CLASS PETT   ATLETA DATA SEX CAT TEAM GG TEMPO GAP
  DEBUTTANTI  
1 1 BELTRAMI FRANCESCO 2004 M DE TEAM USLENGHI 3 1h12:39.4
2 17 DI PAOLANTONIO GABRIEL 2004 M DE COMO BIKE 3 1h14:32.1 +1:52.7
3 30 VANINI GABRIELE 2005 M DE SAN MARTINO DI VALCUVIA 3 1h30:56.4 +18:17.0
4 55 DI PASCOLI MIRKO 2007 M DE TEAM USLENGHI 3 1h40:49.4 +28:10.0
5 38 PALAZZI LEANDRO 2005 M DE GS MARCELLI 3 1h43:02.2 +30:22.8
6 54 FRATTINI RICCARDO 2008 M DE CICLI BATTISTELLA MTB 3 1h48:32.9 +35:53.5
  DONNE  
1 56   MONETTA LUISA 1975 F DO TEAM USLENGHI 3 1h31:10.9  
2 53   SARIGU ALESSIA 2002 F DO TEAM OLIVETO 3 1h53:38.6 +22:27.7
  JUNIOR  
1 115 RIZZOTTO CHRISTIAN 1994 M JU F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 3 1h04:15.8
2 101 BELTRAMI EDOARDO 1994 M JU TEAM USLENGHI 3 1h04:16.0 +0.2
3 118 NALDI SIMONE 1995 M JU BE.BIKE 3 1h04:16.0 +0.2
4 104 RONCORONI GIACOMO 1993 M JU MTB FALCHI BLU 3 1h05:45.0 +1:29.2
5 126 ORSI ANDREA 1993 M JU TEAM MANETTA ASD 3 1h07:29.8 +3:14.0
6 113 BALLACE ANDREA 1993 M JU US LEGNANESE 3 1h10:19.5 +6:03.7
7 127 LATTUADA ANDREA 1994 M JU US LEGNANESE 3 1h11:18.3 +7:02.5
8 112 VANTADORI OLIVER 1999 M JU TEAM ALBY BIKE ASD 3 1h12:50.0 +8:34.2
9 100 ANGLANA SIMONE 1996 M JU GS PREALPINO 3 1h12:50.5 +8:34.7
10 122 MAZZI DAVIDE 1994 M JU RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA 3 1h16:06.8 +11:51.0
11 128 TOSI GIACOMO 1997 M JU ASD ALL4CYCLING 3 1h18:09.0 +13:53.2
12 109 PIZZOLATO ROBERTO 1993 M JU US LEGNANESE 3 1h19:00.0 +14:44.2
13 102 BULOTTA  FEDERICO 1993 M JU HR TEAM ASD 3 1h25:29.5 +21:13.7
14 129 ZANOTTI DAVIDE 1993 M JU US LEGNANESE 1 +2 Giri
  MASTER 1  
1 203 LARGHI ALESSANDRO 1991 M M1 ASD CLAMAS TEAM 3 1h07:14.3
2 1108 GAMBIRASIO FILIPPO 1991 M M1 CROSS COUNTRY DEI PARCHI 3 1h07:14.6 +0.3
3 227 SESSA MARCO 1992 M M1 BICITIME RACING TEAM 3 1h07:43.8 +29.5
4 210 CASTINI STEFANO 1990 M M1 LORIS BIKE PRO TEAM 3 1h09:19.1 +2:04.8
5 228 IORIO VINCENZO 1989 M M1 MAZZUCCHELLI RACING TEAM 3 1h09:56.6 +2:42.3
6 216 CIAMBRIELLO ANTONIO 1988 M M1 IBEX BIKE RUN 3 1h11:29.3 +4:15.0
7 205 TERZI CRISTIAN 1989 M M1 DAMAR 2.0 3 1h13:35.8 +6:21.5
8 226 SPAZZI GHERARDO 1988 M M1 TEAM BIKE VALLE INTELVI 3 1h14:11.6 +6:57.3
9 224 PREMOLI ANDREA 1990 M M1 ASD ALL4CYCLING 3 1h14:35.1 +7:20.8
10 208 BELVEDERE SIMONE 1988 M M1 VELO CLUB LODI VECCHIO 3 1h16:09.6 +8:55.3
11 230 VISIOLI VALENTINO 1992 M M1 SAN MARTINO DI VALCUVIA 3 1h16:30.3 +9:16.0
12 206 VIGNANDO ALESSANDRO 1990 M M1 ASD RAGLIA TEAM 3 1h18:13.6 +10:59.3
13 211 MAPELLI ANDREA 1988 M M1 TEAM SOL 3 1h20:09.6 +12:55.3
14 201 FERRARIO NICOLA 1992 M M1 ASD CLAMAS TEAM 3 1h24:04.6 +16:50.3
15 231 OLIVERIO DOMENICO 1990 M M1 ASD RAGLIA TEAM 3 1h24:42.8 +17:28.5
16 232 BOVIO FABRIZIO 1988 M M1 FREE BIKE 3 1h35:51.1 +28:36.8
17 212 ZARANTONELLO SIMONE 1990 M M1 BICITIME RACING TEAM 1 +2 Giri
  MASTER 2  
1 410 BUSATTA ROBERTO 1987 M M2 MAZZUCCHELLI RACING TEAM 3 1h05:26.9
2 387 SPANÒ SIMONE 1984 M M2 RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 3 1h05:41.4 +14.5
3 412 BIANCHI ALBERTO 1987 M M2 ASD NEWSCYCLISM 3 1h05:45.4 +18.5
4 398 BECCALI ALESSANDRO 1985 M M2 F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 3 1h05:46.7 +19.8
5 409 PIRAN CARLO 1987 M M2 ASD CLAMAS TEAM 3 1h07:40.7 +2:13.8
6 381 BARBATO ALBERTO 1987 M M2 F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 3 1h07:45.9 +2:19.0
7 411 GORLA STEFANO 1983 M M2 ASD ALL4CYCLING 3 1h08:21.7 +2:54.8
8 400 NICOLETTI GIUSEPPE 1984 M M2 BICIMANIA 3 1h12:04.2 +6:37.3
9 389 TOSI MARCO 1984 M M2 TEAM VIPER TICINO 3 1h12:18.7 +6:51.8
10 408 SAGGIN RICCARDO 1987 M M2 ASD CLAMAS TEAM 3 1h12:44.2 +7:17.3
11 414 LUPONE RICCARDO 1983 M M2 PRO PATRIA BUSTO ARSIZIO 3 1h16:03.4 +10:36.5
12 407 PAPA MICHELE 1984 M M2 TRB HERSH RACING TEAM 3 1h16:18.7 +10:51.8
13 392 BARBIERI FABIO 1985 M M2 AIRBIKE CRAL 3 1h21:30.4 +16:03.5
14 391 MARAN DANIELE 1983 M M2 LORIS BIKE PRO TEAM 3 1h22:21.9 +16:55.0
15 385 PAVIA FABIO 1987 M M2 TEAM MANETTA ASD 3 1h24:20.7 +18:53.8
16 383 DIMAGLI ROSARIO 1983 M M2 MTB BIKERS ERCHIE 3 1h26:42.7 +21:15.8
17 386 RUBINO GUIDO 1983 M M2 ASD COMPACT TEAM 3 1h34:44.2 +29:17.3
18 384 MONDINI MARCO 1985 M M2 ASD CLAMAS TEAM 2 45:05.4 +1 Giro
19 413 CARNELLI LUCA 1985 M M2 AMATORI VELO LAINATE 1 +2 Giri
  MASTER 3  
1 575 PASQUALI FABIO 1978 M M3 AMICI ACSI CICLISMO BS 3 1h03:38.3
2 609 TRAVAGLINI MIRKO 1978 M M3 TRB HERSH RACING TEAM 3 1h06:35.3 +2:57.0
3 606 TODESCHINI ADOLFO 1982 M M3 PASSOLENTO ROVELLASCA 3 1h07:46.0 +4:07.7
4 615 SORLE ANDREA 1979 M M3 TEAM VIPER TICINO 3 1h07:57.5 +4:19.2
5 611 BRUSCHI GIANLUCA 1979 M M3 F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 3 1h07:58.0 +4:19.7
6 604 CONTRIBUNALE FABIO 1982 M M3 MTB CINGHIOS RACING TEAM 3 1h09:27.5 +5:49.2
7 610 BRUSCHI STEFANO 1982 M M3 F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 3 1h09:44.8 +6:06.5
8 561 COLOMBO CLAUDIO 1979 M M3 HR TEAM ASD 3 1h10:37.8 +6:59.5
9 614 PONTI FABRIZIO 1980 M M3 TEAM VIPER TICINO 3 1h12:08.3 +8:30.0
10 605 SILVERIO GIANMARIO 1979 M M3 TEAM MANETTA ASD 3 1h13:04.0 +9:25.7
11 566 CIOLLI THOMAS 1980 M M3 US LEGNANESE 3 1h14:58.8 +11:20.5
12 612 MARANGON MATTEO 1981 M M3 F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 3 1h15:24.8 +11:46.5
13 597 COMAZZI TOMMASO 1982 M M3 HR TEAM ASD 3 1h16:30.0 +12:51.7
14 594 CHIESA MARCO 1978 M M3 FUNTOS BIKE 3 1h20:10.0 +16:31.7
15 608 VENTI ANDREA 1980 M M3 ASD GAUV 3 1h23:08.0 +19:29.7
16 565 CASTIGLIONE SALVATORE 1979 M M3 IL BICICLO TEAM NEW LIMITS 3 1h23:12.0 +19:33.7
17 570 LIVERANI ANDREA 1980 M M3 AIRBIKE CRAL 3 1h31:18.8 +27:40.5
18 568 DI PATTI DANIELE 1980 M M3 IBEX BIKE RUN 3 1h32:36.5 +28:58.2
19 613 BOTTAZZO DIEGO 1980 M M3 GIORNALIERA 3 1h39:52.8 +36:14.5
20 607 MOTTA MAURO 1980 M M3 CICLI BATTISTELLA MTB 3 1h50:26.6 +46:48.3
  MASTER 4  
1 748 TACCHINARDI GABRIELE 1973 M M4 BIKE E RUN CREMA 3 1h04:09.4
2 770 BOTTARINI JACOPO 1976 M M4 HR TEAM ASD 3 1h04:13.7 +4.3
3 785 FERRARIO GIOVANNI 1973 M M4 HR TEAM ASD 3 1h04:33.9 +24.5
4 742 GIACOMETTI ALESSIO 1976 M M4 SKORPIONI RACING TEAM 3 1h06:14.2 +2:04.8
5 747 VECCHIO DAVIDE 1977 M M4 AGRATE CONTURBIA 3 1h06:57.9 +2:48.5
6 773 GRANATO BENIAMINO 1976 M M4 ASD ALL4CYCLING 3 1h07:52.4 +3:43.0
7 760 STRADA COSIMO 1977 M M4 ASD ORANGE TEAM 3 1h08:51.7 +4:42.3
8 806 TRENTAROSSI PAOLO 1975 M M4 GALBIATI SPORT 3 1h09:23.2 +5:13.8
9 746 SARTO VALERIO 1973 M M4 HR TEAM ASD 3 1h09:35.7 +5:26.3
10 778 BONORA MORENO 1975 M M4 GS PREALPINO 3 1h09:37.9 +5:28.5
11 805 CACCIALANZA JOSE 1973 M M4 TEAM MEDIA BIKE 3 1h09:40.9 +5:31.5
12 757 MARMORALE MASSIMO 1975 M M4 TEAM BENINI NOVARA 3 1h09:43.9 +5:34.5
13 763 PIANURA IGOR 1973 M M4 BEE BIKE 3 1h10:07.2 +5:57.8
14 783 SCHIROSI AUGUSTO 1973 M M4 GS PREALPINO 3 1h10:46.2 +6:36.8
15 803 SANTORO MASSIMILIANO 1974 M M4 UGGIATESE BICI BIKE 93 3 1h11:10.4 +7:01.0
16 761 DONADIO MASSIMILIANO 1975 M M4 TEAM VIPER TICINO 3 1h11:16.4 +7:07.0
17 808 SALMOIRAGHI ANDREA 1973 M M4 BEE BIKE 3 1h12:29.2 +8:19.8
18 744 MILANI STEFANO 1973 M M4 HR TEAM ASD 3 1h13:49.7 +9:40.3
19 777 LONGONI FABRIZIO 1977 M M4 PEDALE ARCORESE 3 1h14:00.2 +9:50.8
20 781 ROSSI MAURO 1974 M M4 BE.BIKE 3 1h14:16.7 +10:07.3
21 807 BOVERIO OLIVIERO 1973 M M4 GS PREALPINO 3 1h14:17.7 +10:08.3
22 758 PAZZI MARCO 1977 M M4 TEAM MANETTA ASD 3 1h17:04.2 +12:54.8
23 794 NETTUNA IVAN 1975 M M4 GS MARCELLI 3 1h19:25.2 +15:15.8
24 759 RIZZELLI SAVERIO 1976 M M4 IBEX BIKE RUN 3 1h20:15.4 +16:06.0
25 1105 VENTURINI PAOLO 1973 M M4 TEAM VIPER TICINO 3 1h20:17.9 +16:08.5
26 804 ALTRUI MAURO 1973 M M4 ASD GAUV 3 1h20:51.2 +16:41.8
27 754 LARIA MARCO 1977 M M4 TEAM MANETTA ASD 3 1h23:03.4 +18:54.0
28 801 FRATUS GIANLUCA 1974 M M4 US LEGNANESE 3 1h30:28.7 +26:19.3
29 793 ZUCCHI DAVIDE 1976 M M4 GB JUNIOR TEAM 3 1h33:53.9 +29:44.5
30 741 DELVAGO GIANLUCA 1976 M M4 ASD GIO'N'DENT 2 46:52.0 +1 Giro
31 762 SANNA SILVIO 1976 M M4 VELO CLUB LODI VECCHIO 2 55:23.2 +1 Giro
32 769 BACHINI ANDREA 1974 M M4 CICLISTICA PIANO 2 1h05:01.7 +1 Giro
33 1102 RENDA ALESSANDRO 1975 M M4 IBEX BIKE RUN 1 +2 Giri
34 743 GIAMPÀ SALVATORE 1974 M M4 HR TEAM ASD 1 21:32.5 +2 Giri
35 745 SARTO FRANCESCO 1973 M M4 HR TEAM ASD 1 24:52.0 +2 Giri
36 802 PIZZO GIORGIO 1977 M M4 HR TEAM ASD 1 30:56.0 +2 Giri
  MASTER 5  
1 967 AGOSTINONE DOMENICO 1970 M M5 LORIS BIKE PRO TEAM 3 1h06:05.0
2 229 SAPORITI LORIS 1971 M M5 HR TEAM ASD 3 1h07:32.3 +1:27.3
3 962 SARIGU CLAUDIO 1969 M M5 TEAM OLIVETO 3 1h07:42.0 +1:37.0
4 969 TOSI FABIO 1968 M M5 ASD ALL4CYCLING 3 1h08:02.5 +1:57.5
5 1112 CARLIN SANDRO 1968 M M5 MTB EVALOON 3 1h08:14.5 +2:09.5
6 1117 DELL'ANGELO MARCO 1971 M M5 GS MARCELLI 3 1h09:43.3 +3:38.3
7 956 CAPELLI DARIO 1969 M M5 AMICI DI ANNABELLA 3 1h10:01.8 +3:56.8
8 939 BARBERO RICCARDO 1969 M M5 MTB OLEGGIO 3 1h11:32.3 +5:27.3
9 968 GALLI STEFANO 1968 M M5 ASD ALL4CYCLING 3 1h13:18.3 +7:13.3
10 931 TESTA PATRIZIO 1968 M M5 SKORPIONI RACING TEAM 3 1h14:35.5 +8:30.5
11 921 ALBRIZIO PIETRO 1970 M M5 F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 3 1h14:52.0 +8:47.0
12 946 STRIPPOLI VITO 1972 M M5 VALCERESIO BIKE 3 1h17:35.0 +11:30.0
13 1101 CELOZZI BIAGIO 1968 M M5 HR TEAM ASD 3 1h19:30.5 +13:25.5
14 934 INGUI' BATTISTA 1968 M M5 NEWS CICLISMO 3 1h19:32.0 +13:27.0
15 922 BERNASCONI MASSIMO 1968 M M5 MARTICA BIKE TEAM 3 1h23:03.0 +16:58.0
16 937 ZADRA MAURIZIO 1968 M M5 UC TERNATESE 3 1h28:19.2 +22:14.2
17 963 DI PASCOLI IVAN 1970 M M5 TEAM USLENGHI 3 1h28:35.5 +22:30.5
18 936 PROVERBIO BRUNO 1972 M M5 TEAM MANETTA ASD 3 1h36:13.7 +30:08.7
19 1100 FERRARIO  GIANNI 1968 M M5 HR TEAM ASD 2 1h30:41.9 +1 Giro
20 940 COLOMBO LUCA 1969 M M5 SKORPIONI RACING TEAM 1 +2 Giri
21 960 BALLOTTA ALBERTO 1968 M M5 SKORPIONI RACING TEAM 1 26:44.5 +2 Giri
  MASTER 6  
1 1000 CERRUTO CARMELO 1967 M M6 HR TEAM ASD 3 1h05:48.9
2 1033 FAPPANI GIANPAOLO 1963 M M6 CICLIMANT-S RACING TEAM 3 1h06:49.2 +1:00.3
3 1032 CAZZATO ANTONIO 1966 M M6 AUZATE MRG 3 1h07:06.2 +1:17.3
4 1022 ALDEGHERI DANIELE 1964 M M6 TEAM ALL4CYCLING 3 1h09:11.2 +3:22.3
5 1041 MANZONI ROBERTO 1963 M M6 VAM RACE 3 1h09:55.9 +4:07.0
6 1123 MERICO ALVARO 1966 M M6 ASD PASSIONE BICI 3 1h10:07.9 +4:19.0
7 1007 CAVALLIN STEFANO 1964 M M6 ASD JUNIOR TEAM 3 1h10:52.2 +5:03.3
8 1039 IACONELLI SERGIO 1964 M M6 SENZAFRENI MTB 3 1h10:53.4 +5:04.5
9 1031 CECCHETTI FABIO 1967 M M6 TRIANGOLO LARIANO 3 1h11:29.9 +5:41.0
10 1118 PITTALUGA ENRICO 1965 M M6 HR TEAM ASD 3 1h11:39.2 +5:50.3
11 1026 ASNAGHI MAURO 1966 M M6 SAN MARTINO DI VALCUVIA 3 1h12:07.9 +6:19.0
12 1023 BIANCO FLAVIO 1964 M M6 TEAM ALL4CYCLING 3 1h15:03.7 +9:14.8
13 1002 FORZANI CARLO 1966 M M6 AGRATE CONTURBIA 3 1h16:09.7 +10:20.8
14 1116 MIGLIORIN SILVANO 1964 M M6 UC INDUNO OLONA 3 1h16:13.2 +10:24.3
15 1005 BERTI MAURO 1967 M M6 HR TEAM ASD 3 1h17:05.9 +11:17.0
16 1114 MUSCA CARMELO 1963 M M6 AGRATE CONTURBIA 3 1h17:27.2 +11:38.3
17 1011 RUGGIRELLO CLAUDIO 1966 M M6 HR TEAM ASD 3 1h20:38.4 +14:49.5
18 1001 TERRUSO NATALE 1967 M M6 MX PROJECT 3 1h21:03.4 +15:14.5
19 1120 CHIARELLO GIANLUCA 1963 M M6 SKORPIONI RACING TEAM 3 1h24:07.6 +18:18.7
20 1046 GHIRARDO MASSIMO 1967 M M6 HR TEAM ASD 3 1h24:20.2 +18:31.3
21 1008 PINI MASSIMO 1966 M M6 DIABOBIKE TEAM 3 1h26:50.2 +21:01.3
22 1124 MARTIGNONI CORRADO 1965 M M6 SAN MARTINO DI VALCUVIA 3 1h27:03.2 +21:14.3
23 1004 MASCIOCCHI ROBERTO 1964 M M6 BIKE TEAM SEREGNO 3 1h29:38.9 +23:50.0
24 1009 PORETTI VITTORIO 1966 M M6 FUNTOS BIKE 3 1h32:03.9 +26:15.0
25 1121 CASIRAGHI IVANO 1965 M M6 SKORPIONI RACING TEAM 3 1h34:46.4 +28:57.5
26 1044 MORONI GIANPIETRO 1963 M M6 SKORPIONI RACING TEAM 3 1h40:15.1 +34:26.2
27 1003 SAIBENI  GIUSEPPE 1966 M M6 MTB EVALOON 1 32:44.7 +2 Giri
  MASTER 7+  
1 27 GIPPONI MARCO 1962 M M7+ BIKE TEAM 3 1h14:13.1
2 40 FACCHINI CLAUDIO 1958 M M7+ AUZATE MRG 3 1h14:32.9 +19.8
3 46 GARGANTINI GIANCARLO 1962 M M7+ TRIANGOLO LARIANO 3 1h15:00.6 +47.5
4 48 BENNATO PIETRO 1959 M M7+ TEAM 2X2 BRENNA 3 1h15:03.4 +50.3
5 31 BANO GIORGIO 1954 M M7+ UC INDUNO OLONA 3 1h17:37.1 +3:24.0
6 15 SCORBATTI PIERLUIGI 1954 M M7+ VELO CLUB PAVIA 3 1h18:47.6 +4:34.5
7 22 SUCCU GIANNINO 1955 M M7+ TEAM USLENGHI 3 1h19:23.4 +5:10.3
8 36 PAGANI STEFANO 1958 M M7+ AUTOCAR MOZZATE 3 1h19:24.6 +5:11.5
9 3 BUSCHINI FAUSTO 1957 M M7+ LORIS BIKE PRO TEAM 3 1h22:21.1 +8:08.0
10 12 BOLCHINI MASSIMO 1957 M M7+ TEAM MANETTA ASD 3 1h23:45.9 +9:32.8
11 52 ROVERA LUIGI 1960 M M7+ BICITIME RACING TEAM 3 1h25:00.6 +10:47.5
12 14 SARTOR GAETANO 1956 M M7+ LORIS BIKE PRO TEAM 3 1h30:09.6 +15:56.5
13 5 VERZENI GIOVANNI 1962 M M7+ HR TEAM ASD 3 1h31:12.6 +16:59.5
14 13 MARTINELLO VANNI 1961 M M7+ TEAM VIPER TICINO 3 1h31:44.9 +17:31.8
15 21 BALLARÈ GIOVANNI 1946 M M7+ HR TEAM ASD 3 1h33:30.1 +19:17.0
16 44 CAROZZI PAOLO 1952 M M7+ EURO BIKE 3 1h36:10.6 +21:57.5
17 25 BONI MAURIZIO 1959 M M7+ SCOUT 3 1h39:28.1 +25:15.0
18 24 REGONDI FRANCO 1961 M M7+ SCOUT 3 1h41:18.9 +27:05.8
19 4 VERNUCCIO ALESSANDRO 1961 M M7+ HR TEAM ASD 2 1h16:50.6 +1 Giro
20 50 MARCHESE ANTONIO 1957 M M7+ LORIS BIKE PRO TEAM 2 1h17:18.9 +1 Giro
21 51 BELCASTRO CARMELO 1958 M M7+ CROCE VERDE PAVESE CYCLING 1 27:01.7 +2 Giri
22 39 SINIGAGLIA DANIELE 1954 M M7+ WILLIAM'S SPORT CLUB 1 29:05.2 +2 Giri