ASS PETT   ATLETA DATA SEX CAT PCAT TEAM TEMPO GAP
1 5 LANFRANCHI PIETRO 1978 M SU (1) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 27:29.30
2 55 DEHO MARZIO 1968 M M45 (1) GAN NEMBRO 27:42.10 12.80
3 10 OLIVARI ANDREA 1990 M SU (2) SCI CLUB GROMO 28:33.10 1:03.80
4 8 POLI FRANCESCO 1991 M SU (3) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 29:32.60 2:03.30
5 72 FENAROLI DIEGO 1973 M SU (4) SKI ALP VALLI BRESCIANE 29:43.10 2:13.80
6 119 NEGRONI MANUEL 1985 M SU (5) SCI CLUB GROMO 29:54.80 2:25.50
7 4 DONATI RICCARDO 1981 M SU (6) SCI CLUB GROMO 30:06.60 2:37.30
8 46 PELLEGRINELLI KRISTIAN 1992 M SU (7) SCI CLUB GROMO 30:14.10 2:44.80
9 25 PASINETTI GERMANO 1966 M M45 (2) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 30:26.30 2:57.00
10 124 PERSICO RAINIERO 1963 M M45 (3) GAN NEMBRO 30:32.30 3:03.00
11 9 BONADEI STEFANO 1978 M SU (8) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 31:20.60 3:51.30
12 11 CORLAZZOLI ANGELO 1970 M M45 (4) LIBERO 31:22.30 3:53.00
13 64 BONI EMANUELE 1992 M SU (9) SCI CLUB VAL DI SCALVE 32:01.80 4:32.50
14 130 BERNARDI DARIO 1985 M SU (10) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 32:04.60 4:35.30
15 112 REMEDIO GIACOMO 1987 M SU (11) SCI CLUB UGOLINI 32:11.60 4:42.30
16 13 SCOLARI DAVIDE 1985 M SU (12) UNDER UP SKI TEAM 32:13.80 4:44.50
17 61 SALERI ALESSANDRO 2001 M CAD (1) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 32:16.60 4:47.30
18 22 BRASI DIEGO 1993 M SU (13) LIBERO 32:17.60 4:48.30
19 101 SCALVINONI FABRIZIO 1974 M SU (14) SKI CLUB BORNO 32:20.80 4:51.50
20 60 BOTTARELLI DAVIDE 1997 M JUN (1) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 32:24.80 4:55.50
21 66 MONTEMEZZI PAOLO 1976 M SU (15) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 32:31.30 5:02.00
22 153 URBANETTO FABIO MASSIMO 1967 M M45 (5) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 33:01.10 5:31.80
23 102 CRETTI DAVIDE 1988 M SU (16) SKI CLUB BORNO 33:04.10 5:34.80
24 105 PAROLETTI ANGIOLINO 1964 M M45 (6) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 33:07.10 5:37.80
25 35 UBIALI CLAUDIO 1995 M SU (17) ALTITUDE RACE 33:09.30 5:40.00
26 67   GHIRARDI CORINNA 1979 F SD (1) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 33:11.30 5:42.00
27 77 COLOMBO CRISTIAN 1973 M SU (18) GAN NEMBRO 33:14.30 5:45.00
28 36 COLOMBO GIUSEPPE 1964 M M45 (7) ALTITUDE RACE 33:19.10 5:49.80
29 89 ZANOLETTI LUCA 1971 M M45 (8) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 33:23.60 5:54.30
30 23 SCANDELLA GIULIO 1975 M SU (19) GAN NEMBRO 33:25.60 5:56.30
31 28 NEGRONI DAVIDE 1993 M SU (20) SCI CLUB GROMO 33:27.10 5:57.80
32 149 BOCCARDI DANIELE 2002 M CAD (2) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 33:29.30 6:00.00
33 152 D'ANTONIO MASSIMO 1977 M SU (21) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 33:30.60 6:01.30
34 69 SAVOLDELLI FABIO 1972 M M45 (9) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 33:32.10 6:02.80
35 120 BARCELLA DAVIDE 1967 M M45 (10) ALTITUDE RACE 33:40.30 6:11.00
36 88 MINUSCOLI GIUSEPPE 1971 M M45 (11) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 33:43.80 6:14.50
37 121 BIASSONI ANDREA 1985 M SU (22) AS PREMANA 34:02.80 6:33.50
38 91 TRUSSARDI EMILIO 1971 M M45 (12) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 34:04.80 6:35.50
39 137 CARRARA GIUSEPPE 1963 M M45 (13) GSA SOVERE 34:07.30 6:38.00
40 3 LONGHI ROBERTO 1955 M M55 (1) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 34:25.10 6:55.80
41 52 PELLICIOLI MICHAEL 1990 M SU (23) GAN NEMBRO 34:31.30 7:02.00
42 140 FORNONI ANDREA 1991 M SU (24) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 34:35.10 7:05.80
43 29 BONETTI ALESSANDRO 1985 M SU (25) SCI CLUB GROMO 34:39.10 7:09.80
44 108 TRUSSARDI GIOVANNI MARIA 1961 M M55 (2) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 34:46.60 7:17.30
45 6 PIFFARI MAURIZIO 1962 M M55 (3) SCI CLUB GROMO 34:51.30 7:22.00
46 158 BERGAMINI SILVANO 1967 M M45 (14) SCI CLUB GROMO 34:56.80 7:27.50
47 111 FORNONI SIMONE 1998 M JUN (2) SCI CLUB GROMO 35:00.80 7:31.50
48 86 RICCA GUIDO 1972 M M45 (15) S.C. ROSSI SPORT 35:01.60 7:32.30
49 56 PULCINI RAMON 1989 M SU (26) GAN NEMBRO 35:06.30 7:37.00
50 45   PEZZOLI PAOLA 1983 F SD (2) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 35:06.60 7:37.30
51 74 BARONCHELLI FEDERICO 1997 M JUN (3) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 35:09.10 7:39.80
52 51 BARBENI MASSIMO 2000 M CAD (3) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 35:15.80 7:46.50
53 78 VEDOVATI PAOLO 1966 M M45 (16) GAN NEMBRO 35:18.80 7:49.50
54 12 ZAMBELLI DANIELE 1992 M SU (27) UNDER UP SKI TEAM 35:20.10 7:50.80
55 131 FOSSATI GIORGIO 2001 M CAD (4) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 35:23.10 7:53.80
56 79 ACERBIS RICCARDO 1971 M M45 (17) GAN NEMBRO 35:27.10 7:57.80
57 118 BREDA ALESSIO 1968 M M45 (18) ALTITUDE RACE 35:34.10 8:04.80
58 127 BIANCHI AGOSTINO 1971 M M45 (19) GSA SOVERE 35:38.10 8:08.80
59 94   BENZONI MICHELA 1978 F SD (3) MICHELA TEAM 35:42.10 8:12.80
60 47 TRUSSARDI  GIANNINO 1953 M M55 (4) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 35:43.80 8:14.50
61 90 BENZONI MARIO 1970 M M45 (20) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 35:47.60 8:18.30
62 133 PELI DAVIDE 2000 M CAD (5) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 35:50.60 8:21.30
63 126 CABRINI PATRIZIO 1967 M M45 (21) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 35:56.30 8:27.00
64 114 BRUGNANI FABIO 1982 M SU (28) NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO 35:59.30 8:30.00
65 58 SILVESTRI FABRIZIO 1967 M M45 (22) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 36:00.60 8:31.30
66 103 ROSSI CLEMENTE 1973 M SU (29) GAV VERTOVA 36:03.10 8:33.80
67 33 MAFESSONI ENZO 1962 M M55 (5) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 36:07.80 8:38.50
68 129 PICINALI GIULIANO 1966 M M45 (23) LIBERO 36:09.60 8:40.30
69 14 FACCANONI MARCO 1967 M M45 (24) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 36:14.30 8:45.00
70 97 CAMOZZI MASSIMO 1965 M M45 (25) SCI CLUB SELVINO 36:17.60 8:48.30
71 68 FORNONI ENRICO 1987 M SU (30) SCI CLUB GROMO 36:26.30 8:57.00
72 122 BERNACCA DANILO 1995 M SU (31) SCI CLUB RONCOBELLO 36:28.80 8:59.50
73 93 SIGNORI MAURIZIO 1967 M M45 (26) ALTITUDE RACE 36:31.30 9:02.00
74 70 SANTUS FRANCESCO 1985 M SU (32) RADICI 36:45.80 9:16.50
75 160 GRASSI MIRKO 1988 M SU (33) GAV VERTOVA 36:50.80 9:21.50
76 21 MILANI MAURIZIO 1991 M SU (34) GAN NEMBRO 36:56.30 9:27.00
77 115 PEDRETTI GIUSEPPE 1990 M SU (35) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 37:12.30 9:43.00
78 38 VESCOVI MANUEL 1979 M SU (36) ALTITUDE RACE 37:13.60 9:44.30
79 125   CORTESE CARLOTTA 1988 F SD (4) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 37:15.10 9:45.80
80 157 GALLIZIOLI LORENZO 2002 M CAD (6) LIBERO 37:22.10 9:52.80
81 73 MORA DANIELE 1977 M SU (37) SCI CLUB UGOLINI 37:33.10 10:03.80
82 44   FACCANONI IRENE 1996 F SD (5) LIBERO 37:40.60 10:11.30
83 154 COLOMBINI MATTEO 1974 M SU (38) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 37:44.80 10:15.50
84 145 FILOSI DIEGO 1963 M M45 (27) GSA SOVERE 38:07.80 10:38.50
85 147 OBERTI OMAR 1989 M SU (39) LIBERO 38:17.60 10:48.30
86 151 MOIOLI GIANFRANCO 1968 M M45 (28) SCI CLUB GROMO 38:31.80 11:02.50
87 123 MANCINI ERNESTO STEFANO 1969 M M45 (29) SCI CLUB VAL DI SCALVE 38:34.60 11:05.30
88 37 PEREGO MAURIZIO 1970 M M45 (30) ALTITUDE RACE 38:38.80 11:09.50
89 135 SAVOLDELLI FABIO 1974 M SU (40) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 38:43.30 11:14.00
90 132 CONTRINI ROBERTO 1973 M SU (41) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 38:49.10 11:19.80
91 17 PIEVANI NICOLA 1990 M SU (42) GAN NEMBRO 38:51.60 11:22.30
92 57 MORONI ANDREA 1989 M SU (43) GAN NEMBRO 38:53.30 11:24.00
93 81 CARRARA YURI 1986 M SU (44) GSA SOVERE 38:58.60 11:29.30
94 98 LEONTINI VITTORIO 1963 M M45 (31) GSA SOVERE 39:01.10 11:31.80
95 59 MISTRI NIKOLAS 1984 M SU (45) GAV VERTOVA 39:08.80 11:39.50
96 128 MECIANI LORENZO 1964 M M45 (32) SCI CLUB PASSO DOPO PASSO 39:12.80 11:43.50
97 41   BIROLINI ANNA 1976 F SD (6) GAN NEMBRO 39:15.40 11:46.10
98 16 PETRI ROBERTO 1966 M M45 (33) SCI CLUB CASTEL MELLA 39:18.10 11:48.80
99 26 PELIZZARI PAOLO 1964 M M45 (34) MERELLI TEAM 39:23.30 11:54.00
100 144 BERGAMELLI MATTEO 1977 M SU (46) GAN NEMBRO 39:25.60 11:56.30
101 65 MAGRI DOMENICO 2000 M CAD (7) SCI CLUB SCHILPARIO 39:42.60 12:13.30
102 63 BONI ANTONIO 1958 M M55 (6) ALTITUDE RACE 39:48.60 12:19.30
103 134 GRASSI MARIO 1954 M M55 (7) S.C. VALLE DI SCALVE 39:49.80 12:20.50
104 30 BONETTI MATTEO 1994 M SU (47) SCI CLUB GROMO 39:52.30 12:23.00
105 54 NEGRONI OSCAR 1957 M M55 (8) SCI CLUB GROMO 39:55.60 12:26.30
106 83   REBECCHI FRANCESCA 1976 F SD (7) GS I CAMOSCI 39:57.30 12:28.00
107 109 ORLANDINI PAOLO 1973 M SU (48) LIBERO 40:05.10 12:35.80
108 80 VIGANI NICOLA 1976 M SU (49) GSA SOVERE 40:10.60 12:41.30
109 39 BELINGHERI OSCAR 1974 M SU (50) SCI CLUB PRESOLANA MONTE PORA 40:16.30 12:47.00
110 150 PASINI MARCO 1979 M SU (51) SCI CLUB GROMO 40:19.30 12:50.00
111 148 MOIOLI FABIO 1964 M M45 (35) LIBERO 40:28.30 12:59.00
112 99 GOTTI DANIELE 1970 M M45 (36) GAN NEMBRO 40:39.80 13:10.50
113 53 TELINI NICOLA 1990 M SU (52) LIBERO 40:44.80 13:15.50
114 92 CITTERI MASSIMILIANO 1983 M SU (53) ALTITUDE RACE 41:09.80 13:40.50
115 7 MANGIAGALLI ANDREA 1961 M M55 (9) VELOCLUB SEGRATE 41:23.30 13:54.00
116 2 D'ALESSANDRIA PAOLO 1951 M M55 (10) SCI CLUB VAL DI SCALVE 41:33.80 14:04.50
117 141 FILISETTI SEBASTIANO 1980 M SU (54) SCI CLUB GROMO 41:37.30 14:08.00
118 107   OTTAVIANO SILVIA 1970 F D45 (1) GAN NEMBRO 41:48.60 14:19.30
119 117 FINAZZI GIACOMO 1958 M M55 (11) GSA SOVERE 42:06.10 14:36.80
120 71 MORSTABINI LUCA 1978 M SU (55) LIBERO 42:09.60 14:40.30
121 40 CARRARA AURELIO 1963 M M45 (37) GAV VERTOVA 42:14.80 14:45.50
122 106 BONZI MARCO 1964 M M45 (38) GAN NEMBRO 42:40.30 15:11.00
123 156 PARIS CLAUDIO 1959 M M55 (12) LIBERO 43:02.30 15:33.00
124 50   TONOLI VALERIA 1990 F SD (8) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 43:03.30 15:34.00
125 15 MERELLI MANUEL 1993 M SU (56) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 43:04.30 15:35.00
126 116 OTTARDA CLAUDIO 1963 M M45 (39) GSA SOVERE 43:09.60 15:40.30
127 110 TEBALDI GIUSEPPE 1961 M M55 (13) GAN NEMBRO 43:24.10 15:54.80
128 42 SPINONI DORIS 1951 M M55 (14) GAV VERTOVA 43:40.10 16:10.80
129 139 MOTTA MARIO 1972 M M45 (40) ALTITUDE RACE 43:48.80 16:19.50
130 87 ZAFFARONI MARCO 1962 M M55 (15) SKI TEAM VALSESIA 44:18.50 16:49.20
131 82 CONSONNI ROBERTO 1970 M M45 (41) LIBERO 44:27.30 16:58.00
132 95 NORIS STEFANO 1971 M M45 (42) SCI CLUB SELVINO 44:29.00 16:59.70
133 62 SAIANI RENATO 1950 M M55 (16) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 44:43.80 17:14.50
134 43   ROTA FEDORA 1971 F D45 (2) LAME PERREL GSA RANICA 44:57.50 17:28.20
135 113 CORTESI FRANCO 1959 M M55 (17) GAN NEMBRO 45:48.00 18:18.70
136 155 GABRIELI MARIO 1959 M M55 (18) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 46:42.80 19:13.50
137 96 GRIGIS MASSIMO 1961 M M55 (19) SCI CLUB SELVINO 47:30.30 20:01.00
138 146 FILOSI GABRIELE  1993 M SU (57) GSA SOVERE 47:51.50 20:22.20
139 1   BONAITI SILVANA 1958 F D45 (3) SCI CLUB VALSERINA 48:10.30 20:41.00
140 76 PILLININI GRAZIANO 1964 M M45 (43) CAI CANTU 48:48.00 21:18.70
141 75   GALIMBERTI FRANCESCA 1969 F D45 (4) LIBERO 48:55.50 21:26.20
142 159 SERPELLINI MASSIMILIANO 1975 M SU (58) GSA SOVERE 48:58.50 21:29.20
143 27 GIUDICI GIUSEPPE 1960 M M55 (20) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 50:33.00 23:03.70
144 24   TRUSSARDI FRANCA 1966 F D45 (5) LIBERO 54:21.50 26:52.20
145 138   MADASCHI LORENA 1971 F D45 (6) GSA SOVERE 55:27.80 27:58.50
146 142 ACQUATI DAVIDE 1966 M M45 (44) GSA SOVERE 57:54.50 30:25.20
147 143   TEBALDI BARBARA 1967 F D45 (7) GSA SOVERE 58:02.50 30:33.20
148 20 CAPITANIO FRANCESCO 2002 M CAD (8) LIBERO 1h01:28.50 33:59.20
149 31   BAIGUINI GIUSJ 1962 F D45 (8) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 1h01:42.30 34:13.00
150 32 SAVOLDELLI CLAUDIO 1967 M M45 (45) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 1h01:45.80 34:16.50
151 100 BASSANELLI PAOLO 1965 M M45 (46) GAN NEMBRO 1h01:51.00 34:21.70