Donne - Unica  
RANK PETT ATLETA DATA SEX CAT TEAM Giri Tempi Scarto
1 284 TERAZZI NADIA 1971 F DO BE BIKE 3 1h26:08.00
2 181 CORTINOVIS CRISTINA 1981 F DO RAGLIA TEAM 3 1h28:10.00 +2:02.00
3 208 MOR ALICE 2003 F DO 3 1h29:27.20 +3:19.20
4 14 BOLLARE ALICE 2002 F DO HR TEAM ASD 3 1h46:57.80 +20:49.80
  Primavera | 14-16 anni  
1 209 BABI EMANUELE 2004 M PR 3 1h20:27.80
2 262 RENATO BATTICOTTI 2004 M PR TRB HERSH 3 1h27:45.30 +7:17.50
  Debuttanti / Juniores | 17-29 anni  
RANK PETT ATLETA DATA SEX CAT TEAM Giri Tempi Scarto
1 7 BELTRAMI EDOARDO 1994 M DJ TEAM USLENGHI 3 1h08:52.60
2 290 LORENO DE CARLO 1996 M DJ OLIVETO ASD 3 1h08:58.10 +5.50
3 62 RONCORONI GIACOMO 1993 M DJ FALCHI BLU 3 1h09:24.40 +31.80
4 67 SCARIONI CLAUDIO 1992 M DJ TEAMDOCTORBIKE.I 3 1h12:22.80 +3:30.20
5 163 RUGGIRELLO MIRKO 1995 M DJ DARRA RACING TEAM 3 1h12:48.80 +3:56.20
6 4 GAMBIRASIO FILIPPO 1991 M DJ TEAM ALL4 CYCLING 3 1h12:51.10 +3:58.50
7 1025 UDA MICAEL 1990 M DJ LORIS BIKE 3 1h13:05.60 +4:13.00
8 47 LARGHI ALESSANDRO 1991 M DJ CLAMAS TEAM 3 1h13:30.30 +4:37.70
9 280 ALESSIO REBAI 1993 M DJ COMOLAKE 3 1h13:46.10 +4:53.50
10 89 BARUFFI GABRIELE 2000 M DJ MTB FALCHI BLU 3 1h15:46.30 +6:53.70
11 71 SESSA MARCO 1992 M DJ PATATA'S GANG BIKE 3 1h15:49.30 +6:56.70
12 210 RABAIOLI MARCELLO RICCARDO 1994 M DJ VINCE ASD 3 1h17:26.60 +8:34.00
13 167 VALCOZZENA MATTIA 1991 M DJ FORUM RACINGTEAM 3 1h19:11.50 +10:18.90
14 1029 CERUTTI ANDREA 1991 M DJ VELOCLUB SESTESE 3 1h19:35.30 +10:42.70
15 1042 NARSI FILIPPO 1990 M DJ USLENGHI ASD 3 1h21:14.30 +12:21.70
16 281 SCALZO MARCO 1991 M DJ COMOLAT 3 1h23:43.50 +14:50.90
17 157 BULOTTA ROBERTO 1999 M DJ HR TEAM 3 1h24:58.50 +16:05.90
18 28 ANGLANA SIMONE 1996 M DJ GS PREALPINO ASD 3 1h25:25.70 +16:33.10
19 156 BULOTTA FEDERICO 1993 M DJ HR TEAM 3 1h26:55.20 +18:02.60
20 220 MUCCHI ANDREA 1991 M DJ LORIS BIKE 3 1h27:38.00 +18:45.40
21 1024 MILANI LUCA 1991 M DJ GS PEREGO 3 1h29:14.70 +20:22.10
22 1023 GALBUSERA OMAR 1992 M DJ GS PEREGO 3 1h29:58.20 +21:05.60
23 200 BALLACE ANDREA 1993 M DJ DOCTORBIKE 3 1h35:22.70 +26:30.10
24 199 ZANOTTI DAVIDE 1993 M DJ DOCTORBIKE 3 1h42:30.30 +33:37.70
25 289 MATTIA GILBERTO 1998 M DJ TEAM 2 RUOTE GIUSSAN 3 1h44:52.80 +36:00.20
26 235 ROBERTO PIZZOLATO 1993 M DJ DOCTORBIKE 3 2h01:31.20 +52:38.60
27 231 NICHOLAS DELLA VEDOVA 1999 M DJ SULZ DULZ 1 30:49.40 +2 Giri
28 254 CASTINI STEFANO 1990 M DJ LORIS BIKE 1 31:15.90 +2 Giri
  Master 1 | 30-34 anni  
RANK PETT ATLETA DATA SEX CAT TEAM Giri Tempi Scarto
1 5 EBENE MARCO 1985 M M1 TEAM ALL4 CYCLING 3 1h08:19.70
2 1022 MAZZUCCHELLI SAMUEL 1986 M M1 CYCLING TEAM VERGIAT 3 1h08:20.40 +0.70
3 218 LECCADITO ROBERTO 1989 M M1 SKORPIONI RACING TEA 3 1h11:23.10 +3:03.40
4 272 MATTIA BRESESTI 1989 M M1 SCU SQUADRA CORSE VA 3 1h11:28.10 +3:08.40
5 1015 CAZZANIGA FABRIZIO 1987 M M1 GS PEREGO 3 1h11:39.10 +3:19.40
6 197 BRUSTIA DANIELE 1988 M M1 RCR DIANAZIA BICI 3 1h15:03.90 +6:44.20
7 183 MAVER ROBERTO 1986 M M1 COLOGNESE BIKE 3 1h15:05.40 +6:45.70
8 2 GIRARDI FEDERICO 1989 M M1 TEAM ALL4 CYCLING 3 1h15:12.90 +6:53.20
9 30 BARBATO ALBERTO 1987 M M1 LC BRUGHERIO DUE 3 1h17:17.60 +8:57.90
10 45 GROTTI MARCO 1987 M M1 TEAM VIPER TICINO AS 3 1h18:22.60 +10:02.90
11 229 VERGA MATTEO 1986 M M1 TRB HERSH 3 1h19:29.80 +11:10.10
12 3 POMARO RICCARDO 1988 M M1 TEAM ALL4 CYCLING 3 1h19:54.10 +11:34.40
13 1014 MILANI METTEO 1986 M M1 GS PEREGO 3 1h20:01.10 +11:41.40
14 1035 GIACCHINO SALVATORE 1987 M M1 GS MARCELLI ASD 3 1h23:51.30 +15:31.60
15 168 BARBIERI FABIO 1985 M M1 AIRBIKE CRAL ALENIA  3 1h27:50.50 +19:30.80
16 73 TREZZI ALBERTO 1988 M M1 MTB EVALOON 3 1h28:41.20 +20:21.50
17 265 ROMEO CARMELO 1989 M M1 TEAM MTB LOMAZZO 3 1h29:20.70 +21:01.00
18 248 FINATRI DAVIDE 1987 M M1 PASSO LENZO ROVE 3 1h29:23.50 +21:03.80
19 60 PASELLO STEFANO 1986 M M1 TEAM VIPER TICINO AS 3 1h30:14.20 +21:54.50
20 155 RICCI MARCO 1985 M M1 TEAM BEE AND BIKE BR 3 1h30:35.50 +22:15.80
21 1037 CAVENAGHI MARCO 1986 M M1 COMPACT TEAM 3 1h31:03.70 +22:44.00
22 1032 CACCIA MATTEO 1985 M M1 MTB PETTENASCO 3 1h32:08.20 +23:48.50
23 221 TOSI FRANCESCO 1987 M M1 LORIS BIKE 3 1h37:01.20 +28:41.50
24 158 CAPELLI FULVIO 1986 M M1 DARRA RACING TEAM 1 30:27.00 +2 Giri
  Master 2 | 35-39 anni  
RANK PETT ATLETA DATA SEX CAT TEAM Giri Tempi Scarto
1 268 FRANZONE FABIO 1984 M M2 OLIVETO ASD 3 1h08:36.40
2 287 SALMOIRAGHI DIEGO 1981 M M2 CLAMAS TEAM 3 1h10:48.90 +2:12.50
3 1011 GRECO ROSARIO 1981 M M2 MAGICUNEO 3 1h12:48.40 +4:12.00
4 1009 BOVIO PAOLO 1983 M M2 TERNA 3 1h12:51.90 +4:15.50
5 32 BIANCO MARCO 1982 M M2 CICLI BATTISTELLA 3 1h14:45.60 +6:09.20
6 1047 SOMMARUGA GIOVANNI 1982 M M2 MAZZUCHELLI 3 1h14:47.10 +6:10.70
7 214 PAGANI MASSIMO 1983 M M2 G.S. AUTOCAR MOZZATE 3 1h15:53.80 +7:17.40
8 33 BOZZINI PAOLO 1980 M M2 DARRA RACING TEAM 3 1h15:55.30 +7:18.90
9 297 BRUSCHI STEFANO 1982 M M2 RIZZOTTO/COOP 3 1h16:10.80 +7:34.40
10 1040 CELI FABRIZIO 1982 M M2 FTM TEAM 3 1h17:11.60 +8:35.20
11 40 CRAPIS JIMMY 1982 M M2 TEAM VIPER TICINO AS 3 1h17:17.60 +8:41.20
12 191 RIOLO DOMENICO 1982 M M2 ABICI BIKE 93 3 1h18:34.80 +9:58.40
13 242 CIARINI MASSIMO 1983 M M2 ALL 4 CYCLING 3 1h18:42.60 +10:06.20
14 270 LOVATO CHRISTIAN 1981 M M2 TEAM 3VL 3 1h19:06.60 +10:30.20
15 159 GIUSTI MIRKO 1981 M M2 TEAM DOTOUT 3 1h20:42.10 +12:05.70
16 34 CALABRESE LUIGI 1980 M M2 GS MARCELLI ASD 3 1h21:00.00 +12:23.60
17 59 PASELLO MATTEO 1981 M M2 TEAM VIPER TICINO AS 3 1h21:32.00 +12:55.60
18 193 ARNABOLDI MARCO 1981 M M2 3 1h21:54.80 +13:18.40
19 271 ALBERTO DELLA ZANNA 1983 M M2 VAM RACE ASD 3 1h22:22.50 +13:46.10
20 296 MARANGONI MATTEO 1981 M M2 FLLI RIZZOTTO 3 1h22:59.00 +14:22.60
21 31 BELLONI ANDREA 1982 M M2 TEAM VIPER TICINO AS 3 1h23:02.50 +14:26.10
22 282 ZARAMELLA LUCA 1980 F M2 VIERTICINO 3 1h25:13.00 +16:36.60
23 215 VELUTI ANDREA 1980 M M2 VINCE DOL FUOCO VARE 3 1h25:58.30 +17:21.90
24 58 MONDA ANTONIO 1981 M M2 MTB EVALOON 3 1h26:10.80 +17:34.40
25 44 GALLI STEFANO 1982 M M2 MTB EVALOON 3 1h29:29.50 +20:53.10
26 244 PARISOTTO LUCA 1981 M M2 MTB EVALOON 3 1h29:41.50 +21:05.10
27 36 CIOLLI THOMAS 1980 M M2 LEGNANESE 3 1h32:37.70 +24:01.30
28 269 PASSERINI MASSIMILIANO 1981 M M2 ZERO CYCLING 3 1h32:37.90 +24:01.50
29 37 CLIVIO ALESSANDRO 1981 M M2 TEAM VIPER TICINO AS 3 1h32:38.90 +24:02.50
30 39 CONTE LUCA 1982 M M2 CLAMAS TEAM 3 1h33:12.90 +24:36.50
31 239 MARAN DANIELE 1983 M M2 NAZIONALE 3 1h33:54.40 +25:18.00
32 82 OLIVETO ANTONIO 1982 M M2 HR TEAM ASD 3 1h37:10.90 +28:34.50
33 19 LANDONIO STEFANO 1974 M M2 HELIOS 3 1h39:14.40 +30:38.00
34 18 PAOLO AIELLO 1983 M M2 HELIOS 3 1h42:17.90 +33:41.50
35 234 GARAVAGLIA PAOLO 1980 M M2 DOCTORBIKE 3 1h44:59.10 +36:22.70
36 69 SCORTI FABIO 1982 M M2 TEAM VIPER TICINO AS 3 1h48:00.30 +39:23.90
37 1043 CRAICI CRISTIAN 1981 M M2 BRONTOLO BIKE 1 30:06.50 +2 Giri
  Master 3 | 40-44 anni  
RANK PETT ATLETA DATA SEX CAT TEAM Giri Tempi Scarto
1 1021 PASQUALI FABIO 1978 M M3 CEDAS IVECO 3 1h07:13.00
2 264 PEREZ STEFANO 1975 M M3 VC MENDISIO 3 1h08:56.70 +1:43.70
3 85 MISURACA ANTONIO 1975 M M3 GS MARCELLI ASD 3 1h11:01.40 +3:48.40
4 87 PIVOTTO CLAUDIO 1979 M M3 CLAMAS TEAM 3 1h11:23.20 +4:10.20
5 57 MISURACA ANDREA 1978 M M3 GS MARCELLI ASD 3 1h12:05.40 +4:52.40
6 11 SCALA ANDREA 1979 M M3 TEAM VIPER TICINO AS 3 1h13:19.20 +6:06.20
7 194 STRADA COSIMO 1977 M M3 ORANGE TEAM 3 1h14:26.60 +7:13.60
8 75 VECCHIO DAVIDE 1977 M M3 AGRATE CONTURBIA 3 1h14:26.90 +7:13.90
9 243 RENDA ALESSANDRO 1975 M M3 TEAM GREENBIKE 3 1h14:55.90 +7:42.90
10 295 BRUSCHI GIANLUCA 1979 M M3 COOP RIZZOTTO 3 1h15:19.40 +8:06.40
11 77 VALASSINA BIKEHEART MARCO 1977 M M3 HR TEAM ASD 3 1h15:20.60 +8:07.60
12 176 ORLANDI IVO 1977 M M3 TEAM MTB LOMAZZO 3 1h17:06.90 +9:53.90
13 202 BRACCO CARLO 1977 M M3 RAT 3 1h17:45.60 +10:32.60
14 51 MARMORALE MASSIMO 1975 M M3 TEAM BENINI NOVARA 3 1h18:25.60 +11:12.60
15 233 RENELLA LUIGI 1978 M M3 LORISBIKE 3 1h18:46.10 +11:33.10
16 1041 OLINDO DURANTTE ALBERTO 1977 M M3 PMS SQUADRA CORSE 3 1h19:01.60 +11:48.60
17 225 MAURIZIO CREMA 1975 M M3 DAMAR 2.0 3 1h19:50.80 +12:37.80
18 70 SCROSATI ALESSANDRO 1979 M M3 TEAM VIPER TICINO AS 3 1h20:05.80 +12:52.80
19 68 SCHIEVENIN ANDREA 1977 M M3 TEAM VIPER TICINO AS 3 1h20:06.10 +12:53.10
20 64 ROSSINI ALBERTO 1978 M M3 TEAM USLENGHI 3 1h20:40.80 +13:27.80
21 1010 DONADIO MASSIMILIANO 1975 M M3 PREALPINO 3 1h22:40.60 +15:27.60
22 206 PANNA SILVIO 1976 M M3 FASTBIKE 3 1h22:55.30 +15:42.30
23 251 CISLAGHI ADRIANO 1975 M M3 DAMAR 2.0 3 1h23:17.60 +16:04.60
24 230 MISSAGLIA ANDREA 1979 M M3 SULZ DULZ 3 1h24:49.30 +17:36.30
25 166 SILVERIO GIANMARIO 1979 M M3 DARRA RACING TEAM 3 1h24:59.80 +17:46.80
26 35 CAVA ADRIANO 1977 M M3 CLAMAS TEAM 3 1h26:45.80 +19:32.80
27 74 VAROLI GIANLUCA 1976 M M3 MTB EVALOON 3 1h26:48.00 +19:35.00
28 180 CASTIGLIONE SALVATORE 1979 M M3 IL BICICLO TEAM NEW  3 1h27:35.00 +20:22.00
29 165 PAZZI MARCO 1977 M M3 DARRA RACING TEAM 3 1h29:04.80 +21:51.80
30 160 LARIA MARCO 1977 M M3 DARRA RACING TEAM 3 1h29:05.00 +21:52.00
31 172 CALDERARA STEFANO 1979 M M3 EMISSIONI ZERO 3 1h29:07.50 +21:54.50
32 1028 GHIRONI CHRISTIAN 1979 M M3 VELOCLUB SESTESE 3 1h33:20.00 +26:07.00
33 169 DE PIERI ANDREA 1979 M M3 UNIONE SPORTIVA LEGN 3 1h34:04.20 +26:51.20
34 91 CURRO' STEFANO 1977 M M3 USLENGHI 3 1h35:33.00 +28:20.00
35 63 ROSSI ANDREA 1975 M M3 TEAM VIPER TICINO AS 3 1h36:51.20 +29:38.20
36 153 PIZZO GIORGIO 1977 M M3 HR TEAM 3 1h40:42.70 +33:29.70
37 92 DI DIO RAGUSA GIORGIO 1979 M M3 AUTOCAM MOZZATE 3 1h42:58.40 +35:45.40
38 207 PICCOLO RICCARDO 1979 M M3 TRB HERSH 2 1h01:59.20 +1 Giro
39 236 RUFFATO ANDREA 1976 M M3 NOVO TEAM 2 1h18:54.10 +1 Giro
  Master 4 | 45-49 anni  
RANK PETT ATLETA DATA SEX CAT TEAM Giri Tempi Scarto
1 286 PIERMARTERI ALESSANDRO 1973 M M4 SKORPIONI 3 1h09:02.90
2 111 AGOSTINONE DOMENICO 1970 M M4 HR TEAM ASD 3 1h09:21.60 +18.70
3 203 MONETTA ALESSANDRO 1971 M M4 3 1h10:11.60 +1:08.70
4 201 RANESI MASSIMILIANO 1973 M M4 RANESI BIKE 3 1h10:16.90 +1:14.00
5 8 DELL'ANGELO MARCO 1971 M M4 TEAM USLENGHI 3 1h13:14.80 +4:11.90
6 42 FIORE SIMONE 1973 M M4 TEAM GALBIATI CICLI  3 1h14:27.30 +5:24.40
7 249 SCALIA MAURIZIO 1971 M M4 TEA, ALL 4 CICLI 3 1h17:07.80 +8:04.90
8 16 BALLARE GABRIELE 1972 M M4 HR TEAM ASD 3 1h17:39.50 +8:36.60
9 226 BOVERIO OIVIERO 1973 M M4 HR TEAM 3 1h17:47.00 +8:44.10
10 277 GIUDICE EMORIO 1974 M M4 EBS 3 1h17:54.00 +8:51.10
11 6 BRIGHENTI FABIO 1972 M M4 3 1h18:17.00 +9:14.10
12 26 ALBRIZIO PIETRO 1970 M M4 LC BRUGHERIO DUE 3 1h19:51.30 +10:48.40
13 259 CACCIALANZA JOSE' 1973 M M4 MAGHENO BIKE 3 1h20:18.30 +11:15.40
14 217 PIANURI IGOR 1973 M M4 BFE AND BIKE 3 1h20:43.30 +11:40.40
15 1013 WARBURTON BENJAMIN 1970 M M4 MARTICA 3 1h20:56.80 +11:53.90
16 161 MORANDI LORENZO 1974 M M4 TEAM ALL4CYCLING 3 1h21:01.30 +11:58.40
17 179 BRANCALEON DAVIDE 1973 M M4 NEWSCICLISMO.COM 3 1h21:04.30 +12:01.40
18 212 MILANI STEANO 1973 M M4 HR TEAM 3 1h21:04.50 +12:01.60
19 86 MISURACA FABRIZIO 1970 M M4 GS MARCELLI ASD 3 1h21:16.30 +12:13.40
20 10 VENTURINI PAOLO 1973 M M4 VIPERTICINO ASD 3 1h22:14.00 +13:11.10
21 154 MELGRATI GIANLUIGI 1970 M M4 HELIOS 3 1h22:16.80 +13:13.90
22 173 CRUSCO ATTILIO 1973 M M4 TEAM MTB LOMAZZO 3 1h22:49.00 +13:46.10
23 253 PAVESI CRISTIANO 1973 M M4 LORIS BIKE 3 1h24:48.70 +15:45.80
24 224 BORGATO MAURO 1971 M M4 SKORPIONI ASD 3 1h24:50.50 +15:47.60
25 247 STEFANO MENAGGIA 1974 M M4 ALBY BIKE 3 1h25:01.70 +15:58.80
26 66 SARTO FRANCESCO 1973 M M4 HR TEAM ASD 3 1h25:09.50 +16:06.60
27 1008 PELLEGRINI EMILIANO 1970 M M4 VELO CLUB SESTESE 3 1h25:52.70 +16:49.80
28 49 LUONI EROS 1972 M M4 TEAM USLENGHI 3 1h25:57.20 +16:54.30
29 283 DE VECCHI OMAR 1974 M M4 GEMINI TEAM 3 1h26:12.50 +17:09.60
30 300 BUZZETTI MAURO 1972 M M4 PREALPINO 3 1h26:25.50 +17:22.60
31 223 ANDREA VALENTI 1972 M M4 SKORPIONI 3 1h26:25.70 +17:22.80
32 292 BRUGALI GIUSEPPE 1973 M M4 VIPERTICINO ASD 3 1h26:26.20 +17:23.30
33 227 REBOSIO GABRIELE 1973 M M4 TRB HERSH 3 1h26:30.00 +17:27.10
34 240 CAVA MASSIMO 1972 M M4 CLAMAS TEAM 3 1h27:57.00 +18:54.10
35 43 GALBIATI ANDREA 1971 M M4 LC BRUGHERIO DUE 3 1h30:03.70 +21:00.80
36 174 MIRIONI GIOVANNI 1972 M M4 TRB HERSH 3 1h31:17.70 +22:14.80
37 267 BACHINI ANDREA 1974 M M4 VELO CLUB VALSES 3 1h31:24.90 +22:22.00
38 1036 ALLERIO COCCON 1972 M M4 MALPENSA BIKE 3 1h31:41.40 +22:38.50
39 241 SCIOLI ANDREA 1970 M M4 TEAM MTB LOMAZZO 3 1h33:03.40 +24:00.50
40 182 DIRENZO FORTUNATO 1974 M M4 BICITIME RACING TEAM 3 1h38:36.40 +29:33.50
41 50 MACORIG LORENZO 1970 M M4 TEAM MTB LOMAZZO 3 1h46:43.80 +37:40.90
42 252 VICECONTE NICOLA 1970 M M4 TEAM MTB LOMAZZO 1 43:16.10 +2 Giri
  Master 5 | 50-54 anni  
RANK PETT ATLETA DATA SEX CAT TEAM Giri Tempi Scarto
1 258 CORVALO SERGIO 1967 M M5 CAMA GROUP 3 1h11:41.10
2 99 CERRUTO CARMELO 1967 M M5 HR TEAM ASD 3 1h11:43.30 +2.20
3 72 TOSI FABIO 1968 M M5 AIRBIKE CRAL ALENIA  3 1h12:57.30 +1:16.20
4 263 ALBERTOLLI MICHELE 1966 M M5 VALCERERIO BIKE 3 1h13:49.30 +2:08.20
5 53 MARTINI ANDREA 1966 M M5 GA MARCELLI ASD 3 1h14:28.10 +2:47.00
6 190 MASTELARO MORENO 1965 M M5 TEAM MTB LOMAZZO 3 1h14:57.10 +3:16.00
7 246 CAZZATO ANTONIO 1966 M M5 CLAMAS TEAM 3 1h15:29.80 +3:48.70
8 293 ALUNNO DANILO 1966 M M5 MTB OMEGNA 3 1h15:48.30 +4:07.20
9 205 FABRIZIO SORDI 1965 M M5 LC BRUGHERIO 3 1h16:19.00 +4:37.90
10 170 PITTALUGA ENRICO 1965 M M5 HR TEAM 3 1h17:17.50 +5:36.40
11 279 MIGLIAVACCA AURELIO 1966 M M5 HR TEAM ASD 3 1h17:23.30 +5:42.20
12 216 BOCARELLO GIUSEPPE 1968 M M5 CLAMAS TEAM 3 1h17:56.00 +6:14.90
13 188 LECCHINI MAURO 1966 M M5 TEAM MTB LOMAZZO 3 1h18:04.00 +6:22.90
14 278 BOCCA FABRIZIO 1966 M M5 D'ORSOGNA 3 1h18:08.00 +6:26.90
15 219 CASERTA LORENZO 1966 M M5 HR TEAM 3 1h18:17.30 +6:36.20
16 184 CECCHETTI FABIO 1967 M M5 TRIANGOLO LARIANO 3 1h18:40.30 +6:59.20
17 266 CREMONA GIACOMO FILIPPO 1966 M M5 CLAMAS TEAM 3 1h19:41.80 +8:00.70
18 204 BERTI MAURO 1967 M M5 3 1h19:50.30 +8:09.20
19 1031 PAPOTTI ROBERTO 1966 M M5 S. MARTINO 3 1h19:52.00 +8:10.90
20 56 MILANATO VALERIO 1968 M M5 TEAM MTB LOMAZZO 3 1h19:57.50 +8:16.40
21 238 MACULAN MARCO 1967 M M5 NOVOTEAM 3 1h22:04.00 +10:22.90
22 1018 BOTO MARCO 1965 M M5 VERCOLA 3 1h22:49.00 +11:07.90
23 237 PIATTO ALESSIO 1969 M M5 MSD NOUO TEAM 3 1h23:25.00 +11:43.90
24 178 BELLOTTI PAOLO 1967 M M5 MALPENSA BIKE 3 1h24:34.00 +12:52.90
25 1033 POZZI MAURO 1969 M M5 S. MARTINO 3 1h24:49.20 +13:08.10
26 187 FERRAZZINI GIUSEPPE 1966 M M5 SKORPIONI RACING TEA 3 1h25:03.70 +13:22.60
27 29 ARRIGONI GIANLUIGI 1967 M M5 TEAM BENINI NOVARA 3 1h27:11.00 +15:29.90
28 1030 BRESSAN FABIO 1965 M M5 S. MARTINO 3 1h27:58.00 +16:16.90
29 274 BAGATTINI CLAUDIO 1967 M M5 MTB OLEGGIO 3 1h28:57.20 +17:16.10
30 222 GHIRARDO MASSIMO 1967 M M5 HR TEAM 3 1h29:19.40 +17:38.30
31 1020 ANGELO FALCONATI 1968 M M5 FUNOTS BIKE 3 1h29:55.40 +18:14.30
32 162 MORO ROBERTO 1965 M M5 DARRA RACING TEAM 3 1h31:28.70 +19:47.60
33 55 MENIN FABIO PAOLO 1968 M M5 AIRBIKE CRAL ALENIA  3 1h31:28.90 +19:47.80
34 257 MAURO SERAFINI 1967 M M5 DARRA RACING TEAM 3 1h34:04.90 +22:23.80
35 46 IANNICELLI TONY 1968 M M5 TEAM 2 RUOTE GIUSSAN 3 1h36:42.90 +25:01.80
36 196 NONIS ANTONIO 1966 M M5 LORIS BIKE 3 1h38:16.90 +26:35.80
37 88 TERRUSO NATALE 1967 M M5 MX PROJECT 3 1h41:48.60 +30:07.50
38 228 VITTORIO PORETTI 1966 M M5 FUNTOSBIKE 3 1h44:03.30 +32:22.20
39 90 GERACI SALVATORE 1966 M M5 TEAM BICIMANIA 3 1h46:46.80 +35:05.70
40 294 MARIOTTO PAOLO 1968 M M5 EBS 3 1h54:48.50 +43:07.40
41 177 BASSANI PIERLUIGI 1965 M M5 AIRBIKE CRAL ALENIA  3 1h59:51.40 +48:10.30
42 189 BOGA DANILO 1968 M M5 CICLOAMATORI CESANO 1 28:24.50 +2 Giri
43 260 CORRADINI ATTILIO 1966 M M5 HR TEAM 1 29:19.20 +2 Giri
  Master 6 | 55-59 anni  
RANK PETT ATLETA DATA SEX CAT TEAM Giri Tempi Scarto
1 299 CUCCUMIMMO VINCENZO 1960 M M6 3 1h13:49.90
2 198 IACONELLI SERGIO 1964 M M6 FIGHT VIELLE 3 1h13:50.40 +0.50
3 186 FUMAGALLI FLAVIO 1963 M M6 3 1h16:18.60 +2:28.70
4 78 VILUPPI CLAUDIO 1962 M M6 MTB EVALOON 3 1h18:54.10 +5:04.20
5 273 BAGATTINI MASSIMO 1961 M M6 MTB OLEGGIO 3 1h22:23.10 +8:33.20
6 81 VIALE CLAUDIO 1962 M M6 PRO PATRIA ARC BUSTO 3 1h25:31.60 +11:41.70
7 164 SIGNOR CLAUDIO 1960 M M6 MTB OMEGNA 3 1h25:59.80 +12:09.90
8 288 MUSCA CARMELO 1963 M M6 AGRATE CONTURBIA 3 1h26:34.00 +12:44.10
9 250 ROVELLA LUIGI 1960 M M6 BICITIME RACING TEAM 3 1h27:25.80 +13:35.90
10 80 VERZENI GIOVANNI 1962 M M6 HR TEAM ASD 3 1h31:27.80 +17:37.90
11 285 GALFRASCOLI CLAUDIO M M6 MTB OLEGGIO 3 1h31:38.00 +17:48.10
12 185 COLOMBO CARLO 1963 M M6 AIRBIKE CRAL ALENIA  3 1h38:15.70 +24:25.80
13 175 MORONI GIAMPIERO 1963 M M6 SKORPIONI RACING TEA 3 1h39:44.70 +25:54.80
14 84 MASCIOCCHI ROBERTO 1964 M M6 BIKETEAM SEREGNO 3 1h39:48.40 +25:58.50
15 276 FRANCO REGONDI 1961 M M6 SCOUT 3 1h43:39.20 +29:49.30
16 54 MELI ALESSANDRO 1964 M M6 TEAM VIPER TICINO AS 3 1h44:43.60 +30:53.70
17 76 VERNUCCIO ALESSANDRO 1961 M M6 HR TEAM ASD 2 1h29:29.30 +1 Giro
  Master 7+ | Over 60 anni  
RANK PETT ATLETA DATA SEX CAT TEAM Giri Tempi Scarto
1 1027 BANO GIORGIO 1954 M M7+ VVF 3 1h19:22.10
2 195 FACCHINI CLAUDIO 1958 M M7+ 3 1h19:50.80 +28.70
3 256 SUCCLI GIANNINO 1955 M M7+ TEAM USLENGHI 3 1h22:06.30 +2:44.20
4 255 PROVINO ANTONIO 1959 M M7+ MAZZUCCIELLI R.C. 3 1h24:12.10 +4:50.00
5 213 PAGANI STEFANO 1958 M M7+ G.0 3 1h27:17.80 +7:55.70
6 232 BUSCHINI FAUSTO 1957 M M7+ LORIS BIKE 3 1h27:34.30 +8:12.20
7 1034 PULZE WALTER 1954 M M7+ BICITIME RACING TEAM 3 1h27:34.30 +8:12.20
8 12 GANDOLFI GRAZIANO 1951 M M7+ EVALOOH 3 1h33:30.70 +14:08.60
9 192 CALCATERRA GIUSEPPE 1950 M M7+ CICLI BATTISTELLA 3 1h34:31.70 +15:09.60
10 17 BALLARE GIOVANNI 1946 M M7+ HR TEAM 3 1h34:54.00 +15:31.90
11 245 DICRISTOFALO GIORGIO 1953 M M7+ SKORPIONI ASD 3 1h39:01.40 +19:39.30
12 291 ERCOLE BOCCHIA 1956 M M7+ SKORPIONI 3 1h46:32.60 +27:10.50
13 298 AVETA ALBERTO 1953 M M7+ TEAM MTB LOMAZZO 3 1h50:23.10 +31:01.00
14 275 BONI MAURIZIO 1959 M M7+ SCOUT 3 1h50:51.80 +31:29.70
  Escursionisti / e-bikers  
RANK PETT ATLETA DATA SEX CAT TEAM Giri Tempi Scarto
1 1003 ZINGARO FAUSTO 1955 M CT 3 1h15:16.40
2 1005 MARTANI GIULIANO 1975 M CT 3 1h24:49.30 +9:32.90
3 1004 RABONI LUCA ERNESTO 1967 M CT 3 1h32:21.70 +17:05.30
4 1026 SFORZA GIULIA 1995 M CT 3 1h32:25.00 +17:08.60
5 1012 FUSATI THOMAS CARLO 1977 M CT 3 1h35:08.40 +19:52.00
6 1007 CAIROLI IVAN 1987 M CT 3 1h35:56.90 +20:40.50
7 1038 ALININ EMANUELE 1979 M CT 3 1h37:50.70 +22:34.30
8 1016 FREGONI SILVIO 1976 M CT 3 1h43:07.10 +27:50.70
9 1002 TAGLIARO GIORGIO 1981 M CT 3 1h44:10.90 +28:54.50
10 1 FERRARIO GIANNI 1968 M CT HR TEAM 3 1h46:58.10 +31:41.70
11 1006 DAMIANO ROSSINI 1971 M CT PASSO LENTO 2 1h04:06.90 +1 Giro
12 1000 BOERI JURI 1968 M CT 2 1h07:18.70 +1 Giro
13 1044 RUGGIBERTO TEODORO 1981 M CT 2 1h10:53.40 +1 Giro
14 1017 CATTANEO LUCA 1972 M CT 2 1h13:13.10 +1 Giro
15 1045 SCULLINO GIUSEPPE 1960 M CT 2 1h15:50.10 +1 Giro
16 1046 ASTORI ENRICO VITTORIO 1964 M CT 2 1h21:35.80 +1 Giro