ASS PETT   ATLETA CAT PCAT TEAM TEMPO GAP
1 69 LANFRANCHI PIETRO SEM (1) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 28:57.20
2 3 PASINI FABIO SEM (2) CS ESERCITO 30:19.60 1:22.40
3 107 DEHO MARZIO M45 (1) GAN NEMBRO 30:32.30 1:35.10
4 46 FORNONI NICOLA SEM (3) UNDER UP SKI TEAM 30:50.80 1:53.60
5 71 POLI FRANCESCO SEM (4) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 30:59.60 2:02.40
6 116 TOMMASONI LUCA CAM (1) SCI CLUB PRESOLANA 31:13.30 2:16.10
7 32 ORSINI EMANUELE SEM (5) SCI CLUB GROMO 31:54.00 2:56.80
8 95 REMEDIO GIACOMO SEM (6) SCI CLUB UGOLINI 31:59.80 3:02.60
9 119 LENZI PIETRO SEM (7) SCI CLUB VALLE DI SCALVE 32:04.80 3:07.60
10 104 BONI EMANUELE SEM (8) SCI CLUB VAL DI SCALVE 33:16.50 4:19.30
11 29 PELLEGRINELLI KRISTIAN SEM (9) SCI CLUB GROMO 33:22.30 4:25.10
12 72 BERNARDI DARIO SEM (10) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 33:33.80 4:36.60
13 142 PASINETTI GERMANO M45 (2) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 33:43.00 4:45.80
14 80 FACHERIS DAVIDE SEM (11) ALTITUDE RACE 34:09.50 5:12.30
15 4 RICCARDI CRISTIAN SEM (12) SCI CLUB GROMO 34:10.30 5:13.10
16 15 SCOLARI DAVIDE SEM (13) GAN NEMBRO 34:11.80 5:14.60
17 28 FORNONI SIMONE SEM (14) SCI CLUB GROMO 34:15.80 5:18.60
18 105 BARBENI MASSIMO JUM (1) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 34:20.30 5:23.10
19 137 MONTEMEZZI PAOLO SEM (15) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 34:20.80 5:23.60
20 22 TERZI CRISTIAN SEM (16) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 34:22.30 5:25.10
21 125 BONADEI STEFANO SEM (17) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 34:26.30 5:29.10
22 2 DONATI RICCARDO SEM (18) SCI CLUB GROMO 34:38.30 5:41.10
23 88 BONANDRINI PAOLO SEM (19) SCI CLUB GROMO 34:50.50 5:53.30
24 12 SANZOGNI MAURIZIO SEM (20) SKI CLUB BORNO 35:02.30 6:05.10
25 83 PERSICO RAINIERO M55 (1) GAN NEMBRO 35:14.50 6:17.30
26 89 UBIALI CLAUDIO SEM (21) ALTITUDE RACE 35:23.00 6:25.80
27 106 MAGRI DOMENICO JUM (2) SCI CLUB SCHILPARIO 35:23.20 6:26.00
28 39 SCANDELLA GIULIO SEM (22) GAN NEMBRO 35:25.50 6:28.30
29 136   GHIRARDI CORINNA SEF (1) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 35:29.50 6:32.30
30 124 BERGAMINI SILVANO M45 (3) SCI CLUB GROMO 35:33.70 6:36.50
31 109 BOCCARDI DANIELE CAM (2) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 35:35.00 6:37.80
32 59 SANTUS FRANCESCO SEM (23) RADICI 35:38.20 6:41.00
33 114 MILESI NICOLAS CAM (3) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 35:43.70 6:46.50
34 113 LUSSANA EMIL SEM (24) SCI CLUB SCHILPARIO 35:46.50 6:49.30
35 82 GRASSI NICOLA SEM (25) SCI CLUB VAL DI SCALVE 35:47.70 6:50.50
36 43 PORCELLI FEDERICO SEM (26) ALTITUDE RACE 35:54.00 6:56.80
37 76 CAPITANIO CLAUDIO SEM (27) SCI CLUB VAL DI SCALVE 36:02.50 7:05.30
38 118 PERTUSINI MANOLO SEM (28) SCI CLUB CERNOBBIO 36:13.00 7:15.80
39 110 BOCCARDI MARCO SEM (29) SCI CLUB GROMO 36:19.50 7:22.30
40 64 GREGORI STEFANO SEM (30) GREGORI RACING TEAM 36:21.70 7:24.50
41 45 MINUSCOLI GIUSEPPE M45 (4) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 36:28.50 7:31.30
42 98 RICCA GUIDO M45 (5) SC ROSSI SPORT 36:29.70 7:32.50
43 38 PELLICIOLI MICHAEL SEM (31) GAN NEMBRO 36:33.20 7:36.00
44 36 TRUSSARDI GIOVANNI MARIA M55 (2) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 36:35.70 7:38.50
45 158 GRASSI MIRKO SEM (32) GAV VERTOVA 36:36.50 7:39.30
46 63 COLOMBINI MATTEO SEM (33) SKI ALP UGOLINI 36:45.70 7:48.50
47 55 MARCHESI MARCO SEM (34) LIBERO 36:47.20 7:50.00
48 145 SIGNORI MAURIZIO M45 (6) GAN NEMBRO 36:48.50 7:51.30
49 37 FACCANONI MARCO M45 (7) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 36:50.70 7:53.50
50 157 ACERBIS RICCARDO M45 (8) GAN NEMBRO 36:54.00 7:56.80
51 103 ALBERTI MATTEO SEM (35) LIBERO 36:56.00 7:58.80
52 133 URBANETTO FABIO MASSIMO M45 (9) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 36:57.70 8:00.50
53 17 ZAMBELLI DANIELE SEM (36) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 37:01.70 8:04.50
54 50 SAVOLDELLI FABIO M45 (10) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 37:09.50 8:12.30
55 112 DONDI MICHELE SEM (37) SCI TEAM VALSESIA 37:12.50 8:15.30
56 58 GUIZZETTI ALBERTO M45 (11) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 37:14.70 8:17.50
57 34 CARRARA GIUSEPPE M55 (3) GSA SOVERE 37:24.70 8:27.50
58 108 GALLIZIOLI LORENZO CAM (4) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 37:27.70 8:30.50
59 9 PIFFARI MAURIZIO M55 (4) SCI CLUB GROMO 37:29.50 8:32.30
60 149 COLOMBO CRISTIAN M45 (12) GAN NEMBRO 37:35.20 8:38.00
61 51 VISINI PAOLO SEM (38) UNDER UP SKI TEAM 37:38.20 8:41.00
62 141 DELPERO DIEGO M45 (13) SKI CLUB BORNO 37:41.50 8:44.30
63 44 BENZONI MARIO M45 (14) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 37:43.00 8:45.80
64 24 DUCOLI GIANANTONIO SEM (39) GSA SOVERE 37:44.50 8:47.30
65 21 BIANCHI AGOSTINO M45 (15) GSA SOVERE 37:48.70 8:51.50
66 151 MOIOLI LUCA SEM (40) SCI CLUB GROMO 38:00.20 9:03.00
67 148 VEDOVATI PAOLO M45 (16) GAN NEMBRO 38:01.70 9:04.50
68 70 ROSSI CLEMENTE M45 (17) GAV VERTOVA 38:13.00 9:15.80
69 53   DUCI NICOLE SEF (2) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 38:17.50 9:20.30
70 130 MORONI ANDREA SEM (41) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 38:19.20 9:22.00
71 115 ZUCCHELLI SIMONE CAM (5) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 38:23.50 9:26.30
72 111 VISINONI GABRIELE CAM (6) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 38:27.50 9:30.30
73 146 FORNONI ENRICO SEM (42) SCI CLUB GROMO 38:29.50 9:32.30
74 11 BONFADINI MATTIA SEM (43) SCI CLUB BORNO 38:31.20 9:34.00
75 85 BREDA ALESSIO M45 (18) ALTITUDE RACE 38:44.70 9:47.50
76 56 CHIGIONI ENRICO SEM (44) LIBERO 38:49.00 9:51.80
77 42   PEZZOLI PAOLA SEF (3) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 38:49.70 9:52.50
78 67 PULCINI RAMON SEM (45) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 39:04.00 10:06.80
79 7 FINAZZI MARCO M55 (5) ALTITUDE RACE 39:06.50 10:09.30
80 27 BRUGNANI FABIO SEM (46) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 39:13.00 10:15.80
81 48 ZANOLETTI SIMONE CAM (7) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 39:18.00 10:20.80
82 52 SAVOLDELLI FABIO SEM (47) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 39:38.00 10:40.80
83 140 CAMOZZI MASSIMO M45 (19) SCI CLUB SELVINO 39:50.50 10:53.30
84 65 ROSSI LUCA SEM (48) SCI CLUB UGOLINI 39:57.20 11:00.00
85 8 FINAZZI GIACOMO M55 (6) GSA SOVERE 40:09.00 11:11.80
86 60 FILOSI DIEGO M55 (7) GSA SOVERE 40:10.50 11:13.30
87 94 BERGAMELLI ENRICO M45 (20) GAN NEMBRO 40:15.20 11:18.00
88 134 ZANOLI CLAUDIO M45 (21) ALTITUDE RACE 40:18.50 11:21.30
89 49 ANESA LUIGI SEM (49) GAV VERTOVA 40:19.70 11:22.50
90 19 EPIS STEFANO SEM (50) SCI CLUB GROMO 40:23.00 11:25.80
91 123 CORTESI NICOLA SEM (51) GAN NEMBRO 40:33.50 11:36.30
92 129 BETTINSOLI CRISTIAN SEM (52) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 40:35.50 11:38.30
93 5 BELOTTI GIUSEPPE M45 (22) GSA SOVERE 40:40.00 11:42.80
94 35 PLODARI PAOLO JUM (3) LIBERO 40:44.70 11:47.50
95 102 TRUSSARDI GIANNINO M55 (8) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 40:46.50 11:49.30
96 132 MISTRI NIKOLAS SEM (53) GAV VERTOVA 40:49.00 11:51.80
97 30 ACQUATI DAVIDE M45 (23) GSA SOVERE 40:51.00 11:53.80
98 93 SEGHEZZI ALESSIO SEM (54) TEAM MERELLI 40:54.70 11:57.50
99 41 PELLICIOLI SIMONE SEM (55) GAN NEMBRO 40:56.20 11:59.00
100 86 ROSSI CLAUDIO SEM (56) ALTITUDE RACE 41:03.70 12:06.50
101 150 MOIOLI GIANFRANCO M45 (24) SCI CLUB GROMO 41:07.50 12:10.30
102 79 MANCINI ERNESTO STEFANO M45 (25) SCI CLUB SCHILPARIO 41:10.00 12:12.80
103 40 BARONCHELLI FEDERICO SEM (57) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 41:12.00 12:14.80
104 66 ORLANDINI PAOLO M45 (26) TEAM SOLURA 41:15.70 12:18.50
105 97 PEREGO MAURIZIO M45 (27) ALTITUDE RACE 41:19.00 12:21.80
106 138 CITTERI MASSIMILIANO SEM (58) ALTITUDE RACE 41:28.50 12:31.30
107 14 MANGIAGALLI ANDREA M55 (9) VELOCLUB SEGRATE 41:42.90 12:45.70
108 101 TRUSSARDI MARCO SEM (59) LIBERO 41:49.20 12:52.00
109 92   FACCANONI IRENE SEF (4) LIBERO 41:51.40 12:54.20
110 26 PEDRETTI GIUSEPPE SEM (60) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 42:01.90 13:04.70
111 135 CAROBBIO GIUSEPPE SEM (61) LIBERO 42:03.20 13:06.00
112 128 RIZZINI ANDREA SEM (62) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 42:36.90 13:39.70
113 91   BIROLINI ANNA SEF (5) GAN NEMBRO 42:40.20 13:43.00
114 126 BELINGHERI OSCAR SEM (63) SCI CLUB PRESOLANA 42:44.40 13:47.20
115 54 MERELLI MANUEL SEM (64) UNDER UP SKI TEAM 42:48.20 13:51.00
116 99   REBECCHI FRANCESCA SEF (6) GS I CAMOSCI 42:49.40 13:52.20
117 74 GHEZZI ALESSANDRO M45 (28) ALTITUDE RACE 43:16.40 14:19.20
118 152 MOIOLI FABIO M45 (29) SCI CLUB GROMO 43:25.70 14:28.50
118 25 BONETTI STEFANO SEM (65) SCI CLUB GROMO 43:25.70 14:28.50
120 144 MOTTA MARIO M45 (30) ALTITUDE RACE 43:26.90 14:29.70
121 75 TEBALDI GIUSEPPE M55 (10) GAN NEMBRO 43:28.20 14:31.00
122 156 CARRARA YURI SEM (66) LIBERO 43:46.70 14:49.50
122 155 VIGANI NICOLA SEM (66) GSA SOVERE 43:46.70 14:49.50
124 131 LORENZETTI FEDERICO SEM (68) LIBERO 43:48.40 14:51.20
125 16 MECIANI LORENZO M45 (31) SCI CLUB PASSO DOPO PASSO 44:08.40 15:11.20
126 6 OTTARDA CLAUDIO M55 (11) LIBERO 44:21.60 15:24.40
127 10 GOTTARDI LUCIANO RENATO M55 (12) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 44:23.40 15:26.20
128 90 BENAGLI SPERANDIO M45 (32) GAN NEMBRO 44:32.10 15:34.90
129 78   OTTAVIANO SILVIA F45 (1) GAN NEMBRO 44:45.40 15:48.20
130 73 BELLERI ALESSANDRO SEM (69) SCI CAI BRESCIA 45:00.40 16:03.20
131 23 CORTINOVIS MARCO M45 (33) GAN NEMBRO 45:13.60 16:16.40
132 100 TRUSSARDI SIMONE SEM (70) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 45:21.60 16:24.40
133 13 D'ALESSANDRIA PAOLO M55 (13) SCI CLUB VAL DI SCALVE 45:28.20 16:31.00
134 87 ALBRICCI BORTOLO M55 (14) SCI CLUB GROMO 45:45.70 16:48.50
135 139 NORIS STEFANO M45 (34) SCI CLUB SELVINO 45:49.40 16:52.20
136 62 CARRARA AURELIO M55 (15) GAV VERTOVA 46:09.10 17:11.90
137 153 CAPELLI FABIO M45 (35) GSA RANICA 46:27.90 17:30.70
138 147 CONSONNI ROBERTO M45 (36) SCI CLUB GROMO 46:39.10 17:41.90
139 159 PETRI ROBERTO M45 (37) SCI CLUB CASTEL MELLA 46:42.10 17:44.90
140 122 CORTESI FRANCO M55 (16) GAN NEMBRO 47:04.60 18:07.40
141 61 SPINONI DORIS M55 (17) GAV VERTOVA 47:13.60 18:16.40
142 77 BONZI MARCO M45 (38) GAN NEMBRO 48:19.90 19:22.70
143 57 GIUDICI GIUSEPPE M55 (18) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 48:23.40 19:26.20
144 96 SCAINI PAOLO SEM (71) ALTITUDE RACE 48:32.10 19:34.90
145 154   ROTA FEDORA F45 (2) GSA RANICA 49:06.10 20:08.90
146 20 DOTTI FRANCESCO M45 (39) LIBERO 50:07.10 21:09.90
147 143   RAVELLI LAURA SEF (7) GSA SOVERE 50:32.90 21:35.70
148 127 ZAFFARONI MARCO M55 (19) SKI TEAM VALSESIA 51:49.60 22:52.40
149 33   MADASCHI LORENA F45 (3) GSA SOVERE 52:26.10 23:28.90
150 117 CARRARA CRISTIAN CAM (8) GAV VERTOVA 52:38.60 23:41.40
151 31   TEBALDI BARBARA F45 (4) GSA SOVERE 54:45.60 25:48.40
152 68 CATTANEO MARTINO M55 (20) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 54:46.00 25:48.80
152 18 D'ALBERTO DANIELE M55 (20) SCI CLUB PASSO DOPO PASSO 54:46.00 25:48.80