILOSI DIEGO M 1963 M45 (18) GSA SOVERE 36:40.20 8:13.70
71 76   PEZZOLI PAOLA F 1983 SD (2) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 36:40.20 8:13.70
73 74 FACCANONI MARCO M 1967 M45 (19) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 36:42.20 8:15.70
74 87 GREGORI STEFANO M 1974 SU (37) GREGORI RACING TEAM 36:54.50 8:28.00
75 134 ZANOTTI ALESSANDRO M 1996 JUN (6) SCI CLUB GROMO 37:21.30 8:54.80
76 27 ROSSI LUCA M 1974 SU (38) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 37:24.00 8:57.50
77 19 CITTERI MASSIMILIANO M 1983 SU (39) ALTITUDE RACE 37:26.20 8:59.70
78 118 MANCINI ERNESTO STEFANO M 1969 M45 (20) SCI CLUB VAL DI SCALVE 37:34.00 9:07.50
79 60 NEGRONI OSCAR M 1957 M55 (6) SCI CLUB GROMO 37:34.70 9:08.20
80 121 SILVESTRI FABRIZIO M 1967 M45 (21) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 37:39.00 9:12.50
81 64 FINAZZI MARCO M 1959 M55 (7) ALTITUDE RACE 37:43.30 9:16.80
82 91 BREDA ALESSIO M 1968 M45 (22) ALTITUDE RACE 37:51.00 9:24.50
83 140 CAMOZZI MASSIMO M 1965 M45 (23) SCI CLUB SELVINO 37:53.20 9:26.70
84 94 ROSSI CLEMENTE M 1973 SU (40) GAV VERTOVA 37:54.50 9:28.00
85 57 BRUGNANI FABIO M 1982 SU (41) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 37:59.70 9:33.20
86 104 MOIOLI GIANFRANCO M 1968 M45 (24) SCI CLUB GROMO 38:00.50 9:34.00
87 83 BIANCHI AGOSTINO M 1971 M45 (25) GSA SOVERE 38:02.00 9:35.50
88 143 RIZZINI ANDREA M 1981 SU (42) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 38:04.70 9:38.20
89 62   CORTESE CARLOTTA F 1988 SD (3) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 38:09.70 9:43.20
90 133 MISTRI NIKOLAS M 1984 SU (43) GAV VERTOVA 38:22.50 9:56.00
91 93 BERGAMELLI ENRICO M 1970 M45 (26) GAN NEMBRO 38:38.00 10:11.50
92 56 BORGONOVO ROBERTO M 1976 SU (44) I BOCIA VERANO 38:46.20 10:19.70
93 23 TEBALDI GIUSEPPE M 1961 M55 (8) GAN NEMBRO 39:07.00 10:40.50
94 66 VAVASSORI ALESSANDRO M 1962 M55 (9) GAN NEMBRO 39:09.20 10:42.70
95 130 BELINGHERI OSCAR M 1974 SU (45) SCI CLUB PRESOLANA MONTE PORA 39:19.50 10:53.00
96 105 DIANI MATTEO M 1980 SU (46) GSA SOVERE 39:25.20 10:58.70
97 5 MANGIAGALLI ANDREA M 1961 M55 (10) VELOCLUB SEGRATE 39:33.20 11:06.70
98 142 BETTINSOLI CRISTIAN M 1981 SU (47) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 39:35.00 11:08.50
99 113 MORA DANIELE M 1977 SU (48) SCI CLUB UGOLINI 39:39.00 11:12.50
100 59 BONETTI STEFANO M 1976 SU (49) SCI CLUB GROMO 39:41.50 11:15.00
101 3 BELOTTI GIUSEPPE M 1970 M45 (27) GSA SOVERE 39:46.20 11:19.70
102 135 CAPELLI FABIO M 1965 M45 (28) LAME PERREL GSA RANICA 40:00.50 11:34.00
103 25 TURCHETTI ADRIANO M 1975 SU (50) UGOLINI 40:04.50 11:38.00
104 106 LORENZETTI FEDERICO M 1980 SU (51) GELFI TEAM 40:33.50 12:07.00
105 29 GRASSI MARIO M 1954 M55 (11) S.C. VALLE DI SCALVE 40:34.70 12:08.20
106 32 BENAGLI SPERANDIO M 1966 M45 (29) GAN NEMBRO 40:38.50 12:12.00
107 90 ZANOLI CLAUDIO M 1967 M45 (30) ALTITUDE RACE 40:49.00 12:22.50
108 80 BONI ANTONIO M 1958 M55 (12) ALTITUDE RACE 41:03.20 12:36.70
109 147 SFARDINI ROBERTO M 1971 M45 (31) ALTITUDE RACE 41:09.80 12:43.30
110 139 NORIS STEFANO M 1971 M45 (32) SCI CLUB SELVINO 41:31.00 13:04.50
111 67 ALBRICCI BORTOLO M 1953 M55 (13) SCI CLUB GROMO 41:37.50 13:11.00
112 102 MORSTABILINI LUCA M 1978 SU (52) 41:42.80 13:16.30
113 78 TELINI NICOLA M 1990 SU (53) LIBERO 41:44.30 13:17.80
114 138 LEONTINI VITTORIO M 1963 M45 (33) GSA SOVERE 41:47.50 13:21.00
115 125 MOIOLI FABIO M 1964 M45 (34) SCI CLUB GROMO 41:57.50 13:31.00
116 4 D'ALESSANDRIA PAOLO M 1951 M55 (14) SCI CLUB VAL DI SCALVE 42:15.80 13:49.30
117 46 CORTINOVIS MARCO M 1967 M45 (35) GAN NEMBRO 42:46.30 14:19.80
118 17 ANDREOLETTI ALFREDO M 1992 SU (54) SCI CLUB GROMO 43:04.30 14:37.80
119 92 PILLININI GRAZIANO M 1964 M45 (36) CAI CANTU' 43:08.00 14:41.50
120 45   OTTAVIANO SILVIA F 1970 D45 (1) GAN NEMBRO 43:13.70 14:47.20
121 120 SAIANI RENATO M 1950 M55 (15) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 43:34.00 15:07.50
122 68 CANINI GIANFRANCO M 1972 M45 (37) GSA SOVERE 43:35.00 15:08.50
123 70 SPINONI DORIS M 1951 M55 (16) GAV VERTOVA 43:35.20 15:08.70
124 137 GIUDICI GIUSEPPE M 1960 M55 (17) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 44:11.50 15:45.00
125 6 CORTESI FRANCO M 1959 M55 (18) GAN NEMBRO 44:56.00 16:29.50
126 128 BIANCHI MIRCO M 1985 SU (55) SCI CLUB GROMO 45:04.50 16:38.00
127 47   REBECCHI FRANCESCA F 1976 SD (4) GS I CAMOSCI 45:13.50 16:47.00
128 48 RICCA GUIDO M 1972 M45 (38) S.C. ROSSI SPORT 45:14.50 16:48.00
129 136   ROTA FEDORA F 1971 D45 (2) LAME PERREL G.S.A. RANICA 45:47.50 17:21.00
130 127 CONSONNI ROBERTO M 1970 M45 (39) LIBERO 45:52.00 17:25.50
131 85 VERZEROLI ANDREA M 1991 SU (56) SCI CLUB GROMO 46:34.30 18:07.80
132 84 GOTTI DANIELE M 1970 M45 (40) GAN NEMBRO 47:11.50 18:45.00
133 69 CARRARA AURELIO M 1963 M45 (41) GAV VERTOVA 47:35.30 19:08.80
134 164 PETRI ROBERTO M 1966 M45 (42) SCI CLUB CASTEL MELLA 47:51.50 19:25.00
135 112 GRIGIS MASSIMO M 1961 M55 (19) SCI CLUB SELVINO 48:03.00 19:36.50
136 1 ZAFFARONI MARCO M 1962 M55 (20) SKI TEAM VALSESIA 48:08.80 19:42.30
137 124 FILOSI GABRIELE M 1995 SU (57) GSA SOVERE 50:19.50 21:53.00
138 38 GHITTI CRISTOFORO M 1964 M45 (43) LIBERO 50:52.20 22:25.70
139 10   MADASCHI LORENA F 1971 D45 (3) GSA SOVERE 51:12.80 22:46.30
140 2   BONAITI SILVANA F 1958 D45 (4) SCI CLUB VALSERINA 51:25.80 22:59.30
141 44   TRUSSARDI FRANCA F 1966 D45 (5) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 53:00.30 24:33.80
142 71 OBERTI FABRIZIO M 1962 M55 (21) GAV VERTOVA 53:36.30 25:09.80
143 11   TEBALDI BARBARA F 1967 D45 (6) GSA SOVERE 55:11.00 26:44.50
144 119 BETTINESCHI MANUEL M 1994 SU (58) LIBERO 55:26.30 26:59.80