CLA PETT   ATLETA DATA SEX CAT TEAM GG TEMPO GAP MEDIA
  DEBUTTANTI  
1 1 BELTRAMI FRANCESCO 2004 M DE TEAM USLENGHI 2 1h21:46.9 26,4
2 29 RAMPONI FABIO 2005 M DE AUZATE MRG 2 1h23:46.8 +1:59.9 25,7
3 30 VANINI GABRIELE 2005 M DE SAN MARTINO DI VALCU 2 1h49:16.0 +27:29.1 19,7
  DONNE  
1 20 BALLARČ ALICE 2002 F DO HR TEAM ASD 2 1h49:18.3 19,7
2 9 SALA MARIAPIA 1963 F DO LA CA DI RAN 2 1h56:54.5 +7:36.2 18,4
  JUNIOR  
1 115 RIZZOTTO CHRISTIAN 1994 M JU RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 2 1h15:51.4 28,4
2 101 BELTRAMI EDOARDO 1994 M JU TEAM USLENGHI 2 1h15:51.9 +0.5 28,4
3 104 RONCORONI GIACOMO 1993 M JU MTB FALCHI BLU 2 1h16:00.9 +9.5 28,4
4 119 BARATELLA SAMUELE 1998 M JU SAN MARTINO DI VALCU 2 1h16:05.9 +14.5 28,3
5 116 GUGLIELMETTI ISAIA 1998 M JU U.C.D PRATESE 2 1h20:17.6 +4:26.2 26,9
6 103 QUAIA DAVIDE 1993 M JU VALCERESIO BIKE 2 1h20:29.9 +4:38.5 26,8
7 120 DELLA VEDOVA NICHOLAS 1999 M JU SAN MARTINO DI VALCU 2 1h25:37.6 +9:46.2 25,2
8 100 ANGLANA SIMONE 1996 M JU GS PREALPINO 2 1h27:56.3 +12:04.9 24,5
9 113 BALLACE ANDREA 1993 M JU U.S.LEGNANESE 2 1h29:12.6 +13:21.2 24,2
10 105 SAVIO SIMONE 1997 M JU GS PREALPINO 2 1h29:32.8 +13:41.4 24,1
11 102 BULOTTA  FEDERICO 1993 M JU HR TEAM ASD 2 1h42:06.0 +26:14.6 21,1
12 111 FILIPPINI LUCA 1997 M JU ASD HELIOS 2 1h50:55.8 +35:04.4 19,4
13 117 MELE ANDREA 1997 M JU ASD HELIOS 2 2h00:32.2 +44:40.8 17,9
  MASTER 1  
1 1108 GAMBIRASIO FILIPPO 1991 M M1 CROSS COUNTRY DEI PA 2 1h18:56.6 27,3
2 203 LARGHI ALESSANDRO 1991 M M1 CLAMAS 2 1h21:19.6 +2:23.0 26,5
3 209 GIRARDI FEDERICO 1989 M M1 ASD ALL4CYCLING 2 1h22:17.1 +3:20.5 26,2
4 219 PIAZZA FRANCESCO 1990 M M1 VIRDIS 2 1h26:05.1 +7:08.5 25
5 204 LANNI FEDERICO 1992 M M1 MASTANTUONI SPORT 19 2 1h26:06.1 +7:09.5 25
6 216 CAMBRIELLO ANTONIO 1988 M M1 IBEX BIKE RUN 2 1h26:48.8 +7:52.2 24,8
7 205 TERZI CRISTIAN 1989 M M1 DAMAR 2 1h26:59.8 +8:03.2 24,8
8 218 SOMMARUGA GIOVANNI 1992 M M1 MAZZUCCHELLI 2 1h28:14.1 +9:17.5 24,4
9 217 ASPERGH ANDREA 1989 M M1 GS MARCELLI 2 1h29:15.6 +10:19.0 24,1
10 208 BELVEDERE SIMONE 1988 M M1 VELO CLUB LODI VECCH 2 1h31:31.8 +12:35.2 23,5
11 201 FERRARIO NICOLA 1992 M M1 ASD CLAMAS TEAM 2 1h43:12.5 +24:15.9 20,9
12 214 FELETTI EMANUELE 1992 M M1 DOCTOR BIKE ASO 2 1h50:49.5 +31:52.9 19,4
  MASTER 2  
1 399 TOMBOLATO ANDREA 1986 M M2 MDL RACING CREW 2 1h14:59.1 28,8
2 381 BARBATO ALBERTO 1987 M M2 ASD F.LLI RIZZOTTO C 2 1h22:17.9 +7:18.8 26,2
3 401 GROTTI MARCO 1987 M M2 VIPER TICINO 2 1h23:01.1 +8:02.0 26
4 384 MONDINI MARCO 1985 M M2 ASD CLAMAS TEAM 2 1h24:12.6 +9:13.5 25,6
5 403 GIACHINO SALVATORE 1987 M M2 MARELLI ASD 2 1h24:38.1 +9:39.0 25,5
6 400 NICOLETTI GIUSEPPE 1984 M M2 BICIMANIA 2 1h28:05.8 +13:06.7 24,5
7 402 CAPELLI FULVIO 1986 M M2 HR TEAM ASD 2 1h37:26.6 +22:27.5 22,1
8 397 PEDRETTI LORENZO 1983 M M2 VELO CLUB SESTESE 2 1h41:00.8 +26:01.7 21,3
9 386 RUBINO GUIDO 1983 M M2 ASD COMPACT TEAM 2 2h01:17.7 +46:18.6 17,8
  MASTER 3  
1 575 PASQUALI FABIO 1978 M M3 AMICI ACSI BS 2 1h16:04.6 28,3
2 562 GRECO ROSARIO 1981 M M3 VELO CLUB CAPRIASCA 2 1h18:51.1 +2:46.5 27,3
3 589 MISURACA ANREA 1978 M M3 GS MARCELLI 2 1h18:52.1 +2:47.5 27,3
4 592 SAMOIRAGHI DIEGO 1981 M M3 CLAMAS 2 1h18:52.9 +2:48.3 27,3
5 572 CONTRIBUNALE FABIO 1982 M M3 MTB CINGHIOS RACING  2 1h22:13.6 +6:09.0 26,2
6 561 COLOMBO CLAUDIO 1979 M M3 HR TEAM ASD 2 1h23:51.6 +7:47.0 25,7
7 584 POLLIN GABRIELE 1980 M M3 TEAM GREEN BIKE 2 1h24:56.1 +8:51.5 25,4
8 587 CRAPIS JIMMY 1982 M M3 U.C.INDUNO OLONA 2 1h24:59.9 +8:55.3 25,4
9 591 CIAVARELLA ALESSANDRO 1978 M M3 GEMME BIKE 2 1h28:12.6 +12:08.0 24,4
10 566 CIOLLI THOMAS 1980 M M3 LEGNANESE 2 1h30:25.1 +14:20.5 23,8
11 582 CAUTERUCCIO ANDREA 1979 M M3 TEAM PRO-PATRIA 2 1h32:06.6 +16:02.0 23,4
12 588 ESPOSITO ROBERTO 1978 M M3 HR TEAM ASD 2 1h37:49.3 +21:44.7 22
13 593 CUTRI' FRANCESCO 1979 M M3 CASSANESE 2 1h39:22.1 +23:17.5 21,7
14 568 DI PATTI DANIELE 1980 M M3 IBEX BIKE RUN 2 2h03:32.0 +47:27.4 17,4
15 590 BRUTTOMESSO GIACOMO 1981 M M3 VELO CLUB SESTESE 1 1h49:38.8 +1 Giro 9,8
  MASTER 4  
1 748 TACCHINARDI GABRIELE 1973 M M4 BIKE E RUN CREMA 2 1h14:49.9 28,8
2 742 GIACOMETTI ALESSIO 1976 M M4 ASD SKORPIONI RACING 2 1h19:29.1 +4:39.2 27,1
3 747 VECCHIO DAVIDE 1977 M M4 ASD AGRATE CONTURBIA 2 1h20:44.1 +5:54.2 26,7
4 780 TAFFURI STEFANO 1976 M M4 ASD CLAMAS TEAM 2 1h20:55.6 +6:05.7 26,6
5 757 MARMORALE MASSIMO 1975 M M4 BENINI 2 1h21:20.9 +6:31.0 26,5
6 773 GRANATO BENIAMINO 1976 M M4 TEAM ALL4CYCLING BDC 2 1h21:31.9 +6:42.0 26,4
7 760 STRADA COSIMO 1977 M M4 ASD ORANGE TEAM 2 1h23:01.9 +8:12.0 26
8 779 SALMOIRAGHI ANDREA 1973 M M4 BE.BIKE 2 1h23:53.6 +9:03.7 25,7
9 783 SCHIHNOSI AUGUSTO 1973 M M4 GS PREALPINO 2 1h23:54.1 +9:04.2 25,7
10 778 BONORA MORENO 1975 M M4 ASD PREALPINO 2 1h24:44.9 +9:55.0 25,4
11 763 PIANURA IGOR 1973 M M4 BEE BIKE 2 1h25:12.9 +10:23.0 25,3
12 784 FRIGERIO PAOLO 1973 M M4 CASSINIS 2 1h26:56.3 +12:06.4 24,8
13 781 ROSSI MAURO 1974 M M4 BE.BIKE 2 1h29:44.1 +14:54.2 24
14 774 MURO MAURIZIO 1974 M M4 ROCK & ROAD BIKE 2 1h30:25.3 +15:35.4 23,8
15 782 VENTURINI PAOLO 1973 M M4 VIPER TICINO 2 1h42:35.8 +27:45.9 21
16 759 RIZZELLI SAVERIO 1976 M M4 IBEX BIKE RUN 2 1h43:19.3 +28:29.4 20,9
17 775 PARDOLESI LUCA 1975 M M4 ISPERIA CICLI ROMEO 2 1h44:16.0 +29:26.1 20,7
18 771 BURINI ALESSANDRO 1977 M M4 VELO CLUB SESTESE 2 1h48:59.8 +34:09.9 19,8
19 752 FERRARI STEFANO 1974 M M4 POLISPORTIVA LOSA 2 1h52:12.8 +37:22.9 19,2
20 753 FREGONI SILVIO 1976 M M4 2 2h00:02.2 +45:12.3 17,9
21 776 PEVERI ALESSANDRO 1976 M M4 CROSS COUNTRY DEI PA 2 2h03:44.2 +48:54.3 17,4
  MASTER 5  
1 1117 DELL'ANGELO MARCO 1971 M M5 GS MARCELLI 2 1h19:50.1 27
2 927 MONETTA ALESSANDRO 1971 M M5 TEAM USLENGHI 2 1h20:10.4 +20.3 26,9
3 925 CARLIN SANDRO 1968 M M5 ASD MTB EVALOON 2 1h23:00.9 +3:10.8 26
4 945 ROSELLI GIANLUCA 1970 M M5 ASD ORANGE TEAM 2 1h23:51.6 +4:01.5 25,7
5 933 BALLARČ GABRIELE 1972 M M5 HR TEAM ASD 2 1h28:29.6 +8:39.5 24,4
6 940 COLOMBO LUCA 1969 M M5 ASD SKORPIONI 2 1h28:29.8 +8:39.7 24,4
7 943 GARAVAGLIA MAURO 1972 M M5 MX PROJECT 2 1h28:49.8 +8:59.7 24,3
8 946 STRIPPOLI VITO 1972 M M5 VALCERESIO BIKE ASD 2 1h33:02.3 +13:12.2 23,2
9 947 MILANATO VALERIO 1968 M M5 MTB LOMAZZO 2 1h34:32.6 +14:42.5 22,8
10 942 GALBIATI ANDREA 1971 M M5 F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP  2 1h39:07.3 +19:17.2 21,7
11 934 INGUI' BATTISTA 1968 M M5 NEWS CICLISMO 2 1h42:13.0 +22:22.9 21,1
12 950 VICECONTI REMO 1971 M M5 PREALPINO 2 1h43:26.3 +23:36.2 20,8
13 937 ZADRA MAURIZIO 1968 M M5 TERMATESE 2 1h51:53.3 +32:03.2 19,3
14 944 LOCATI MARCO 1968 M M5 CROSS COUNTRY DEI PA 2 1h56:47.7 +36:57.6 18,4
15 1112 MARTELETTI FABIO 1968 M M5 ASD MTB EVALOON 2 1h57:14.5 +37:24.4 18,4
16 941 FARASSINO MATTEO 1971 M M5 TRYLOGY SRL 2 1h57:37.0 +37:46.9 18,3
17 949 ROMAGNONI MATTEO 1969 M M5 GIORNALIERA 2 2h17:38.7 +57:48.6 15,6
18 1100 FERRARIO  GIANNI 1968 M M5 HR TEAM ASD 1 40:26.6 +1 Giro 26,7
19 948 PROSPERI GIUSEPPE 1968 M M5 GIORNALIERA 1 1h07:44.2 +1 Giro 15,9
  MASTER 6  
1 1000 CERRUTO CARMELO 1967 M M6 HR TEAM ASD 2 1h20:07.6 26,9
2 1022 ALDEGHIRI DANIELE 1964 M M6 TEAM ALL4CYCLING BDC 2 1h23:47.1 +3:39.5 25,7
3 1026 ASNAGHI MAURO 1966 M M6 2 1h30:27.6 +10:20.0 23,8
4 1116 MIGLIORIN SILVANO 1964 M M6 U.C.INDUNO OLONA 2 1h30:39.1 +10:31.5 23,8
5 1006 CASERTA LORENZO 1966 M M6 HR TEAM ASD 2 1h31:13.3 +11:05.7 23,6
6 1025 SANTORO MAURO 1966 M M6 SC BUSTO GAROLFO 2 1h31:14.1 +11:06.5 23,6
7 1013 SOLVERICO FLAVIO 1964 M M6 ASD LESSONA 2 1h33:57.6 +13:50.0 22,9
8 1027 CASSANO MATTEO 1966 M M6 SAN MARTINO DI VALCU 2 1h34:16.3 +14:08.7 22,9
9 1011 RUGGIRELLO CLAUDIO 1966 M M6 HR TEAM ASD 2 1h39:23.1 +19:15.5 21,7
10 1001 TERRUSO NATALE 1967 M M6 MX PROJECT 2 1h42:55.3 +22:47.7 20,9
11 1023 BIANCO FLAVIO 1964 M M6 TEAM ALL4CYCLING BDC 2 1h43:10.0 +23:02.4 20,9
12 1029 MAGISTRI ROBERTO 1967 M M6 VELO CLUB SESTESE 2 1h43:17.0 +23:09.4 20,9
13 1008 PINI MASSIMO 1966 M M6 DIABOBIKE TEAM ASD 2 1h44:38.5 +24:30.9 20,6
14 1019 MASTRILLO GIOVANNI 1964 M M6 NESSUNA 2 1h46:34.0 +26:26.4 20,2
15 1003 SAIBENI  GIUSEPPE 1966 M M6 MTB EVALOON 2 1h47:09.0 +27:01.4 20,1
16 1018 CATTANEO CESARE 1964 M M6 ASD TEAM SOL 2 1h49:16.5 +29:08.9 19,7
17 1004 MASCIOCCHI ROBERTO 1964 M M6 BIKE TEAM SEREGNO 2 1h54:47.5 +34:39.9 18,8
18 1024 MORONI GIAMPIERO 1963 M M6 SKORPIONI 1 1h09:11.1 +1 Giro 15,6
19 1021 FRADALE IVAN 1963 M M6 GIORNALIERA 1 1h57:17.0 +1 Giro 9,2
  MASTER 7+  
1 27 GIPONI MARCO 1962 M M7+ BIKE E RUN CREMA 2 1h30:44.6 23,8
2 31 BANO GIORGIO 1954 M M7+ INDUNO RB 2 1h31:18.8 +34.2 23,6
3 22 SUCCU GIANNINO 1955 M M7+ TEAM USLENGHI 2 1h39:30.3 +8:45.7 21,7
4 3 BUSCHINI FAUSTO 1957 M M7+ LORIS BIKE PRO TEAM 2 1h43:10.8 +12:26.2 20,9
5 24 REGONDI FRANCO 1961 M M7+ SCOUT 2 2h13:07.2 +42:22.6 16,2
6 25 BONI MAURIZIO 1959 M M7+ SCOUT 2 2h13:53.4 +43:08.8 16,1