REG PETT   ATLETA DATA SEX CAT TEAM GG TEMPO GAP
DEBUTTANTI††
1 17 DI PAOLANTONIO GABRIEL 2004 M DE COMO BIKE 3 1h02:42.8
2 1 BELTRAMI FRANCESCO 2004 M DE TEAM USLENGHI 3 1h02:44.3 +1.5
3 29 RAMPONI FABIO 2005 M DE AUZATE 3 1h04:01.1 +1:18.3
4 23 CUMBO SAMUEL 2004 M DE VALCERESIO BIKE 3 1h05:57.5 +3:14.7
5 28 PONTI GABRIELE 2007 M DE VELO CLUB CASSANO MA 3 1h15:02.5 +12:19.7
6 6 SAPORITI MATTEO 2004 M DE ASD ALL4CYCLING 3 1h38:49.3 +36:06.5
DONNE††
1 8 FILIBERTI SILVIA 1975 F DO LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD 3 1h11:19.5
2 7 DEL GRANDE SIMONA 1975 F DO HR TEAM ASD 3 1h21:30.5 +10:11.0
3 20 BALLAR» ALICE 2002 F DO HR TEAM ASD 3 1h30:08.0 +18:48.5
4 19 MONETTA LUISA 1975 F DO TEAM USLENGHI 3 1h35:52.5 +24:33.0
JUNIOR††
1 114 ARGENTA GIANLUCA 2003 M JU VELO CLUB CAPRIASCA 3 58:30.0
2 115 RIZZOTTO CHRISTIAN 1994 M JU RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 3 59:43.6 +1:13.6
3 104 RONCORONI GIACOMO 1993 M JU MTB FALCHI BLU 3 1h00:26.3 +1:56.3
4 101 BELTRAMI EDOARDO 1994 M JU TEAM USLENGHI 3 1h00:27.8 +1:57.8
5 103 QUAIA DAVIDE 1993 M JU VALCERESIO BIKE 3 1h01:18.5 +2:48.5
6 100 ANGLANA SIMONE 1996 M JU GS PREALPINO 3 1h07:03.3 +8:33.3
7 113 BALLACE ANDREA 1993 M JU U.S.LEGNANESE 3 1h07:03.5 +8:33.5
8 108 NOVA MICHELE 2003 M JU VALCERESIO BIKE 3 1h08:59.3 +10:29.3
9 105 SAVIO SIMONE 1997 M JU GS PREALPINO 3 1h09:20.5 +10:50.5
10 109 PIZZOLATO ROBERTO 1993 M JU U.S.LEGNANESE 3 1h14:01.5 +15:31.5
11 106 CORSATO NICOLAS 1999 M JU ASD SKORPIONI 3 1h21:09.3 +22:39.3
12 107 MACCHI ANDREA 1996 M JU ASD FUNTOS BIKE 3 1h28:55.8 +30:25.8
13 110 SALPETRO DAVIDE 1999 M JU TEAM-BICIMANIA 1 26:10.3 +2 Giri
MASTER 1††
1 203 LARGHI ALESSANDRO 1991 M M1 ASD CLAMAS TEAM 3 1h01:57.8
2 209 GIRARDI FEDERICO 1989 M M1 ASD ALL4CYCLING 3 1h03:28.6 +1:30.8
3 213 PAPINI MATTEO 1988 M M1 RAT RIDE ALL TERRAIN 3 1h04:16.3 +2:18.5
4 210 CASTINI STEFANO 1990 M M1 LORIS BIKE PRO TEAM 3 1h05:59.8 +4:02.0
5 205 TERZI CRISTIAN 1989 M M1 DAMAR 2.0 3 1h06:55.1 +4:57.3
6 212 ZARANTONELLO SIMONE 1990 M M1 BICI TIME 3 1h08:18.6 +6:20.8
7 206 VIGNANDO ALESSANDRO 1990 M M1 ASD RAGLIA TEAM 3 1h11:58.3 +10:00.5
8 202 BORTIGNON MATTIA 1992 M M1 U.S.LEGNANESE 3 1h12:28.8 +10:31.0
9 208 BELVEDERE SIMONE 1988 M M1 VELO CLUB LODI VECCH 3 1h13:56.0 +11:58.2
10 207 FELETTI GIUSEPPE 1992 M M1 DOCTOR BIKE 3 1h15:46.8 +13:49.0
11 211 MAPELLI ANDREA 1988 M M1 TEAM SOL 3 1h22:49.5 +20:51.7
12 201 FERRARIO NICOLA 1992 M M1 ASD CLAMAS TEAM 3 1h27:13.8 +25:16.0
MASTER 2††
1 382 CIPOLLA SIMONE 1983 M M2 TEAM ALL CYCLING 3 58:28.3
2 387 SPAN“ SIMONE 1984 M M2 RACING TEAM RIVE ROS 3 1h02:51.8 +4:23.5
3 396 LADARIO LUCA 1987 M M2 ASD ALL4CYCLING 3 1h04:39.0 +6:10.7
4 381 BARBATO ALBERTO 1987 M M2 RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 3 1h05:07.0 +6:38.7
5 389 TOSI MARCO 1984 M M2 TEAM VIPER TICINO 3 1h10:21.6 +11:53.3
6 394 AIRAGA FRANCESCO 1983 M M2 BICI TIME 3 1h10:24.5 +11:56.2
7 388 STANGANELLO ROBERTO 1985 M M2 TEAM MANETTA ASD 3 1h12:20.8 +13:52.5
8 390 ZANQUOGHI ANDREA 1983 M M2 ASD GARLASCHESE 3 1h12:32.0 +14:03.7
9 392 BARBIERI FABIO 1985 M M2 AIRBIKE CRAL 3 1h20:00.8 +21:32.5
10 385 PAVIA FABIO 1987 M M2 TEAM MANETTA ASD 3 1h20:56.0 +22:27.7
11 391 MARAN DANIELE 1983 M M2 LORIS BIKE PRO TEAM 3 1h23:43.3 +25:15.0
12 383 DIMAGLI ROSARIO 1983 M M2 ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHI 3 1h24:20.5 +25:52.2
13 386 RUBINO GUIDO 1983 M M2 ASD COMPACT TEAM 3 1h26:17.3 +27:49.0
14 393 FRANCIN DANIELE 1987 M M2 VALCERESIO BIKE 3 1h34:18.5 +35:50.2
15 395 MACCHI ANDREA 1987 M M2 MAZZUCCHELLI RACING 1 23:55.1 +2 Giri
MASTER 3††
1 575 PASQUALI FABIO 1978 M M3 AMICI CICLISMO BS 3 57:58.8
2 574 AGRINI ALESSANDRO 1980 M M3 QUELLI DELLA BIKE CY 3 59:13.0 +1:14.2
3 562 GRECO ROSARIO 1981 M M3 VELO CLUB CAPRIASCA 3 1h02:20.3 +4:21.5
4 563 PORRINI UMBERTO 1980 M M3 GS PREALPINO 3 1h03:35.3 +5:36.5
5 573 VANZULLI MASSIMILIANO 1981 M M3 COMO BIKE 3 1h04:04.3 +6:05.5
6 581 BARONI DAVIDE 1978 M M3 RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA 3 1h04:54.3 +6:55.5
7 577 BRUSCHI GIANLUCA 1979 M M3 RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 3 1h05:23.3 +7:24.5
8 576 BRUSCHI STEFANO 1982 M M3 RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 3 1h06:18.0 +8:19.2
9 571 PEREGO LUCA 1981 M M3 S.C.CRENNESE 3 1h07:07.0 +9:08.2
10 580 FERIOLI LUCA 1980 M M3 SC CRENNESE 3 1h07:15.0 +9:16.2
11 566 CIOLLI THOMAS 1980 M M3 U.S.LEGNANESE 3 1h09:16.0 +11:17.2
12 578 MARANGOM MATTEO 1981 M M3 RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 3 1h10:37.3 +12:38.5
13 579 PONTI FABRIZIO 1980 M M3 TEAM VIPER TICINO 3 1h10:46.0 +12:47.2
14 564 PICCIONE MIMMO 1982 M M3 AMATORI VELO LAINATE 3 1h11:29.3 +13:30.5
15 582 CAUTERUCCIO ANDREA 1979 M M3 TEAM PRO-PATRIA 3 1h11:31.8 +13:33.0
16 567 DE PIERI ANDREA 1979 M M3 U.S.LEGNANESE 3 1h14:04.0 +16:05.2
17 565 CASTIGLIONE SALVATORE 1979 M M3 IL BICICLO TEAM NEW 3 1h20:26.0 +22:27.2
18 570 LIVERANI ANDREA 1980 M M3 AIRBIKE CRAL 3 1h25:19.3 +27:20.5
19 569 GIAVARINI EMANUELE 1980 M M3 ROCK AND ROAD BIKE F 3 1h30:50.0 +32:51.2
20 568 DI PATTI DANIELE 1980 M M3 IBEX BIKE RUN 3 1h39:35.3 +41:36.5
MASTER 4††
1 748 TACCHINARDI GABRIELE 1973 M M4 BIKE E RUN CREMA 3 58:06.5
2 767 RIZZOTTO CLAUDIO 1977 M M4 RCR 3 1h00:59.0 +2:52.5
3 743 GIAMPņ SALVATORE 1974 M M4 HR TEAM ASD 3 1h01:35.3 +3:28.8
4 742 GIACOMETTI ALESSIO 1976 M M4 ASD SKORPIONI 3 1h02:58.8 +4:52.3
5 747 VECCHIO DAVIDE 1977 M M4 ASD AGRATE CONTURBIA 3 1h03:52.0 +5:45.5
6 760 STRADA COSIMO 1977 M M4 ASD ORANGE TEAM 3 1h05:22.0 +7:15.5
7 745 SARTO FRANCESCO 1973 M M4 HR TEAM ASD 3 1h05:37.0 +7:30.5
8 1102 RENDA ALESSANDRO 1975 M M4 IBEX BIKE RUN 3 1h05:58.3 +7:51.8
9 764 NONIS FEDERICO 1975 M M4 COMO BIKE 3 1h06:09.5 +8:03.0
10 751 CACCIALANZA JOS» 1973 M M4 TEAM MEDIA BIKE 3 1h06:26.8 +8:20.3
11 763 PIANURA IGOR 1973 M M4 BEE BIKE 3 1h06:48.5 +8:42.0
12 741 DELVAGO GIANLUCA 1976 M M4 ASD GIO'N'DENT 3 1h07:42.0 +9:35.5
13 746 SARTO VALERIO 1973 M M4 HR TEAM ASD 3 1h08:22.3 +10:15.8
14 756 MARCHETTA LUIGI 1973 M M4 LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD 3 1h08:30.8 +10:24.3
15 744 MILANI STEFANO 1973 M M4 HR TEAM ASD 3 1h08:48.8 +10:42.3
16 761 DONADIO MASSIMILIANO 1975 M M4 TEAM VIPER TICINO 3 1h10:22.8 +12:16.3
17 768 CAPPATO SAMUELE 1973 M M4 ASD SKORPIONI 3 1h10:59.5 +12:53.0
18 758 PAZZI MARCO 1977 M M4 TEAM MANETTA ASD 3 1h11:01.3 +12:54.8
19 750 BRANCALEON DAVIDE 1973 M M4 NEWS CICLISMO 3 1h11:29.8 +13:23.3
20 755 MACCHI MIRKO 1974 M M4 GS PREALPINO 3 1h13:42.0 +15:35.5
21 762 SANNA SILVIO 1976 M M4 VELO CLUB LODI VECCH 3 1h15:33.5 +17:27.0
22 769 BACHINI ANDREA 1974 M M4 CICLISTICA PIANO 3 1h15:42.8 +17:36.3
23 757 MARMORALE MASSIMO 1975 M M4 TEAM BENINI NOVARA 3 1h17:25.5 +19:19.0
24 754 LARIA MARCO 1977 M M4 TEAM MANETTA ASD 3 1h17:38.3 +19:31.8
25 759 RIZZELLI SAVERIO 1976 M M4 IBEX BIKE RUN 3 1h21:12.5 +23:06.0
26 749 ANGIONI MARCO 1977 M M4 ROCK AND ROAD BIKE F 3 1h24:23.8 +26:17.3
27 752 FERRARI STEFANO 1974 M M4 POLISPORTIVA LOSA 3 1h25:10.3 +27:03.8
28 753 FREGONI SILVIO 1976 M M4 3 1h40:26.3 +42:19.8
29 766 RUFFOTTO ANDREA 1976 M M4 NOVO TEAM 3 1h43:19.5 +45:13.0
30 765 USACCO COLOMBO 1975 M M4 HR TEAM ASD 2 57:29.5 +1 Giro
MASTER 5††
1 932 SAPORITI LORIS 1971 M M5 HR TEAM ASD 3 1h02:22.0
2 927 MONETTA ALESSANDRO 1971 M M5 TEAM USLENGHI 3 1h03:17.5 +55.5
3 1117 DELL'ANGELO MARCO 1971 M M5 GS MARCELLI 3 1h04:20.5 +1:58.5
4 925 CARLIN SANDRO 1968 M M5 MTB EVALOON 3 1h04:33.8 +2:11.8
5 933 BALLAR» GABRIELE 1972 M M5 HR TEAM ASD 3 1h07:56.3 +5:34.3
6 921 ALBRIZIO PIETRO 1970 M M5 RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB 3 1h08:48.6 +6:26.6
7 931 TESTA PATRIZIO 1968 M M5 ASD SKORPIONI 3 1h09:23.5 +7:01.5
8 926 MISURACA FABRIZIO 1970 M M5 GS MARCELLI 3 1h09:32.5 +7:10.5
9 930 DI LULLO VITTORIO 1969 M M5 ISPERIA 3 1h12:24.3 +10:02.3
10 928 SARTORI WALTER 1970 M M5 S.C.CRENNESE 3 1h13:36.8 +11:14.8
11 935 MASTRIA GIANCARLO 1971 M M5 AVL 3 1h14:26.8 +12:04.8
12 938 PIATTO ALESSIO 1969 M M5 NOVO TEAM 3 1h14:43.3 +12:21.3
13 1101 CELOZZI BIAGIO 1968 M M5 HR TEAM ASD 3 1h16:13.5 +13:51.5
14 924 BUDELLI MATTEO 1971 M M5 S.C.CRENNESE 3 1h16:33.0 +14:11.0
15 922 BERNASCONI MASSIMO 1968 M M5 MARTICA BIKE TEAM 3 1h17:48.8 +15:26.8
16 929 SCIOLI ANDREA 1970 M M5 TEAM MTB LOMAZZO 3 1h23:19.8 +20:57.8
17 937 ZADRA MAURIZIO 1968 M M5 TERNATESE 3 1h23:30.0 +21:08.0
18 936 PROGELBIO BRUNO 1972 M M5 TEAM MANETTA ASD 3 1h33:53.8 +31:31.8
19 934 INGUI' BATTISTA 1968 M M5 NEWS CICLISMO 1 26:25.3 +2 Giri
MASTER 6††
1 1000 CERRUTO CARMELO 1967 M M6 HR TEAM ASD 3 1h02:21.3
2 1007 CAVALLIN STEFANO 1964 M M6 ASD GB JUNIOR TEAM 3 1h06:19.5 +3:58.2
3 1010 REDAELLI ROBERTO 1964 M M6 FLANDRES LOVE 3 1h07:23.3 +5:02.0
4 1116 MIGLIORIN SILVANO 1964 M M6 U.C.INDUNO OLONA 3 1h08:15.5 +5:54.2
5 1013 SEVERICO FLAVIO 1964 M M6 ASD LESSONA BIKE 3 1h09:27.8 +7:06.5
6 1002 FORZANI CARLO 1966 M M6 ASD AGRATE CONTURBIA 3 1h11:12.5 +8:51.2
7 1006 CASERTA LORENZO 1966 M M6 HR TEAM ASD 3 1h11:13.0 +8:51.7
8 1005 BERTI MAURO 1967 M M6 HR TEAM ASD 3 1h11:27.8 +9:06.5
9 1011 RUGGIRELLO CLAUDIO 1966 M M6 HR TEAM ASD 3 1h13:57.0 +11:35.7
10 1114 MUSCA CARMELO 1963 M M6 ASD AGRATE CONTURBIA 3 1h15:09.6 +12:48.3
11 1015 FRANCESCHINI RICCARDO 1966 M M6 BENINI NOVARA 3 1h17:46.8 +15:25.5
12 1001 TERRUSO NATALE 1967 M M6 MX PROJECT 3 1h17:54.5 +15:33.2
13 1016 BOCEDA STEFANO 1964 M M6 TRB 3 1h18:40.5 +16:19.2
14 1008 PINI MASSIMO 1966 M M6 DIABOBIKE TEAM ASD 3 1h19:13.5 +16:52.2
15 1014 ZINNI UMBERTO 1963 M M6 TORREVILLA BIKE ASD 3 1h24:17.8 +21:56.5
16 1003 SAIBENIGIUSEPPE 1966 M M6 MTB EVALOON 3 1h26:03.5 +23:42.2
17 1012 SERAFINI MAURO 1967 M M6 TEAM MANETTA ASD 3 1h27:26.3 +25:05.0
18 1004 MASCIOCCHI ROBERTO 1964 M M6 BIKE TEAM SEREGNO 3 1h27:58.5 +25:37.2
19 1009 PORETTI VITTORIO 1966 M M6 ASD FUNTOS BIKE 3 1h30:32.0 +28:10.7
20 1017 MORONI GIAMPIETRO 1963 M M6 ASD SKORPIONI 3 1h35:15.5 +32:54.2
MASTER 7+††
1 26 SIMIONATO MAURO 1960 M M7+ ASD SKORPIONI 3 1h12:15.0
2 22 SUCCU GIANNINO 1955 M M7+ TEAM USLENGHI 3 1h12:38.6 +23.6
3 15 SCORBATTI PIERLUIGI 1954 M M7+ VELO CLUB PAVIA 3 1h12:52.5 +37.5
4 16 GALLI FRANCESCO 1961 M M7+ SIRONE BIKE 3 1h14:22.3 +2:07.3
5 18 BAGATTINI MASSIMO 1961 M M7+ MTB OLEGGIO 3 1h14:40.8 +2:25.8
6 27 GIPPONI MARCO 1962 M M7+ BIKE TEAM 3 1h15:31.0 +3:16.0
7 12 BOLCHINI MASSIMO 1957 M M7+ TEAM MANETTA ASD 3 1h16:49.3 +4:34.3
8 10 ALFIERI UMBERTO 1957 M M7+ TEAM USLENGHI 3 1h17:44.8 +5:29.8
9 3 BUSCHINI FAUSTO 1957 M M7+ LORIS BIKE PRO TEAM 3 1h18:32.0 +6:17.0
10 5 VERZENI GIOVANNI 1962 M M7+ HR TEAM ASD 3 1h21:52.8 +9:37.8
11 1112 GANDOLFO GRAZIANO 1951 M M7+ MTB EVALOON 3 1h25:30.5 +13:15.5
12 14 SARTOR GAETANO 1956 M M7+ LORIS BIKE PRO TEAM 3 1h25:49.8 +13:34.8
13 11 BIANCHI GIUSEPPE 1957 M M7+ TEAM MANETTA ASD 3 1h26:35.5 +14:20.5
14 13 MARTINELLO VANNI 1961 M M7+ TEAM VIPER TICINO 3 1h28:05.3 +15:50.3
15 21 BALLAR» GIOVANNI 1946 M M7+ HR TEAM ASD 3 1h33:28.0 +21:13.0
16 25 BONI MAURIZIO 1959 M M7+ SCOUT 3 1h39:58.8 +27:43.8
17 24 REGONDI FRANCO 1961 M M7+ SCOUT 2 1h07:11.1 +1 Giro
18 4 VERNUCCIO ALESSANDRO 1961 M M7+ HR TEAM ASD 2 1h19:26.0 +1 Giro