AZZ PETT   ATLETA DATA SEX CAT PCAT TEAM TEMPO GAP
1 9 ZAMBONI GIOVANNI 1976 M SU (1) SCI CLUB GROMO 41:32.40
2 77 OLIVARI ANDREA 1990 M SU (2) SCI CLUB GROMO 41:35.90 3.50
3 94 CAROBBIO DANIELE 1997 M JUN (1) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 43:40.70 2:08.30
4 40 BERTOCCHI NICOLA 1997 M JUN (2) SC SONDALO 44:06.70 2:34.30
5 89 ORSINI EMANUELE 1992 M SU (3) SCI CLUB GROMO 44:19.20 2:46.80
6 8 NEGRONI MANUEL 1985 M SU (4) SCI CLUB GROMO 44:20.70 2:48.30
7 62 BOSSETTI MATTEO 1994 M SU (5) SCI CLUB GROMO 44:27.20 2:54.80
8 104 DEHO MARZIO 1968 M M45 (1) GAN NEMBRO 44:30.70 2:58.30
9 5 POLI FRANCESCO 1991 M SU (6) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 44:46.20 3:13.80
10 63 PELLEGRINELLI KRISTIAN 1992 M SU (7) SCI CLUB GROMO 44:55.90 3:23.50
11 12 TOMMASONI LUCA 2002 M CAD (1) SCI CLUB PRESOLANA MONTE PORA 45:09.70 3:37.30
12 79 RICCARDI CRISTIAN 1980 M SU (8) LIBERO 45:18.70 3:46.30
13 96 PIAZZALUNGA MARCO 1987 M SU (9) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 45:29.20 3:56.80
14 193 MALGARIDA LUCA 1981 M SU (10) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 45:44.90 4:12.50
15 17 BELINGHERI NICOLAS 1994 M SU (11) SCI CLUB VAL DI SCALVE 46:25.70 4:53.30
16 18 CORLAZZOLI ANGELO 1970 M M45 (2) LIBERO 46:51.40 5:19.00
17 75 PERSICO RAINIERO 1963 M M45 (3) GAN NEMBRO 47:27.90 5:55.50
18 194 GUZZA ALFIO 1965 M M45 (4) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 47:29.40 5:57.00
19 20 SCALVINONI FABRIZIO 1974 M SU (12) SKI CLUB BORNO 47:42.90 6:10.50
20 49 BONI EMANUELE 1992 M SU (13) SCI CLUB VAL DI SCALVE 47:44.20 6:11.80
21 48 BERNARDI DARIO 1985 M SU (14) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 47:46.90 6:14.50
22 68 UBIALI CLAUDIO 1995 M SU (15) ALTITUDE RACE 48:00.40 6:28.00
23 11 SCOLARI DAVIDE 1985 M SU (16) UNDER UP SKI TEAM 48:09.20 6:36.80
24 71 D'ANTONIO MASSIMO 1977 M SU (17) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 48:11.20 6:38.80
25 6 BONADEI STEFANO 1978 M SU (18) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 48:14.70 6:42.30
26 19 CRETTI DAVIDE 1988 M SU (19) SKI CLUB BORNO 48:24.70 6:52.30
27 141 ZANOLETTI LUCA 1971 M M45 (5) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 48:30.20 6:57.80
28 88 FORNONI SIMONE 1998 M JUN (3) SCI CLUB GROMO 48:36.70 7:04.30
29 160 SALERI ALESSANDRO 2001 M CAD (2) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 49:05.70 7:33.30
30 90 NEGRONI DAVIDE 1993 M SU (20) SCI CLUB GROMO 49:07.70 7:35.30
31 87 COLOMBO CRISTIAN 1973 M SU (21) GAN NEMBRO 49:24.20 7:51.80
32 116 RODIGARI MATTEO 1988 M SU (22) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 49:26.20 7:53.80
33 56 BOCCARDI MARCO 1974 M SU (23) SCI CLUB GROMO 49:28.70 7:56.30
34 26 SCANDELLA GIULIO 1975 M SU (24) GAN NEMBRO 49:30.70 7:58.30
35 100 VEDOVATI PAOLO 1966 M M45 (6) GAN NEMBRO 49:31.20 7:58.80
36 13 LONGHI ROBERTO 1955 M M55 (1) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 49:45.70 8:13.30
37 153 PASOTTI LUCA 1980 M SU (25) SCI CLUB UGOLINI 49:53.90 8:21.50
38 28 MAGLI EMANUELE 1968 M M45 (7) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 50:01.20 8:28.80
39 91 BONANDRINI PAOLO 1984 M SU (26) SCI CLUB GROMO 50:04.20 8:31.80
40 74 BARCELLA DAVIDE 1967 M M45 (8) ALTITUDE RACE 50:14.20 8:41.80
41 113 BERGAMINI SILVANO 1967 M M45 (9) SCI CLUB GROMO 50:19.90 8:47.50
42 33 GUIZZETTI ALBERTO 1969 M M45 (10) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 50:25.70 8:53.30
43 85 PELLICIOLI MICHAEL 1990 M SU (27) GAN NEMBRO 50:28.20 8:55.80
44 144 MINUSCOLI GIUSEPPE 1971 M M45 (11) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 50:32.90 9:00.50
45 66 URBANETTO FABIO MASSIMO 1967 M M45 (12) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 50:35.70 9:03.30
46 51 SAVOLDELLI FABIO 1972 M M45 (13) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 50:36.90 9:04.50
47 134 BOTTARELLI DAVIDE 1997 M JUN (4) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 50:46.40 9:14.00
48 198 FIORINA ANDREA 1985 M SU (28) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 50:57.70 9:25.30
49 31 COLLEONI PAOLO 1983 M SU (29) LIBERO 51:01.70 9:29.30
50 73 PULCINI RAMON 1989 M SU (30) GAN NEMBRO 51:18.70 9:46.30
51 184 MANETTI JACOPO 1987 M SU (31) GSA SOVERE 51:20.40 9:48.00
52 110 PIFFARI MAURIZIO 1962 M M55 (2) SCI CLUB GROMO 51:23.40 9:51.00
53 152 SIGNORI MAURIZIO 1967 M M45 (14) ALTITUDE RACE 51:26.20 9:53.80
54 34 TRUSSARDI MICHAEL 1996 M JUN (5) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 51:27.20 9:54.80
55 16 GRASSI ETTORE 1980 M SU (32) SC LE PRESE 51:35.20 10:02.80
56 93 BONETTI ALESSANDRO 1985 M SU (33) SCI CLUB GROMO 51:37.70 10:05.30
57 182 CERUTI MARCO 1984 M SU (34) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 51:41.90 10:09.50
58 57 BOCCARDI DANIELE 2002 M CAD (3) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 51:44.40 10:12.00
59 10 ZAMBELLI DANIELE 1992 M SU (35) UNDER UP SKI TEAM 51:51.20 10:18.80
60 21 COLOMBO GIUSEPPE 1964 M M45 (15) ALTITUDE RACE 52:06.20 10:33.80
61 115 FORNONI ENRICO 1987 M SU (36) SCI CLUB GROMO 52:21.70 10:49.30
62 55 CABRINI PATRIZIO 1967 M M45 (16) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 52:23.70 10:51.30
63 15 CARRARA GIUSEPPE 1963 M M45 (17) GSA SOVERE 52:26.90 10:54.50
64 148 BELLICINI ETTORE 1995 M SU (37) CAI BORNO 52:36.90 11:04.50
65 52 ZUCCHELLI SIMONE 2002 M CAD (4) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 52:43.40 11:11.00
66 99 ACERBIS RICCARDO 1971 M M45 (18) GAN NEMBRO 52:44.40 11:12.00
67 197 GRASSI MIRKO 1988 M SU (38) GAV VERTOVA 52:47.90 11:15.50
68 186 SALERI LUCIO 1967 M M45 (19) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 52:52.20 11:19.80
69 39 SANTUS FRANCESCO 1985 M SU (39) RADICI 52:57.90 11:25.50
70 92 ORSINI PAOLO 1987 M SU (40) SCI CLUB GROMO 52:59.70 11:27.30
71 138 VESCOVI MANUEL 1979 M SU (41) ALTITUDE RACE 53:00.20 11:27.80
72 45 MAGRI DOMENICO 2000 M CAD (5) SCI CLUB SCHILPARIO 53:01.20 11:28.80
73 53 GALLIZIOLI LORENZO 2002 M CAD (6) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 53:04.40 11:32.00
74 127 FILOSI DIEGO 1963 M M45 (20) GSA SOVERE 53:24.20 11:51.80
75 102 BREDA ALESSIO 1968 M M45 (21) ALTITUDE RACE 53:27.20 11:54.80
76 32   PEZZOLI PAOLA 1983 F SD (1) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 53:29.70 11:57.30
77 158 BENZONI MARIO 1970 M M45 (22) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 53:32.20 11:59.80
78 67   DUCI NICOLE 1996 F SD (2) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 53:37.20 12:04.80
79 131 MANNI IVAN 1973 M SU (42) SKI ALP VALLI BRESCIANE 53:39.90 12:07.50
80 82 FINAZZI MARIO 1959 M M55 (3) ALTITUDE RACE 53:41.90 12:09.50
81 59 MATTI GIOVANNI 1973 M SU (43) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 53:49.70 12:17.30
82 139 FOSSATI GIORGIO 2001 M CAD (7) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 54:00.70 12:28.30
83 106 BIANCHI AGOSTINO 1971 M M45 (23) GSA SOVERE 54:13.90 12:41.50
84 27 TRUSSARDI GIOVANNI MARIA 1961 M M55 (4) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 54:23.40 12:51.00
85 112 POLETTI ALESSANDRO 1992 M SU (44) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 54:26.70 12:54.30
86 123 ROSSI CLEMENTE 1973 M SU (45) GAV VERTOVA 54:28.70 12:56.30
87 47 BRUGNANI FABIO 1982 M SU (46) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 54:36.70 13:04.30
88 126 COLOMBINI MATTEO 1974 M SU (47) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 55:00.20 13:27.80
89 42 ROSSI LUCA 1974 M SU (48) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 55:06.70 13:34.30
90 159 PICINALI GIULIANO 1966 M M45 (24) LIBERO 55:10.70 13:38.30
91 101 SFARDINI ROBERTO 1971 M M45 (25) ALTITUDE RACE 55:14.40 13:42.00
92 132 NOSEDA ANDREA 1964 M M45 (26) GAV VERTOVA 55:16.40 13:44.00
93 133 CONTRINI ROBERTO 1973 M SU (49) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 55:18.40 13:46.00
94 24 FACCANONI MARCO 1967 M M45 (27) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 55:26.40 13:54.00
95 120 BERGAMELLI ENRICO 1970 M M45 (28) GAN NEMBRO 55:34.40 14:02.00
96 124 VEDOVATI GABRIELE 1997 M JUN (6) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 55:36.20 14:03.80
97 41 SAVOLDELLI FABIO 1974 M SU (50) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 55:44.20 14:11.80
98 58 BARONCHELLI FEDERICO 1997 M JUN (7) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 55:57.70 14:25.30
99 188 RIZZINI ANDREA 1981 M SU (51) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 55:59.90 14:27.50
100 37 ANESA LUIGI 1975 M SU (52) GAV VERTOVA 56:07.90 14:35.50
101 143 PELI DAVIDE 2000 M CAD (8) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 56:11.90 14:39.50
102 69 CITTERI MASSIMILIANO 1983 M SU (53) ALTITUDE RACE 56:15.90 14:43.50
103 50 DIANI MATTEO 1980 M SU (54) GSA SOVERE 56:18.40 14:46.00
104 95 MECIANI LORENZO 1964 M M45 (29) SCI CLUB PASSO DOPO PASSO 56:27.40 14:55.00
105 46 MISTRI NIKOLAS 1984 M SU (55) GAV VERTOVA 56:36.60 15:04.20
106 199 CAMOZZI MASSIMO 1965 M M45 (30) SCI CLUB SELVINO 56:39.10 15:06.70
107 157 MOIOLI GIANFRANCO 1968 M M45 (31) SCI CLUB GROMO 56:43.90 15:11.50
108 180 COMINELLI ANDREA 1968 M M45 (32) SCI CLUB UGOLINI 56:46.60 15:14.20
109 136 MANCINI ERNESTO STEFANO 1969 M M45 (33) SCI CLUB VAL DI SCALVE 56:48.10 15:15.70
110 65 BELOTTI GIUSEPPE 1970 M M45 (34) GSA SOVERE 56:51.90 15:19.50
111 60 NEGRONI OSCAR 1957 M M55 (5) SCI CLUB GROMO 56:53.20 15:20.80
112 108 PEZZOTTI ANTONIO 1979 M SU (56) GSA SOVERE 56:58.90 15:26.50
113 97 EPIS STEFANO 1976 M SU (57) SCI CLUB GROMO 56:59.70 15:27.30
114 189 BETTINSOLI CRISTIAN 1981 M SU (58) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 57:20.40 15:48.00
115 61 VAVASSORI  ALESSANDRO 1962 M M55 (6) GAN NEMBRO 57:29.70 15:57.30
116 1 TRUSSARDI SIMONE 1989 M SU (59) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 57:36.70 16:04.30
117 44 GREGORI STEFANO 1974 M SU (60) GREGORI RACING TEAM 57:46.10 16:13.70
118 195 BIANCHI GABRIELE 1974 M SU (61) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 57:53.40 16:21.00
119 117 BELINGHERI OSCAR 1974 M SU (62) SCI CLUB PRESOLANA MONTE PORA 57:56.40 16:24.00
120 70 ZANOLI CLAUDIO 1967 M M45 (35) ALTITUDE RACE 57:59.90 16:27.50
121 35 BONETTI STEFANO 1976 M SU (63) SCI CLUB GROMO 58:11.90 16:39.50
122 179 GRIGIS EMILIO 1982 M SU (64) SELVINO 58:21.40 16:49.00
123 109 BENAGLI SPERANDIO 1966 M M45 (36) GAN NEMBRO 58:23.70 16:51.30
124 81 D'ALBERTO DANIELE 1955 M M55 (7) SCI CLUB PASSO DOPO PASSO 58:26.60 16:54.20
125 36 BONI ANTONIO 1958 M M55 (8) ALTITUDE RACE 58:34.10 17:01.70
126 149 BELLICINI MAURO 1969 M M45 (37) CAI BIENNO 58:58.90 17:26.50
127 80 MANGIAGALLI ANDREA 1961 M M55 (9) VELOCLUB SEGRATE 59:12.70 17:40.30
128 196 NORIS STEFANO 1971 M M45 (38) SCI CLUB SELVINO 59:29.20 17:56.80
129 185 LEONTINI VITTORIO 1963 M M45 (39) GSA SOVERE 59:50.90 18:18.50
130 130 CAPELLI FABIO 1965 M M45 (40) LAME PERREL GSA RANICA 59:53.40 18:21.00
131 86 PEREGO MAURIZIO 1970 M M45 (41) ALTITUDE RACE 59:55.10 18:22.70
132 22 GHEZZI ALESSANDRO 1970 M M45 (42) ALTITUDE RACE 1h00:07.90 18:35.50
133 146 NOSEDA ENRICO 1967 M M45 (43) CAO COMO 1h00:10.40 18:38.00
134 107 TEBALDI GIUSEPPE 1961 M M55 (10) GAN NEMBRO 1h00:23.10 18:50.70
135 187 GASPARINI RENATO 1965 M M45 (44) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 1h00:35.40 19:03.00
136 54 TELINI NICOLA 1990 M SU (65) LIBERO 1h00:46.20 19:13.80
137 84 PELIZZARI PAOLO 1964 M M45 (45) MERELLI TEAM 1h00:51.60 19:19.20
138 142 MOIOLI FABIO 1964 M M45 (46) SCI CLUB GROMO 1h00:53.10 19:20.70
139 76 D'ALESSANDRIA PAOLO 1951 M M55 (11) SCI CLUB VAL DI SCALVE 1h00:57.20 19:24.80
140 145 FRIGERIO MAURO 1996 M JUN (8) LIBERO 1h01:02.70 19:30.30
141 83 MERELLI MANUEL 1993 M SU (66) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 1h01:48.20 20:15.80
142 64 CAROBBIO GIUSEPPE 1976 M SU (67) LIBERO 1h01:50.40 20:18.00
143 114 PETRI ROBERTO 1966 M M45 (47) SCI CLUB CASTEL MELLA 1h01:52.40 20:20.00
144 135   OTTAVIANO SILVIA 1970 F D45 (1) GAN NEMBRO 1h01:57.40 20:25.00
145 119 BONZI MARCO 1964 M M45 (48) GAN NEMBRO 1h02:02.20 20:29.80
146 25   TONOLI VALERIA 1990 F SD (3) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 1h02:15.70 20:43.30
147 111 LORENZETTI FEDERICO 1980 M SU (68) GELFI TEAM 1h02:33.20 21:00.80
148 154 PILLININI GRAZIANO 1964 M M45 (49) CAI CANTU' 1h02:38.60 21:06.20
149 137 LORENZI ADIS 1973 M SU (69) GSA SOVERE 1h02:47.40 21:15.00
150 23   REBECCHI FRANCESCA 1976 F SD (4) GS I CAMOSCI 1h02:52.90 21:20.50
151 4 SPINONI DORIS 1951 M M55 (12) GAV VERTOVA 1h03:17.90 21:45.50
152 43 ORLANDINI PAOLO 1973 M SU (70) TEAM SOLURA 1h03:45.20 22:12.80
153 105 CORTESI FRANCO 1959 M M55 (13) GAN NEMBRO 1h04:01.60 22:29.20
154 72 CORNOLTI LUCA 1967 M M45 (50) ALTITUDE RACE 1h04:15.40 22:43.00
155 103 SAIANI RENATO 1950 M M55 (14) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 1h05:26.10 23:53.70
156 29 DUCI GIORGIO 1977 M SU (71) GSA SOVERE 1h05:28.90 23:56.50
157 181 MOTTA MARIO 1972 M M45 (51) ALTITUDE RACE 1h05:29.60 23:57.20
158 147 ALBRICCI BORTOLO 1953 M M55 (15) SCI CLUB GROMO 1h05:38.40 24:06.00
159 2 GIUDICI GIUSEPPE 1960 M M55 (16) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 1h06:15.40 24:43.00
160 38 MAJ CRISTIAN 1987 M SU (72) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 1h06:25.10 24:52.70
161 129   ROTA FEDORA 1971 F D45 (2) LAME PERREL G.S.A. RANICA 1h06:30.20 24:57.80
162 140 CONSONNI ROBERTO 1970 M M45 (52) LIBERO 1h07:30.40 25:58.00
163 183 GRIGIS MASSIMO 1961 M M55 (17) SCI CLUB SELVINO 1h07:41.90 26:09.50
164 156 ZAFFARONI MARCO 1962 M M55 (18) SKI TEAM VALSESIA 1h07:54.60 26:22.20
165 98 OTTARDA CLAUDIO 1969 M M45 (53) GSA SOVERE 1h08:33.90 27:01.50
166 125 MORA DANIELE 1977 M SU (73) SCI CLUB UGOLINI 1h08:41.90 27:09.50
167 78   BONETTI MARTA 1993 F SD (5) SCI CLUB GROMO 1h09:41.10 28:08.70
168 150 PEGURRI MATTIA 1985 M SU (74) CUS BERGAMO 1h09:53.40 28:21.00
169 3   BONAITI SILVANA 1958 F D45 (3) SCI CLUB VALSERINA 1h11:13.60 29:41.20
170 128 FILOSI GABRIELE 1995 M SU (75) GSA SOVERE 1h14:46.90 33:14.50
171 14   MADASCHI LORENA 1971 F D45 (4) GSA SOVERE 1h16:55.90 35:23.50
172 7   TRUSSARDI FRANCA 1966 F D45 (5) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 1h20:34.70 39:02.30
173 155   GALIMBERTI FRANCESCA 1969 F D45 (6) LIBERO 1h21:45.40 40:13.00
174 118 BETTINESCHI MANUEL 1994 M SU (76) LIBERO 1h22:43.10 41:10.70
175 121 ACQUATI DAVIDE 1966 M M45 (54) GSA SOVERE 1h26:20.20 44:47.80
176 122   TEBALDI BARBARA 1967 F D45 (7) GSA SOVERE 1h26:20.80 44:48.40
177 151 GABRIELI MARIO 1959 M M55 (19) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 1h26:55.60 45:23.20