ASS PETT   ATLETA CAT PCAT TEAM TEMPO GAP
1 7 LANFRANCHI PIETRO SEM (1) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 25:19.70
2 66 OLIVARI ANDREA SEM (2) SCI CLUB GROMO 26:20.90 1:01.20
3 74 CINESI MICHEL SEM (3) SCI CLUB GROMO 26:32.90 1:13.20
4 113 DEHO MARZIO M45 (1) GAN NEMBRO 26:43.10 1:23.40
5 43 CAROBBIO DANIELE SEM (4) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 26:57.40 1:37.70
6 99 POLI FRANCESCO SEM (5) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 26:59.10 1:39.40
7 129 FORNONI NICOLA SEM (6) UNDER UP SKI TEAM 26:59.40 1:39.70
8 106 ORSINI EMANUELE SEM (7) SCI CLUB GROMO 27:49.90 2:30.20
9 56 NEGRONI MANUEL SEM (8) SCI CLUB GROMO 28:02.60 2:42.90
10 63 REMEDIO GIACOMO SEM (9) UGOLINI SKIALP 28:15.90 2:56.20
11 94 PELLEGRINELLI KRISTIAN SEM (10) SCI CLUB GROMO 28:53.40 3:33.70
12 93 BERNARDI DARIO SEM (11) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 29:00.40 3:40.70
13 64 GUSMINI NORMAN SEM (12) SCI CLUB GROMO 29:16.10 3:56.40
14 35 SCOLARI DAVIDE SEM (13) GAN NEMBRO 29:22.10 4:02.40
15 125 BARBENI MASSIMO JUM (1) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 29:24.90 4:05.20
16 42 FACHERIS DAVIDE SEM (14) ALTITUDE RACE 29:32.60 4:12.90
17 91 PERSICO RAINIERO M55 (1) GAN NEMBRO 29:36.90 4:17.20
18 153 BIASSONI ANDREA SEM (15) AS PREMANA 29:40.10 4:20.40
19 140 BONADEI STEFANO SEM (16) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 29:58.10 4:38.40
20 40 MONTEMEZZI PAOLO SEM (17) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 30:03.10 4:43.40
21 123 ZUCCHELLI SIMONE CAM (1) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 30:05.90 4:46.20
22 135 BOCCARDI DANIELE CAM (2) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 30:09.90 4:50.20
23 8 RICCARDI CRISTIAN SEM (18) SCI CLUB GROMO 30:11.90 4:52.20
24 114 MILESI NICOLAS CAM (3) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 30:15.60 4:55.90
25 2 PORCELLI FEDERICO SEM (19) ALTITUDE RACE 30:18.60 4:58.90
26 32 DONATI RICCARDO SEM (20) SCI CLUB GROMO 30:19.90 5:00.20
27 76 SANZOGNI MAURIZIO SEM (21) SKI CLUB BORNO 30:27.40 5:07.70
28 41   GHIRARDI CORINNA SEF (1) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 30:30.60 5:10.90
29 158 RODIGARI MATTEO SEM (22) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 30:31.40 5:11.70
30 174 SALERI ALESSANDRO JUM (2) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 30:45.10 5:25.40
31 141 MINUSCOLI GIUSEPPE M45 (2) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 30:47.60 5:27.90
32 136 BONANDRINI PAOLO SEM (23) SCI CLUB GROMO 30:54.10 5:34.40
33 86 GALLIZIOLI LORENZO CAM (4) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 30:56.40 5:36.70
34 79 SCANDELLA GIULIO SEM (24) GAN NEMBRO 30:56.90 5:37.20
35 167 BERGAMINI SILVANO M45 (3) SCI CLUB GROMO 31:08.40 5:48.70
36 112 COLOMBO CRISTIAN M45 (4) GAN NEMBRO 31:18.60 5:58.90
37 11 CAPITANIO CHRISTIAN SEM (25) SCI CLUB SCHILPARIO 31:20.90 6:01.20
38 100 MERELLI FABRIZIO SEM (26) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 31:24.90 6:05.20
39 146 SIGNORI MAURIZIO M45 (5) GAN NEMBRO 31:29.60 6:09.90
40 5 CATTANEO MARTINO M55 (2) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 31:38.10 6:18.40
41 52 GUIZZETTI ALBERTO M45 (6) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 31:40.90 6:21.20
42 36 BELLINI ALESSIO SEM (27) PRESOLANA MONTE PORA 31:43.10 6:23.40
43 107 MARTINELLI FABIO SEM (28) LIBERO 31:49.10 6:29.40
44 54 MAGRI DOMENICO JUM (3) SCI CLUB SCHILPARIO 31:50.80 6:31.10
45 110 VEDOVATI PAOLO M45 (7) GAN NEMBRO 31:52.30 6:32.60
46 58 FORNONI ANDREA SEM (29) SCI CLUB GROMO 32:03.10 6:43.40
47 13 SAVOLDELLI FABIO M45 (8) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 32:04.60 6:44.90
48 143 GRASSI MIRKO SEM (30) GAV VERTOVA 32:05.80 6:46.10
49 22 MARCHESI MARCO SEM (31) LIBERO 32:10.80 6:51.10
50 134 BOCCARDI MARCO SEM (32) SCI CLUB GROMO 32:12.10 6:52.40
51 19 CAPITANIO CLAUDIO SEM (33) SCI CLUB VAL DI SCALVE 32:13.10 6:53.40
52 119 FACCANONI MARCO M45 (9) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 32:15.10 6:55.40
53 162 MOIOLI LUCA SEM (34) SCI CLUB GROMO 32:17.30 6:57.60
54 87 TRUSSARDI GIOVANNI MARIA M55 (3) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 32:25.60 7:05.90
55 118 BENZONI MARIO M45 (10) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 32:28.80 7:09.10
56 17 URBANETTO FABIO MASSIMO M45 (11) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 32:31.10 7:11.40
57 75 PIFFARI MAURIZIO M55 (4) SCI CLUB GROMO 32:32.80 7:13.10
58 12 DEMONTE PAOLO M55 (5) SC VALBOGNANCO 32:42.10 7:22.40
59 85 ALBERTI MATTEO SEM (35) LIBERO 32:47.80 7:28.10
60 124 DONDI MICHELE SEM (36) SCI TEAM VALSESIA 32:49.30 7:29.60
61 38 ZAMBELLI DANIELE SEM (37) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 32:51.30 7:31.60
62 88 PULCINI RAMON SEM (38) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 32:59.10 7:39.40
63 15 BONFADINI MATTIA SEM (39) SCI CLUB BORNO 33:02.10 7:42.40
64 102 TRUSSARDI EMILIO M45 (12) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 33:03.90 7:44.20
65 10 SANTUS FRANCESCO SEM (40) RADICI 33:05.80 7:46.10
66 27 CARRARA GIUSEPPE M55 (6) GSA SOVERE 33:07.10 7:47.40
67 29 DELPERO DIEGO M45 (13) SKI CLUB BORNO 33:11.30 7:51.60
68 115 BONI FRANCESCO M45 (14) ALTITUDE RACE 33:14.30 7:54.60
69 80 VISINONI GABRIELE CAM (5) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 33:19.80 8:00.10
70 96 BRUGNANI FABIO SEM (41) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 33:25.60 8:05.90
71 150 ROSSI CLEMENTE M45 (15) GAV VERTOVA 33:27.30 8:07.60
72 92   PEZZOLI PAOLA SEF (2) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 33:32.30 8:12.60
73 30 PEDRETTI ALESSANDRO SEM (42) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 33:33.10 8:13.40
74 138   DUCI NICOLE SEF (3) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 33:34.30 8:14.60
75 101 SIGNORI LUCA SEM (43) GAN NEMBRO 33:36.30 8:16.60
76 97 PRESTI ALESSIO SEM (44) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 33:43.60 8:23.90
77 73 CHIGIONI ENRICO SEM (45) LIBERO 33:49.60 8:29.90
78 82 BONETTI ALESSANDRO SEM (46) SCI CLUB GROMO 34:05.30 8:45.60
79 170 FORNONI ENRICO SEM (47) SCI CLUB GROMO 34:13.10 8:53.40
80 131 ORSINI PAOLO SEM (48) SCI CLUB GROMO 34:15.80 8:56.10
81 89 BIANCHI AGOSTINO M45 (16) GSA SOVERE 34:22.30 9:02.60
82 90 BERNARDI MASSIMO SEM (49) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 34:29.30 9:09.60
83 69 POLETTI ALESSANDRO SEM (50) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 34:38.80 9:19.10
84 104 CAMOZZI MASSIMO M45 (17) SCI CLUB SELVINO 34:40.80 9:21.10
85 57 BREDA ALESSIO M45 (18) ALTITUDE RACE 34:45.30 9:25.60
85 45 ZANOLI CLAUDIO M45 (18) ALTITUDE RACE 34:45.30 9:25.60
87 33 ROSSI LUCA SEM (51) UGOLINI 34:57.60 9:37.90
88 175 MANETTI JACOPO SEM (52) GSA SOVERE 35:00.30 9:40.60
89 98 LANFRANCHI MATTIA SEM (53) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 35:02.60 9:42.90
90 47 SEGHEZZI ALESSIO SEM (54) TEAM MERELLI 35:04.30 9:44.60
91 145 ANESA LUIGI SEM (55) GAV VERTOVA 35:06.60 9:46.90
92 51 SCALA STEFANO M45 (20) ALTITUDE RACE 35:07.60 9:47.90
93 121 ZANOLETTI SIMONE CAM (6) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 35:07.70 9:48.00
94 53   FACCANONI IRENE SEF (4) LIBERO 35:09.80 9:50.10
95 14 FINAZZI MARCO M55 (7) ALTITUDE RACE 35:11.60 9:51.90
96 48 CABRINI PATRIZIO M45 (21) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 35:16.60 9:56.90
97 9 SAVOLDELLI FABIO SEM (56) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 35:21.30 10:01.60
98 147 MISTRI NIKOLAS SEM (57) GAV VERTOVA 35:26.80 10:07.10
99 173 RIZZINI ANDREA SEM (58) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 35:28.30 10:08.60
100 132 PLODARI PAOLO JUM (4) LIBERO 35:30.30 10:10.60
101 171 BETTINSOLI CRISTIAN SEM (59) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 35:31.60 10:11.90
102 16 FINAZZI GIACOMO M55 (8) GSA SOVERE 35:33.60 10:13.90
103 122 TRUSSARDI GIANNINO M55 (9) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 35:38.10 10:18.40
104 78 PEDRETTI GIUSEPPE SEM (60) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 35:39.80 10:20.10
105 39 PELLICIOLI SIMONE SEM (61) GAN NEMBRO 35:41.80 10:22.10
106 142 FILOSI DIEGO M55 (10) GSA SOVERE 35:44.30 10:24.60
107 83 ROZZINI SEBASTIANO SEM (62) LIBERO 35:54.80 10:35.10
108 46 GREGORI STEFANO SEM (63) GREGORI RACING TEAM 35:56.80 10:37.10
109 18 MANCINI ERNESTO STEFANO M45 (22) SCI CLUB SCHILPARIO 36:00.10 10:40.40
110 128 COLOMBI FABIO SEM (64) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 36:04.30 10:44.60
111 159 FRIGERIO MAURO M45 (23) CAI COMO 36:06.60 10:46.90
112 4 BELOTTI GIUSEPPE M45 (24) GSA SOVERE 36:12.80 10:53.10
113 1 MANGIAGALLI ANDREA M55 (11) VELOCLUB SEGRATE 36:16.10 10:56.40
114 59 FILISETTI LUCA JUM (5) LIBERO 36:18.10 10:58.40
115 149 MOIOLI GIANFRANCO M45 (25) SCI CLUB GROMO 36:21.60 11:01.90
116 24 MECIANI LORENZO M45 (26) SCI CLUB PASSO DOPO PASSO 36:43.10 11:23.40
117 154   BIROLINI ANNA SEF (5) GAN NEMBRO 36:44.80 11:25.10
118 23 D'ALBERTO DANIELE M55 (12) SCI CLUB PASSO DOPO PASSO 36:48.50 11:28.80
119 155 REGAZZONI DAVIDE SEM (65) LIBERO 36:55.30 11:35.60
120 161 CAROBBIO GIUSEPPE SEM (66) LIBERO 37:01.30 11:41.60
121 49 PEREGO MAURIZIO M45 (27) ALTITUDE RACE 37:03.30 11:43.60
122 148 MOIOLI FABIO M45 (28) SCI CLUB GROMO 37:06.30 11:46.60
123 164 OBERTI OMAR SEM (67) LIBERO 37:13.80 11:54.10
124 50 GHEZZI ALESSANDRO M45 (29) ALTITUDE RACE 37:26.30 12:06.60
125 70 TRUSSARDI MARCO SEM (68) LIBERO 37:31.80 12:12.10
126 127 TEBALDI GIUSEPPE M55 (13) GAN NEMBRO 37:38.10 12:18.40
127 21 BONETTI STEFANO SEM (69) SCI CLUB GROMO 37:41.60 12:21.90
128 166 NOSEDA ENRICO M45 (30) CAO COMO 37:43.80 12:24.10
129 137 TRAINI CARLO SEM (70) SCI CLUB GOGGI 37:58.60 12:38.90
130 103 NORIS STEFANO M45 (31) SCI CLUB SELVINO 38:00.30 12:40.60
131 65 TELINI NICOLA SEM (71) GAN NEMBRO 38:03.80 12:44.10
132 111 MACCARI ANGELO SEM (72) LIBERO 38:17.30 12:57.60
133 130 BENAGLI SPERANDIO M45 (32) GAN NEMBRO 38:20.00 13:00.30
134 44 ACQUATI DAVIDE M45 (33) GSA SOVERE 38:24.00 13:04.30
135 157 MOTTA MARIO M45 (34) ALTITUDE RACE 38:29.30 13:09.60
136 67   OTTAVIANO SILVIA F45 (1) GAN NEMBRO 38:38.50 13:18.80
137 163 CASTELLI LUCA SEM (73) SCI CLUB GROMO 38:38.80 13:19.10
138 139   TIRABOSCHI LAURA SEF (6) UNDER UP SKI TEAM 38:41.50 13:21.80
139 126   REBECCHI FRANCESCA SEF (7) GS I CAMOSCI 38:57.00 13:37.30
140 68 LORENZETTI FEDERICO SEM (74) GELFI TEAM 39:02.80 13:43.10
141 20 OTTARDA CLAUDIO M55 (14) LIBERO 39:09.30 13:49.60
142 176 FERRI SILVANO M45 (35) GSA SOVERE 39:15.30 13:55.60
143 28   SALVADORI CINZIA SEF (8) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 39:21.80 14:02.10
144 60 BELLICINI MAURO M45 (36) CAI BIENNO 39:36.30 14:16.60
145 26 D'ALESSANDRIA PAOLO M55 (15) SCI CLUB VAL DI SCALVE 40:05.80 14:46.10
146 77 BONZI MARCO M45 (37) GAN NEMBRO 40:19.30 14:59.60
147 160 PILLININI GRAZIANO M45 (38) CAI CANTU' 40:22.00 15:02.30
148 55 CARRARA AURELIO M55 (16) GAV VERTOVA 40:30.30 15:10.60
149 3 CORTINOVIS MARCO M45 (39) GAN NEMBRO 40:49.30 15:29.60
150 109 VENTURA GIOVANNI M45 (40) 707 41:15.80 15:56.10
151 61 SPINONI DORIS M55 (17) GAV VERTOVA 41:25.00 16:05.30
152 72 CURNIS CLAUDIO M55 (18) GAN NEMBRO 41:27.50 16:07.80
153 62 FILISETTI SEBASTIANO SEM (75) SCI CLUB GROMO 41:29.30 16:09.60
154 177 ALBRICCI BORTOLO M55 (19) SCI CLUB GROMO 41:32.50 16:12.80
155 31 BERNARDI DAVIDE SEM (76) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 41:32.80 16:13.10
156 168 ZAFFARONI MARCO M55 (20) SKI TEAM VALSESIA 41:54.50 16:34.80
157 151 LORENZI ADIS M45 (41) GSA SOVERE 42:03.30 16:43.60
158 156   ROTA FEDORA F45 (2) GSA RANICA 42:16.00 16:56.30
159 169   SAVOLDELLI PINUCCIA F45 (3) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 42:24.00 17:04.30
160 144 CANINI GIANFRANCO M45 (42) GSA SOVERE 42:38.80 17:19.10
161 71 CORTESI FRANCO M55 (21) GAN NEMBRO 42:47.50 17:27.80
162 105 SAIANI RENATO M55 (22) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 43:47.30 18:27.60
163 117 GIUDICI GIUSEPPE M55 (23) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 44:02.50 18:42.80
164 25 DOTTI FRANCESCO M45 (43) LIBERO 44:04.00 18:44.30
165 108   RAVELLI LAURA SEF (9) GSA SOVERE 44:31.30 19:11.60
166 37   MADASCHI LORENA F45 (4) GSA SOVERE 47:29.00 22:09.30
167 165   GALIMBERTI FRANCESCA F45 (5) LIBERO 47:46.70 22:27.00
168 133 CARRARA CRISTIAN CAM (7) GAV VERTOVA 48:38.00 23:18.30
169 34   TEBALDI BARBARA F45 (6) GSA SOVERE 52:55.90 27:36.20