PETT   ATLETA DATA SEX CAT TEAM TEMPO MEDIA
2001 ANCELLIERO ANDREA 1975 M CT ESCURSIONISTA 1h44:43.9 18,3
2002 ANCELLIERO CLAUDIO 1973 M CT ESCURSIONISTA 1h44:45.6 18,3
2040 BARGIGGIA DAVIDE 1966 M CT ESCURSIONISTA 1h50:51.6 17,3
2003 BATTISTINI MIRK0 1976 M CT ESCURSIONISTA 1h32:58.9 20,6
2039 BISOGLIO FRANCESCO 1981 M CT ESCURSIONISTA 2h16:08.8 14,1
2019 CADONA LORENZO 1977 M CT ESCURSIONISTA 1h45:29.6 18,2
2005 CAMPOBELLO VITO 1988 M CT ESCURSIONISTA 2h07:19.8 15
2025 CAPUTO MASSIMILIANO 1971 M CT ESCURSIONISTA 1h50:42.6 17,3
2006 CASERO RICCARDO 1978 M CT ESCURSIONISTA 2h01:41.8 15,7
2018 CASNAGHI MICHELE 1971 M CT ESCURSIONISTA 1h50:26.1 17,3
42 CERIANI MARCO 1960 M CT ESCURSIONISTA 1h46:44.6 17,9
2007 COLOMBO GIUSEPPE 1968 M CT ESCURSIONISTA 1h46:58.9 17,9
2033 COMUNIAN CARLO 1966 M CT ESCURSIONISTA 2h09:29.1 14,8
2015 CONTE LUCA 1982 M CT ESCURSIONISTA 1h35:23.6 20,1
2032 CORTES GERMAN 1986 M CT ESCURSIONISTA 1h57:22.6 16,3
2043 CREMONA LUCA 1980 M CT ESCURSIONISTA 1h43:21.1 18,5
2020 DOMINONI ANDREA 1967 M CT ESCURSIONISTA 1h56:35.3 16,4
2024 DOSSI FABIO 1984 M CT ESCURSIONISTA 1h52:33.6 17
2046 FRISOLI LEO 1954 M CT ESCURSIONISTA 1h48:09.6 17,7
2045 GALLI VITO 1972 M CT ESCURSIONISTA 1h36:16.9 19,9
2030 GIUDICI STEFANO 1994 M CT ESCURSIONISTA 2h08:11.6 14,9
2017 LAURIA DANIELE 1979 M CT ESCURSIONISTA 1h29:59.9 21,3
2031 MACCILI GERARDO 1963 M CT ESCURSIONISTA 1h57:17.1 16,3
2008 MARROCCO GABRIELE 1996 M CT ESCURSIONISTA 1h34:07.1 20,3
2041 MASTRI GIACOMO 1992 M CT ESCURSIONISTA 1h39:30.4 19,2
2022 MONZA FABIO 1969 M CT ESCURSIONISTA 2h00:13.6 15,9
2021 MONZA MATTIA M CT ESCURSIONISTA 2h13:41.1 14,3
2042 NASTRI TERENCE 1972 M CT ESCURSIONISTA 1h39:30.6 19,2
2009 PAGANI MARCO 1980 M CT ESCURSIONISTA 1h54:38.6 16,7
2035 PANDOLFI CARLO 1964 M CT ESCURSIONISTA 1h38:05.9 19,5
2010 PASQUAL FABIO 1980 M CT ESCURSIONISTA 1h54:44.1 16,7
2026 PERRONI SANDRO 1973 M CT ESCURSIONISTA 1h56:33.3 16,4
2023 PICCIONE ANDREA 1974 M CT ESCURSIONISTA 2h16:07.8 14,1
2013 PORTONI ANDREA 1983 M CT ESCURSIONISTA 2h02:24.3 15,6
2016 PREVIATI MASSIMO 1972 M CT ESCURSIONISTA 1h58:49.1 16,1
2027 RADAELLI RICCARDO 1990 M CT ESCURSIONISTA 1h50:03.9 17,4
2044 RAIMONDI ROBERTO 1974 M CT ESCURSIONISTA 2h16:08.3 14,1
2038 ROTA NICOLO' 2008 M CT ESCURSIONISTA 1h52:45.4 17
2034 SALERNO ALEX 1985 M CT ESCURSIONISTA 2h03:40.8 15,5
2012 VITALE FIORE MARIO 1986 M CT ESCURSIONISTA 2h11:04.1 14,6
2036 ZAFFARONI ROMANI 1962 M CT ESCURSIONISTA 1h41:05.6 18,9