ASS PETT   ATLETA CAT PCAT TEAM TEMPO GAP
1 134 LANFRANCHI PIETRO SEM (1) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 25:58.60
2 37 ZAMBONI GIOVANNI SEM (2) SCI CLUB GROMO 26:57.60 59.00
3 143 DEHO MARZIO M45 (1) GAN NEMBRO 27:54.10 1:55.50
4 26 FORNONI NICOLA SEM (3) UNDER UP SKI TEAM 28:08.30 2:09.70
5 39 POLI FRANCESCO SEM (4) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 28:50.30 2:51.70
6 38 ORSINI EMANUELE SEM (5) SCI CLUB GROMO 29:14.30 3:15.70
7 22 REMEDIO GIACOMO SEM (6) SCI CLUB UGOLINI 29:27.10 3:28.50
8 24 FORNONI SIMONE SEM (7) SCI CLUB GROMO 30:06.10 4:07.50
9 46 TERZI CRISTIAN SEM (8) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 30:07.30 4:08.70
10 71 PERSICO RAINIERO M55 (1) GAN NEMBRO 30:12.10 4:13.50
11 35 PELLEGRINELLI KRISTIAN SEM (9) SCI CLUB GROMO 30:20.00 4:21.40
12 89 BERNARDI DARIO SEM (10) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 30:26.10 4:27.50
13 25 BONI EMANUELE SEM (11) SCI CLUB VAL DI SCALVE 30:29.80 4:31.20
14 43 SCOLARI DAVIDE SEM (12) GAN NEMBRO 30:33.30 4:34.70
15 139 PASINETTI GERMANO M45 (2) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 30:35.10 4:36.50
16 14 RICCARDI CRISTIAN SEM (13) SCI CLUB GROMO 30:41.80 4:43.20
17 67 BARBENI MASSIMO JUM (1) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 30:49.30 4:50.70
18 77 BOCCARDI DANIELE CAM (1) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 31:27.60 5:29.00
19 30 FACHERIS DAVIDE SEM (14) ALTITUDE RACE 31:44.30 5:45.70
20 27 BERGAMINI SILVANO M45 (3) SCI CLUB GROMO 31:54.80 5:56.20
21 6 UBIALI CLAUDIO SEM (15) ALTITUDE RACE 32:04.30 6:05.70
22 75 PACCHIANA ROBERTO M45 (4) GAN NEMBRO 32:16.60 6:18.00
23 69 SANTUS FRANCESCO SEM (16) RADICI 32:20.80 6:22.20
24 109 MINUSCOLI GIUSEPPE M45 (5) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 32:21.80 6:23.20
25 79   GHIRARDI CORINNA SEF (1) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 32:22.80 6:24.20
26 80 MONTEMEZZI PAOLO SEM (17) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 32:24.10 6:25.50
27 137 PAROLETTI ANGIOLINO M45 (6) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 32:26.10 6:27.50
28 82 MARCHESI MARCO SEM (18) LIBERO 32:36.30 6:37.70
29 44 ZAMBELLI DANIELE SEM (19) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 32:41.30 6:42.70
30 147 CATTANEO MARTINO M55 (2) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 32:46.10 6:47.50
31 3 MAGRI DOMENICO JUM (2) SCI CLUB SCHILPARIO 32:47.80 6:49.20
32 78 BOCCARDI MARCO SEM (20) SCI CLUB GROMO 32:54.60 6:56.00
33 83 PELLICIOLI MICHAEL SEM (21) GAN NEMBRO 33:07.30 7:08.70
34 64 TRUSSARDI GIOVANNI MARIA M55 (3) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 33:16.60 7:18.00
35 150 CARRARA GIUSEPPE M55 (4) GSA SOVERE 33:19.30 7:20.70
36 133 SALERI ALESSANDRO JUM (3) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 33:24.10 7:25.50
37 163 RICCA GUIDO M45 (7) SC ROSSI SPORT 33:28.30 7:29.70
38 23 GALLIZIOLI LORENZO CAM (2) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 33:29.80 7:31.20
39 72 ANESA SIMONE CAM (3) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 33:34.30 7:35.70
40 32 BONANDRINI PAOLO SEM (22) SCI CLUB GROMO 33:48.60 7:50.00
41 76 SAVOLDELLI FABIO M45 (8) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 33:50.60 7:52.00
42 149 ACERBIS RICCARDO M45 (9) GAN NEMBRO 34:00.60 8:02.00
43 158 SIGNORI MAURIZIO M45 (10) GAN NEMBRO 34:02.10 8:03.50
44 56 URBANETTO FABIO MASSIMO M45 (11) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 34:03.30 8:04.70
45 107 MOIOLI LUCA SEM (23) SCI CLUB GROMO 34:06.30 8:07.70
46 51 CAPITANIO CLAUDIO SEM (24) SCI CLUB VAL DI SCALVE 34:07.80 8:09.20
47 40 BELLATI MARCO SEM (25) AS PREMANA 34:11.10 8:12.50
48 63 FACCANONI MARCO M45 (12) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 34:15.60 8:17.00
49 33 MERELLI FABRIZIO SEM (26) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 34:19.80 8:21.20
50 160 COLOMBINI MATTEO SEM (27) SCI CLUB UGOLINI 34:22.80 8:24.20
51 2 VEDOVATI PAOLO M45 (13) GAN NEMBRO 34:25.60 8:27.00
52 13 SEGHEZZI ALESSIO SEM (28) TEAM MERELLI 34:28.30 8:29.70
53 108 BENZONI MARIO M45 (14) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 34:40.10 8:41.50
54 167 CORTESI NICOLA SEM (29) GAN NEMBRO 34:50.10 8:51.50
55 155 BRUGNANI FABIO SEM (30) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 34:57.10 8:58.50
56 164 BARCELLA DAVIDE M45 (15) ALTITUDE RACE 34:59.80 9:01.20
57 74 ZANOLETTI SIMONE CAM (4) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 35:02.30 9:03.70
58 11 BIANCHI AGOSTINO M45 (16) GSA SOVERE 35:04.60 9:06.00
59 154 CASTELLI NICOLA SEM (31) UNDER UP SKI TEAM 35:10.60 9:12.00
60 88 PULCINI RAMON SEM (32) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 35:16.60 9:18.00
61 140 CHIGIONI ENRICO SEM (33) GAN NEMBRO 35:19.80 9:21.20
62 86 GUIZZETTI ALBERTO M45 (17) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 35:20.30 9:21.70
63 34 FINAZZI MARCO M55 (5) ALTITUDE RACE 35:23.30 9:24.70
64 5 DELPERO DIEGO M45 (18) SKI CLUB BORNO 35:32.30 9:33.70
65 85 PELLICIOLI SIMONE SEM (34) GAN NEMBRO 35:34.50 9:35.90
66 9 MAGNI ALBERTO M45 (19) AS PREMANA 35:48.60 9:50.00
67 70   DUCI NICOLE SEF (2) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 35:55.50 9:56.90
68 90 BREDA ALESSIO M45 (20) ALTITUDE RACE 36:12.50 10:13.90
69 136 MORONI ANDREA SEM (35) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 36:21.30 10:22.70
70 148 DONDI MICHELE SEM (36) SCI TEAM VALSESIA 36:22.50 10:23.90
71 146 BETTINSOLI CRISTIAN SEM (37) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 36:26.30 10:27.70
72 159 CAMOZZI MASSIMO M45 (21) SCI CLUB SELVINO 36:28.80 10:30.20
73 169 GRASSI MIRKO SEM (38) GAV VERTOVA 36:37.00 10:38.40
74 156 SILVESTRI FABRIZIO M45 (22) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 36:39.00 10:40.40
75 119 BONADEI STEFANO SEM (39) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 36:40.50 10:41.90
76 105 MOIOLI GIANFRANCO M45 (23) SCI CLUB GROMO 36:42.30 10:43.70
77 36 BELOTTI GIUSEPPE M45 (24) GSA SOVERE 36:44.50 10:45.90
78 131 ROSSI LUCA SEM (40) SCI CLUB UGOLINI 36:46.80 10:48.20
79 10 FINAZZI GIACOMO M55 (6) GSA SOVERE 36:47.50 10:48.90
80 117 BIROLINI MARCO M45 (25) GAN NEMBRO 36:49.80 10:51.20
81 4 ANESA LUIGI SEM (41) GAV VERTOVA 36:51.80 10:53.20
82 1 BERGAMELLI ENRICO M45 (26) GAN NEMBRO 37:18.00 11:19.40
83 73 VISINONI GABRIELE CAM (5) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 37:32.30 11:33.70
84 65 EPIS STEFANO SEM (42) SCI CLUB GROMO 37:35.00 11:36.40
85 66 TRUSSARDI GIANNINO M55 (7) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 37:37.50 11:38.90
86 138 FILOSI DIEGO M55 (8) GSA SOVERE 37:39.80 11:41.20
87 53 DONATI RICCARDO SEM (43) SCI CLUB GROMO 37:57.80 11:59.20
88 87 FORNONI ENRICO SEM (44) SCI CLUB GROMO 38:05.00 12:06.40
89 142 MISTRI NIKOLAS SEM (45) GAV VERTOVA 38:08.80 12:10.20
90 168 LEONTINI VITTORIO M55 (9) GSA SOVERE 38:13.80 12:15.20
91 130 CARRARA YURI SEM (46) GSA SOVERE 38:18.00 12:19.40
92 129 GIUDICI SIMONE CAM (6) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 38:22.30 12:23.70
93 8 CHIODI GABRIELE JUM (4) LIBERO 38:27.30 12:28.70
94 161 ORLANDINI PAOLO M45 (27) TEAM SOLURA 38:33.30 12:34.70
95 106 MOIOLI FABIO M45 (28) SCI CLUB GROMO 38:40.30 12:41.70
96 60 SCALA STEFANO M45 (29) ALTITUDE RACE 38:43.50 12:44.90
97 111 VIGANI NICOLA SEM (47) GSA SOVERE 38:46.00 12:47.40
98 55 MECIANI LORENZO M45 (30) SCI CLUB PASSO DOPO PASSO 38:53.30 12:54.70
99 145 RIZZINI ANDREA SEM (48) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 38:54.80 12:56.20
100 112 GOISIS PIERLUIGI SEM (49) ALTITUDE RACE 38:58.50 12:59.90
101 19 SIGNORI LUCA SEM (50) GAN NEMBRO 39:01.30 13:02.70
102 50 CAROBBIO GIUSEPPE SEM (51) SCI CLUB GROMO 39:03.30 13:04.70
103 52 PIFFARI MAURIZIO M55 (10) SCI CLUB GROMO 39:12.30 13:13.70
104 128 MERELLI MANUEL SEM (52) UNDER UP SKI TEAM 39:19.00 13:20.40
105 162   REBECCHI FRANCESCA SEF (3) GS I CAMOSCI 39:23.30 13:24.70
106 59 TELINI NICOLA SEM (53) GAN NEMBRO 39:25.80 13:27.20
107 153 ACQUATI DAVIDE M45 (31) GSA SOVERE 39:33.00 13:34.40
108 48 OTTARDA CLAUDIO M55 (11) LIBERO 39:59.50 14:00.90
109 41   BIROLINI ANNA SEF (4) GAN NEMBRO 40:13.30 14:14.70
110 29 PEREGO MAURIZIO M45 (32) ALTITUDE RACE 40:18.80 14:20.20
111 123 QUECCHIA VINCENZO M45 (33) BRENTA TEAM 40:21.80 14:23.20
112 21 TEBALDI GIUSEPPE M55 (12) GAN NEMBRO 40:33.50 14:34.90
113 122 MORABITO REMO M45 (34) BRENTA TEAM 40:37.80 14:39.20
114 45 CORTINOVIS MARCO M45 (35) GAN NEMBRO 40:46.00 14:47.40
115 15 BONZI MARCO M45 (36) GAN NEMBRO 40:58.50 14:59.90
116 58 BONFADINI MATTIA SEM (54) SCI CLUB BORNO 41:06.30 15:07.70
117 118 LORENZI ADIS M45 (37) GSA SOVERE 41:12.50 15:13.90
118 132 PIEVANI NICOLA SEM (55) GAN NEMBRO 41:18.10 15:19.50
119 127 MOTTA MARIO M45 (38) ALTITUDE RACE 41:23.80 15:25.20
120 31 MANGIAGALLI ANDREA M55 (13) VELOCLUB SEGRATE 41:50.30 15:51.70
121 114 NORIS STEFANO M45 (39) SCI CLUB SELVINO 41:52.00 15:53.40
122 62 MARTINELLI FABIO SEM (56) LIBERO 41:56.80 15:58.20
123 18 TEGIACCHI CARLO M45 (40) OSA VALMADRERA 42:05.80 16:07.20
124 7 D'ALESSANDRIA PAOLO M55 (14) SCI CLUB VAL DI SCALVE 42:11.80 16:13.20
125 124 SPINONI DORIS M55 (15) GAV VERTOVA 42:16.50 16:17.90
126 47 GOTTARDI LUCIANO RENATO M55 (16) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 42:17.00 16:18.40
127 12   OTTAVIANO SILVIA F45 (1) GAN NEMBRO 42:21.70 16:23.10
128 126 CARRARA AURELIO M55 (17) GAV VERTOVA 42:23.50 16:24.90
129 157 SILVESTRI PAOLO CAM (7) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 42:48.00 16:49.40
130 115 FERRI SILVANO M45 (41) GSA SOVERE 42:58.70 17:00.10
131 135 DE DIONIGI FRANCESCO SEM (57) LIBERO 43:09.00 17:10.40
132 28 LANFRANCHI MATTIA SEM (58) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 44:04.50 18:05.90
133 61 ZAFFARONI MARCO M55 (18) SKI TEAM VALSESIA 44:09.20 18:10.60
134 57 ALBRICCI BORTOLO M55 (19) SCI CLUB GROMO 44:10.70 18:12.10
135 141 SCAINI PAOLO SEM (59) ALTITUDE RACE 44:28.50 18:29.90
136 166 CORTESI FRANCO M55 (20) GAN NEMBRO 45:00.50 19:01.90
137 170   ROTA FEDORA F45 (2) GSA RANICA 45:16.20 19:17.60
138 144   RAVELLI LAURA SEF (5) GSA SOVERE 45:45.00 19:46.40
139 68 GIUDICI GIUSEPPE M55 (21) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 46:18.70 20:20.10
140 54 DOTTI FRANCESCO M45 (42) LIBERO 46:49.20 20:50.60
141 151   MADASCHI LORENA F45 (3) GSA SOVERE 48:28.50 22:29.90
142 17   VALSECCHI LAURA F45 (4) OSA VALMADRERA 49:44.70 23:46.10
143 152   TEBALDI BARBARA F45 (5) GSA SOVERE 52:27.40 26:28.80
144 49   TRUSSARDI FRANCA F45 (6) LIBERO 55:04.20 29:05.60
145 113 CONSONNI ROBERTO M45 (43) SCI CLUB GROMO 57:35.90 31:37.30
146 125   BERETTA GIULIA SEF (6) LIBERO 1h00:51.60 34:53.00
147 16 SCANDELLA GIULIO SEM (60) GAN NEMBRO 1h02:25.10 36:26.50
148 42 BERGAMELLI MATTEO SEM (61) GAN NEMBRO 1h02:27.10 36:28.50