CLAS PETT   ATLETA DATA SEX CAT TEAM TEMPO GAP MEDIA
DEBUTTANTI††
1 1 BELTRAMI FRANCESCO 2004 M DE TEAM USLENGHI 1h25:23.1 22,4
2 29 RAMPONI FABIO 2005 M DE AUZATE-MRG 1h26:29.4 +1:06.3 22,1
3 23 CUMBO SAMUEL 2004 M DE VALCERESIO BIKE 1h27:17.9 +1:54.8 21,9
4 35 FELLETTI GABRIELE 2005 M DE RACING TEAM RIVEROSSE 1h36:29.1 +11:06.0 19,8
5 38 PALAZZI LEANDRO 2005 M DE GS MARCELLI 1h52:10.1 +26:47.0 17,1
DONNE††
1 34   MARIANI VALENTINA 1990 F DO MAZZUCCHELLI RACING 1h38:05.4   19,5
2 7   DEL GRANDE SIMONA 1975 F DO HR TEAM ASD 1h40:46.1 +2:40.7 19
3 20   BALLAR» ALICE 2002 F DO HR TEAM ASD 1h40:46.9 +2:41.5 19
4 798   DELLA VALLE ALESSIA 1975 F DO ASD SKORPIONI 1h41:56.1 +3:50.7 18,8
5 33   CRAPIS LARA 2004 F DO I VELOCIPEDI 1h52:00.9 +13:55.5 17,1
JUNIOR††
1 101 BELTRAMI EDOARDO 1994 M JU TEAM USLENGHI 1h22:12.1 23,3
2 112 VANTADORI OLIVER 1999 M JU TEAM ALBY BIKE 1h27:12.1 +5:00.0 22
3 124 BERGAMINI ANDREA 2001 M JU CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 1h27:18.6 +5:06.5 21,9
4 100 ANGLANA SIMONE 1996 M JU GS PREALPINO 1h27:20.1 +5:08.0 21,9
5 105 SAVIO SIMONE 1997 M JU GS PREALPINO 1h27:21.4 +5:09.3 21,9
6 125 CAPPELLINI ANDREA 1994 M JU LUPI IN BIKE 1h27:55.9 +5:43.8 21,8
7 104 RONCORONI GIACOMO 1993 M JU MTB FALCHI BLU 1h28:54.4 +6:42.3 21,5
8 122 MAZZI DAVIDE 1994 M JU RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA 1h31:12.1 +9:00.0 21
9 123 CALDERON IVAN 1996 M JU OLMO MILANO 1h33:28.1 +11:16.0 20,5
10 121 COLOMBO SIMONE 1994 M JU CANTURINO 1902 1h35:45.9 +13:33.8 20
11 102 BULOTTAFEDERICO 1993 M JU HR TEAM ASD 1h36:13.1 +14:01.0 19,9
12 109 PIZZOLATO ROBERTO 1993 M JU US LEGNANESE 1h38:35.1 +16:23.0 19,4
13 111 FILIPPINI LUCA 1997 M JU ASD HELIOS 1h39:06.9 +16:54.8 19,3
14 117 MELE ANDREA 1997 M JU ASD HELIOS 1h42:01.1 +19:49.0 18,8
MASTER 1††
1 222 TURETTA NICHOLAS 1990 M M1 UC INDUNO OLONA 1h23:30.6 22,9
2 225 PIAZZA FRANCESCO 1990 M M1 VIRIDIS 1h23:39.1 +8.5 22,9
3 221 SCALZO MARCO 1991 M M1 ASSAULT TO FREEDOM 1h24:52.4 +1:21.8 22,6
4 205 TERZI CRISTIAN 1989 M M1 DAMAR 2.0 1h26:23.1 +2:52.5 22,2
5 217 ASPERGH ANDREA 1989 M M1 GS MARCELLI 1h27:36.6 +4:06.0 21,9
6 212 ZARANTONELLO SIMONE 1990 M M1 BICITIME RACING TEAM 1h29:56.6 +6:26.0 21,3
7 224 PREMOLI ANDREA 1990 M M1 TEAM ALL4CYCLING 1h30:37.9 +7:07.3 21,1
8 207 FELETTI GIUSEPPE 1992 M M1 DOCTORBIKE TEAM 1h31:46.9 +8:16.3 20,9
9 201 FERRARIO NICOLA 1992 M M1 ASD CLAMAS TEAM 1h38:35.4 +15:04.8 19,4
10 220 CATTANEO RICCARDO 1988 M M1 MAZZUCCHELLI RACING 1h44:00.1 +20:29.5 18,4
11 211 MAPELLI ANDREA 1988 M M1 TEAM SOL 1h44:28.6 +20:58.0 18,3
12 223 BORRIELLO DANIELE 1992 M M1 LUPI IN BIKE 2h00:38.3 +37:07.7 15,9
MASTER 2††
1 387 SPAN“ SIMONE 1984 M M2 RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE 1h23:40.4 22,9
2 381 BARBATO ALBERTO 1987 M M2 F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 1h23:45.1 +4.7 22,9
3 401 GROTTI MARCO 1987 M M2 ASD TEAM VIPER TICINO 1h26:55.1 +3:14.7 22
4 404 STECCHINI BENITO 1986 M M2 ASD ARCISATE 1h27:52.6 +4:12.2 21,8
5 390 ZANQUOGHI ANDREA 1983 M M2 ASD GARLASCHESE 1h28:08.9 +4:28.5 21,7
6 389 TOSI MARCO 1984 M M2 ASD TEAM VIPER TICINO 1h29:11.6 +5:31.2 21,5
7 402 CAPELLI FULVIO 1986 M M2 HR TEAM ASD 1h33:43.4 +10:03.0 20,4
8 405 CROSARA MANUEL 1983 M M2 RAM BIKE 1h35:21.9 +11:41.5 20,1
9 406 PIOTTI ALESSANDRO 1983 M M2 FUNTOS BIKE 1h50:08.4 +26:28.0 17,4
10 386 RUBINO GUIDO 1983 M M2 ASD COMPACT TEAM 1h53:21.1 +29:40.7 16,9
11 383 DIMAGLI ROSARIO 1983 M M2 MTB BIKERS ERCHIE 1h56:33.1 +32:52.7 16,4
MASTER 3††
1 575 PASQUALI FABIO 1978 M M3 AMICI ACSI CICLISMO BS 1h20:29.6 23,8
2 562 GRECO ROSARIO 1981 M M3 VELO CLUB CAPRIASCA 1h21:18.1 +48.5 23,6
3 598 D'AMBROS GIANLUCA 1980 M M3 UC INDUNO OLONA 1h21:27.6 +58.0 23,5
4 589 MISURACA ANDREA 1978 M M3 GS MARCELLI 1h21:32.6 +1:03.0 23,5
5 600 QUARTA ALBINO 1982 M M3 BICI BIKE 93 1h23:25.4 +2:55.8 23
6 596 BRUSCHI GIANLUCA 1979 M M3 F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 1h23:37.4 +3:07.8 22,9
7 561 COLOMBO CLAUDIO 1979 M M3 HR TEAM ASD 1h25:39.9 +5:10.3 22,4
8 576 BRUSCHI STEFANO 1982 M M3 F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 1h25:48.1 +5:18.5 22,3
9 587 CRAPIS JIMMY 1982 M M3 UC INDUNO OLONA 1h26:06.4 +5:36.8 22,2
10 584 POLLIN GABRIELE 1980 M M3 TEAM GREEN BIKE 1h28:13.4 +7:43.8 21,7
11 583 MAFFIOLETTI GIAMPIETRO 1979 M M3 ASD HELIOS 1h28:13.6 +7:44.0 21,7
12 564 PICCIONE MIMMO 1982 M M3 AMATORI VELO LAINATE 1h28:56.4 +8:26.8 21,5
13 571 PEREGO LUCA 1981 M M3 SC CRENNESE 1h28:57.4 +8:27.8 21,5
14 594 CHIESA MARCO 1978 M M3 FUNTOS BIKE 1h32:45.4 +12:15.8 20,6
15 582 CAUTERUCCIO ANDREA 1979 M M3 TEAM PRO-PATRIA 1h35:00.1 +14:30.5 20,2
16 588 ESPOSITO ROBERTO 2008 M M3 HR TEAM ASD 1h35:30.4 +15:00.8 20,1
17 603 CUTRI FRANCESCO 1979 M M3 SC CASSANESE 1h35:35.4 +15:05.8 20
18 595 FUMAGALLI CLAUDIO 1980 M M3 RAM BIKE 1h37:05.6 +16:36.0 19,7
19 599 BAMFI LUCA 1979 M M3 LUPI IN BIKE 1h42:33.1 +22:03.5 18,7
20 601 CARCANO ANDREA 1979 M M3 TRYLOGY ASD 1h44:54.6 +24:25.0 18,3
21 569 GIAVARINI EMANUELE 1980 M M3 ROCK AND ROAD BIKE FRT 1h45:23.9 +24:54.3 18,2
MASTER 4††
1 748 TACCHINARDI GABRIELE 1973 M M4 BIKE E RUN CREMA 1h19:28.1 24,1
2 799 BALLABIO DAVIDE 1973 M M4 UC FIGINESE 1h21:19.6 +1:51.5 23,6
3 743 GIAMPņ SALVATORE 1974 M M4 HR TEAM ASD 1h21:24.6 +1:56.5 23,5
4 742 GIACOMETTI ALESSIO 1976 M M4 ASD SKORPIONI 1h23:59.4 +4:31.3 22,8
5 765 COLOMBO ISACCO 1975 M M4 HR TEAM ASD 1h24:33.1 +5:05.0 22,7
6 772 FIORE SIMONE 1973 M M4 CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 1h25:49.6 +6:21.5 22,3
7 757 MARMORALE MASSIMO 1975 M M4 TEAM BENINI NOVARA 1h25:52.4 +6:24.3 22,3
8 778 BONORA MORENO 1975 M M4 GS PREALPINO 1h26:23.1 +6:55.0 22,2
9 783 SCHIROSI AUGUSTO 1973 M M4 GS PREALPINO 1h26:23.1 +6:55.0 22,2
10 745 SARTO FRANCESCO 1973 M M4 HR TEAM ASD 1h26:35.9 +7:07.8 22,1
11 746 SARTO VALERIO 1973 M M4 HR TEAM ASD 1h26:36.4 +7:08.3 22,1
12 747 VECCHIO DAVIDE 1977 M M4 AGRATE CONTURBIA 1h26:41.1 +7:13.0 22,1
13 800 DAMIOLI NORBERTO 1975 M M4 COMOLAKE TEAM 1h27:13.9 +7:45.8 22
14 789 GUERINI ANDREA 1974 M M4 BICITIME RACING TEAM 1h29:37.1 +10:09.0 21,4
15 786 QUINTAVALLE LIVIO 1976 M M4 SPEED WHEEL 1h29:58.6 +10:30.5 21,3
16 777 LONGONI FABRIZIO 1977 M M4 US PEDALE ARCORESE 1h30:22.6 +10:54.5 21,2
17 768 CAPPATO SAMUELE 1973 M M4 ASD SKORPIONI 1h32:02.6 +12:34.5 20,8
18 792 MASSARENTI MARCO 1976 M M4 MTB OLEGGIO 1h32:03.9 +12:35.8 20,8
19 794 NETTUNA IVAN 1975 M M4 GS MARCELLI 1h35:15.4 +15:47.3 20,1
20 791 CAVALLO MARCO 1973 M M4 SAV 95 ANNI VERDI 1h36:03.6 +16:35.5 19,9
21 749 ANGIONI MARCO 1977 M M4 ROCK AND ROAD BIKE FRT 1h43:00.6 +23:32.5 18,6
22 793 ZUCCHI DAVIDE 1976 M M4 GB JUNIOR TEAM 1h44:19.3 +24:51.2 18,4
23 795 PEVERI ALESSANDRO 1976 M M4 CROSS COUNTRY DEI PARCHI 1h46:51.6 +27:23.5 17,9
24 766 RUFFOTTO ANDREA 1976 M M4 NOVO TEAM 1h46:53.8 +27:25.7 17,9
25 788 PORTA GIANLUCA 1975 M M4 GB JUNIOR TEAM 1h49:50.4 +30:22.3 17,4
26 797 VASCO ANTONIO 1975 M M4 ASD GIO'N'DENT 1h50:05.6 +30:37.5 17,4
27 787 GUALDONI EMANUELE 1974 M M4 ASD JUNIOR TEAM 1h51:23.3 +31:55.2 17,2
28 796 SCARDAMAGLIO TEODORO 1973 M M4 LUPI IN BIKE 1h54:32.8 +35:04.7 16,7
29 790 COLOMBO ANDREA 1977 M M4 ASD SKORPIONI 2h09:44.8 +50:16.7 14,7
MASTER 5††
1 927 MONETTA ALESSANDRO 1971 M M5 TEAM USLENGHI 1h23:35.1 22,9
2 962 SARIGU CLAUDIO 1969 M M5 TEAM OLIVETO 1h23:46.9 +11.8 22,9
3 925 CARLIN SANDRO 1968 M M5 MTB EVALOON 1h25:14.1 +1:39.0 22,5
4 1117 DELL'ANGELO MARCO 1971 M M5 GS MARCELLI 1h25:14.4 +1:39.3 22,5
5 965 CIOCCA IVAN 1972 M M5 MTB TEAM LAGO D'ORTA 1h25:14.9 +1:39.8 22,5
6 956 CAPELLI DARIO 1969 M M5 AMICI DI ANNABELLA 1h25:15.9 +1:40.8 22,5
7 961 GARAVAGLIA MAURO 1972 M M5 MX PROJECT 1h26:11.9 +2:36.8 22,2
8 966 LISCIANDRELLO FABIO 1972 M M5 TEAM ALBY BIKE 1h27:01.9 +3:26.8 22
9 940 COLOMBO LUCA 1969 M M5 ASD SKORPIONI 1h27:33.4 +3:58.3 21,9
10 960 BALLOTTA ALBERTO 1968 M M5 ASD SKORPIONI 1h27:33.9 +3:58.8 21,9
11 926 MISURACA FABRIZIO 1970 M M5 GS MARCELLI 1h27:44.1 +4:09.0 21,8
12 933 BALLAR» GABRIELE 1972 M M5 HR TEAM ASD 1h27:48.9 +4:13.8 21,8
13 939 BARBERO RICCARDO 1969 M M5 MTB OLEGGIO 1h28:30.4 +4:55.3 21,6
14 931 TESTA PATRIZIO 1968 M M5 ASD SKORPIONI 1h29:52.6 +6:17.5 21,3
15 921 ALBRIZIO PIETRO 1970 M M5 F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 1h30:46.9 +7:11.8 21,1
16 959 MILANATO VALERIO 1968 M M5 MTB LOMAZZO 1h31:03.1 +7:28.0 21
17 1101 CELOZZI BIAGIO 1968 M M5 HR TEAM ASD 1h31:09.9 +7:34.8 21
18 951 GALBIATI ANDREA 1971 M M5 F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 1h33:33.9 +9:58.8 20,5
19 954 SARTORI WALTER 1970 M M5 SC CRENNESE 1h34:47.4 +11:12.3 20,2
20 934 INGUI' BATTISTA 1968 M M5 NEWS CICLISMO 1h34:48.6 +11:13.5 20,2
21 963 DI PASCOLI IVAN 1970 M M5 USLEGHI TEAM 1h34:50.4 +11:15.3 20,2
22 938 PIATTO ALESSIO 1969 M M5 NOVO TEAM 1h35:14.9 +11:39.8 20,1
23 924 BUDELLI MATTEO 1971 M M5 SC CRENNESE 1h35:47.6 +12:12.5 20
24 937 ZADRA MAURIZIO 1968 M M5 TERNATESE 1h42:06.4 +18:31.3 18,8
25 964 CANAVESI ROBERTO 1970 M M5 ASD HELIOS 1h43:49.9 +20:14.8 18,4
26 952 MELGRATI GIANLUIGI 1970 M M5 ASD HELIOS 1h47:57.1 +24:22.0 17,7
27 936 PROVERBIO BRUNO 1972 M M5 TEAM MANETTA ASD 1h49:58.9 +26:23.8 17,4
28 955 NIPOTI MARCO 1968 M M5 ZEROTRIUNO TRIATHLON TEAM COMO 2h02:07.1 +38:32.0 15,7
29 958 PALAZZI LORIS 1972 M M5 GS MARCELLI 2h15:41.1 +52:06.0 14,1
MASTER 6††
1 1048 LURAGHI LUCA 1967 M M6 USLEGHI TEAM 1h22:42.1 23,2
2 1033 FAPPANI GIANPAOLO 1963 M M6 CICLIMANT-S RACING TEAM 1h24:36.9 +1:54.8 22,6
3 1045 CIOCCA ROBERTO 1966 M M6 GSD AUTOFFICINA ITALO 1h24:38.9 +1:56.8 22,6
4 1039 IACONELLI SERGIO 1964 M M6 SENZAFRENI MTB 1h24:46.4 +2:04.3 22,6
5 1041 MANZONI ROBERTO 1963 M M6 VAM RACE 1h24:54.1 +2:12.0 22,6
6 1032 CAZZATO ANTONIO 1966 M M6 AUZATE MRG 1h24:58.1 +2:16.0 22,5
7 1000 CERRUTO CARMELO 1967 M M6 HR TEAM ASD 1h25:27.9 +2:45.8 22,4
8 1043 MERICO ALVARO 1966 M M6 ASD PASSIONE BICI 1h25:32.4 +2:50.3 22,4
9 1020 ALUNNO DANILO 1966 M M6 WILDPIGS CREW 1h26:03.9 +3:21.8 22,3
10 1116 MIGLIORIN SILVANO 1964 M M6 UC INDUNO OLONA 1h28:53.9 +6:11.8 21,5
11 1006 CASERTA LORENZO 1966 M M6 HR TEAM ASD 1h28:59.4 +6:17.3 21,5
12 1038 MANTUANO SILVIO 1963 M M6 COMOLAKE TEAM 1h29:47.1 +7:05.0 21,3
13 1005 BERTI MAURO 1967 M M6 HR TEAM ASD 1h31:05.6 +8:23.5 21
14 1034 GRISETTI ALBERTO 1966 M M6 KILOMETROZERO BOYS 1h33:19.6 +10:37.5 20,5
15 1030 ARRIGONI GIANLUIGI 1967 M M6 TEAM BENINI NOVARA 1h34:07.6 +11:25.5 20,3
16 1002 FORZANI CARLO 1966 M M6 AGRATE CONTURBIA 1h35:02.1 +12:20.0 20,2
17 1114 MUSCA CARMELO 1963 M M6 AGRATE CONTURBIA 1h35:13.9 +12:31.8 20,1
18 1046 GHIRARDO MASSIMO 1967 M M6 HR TEAM ASD 1h35:14.4 +12:32.3 20,1
19 1040 CAVALLO ALESSANDRO 1967 M M6 BICITIME RACING TEAM 1h36:05.6 +13:23.5 19,9
20 1008 PINI MASSIMO 1966 M M6 DIABOBIKE TEAM 1h36:54.4 +14:12.3 19,8
21 1014 ZINNI UMBERTO 1963 M M6 TORREVILLA BIKE 1h37:45.1 +15:03.0 19,6
22 1003 SAIBENIGIUSEPPE 1966 M M6 MTB EVALOON 1h37:52.6 +15:10.5 19,6
23 1035 MINETTI ANDREA 1966 M M6 VALRENDENABIKE-CARISOLO 1h41:16.6 +18:34.5 18,9
24 1004 MASCIOCCHI ROBERTO 1964 M M6 BIKE TEAM SEREGNO 1h43:04.6 +20:22.5 18,6
25 1042 BURANI GIOVANNI 1966 M M6 LUPI IN BIKE 1h43:46.6 +21:04.5 18,5
26 1044 MORONI GIAMPIERO 1963 M M6 ASD SKORPIONI 1h44:37.6 +21:55.5 18,3
27 1037 RABONI LUCA 1967 M M6 1h49:32.1 +26:50.0 17,5
28 1049 TREZZI ROBERTO 1966 M M6 ASD JUNIOR TEAM 1h54:14.6 +31:32.5 16,8
MASTER 7+††
1 46 GARGANTINI GIANCARLO 1962 M M7+ TRIANGOLO LARIANO 1h26:12.6 22,2
2 41 PIROZZINI LUCIO 1952 M M7+ AUZATE MRG 1h26:44.4 +31.8 22,1
3 27 GIPPONI MARCO 1962 M M7+ BIKE E RUN CREMA 1h28:32.1 +2:19.5 21,6
4 40 FACCHINI CLAUDIO 1958 M M7+ AUZATE MRG 1h29:26.4 +3:13.8 21,4
5 22 SUCCU GIANNINO 1955 M M7+ TEAM USLENGHI 1h30:03.6 +3:51.0 21,3
6 26 SIMIONATO MAURO 1960 M M7+ ASD SKORPIONI 1h30:03.9 +3:51.3 21,3
7 48 BENNATO PIETRO 1959 M M7+ TEAM 2X2 BRENNA 1h30:18.9 +4:06.3 21,2
8 47 POZZO LUIGI 1962 M M7+ GEMME BIKE 1h30:54.9 +4:42.3 21,1
9 31 BANO GIORGIO 1954 M M7+ UC INDUNO OLONA 1h31:14.1 +5:01.5 21
10 43 POLETTI ROBERTO 1961 M M7+ WILDPIGS CREW 1h31:18.6 +5:06.0 21
11 16 GALLI FRANCESCO 1961 M M7+ SIRONE BIKE 1h34:10.6 +7:58.0 20,3
12 10 ALFIERI UMBERTO 1957 M M7+ TEAM USLENGHI 1h34:11.1 +7:58.5 20,3
13 5 VERZENI GIOVANNI 1962 M M7+ HR TEAM ASD 1h37:38.6 +11:26.0 19,6
14 39 SINIGAGLIA DANIELE 1954 M M7+ WILLIAM'S SPORT CLUB 1h38:37.9 +12:25.3 19,4
15 49 SIGNOR CLAUDIO 1960 M M7+ MTB TEAM LAGO D'ORTA 1h38:59.9 +12:47.3 19,3
16 3 BUSCHINI FAUSTO 1957 M M7+ LORIS BIKE PRO TEAM 1h39:17.1 +13:04.5 19,3
17 45 MAPELLI CARLO 1960 M M7+ KTM PROTOK 1h39:46.1 +13:33.5 19,2
18 37 PAGANIN VALTER 1961 M M7+ RE- BIKE TEAM 1h40:16.4 +14:03.8 19,1
19 13 MARTINELLO VANNI 1961 M M7+ ASD TEAM VIPER TICINO 1h43:40.4 +17:27.8 18,5
20 21 BALLAR» GIOVANNI 1946 M M7+ HR TEAM ASD 1h44:48.9 +18:36.3 18,3
21 44 CAROZZI PAOLO 1952 M M7+ EURO BIKE 1h47:15.4 +21:02.8 17,9
22 25 BONI MAURIZIO 1959 M M7+ SCOUT 1h54:01.6 +27:49.0 16,8
23 24 REGONDI FRANCO 1961 M M7+ SCOUT 1h54:34.9 +28:22.3 16,7
24 4 VERNUCCIO ALESSANDRO 1961 M M7+ HR TEAM ASD 2h03:58.6 +37:46.0 15,4