ASS PETT   ATLETA DATA CAT PCAT TEAM TEMPO GAP
1 160 DEHO MARZIO 1968 M45 (1) GAN NEMBRO 33:19.30
2 104 ZAMBONI GIOVANNI 1976 SU (1) SCI CLUB GROMO 33:48.90 29.60
3 132 LENZI PIETRO 1992 SU (2) SCI CLUB VALLE DI SCALVE 35:28.40 2:09.10
4 127 POLI FRANCESCO 1991 SU (3) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 36:36.90 3:17.60
5 10 PELLEGRINELLI KRISTIAN 1992 SU (4) SCI CLUB GROMO 37:09.20 3:49.90
6 112 FENAROLI DIEGO 1973 SU (5) SKI ALP VALLI BRESCIANE 37:11.40 3:52.10
7 7 RICCARDI CRISTIAN 1980 SU (6) LIBERO 37:14.70 3:55.40
8 142 BONI EMANUELE 1992 SU (7) SCI CLUB VAL DI SCALVE 37:27.90 4:08.60
9 116 BONADEI STEFANO 1978 SU (8) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 37:50.90 4:31.60
10 26 MALGARIDA LUCA 1981 SU (9) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 38:01.90 4:42.60
11 28 CORLAZZOLI ANGELO 1970 M45 (2) LIBERO 38:08.20 4:48.90
12 101 REMEDIO GIACOMO 1987 SU (10) UGOLINI SKIALP 38:11.20 4:51.90
13 8 CRETTI DAVIDE 1988 SU (11) SKI CLUB BORNO 38:12.40 4:53.10
14 151 GELMI GIOVANNI 1994 SU (12) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 38:14.20 4:54.90
15 41 BERNARDI DARIO 1985 SU (13) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 38:17.70 4:58.40
16 158 GUZZA ALFIO 1965 M45 (3) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 38:45.90 5:26.60
17 109 FORNONI SIMONE 1998 JUN (1) SCI CLUB GROMO 39:04.20 5:44.90
18 16 UBIALI CLAUDIO 1995 SU (14) ALTITUDE RACE 39:14.40 5:55.10
19 140 SALERI ALESSANDRO 2001 CAD (1) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 39:22.70 6:03.40
20 37 D'ANTONIO MASSIMO 1977 SU (15) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 39:49.40 6:30.10
21 24 ZANOLETTI LUCA 1971 M45 (4) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 39:57.90 6:38.60
22 131 URBANETTO FABIO MASSIMO 1967 M45 (5) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 40:10.70 6:51.40
23 157 PAROLETTI ANGIOLINO 1964 M45 (6) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 40:12.70 6:53.40
24 11 GUIZZETTI ALBERTO 1969 M45 (7) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 40:41.70 7:22.40
25 25 BARCELLA DAVIDE 1967 M45 (8) ALTITUDE RACE 40:44.70 7:25.40
26 117 BOTTARELLI DAVIDE 1997 JUN (2) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 40:44.90 7:25.60
27 136 SCANDELLA GIULIO 1975 SU (16) GAN NEMBRO 40:47.40 7:28.10
28 32 BOCCARDI MARCO 1974 SU (17) SCI CLUB GROMO 40:50.70 7:31.40
29 47 BERGAMINI SILVANO 1967 M45 (9) SCI CLUB GROMO 40:53.20 7:33.90
30 134 TRUSSARDI MICHAEL 1996 JUN (3) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 41:10.70 7:51.40
31 49 SIGNORI MAURIZIO 1967 M45 (10) ALTITUDE RACE 41:22.40 8:03.10
32 103 BETTONI FRANCESCO 1976 SU (18) NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO 41:30.20 8:10.90
33 138 ZAMBELLI DANIELE 1992 SU (19) UNDER UP SKI TEAM 41:33.40 8:14.10
34 135 LUSSANA EMIL 1995 SU (20) SCI CLUB SCHILPARIO 41:34.20 8:14.90
35 43 SALERI LUCIO 1967 M45 (11) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 41:35.90 8:16.60
36 1 CARRARA GIUSEPPE 1963 M45 (12) GSA SOVERE 41:50.20 8:30.90
37 14 PEDRETTI GIUSEPPE 1990 SU (21) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 42:00.70 8:41.40
38 133 BONANDRINI PAOLO 1984 SU (22) SCI CLUB GROMO 42:03.20 8:43.90
39 39 VEDOVATI PAOLO 1966 M45 (13) GAN NEMBRO 42:06.90 8:47.60
40 17 BREDA ALESSIO 1968 M45 (14) ALTITUDE RACE 42:12.20 8:52.90
41 161 ACERBIS RICCARDO 1971 M45 (15) GAN NEMBRO 42:20.90 9:01.60
42 153 GALLIZIOLI LORENZO 2002 CAD (2) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 42:24.70 9:05.40
43 178 GRASSI MIRKO 1988 SU (23) GAV VERTOVA 42:25.70 9:06.40
44 31 PASOTTI LUCA 1980 SU (24) SCI CLUB VALLI BRESCINE 42:29.90 9:10.60
45 19 SANTUS FRANCESCO 1985 SU (25) RADICI 42:31.90 9:12.60
46 126 PULCINI RAMON 1989 SU (26) GAN NEMBRO 42:36.40 9:17.10
47 128   PEZZOLI PAOLA 1983 SD (1) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 42:37.40 9:18.10
48 143 MAGRI DOMENICO 2000 CAD (3) SCI CLUB SCHILPARIO 42:41.70 9:22.40
49 119 FOSSATI GIORGIO 2001 CAD (4) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 42:46.90 9:27.60
50 22 ALBERTI MATTEO 1986 SU (27) LIBERO 42:57.70 9:38.40
51 40 DELPERO DIEGO 1969 M45 (16) SKI CLUB BORNO 43:08.20 9:48.90
52 111 MANNI IVAN 1973 SU (28) SKI ALP VALLI BRESCIANE 43:25.20 10:05.90
53 9 MAFESSONI ENZO 1962 M55 (1) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 43:29.20 10:09.90
54 129 VESCOVI MANUEL 1979 SU (29) ALTITUDE RACE 43:32.40 10:13.10
55 148 MATTI GIOVANNI 1973 SU (30) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 43:35.70 10:16.40
56 15 BRUGNANI FABIO 1982 SU (31) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 43:42.40 10:23.10
57 21 PELI DAVIDE 2000 CAD (5) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 43:45.70 10:26.40
58 106 GREGORI STEFANO 1974 SU (32) GREGORI RACING TEAM 43:55.40 10:36.10
59 152 ZUCCHELLI SIMONE 2002 CAD (6) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 43:56.70 10:37.40
60 33 BOCCARDI DANIELE 2002 CAD (7) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 44:00.20 10:40.90
61 120 SILVESTRI FABRIZIO 1967 M45 (17) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 44:03.20 10:43.90
62 155 FILOSI DIEGO 1963 M45 (18) GSA SOVERE 44:09.40 10:50.10
63 113 MORA DANIELE 1977 SU (33) SCI CLUB UGOLINI 44:20.70 11:01.40
64 149 TRUSSARDI  GIANNINO 1953 M55 (2) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 44:22.20 11:02.90
65 108 BONFADINI MATTIA 1995 SU (34) SCI CLUB BORNO 44:33.90 11:14.60
66 172 PELLICIOLI MICHAEL 1990 SU (35) GAN NEMBRO 44:43.90 11:24.60
67 173 BERGAMELLI ENRICO 1970 M45 (19) GAN NEMBRO 44:46.40 11:27.10
68 44 RIZZINI ANDREA 1981 SU (36) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 44:56.40 11:37.10
69 159 COTTI PICCINELLI LUCA 1983 SU (37) LIBERO 45:10.90 11:51.60
70 137 BENZONI MARIO 1970 M45 (20) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 45:11.70 11:52.40
71 139 MANCINI ERNESTO STEFANO 1969 M45 (21) SCI CLUB VAL DI SCALVE 45:14.90 11:55.60
72 146 COMINELLI ANDREA 1968 M45 (22) SCI CLUB UGOLINI 45:16.20 11:56.90
73 36 EPIS STEFANO 1976 SU (38) SCI CLUB GROMO 45:17.70 11:58.40
74 107 ROSSI LUCA 1974 SU (39) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 45:31.70 12:12.40
75 20 SFARDINI ROBERTO 1971 M45 (23) ALTITUDE RACE 45:32.20 12:12.90
76 29 BELINGHERI OSCAR 1974 SU (40) SCI CLUB PRESOLANA MONTE PORA 45:36.20 12:16.90
77 144 VAVASSORI  ALESSANDRO 1962 M55 (3) GAN NEMBRO 45:53.20 12:33.90
78 18 SAVOLDELLI FABIO 1974 SU (41) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 46:01.90 12:42.60
79 121 CONTRINI ROBERTO 1973 SU (42) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 46:16.10 12:56.80
80 170 MOIOLI GIANFRANCO 1968 M45 (24) SCI CLUB GROMO 46:20.90 13:01.60
81 145 TURCHETTI ADRIANO 1975 SU (43) UGOLINI 46:32.70 13:13.40
82 118 BIANCHI AGOSTINO 1971 M45 (25) GSA SOVERE 46:37.40 13:18.10
83 150   DUCI NICOLE 1996 SD (2) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 46:41.70 13:22.40
84 30 MORONI ANDREA 1989 SU (44) GAN NEMBRO 46:41.90 13:22.60
85 147 BONOMELLI ALESSANDRO 1968 M45 (26) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 46:44.20 13:24.90
86 13 COPETA ALEX 1980 SU (45) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 46:48.90 13:29.60
87 48 TEBALDI GIUSEPPE 1961 M55 (4) GAN NEMBRO 47:07.20 13:47.90
88 27 BIANCHI GABRIELE 1974 SU (46) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 47:11.40 13:52.10
89 42 BETTINSOLI CRISTIAN 1981 SU (47) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 47:16.90 13:57.60
90 115 MARAZZANI PIERLUIGI 1975 SU (48) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 47:23.90 14:04.60
91 176 LEONTINI VITTORIO 1963 M45 (27) GSA SOVERE 47:30.90 14:11.60
92 164 BONETTI STEFANO 1976 SU (49) SCI CLUB GROMO 47:34.40 14:15.10
93 114 CASATI MASSIMO 1956 M55 (5) SCI CLUB RONCOBELLO 47:37.20 14:17.90
94 124 PELIZZARI PAOLO 1964 M45 (28) MERELLI TEAM 48:21.70 15:02.40
95 122 GHEZZI ALESSANDRO 1970 M45 (29) ALTITUDE RACE 48:27.40 15:08.10
96 141 BONI ANTONIO 1958 M55 (6) ALTITUDE RACE 48:34.70 15:15.40
97 110 NEGRONI OSCAR 1957 M55 (7) SCI CLUB GROMO 48:37.90 15:18.60
98 3 BELOTTI GIUSEPPE 1970 M45 (30) GSA SOVERE 48:47.40 15:28.10
99 175 LORENZETTI FEDERICO 1980 SU (50) GELFI TEAM 48:50.40 15:31.10
100 23 ROZZINI SEBASTIANO 1987 SU (51) LIBERO 48:58.90 15:39.60
101 105 ORLANDINI PAOLO 1973 SU (52) TEAM SOLURA 49:10.20 15:50.90
102 166 GASPARINI RENATO 1965 M45 (31) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 49:14.40 15:55.10
103 162 CAPELLI FABIO 1965 M45 (32) LAME PERREL GSA RANICA 49:16.40 15:57.10
104 4 D'ALESSANDRIA PAOLO 1951 M55 (8) SCI CLUB VAL DI SCALVE 49:27.90 16:08.60
105 167 BENAGLI SPERANDIO 1966 M45 (33) GAN NEMBRO 49:29.70 16:10.40
106 154   REBECCHI FRANCESCA 1976 SD (3) GS I CAMOSCI 49:33.40 16:14.10
107 177 PETRI ROBERTO 1966 M45 (34) SCI CLUB CASTEL MELLA 49:35.90 16:16.60
108 169 MOIOLI FABIO 1964 M45 (35) SCI CLUB GROMO 49:48.90 16:29.60
109 34 BONZI MARCO 1964 M45 (36) GAN NEMBRO 50:02.40 16:43.10
110 125 SAVOLDELLI PAOLO 1968 M45 (37) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 50:08.40 16:49.10
111 35   OTTAVIANO SILVIA 1970 D45 (1) GAN NEMBRO 50:11.70 16:52.40
112 171 TELINI NICOLA 1990 SU (53) LIBERO 50:25.90 17:06.60
113 46 GOTTI DANIELE 1970 M45 (38) GAN NEMBRO 52:51.90 19:32.60
114 165 GIUDICI GIUSEPPE 1960 M55 (9) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 53:34.40 20:15.10
115 38 GABRIELI MARIO 1959 M55 (10) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 53:50.40 20:31.10
116 168 CONSONNI ROBERTO 1970 M45 (39) LIBERO 53:53.70 20:34.40
117 45 MOTTA MARIO 1972 M45 (40) ALTITUDE RACE 54:06.90 20:47.60
118 53 ZAFFARONI MARCO 1962 M55 (11) SKI TEAM VALSESIA 54:34.70 21:15.40
119 174 CORTESI FRANCO 1959 M55 (12) GAN NEMBRO 54:48.40 21:29.10
120 163   ROTA FEDORA 1971 D45 (2) LAME PERREL G.S.A. RANICA 56:30.20 23:10.90
121 52   MORESCHI SILVIA 1993 SD (4) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 57:56.20 24:36.90
122 51 TOTTOLI LUCA 1964 M45 (41) GSA SOVERE 58:54.70 25:35.40
123 102   BONAITI SILVANA 1958 D45 (3) SCI CLUB VALSERINA 59:28.20 26:08.90
124 2   MADASCHI LORENA 1971 D45 (4) GSA SOVERE 1h01:32.20 28:12.90
125 50 DUCOLI LUCA 1966 M45 (42) GSA SOVERE 1h01:39.40 28:20.10
126 123   TRUSSARDI FRANCA 1966 D45 (5) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 1h03:09.40 29:50.10
127 6   TEBALDI BARBARA 1967 D45 (6) GSA SOVERE 1h05:59.70 32:40.40
128 5 ACQUATI DAVIDE 1966 M45 (43) GSA SOVERE 1h06:03.70 32:44.40
129 12 DIANI MATTEO 1980 SU (54) GSA SOVERE 1h07:19.20 33:59.90