ASS PETT   ATLETA CAT PCAT TEAM TEMPO GAP
1 3 PASINI FABIO SEM (1) CS ESERCITO 29:29.40
2 101 BACCA VALENTINO SEM (2) BRENTA TEAM 29:37.90 8.50
3 171 CAPPELLETTI DANIELE SEM (3) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 30:25.90 56.50
4 7 CAROBBIO DANIELE SEM (4) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 31:01.90 1:32.50
5 16 ZAMBONI GIOVANNI SEM (5) SCI CLUB GROMO 31:06.70 1:37.30
6 14 FORNONI NICOLA SEM (6) UNDER UP SKI TEAM 31:16.90 1:47.50
7 132 DEHO MARZIO M45 (1) GAN NEMBRO 31:27.40 1:58.00
8 9 OLIVARI ANDREA SEM (7) SCI CLUB GROMO 31:50.20 2:20.80
9 60 POLI FRANCESCO SEM (8) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 31:54.40 2:25.00
10 73 BOSSETTI MATTEO SEM (9) SCI CLUB GROMO 32:05.40 2:36.00
11 122 ORSINI EMANUELE SEM (10) SCI CLUB GROMO 32:20.70 2:51.30
12 135 REMEDIO GIACOMO SEM (11) UGOLINI SKIALP 32:49.90 3:20.50
13 4 NEGRONI MANUEL SEM (12) SCI CLUB GROMO 33:05.70 3:36.30
14 160 BERNARDI DARIO SEM (13) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 33:10.40 3:41.00
15 69 PELLEGRINELLI KRISTIAN SEM (14) SCI CLUB GROMO 33:26.40 3:57.00
16 157 FENAROLI DIEGO M45 (2) SKI ALP VALLI BRESCIANE 33:57.90 4:28.50
17 30 BONI EMANUELE SEM (15) SCI CLUB VAL DI SCALVE 34:23.40 4:54.00
18 107 MILESI GIOVANNI CAM (1) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 34:31.60 5:02.20
19 62 PERSICO RAINIERO M55 (1) GAN NEMBRO 34:34.40 5:05.00
20 118 SCOLARI DAVIDE SEM (16) GAN NEMBRO 34:48.40 5:19.00
21 106 ZUCCHELLI SIMONE CAM (2) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 34:50.40 5:21.00
22 87 MAINETTI GIACOMO SEM (17) AS PREMANA 34:55.40 5:26.00
23 8 FACHERIS DAVIDE SEM (18) ALTITUDE RACE 35:10.10 5:40.70
24 111 BOCCARDI DANIELE CAM (3) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 35:14.60 5:45.20
25 57 MONTEMEZZI PAOLO SEM (19) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 35:22.10 5:52.70
26 163 DEBALINI GIANLUCA SEM (20) SCI CLUB UGOLINI 35:23.40 5:54.00
27 88 BIASSONI ANDREA SEM (21) AS PREMANA 35:24.10 5:54.70
28 13 BONADEI STEFANO SEM (22) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 35:30.70 6:01.30
29 124 PELLICIOLI MICHAEL SEM (23) GAN NEMBRO 35:35.10 6:05.70
30 116 ZANOLETTI LUCA M45 (3) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 35:42.60 6:13.20
31 21 SANTUS FRANCESCO SEM (24) RADICI 35:43.90 6:14.50
32 112 GALLIZIOLI LORENZO CAM (4) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 35:48.40 6:19.00
33 56   GHIRARDI CORINNA SEF (1) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 35:54.40 6:25.00
34 130 PIAZZALUNGA MARCO SEM (25) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 35:56.60 6:27.20
35 40 BONANDRINI PAOLO SEM (26) SCI CLUB GROMO 36:06.10 6:36.70
36 43 SCANDELLA GIULIO SEM (27) GAN NEMBRO 36:08.60 6:39.20
37 31 MAGRI DOMENICO JUM (1) SCI CLUB SCHILPARIO 36:15.40 6:46.00
38 71 BRAMBILLA GIORGIO M45 (4) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 36:21.10 6:51.70
39 63 PERTUSINI MANOLO SEM (28) SCI CLUB CERNOBBIO 36:21.90 6:52.50
40 2 DONATI RICCARDO SEM (29) SCI CLUB GROMO 36:25.90 6:56.50
41 6 BARBENI MASSIMO JUM (2) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 36:42.40 7:13.00
42 146 COLOMBO CRISTIAN M45 (5) GAN NEMBRO 36:45.10 7:15.70
43 115 ZANOLETTI SIMONE CAM (5) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 36:46.60 7:17.20
44 110 BOCCARDI MARCO SEM (30) SCI CLUB GROMO 36:51.40 7:22.00
45 34 CHIGIONI ENRICO SEM (31) LIBERO 36:57.40 7:28.00
46 64 BERGAMINI SILVANO M45 (6) SCI CLUB GROMO 36:58.40 7:29.00
47 103 PORCELLI FEDERICO SEM (32) ALTITUDE RACE 37:01.10 7:31.70
48 180 GRASSI MIRKO SEM (33) GAV VERTOVA 37:06.40 7:37.00
49 19 GUIZZETTI ALBERTO M45 (7) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 37:08.40 7:39.00
50 42 TRUSSARDI GIOVANNI MARIA M55 (2) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 37:09.60 7:40.20
51 28 GREGORI STEFANO SEM (34) GREGORI RACING TEAM 37:11.90 7:42.50
52 68 MERELLI FABRIZIO SEM (35) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 37:12.60 7:43.20
53 152 VEDOVATI PAOLO M45 (8) GAN NEMBRO 37:19.40 7:50.00
54 24 PIFFARI MAURIZIO M55 (3) SCI CLUB GROMO 37:20.90 7:51.50
55 129 ACERBIS RICCARDO M45 (9) GAN NEMBRO 37:23.90 7:54.50
56 136 BENZONI MARIO M45 (10) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 37:26.10 7:56.70
57 55 MINUSCOLI GIUSEPPE M45 (11) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 37:27.40 7:58.00
58 72 BRASI DIEGO SEM (36) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 37:28.60 7:59.20
59 27 FORNONI ANDREA SEM (37) SCI CLUB GROMO 37:30.10 8:00.70
60 120 CAPITANIO CLAUDIO SEM (38) SCI CLUB VAL DI SCALVE 37:33.60 8:04.20
61 119 ZAMBELLI DANIELE SEM (39) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 37:34.90 8:05.50
62 66 CORTESI NICOLA SEM (40) GAN NEMBRO 37:41.90 8:12.50
63 117 ANESA SIMONE CAM (6) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 37:45.40 8:16.00
64 151 SIGNORI MAURIZIO M45 (12) GAN NEMBRO 38:01.40 8:32.00
65 170 COLOMBINI MATTEO SEM (41) UGOLINI 38:08.60 8:39.20
66 105 VISINONI GABRIELE CAM (7) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 38:11.40 8:42.00
67 153 PULCINI RAMON SEM (42) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 38:16.40 8:47.00
68 140 FACCANONI MARCO M45 (13) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 38:18.60 8:49.20
69 150 MORONI ANDREA SEM (43) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 38:25.10 8:55.70
70 22   DUCI NICOLE SEF (2) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 38:27.90 8:58.50
71 97 SALVI FEDERICO SEM (44) LIBERO 38:32.10 9:02.70
72 128 DELPERO DIEGO M45 (14) SKI CLUB BORNO 38:39.60 9:10.20
73 164 PEZZAROSSI FABRIZIO SEM (45) SCI CLUB UGOLINI 38:43.40 9:14.00
74 143 CARRARA GIUSEPPE M55 (4) GSA SOVERE 38:47.60 9:18.20
75 174 FERRARI DIEGO SEM (46) SCI CLUB PRESOLANA 38:56.10 9:26.70
76 131 BONI FRANCESCO M45 (15) ALTITUDE RACE 38:59.10 9:29.70
77 41 MARINELLI FABIO SEM (47) LIBERO 39:02.40 9:33.00
78 92 MOIOLI LUCA SEM (48) SCI CLUB GROMO 39:03.60 9:34.20
79 167 CHEMOTTI CRISTIAN SEM (49) SKI ALP VALSABBIA 39:04.90 9:35.50
80 52 SIGNORI LUCA SEM (50) GAN NEMBRO 39:06.90 9:37.50
81 32 BIANCHI AGOSTINO M45 (16) GSA SOVERE 39:19.60 9:50.20
82 138 ORSIGNOLA DAVIDE SEM (51) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 39:30.10 10:00.70
83 113 PEDRETTI ALESSANDRO SEM (52) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 39:34.60 10:05.20
84 20 SAVOLDELLI FABIO M45 (17) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 39:35.90 10:06.50
85 37 FORNONI ENRICO SEM (53) SCI CLUB GROMO 39:49.90 10:20.50
86 36 CABRINI PATRIZIO M45 (18) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 40:03.90 10:34.50
87 125 BONFADINI MATTIA SEM (54) SCI CLUB BORNO 40:05.60 10:36.20
88 39 BRUGNANI FABIO SEM (55) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 40:25.90 10:56.50
89 12 BREDA ALESSIO M45 (19) ALTITUDE RACE 40:36.40 11:07.00
90 33 ROSSI LUCA SEM (56) UGOLINI 40:40.60 11:11.20
91 161 DONDI MICHELE SEM (57) SCI TEAM VALSESIA 40:42.60 11:13.20
92 77 MANNI IVAN M45 (20) UGOLINI 41:04.60 11:35.20
93 126 URBANETTO FABIO MASSIMO M45 (21) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 41:06.80 11:37.40
94 54 BERGAMELLI ENRICO M45 (22) GAN NEMBRO 41:17.10 11:47.70
95 35 BORGONOVO ROBERTO SEM (58) QUOTA 20 41:27.80 11:58.40
96 89 FELCI UMBERTO M45 (23) UGOLINI 41:29.30 11:59.90
97 168 BETTINSOLI CRISTIAN SEM (59) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 41:31.30 12:01.90
98 85 GASPARINI RENATO M45 (24) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 41:32.60 12:03.20
99 147 SILVESTRI FABRIZIO M45 (25) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 41:39.80 12:10.40
100 102 ZANOLI CLAUDIO M45 (26) ALTITUDE RACE 41:41.60 12:12.20
101 133 BONETTI STEFANO SEM (60) SCI CLUB GROMO 41:45.30 12:15.90
102 15 SAVOLDELLI FABIO SEM (61) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 41:49.80 12:20.40
103 155 CAMOZZI MASSIMO M45 (27) SCI CLUB SELVINO 41:51.80 12:22.40
104 139 PEDRETTI GIUSEPPE SEM (62) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 42:01.60 12:32.20
105 108 SEGHEZZI ALESSIO SEM (63) TEAM MERELLI 42:04.60 12:35.20
106 79 LEONTINI VITTORIO M55 (5) GSA SOVERE 42:05.60 12:36.20
107 74 FILOSI DIEGO M55 (6) GSA SOVERE 42:08.30 12:38.90
108 65 MORA DANIELE SEM (64) SCI CLUB UGOLINI 42:18.10 12:48.70
109 166 RIZZINI ANDREA SEM (65) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 42:20.10 12:50.70
110 162 MISTRI NIKOLAS SEM (66) GAV VERTOVA 42:25.60 12:56.20
111 45 SCALA STEFANO M45 (29) ALTITUDE RACE 42:32.60 13:03.20
112 93 MOIOLI GIANFRANCO M45 (30) SCI CLUB GROMO 42:36.10 13:06.70
113 169 CITTERI MASSIMILIANO SEM (67) ALTITUDE RACE 42:44.60 13:15.20
114 47 QUISTINI LUCIANO M55 (7) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 42:58.10 13:28.70
115 18 BELOTTI GIUSEPPE M45 (31) GSA SOVERE 43:02.30 13:32.90
116 23 BELLICINI MAURO M45 (32) CAI BIENNO 43:04.10 13:34.70
117 46 MECIANI LORENZO M45 (33) SCI CLUB PASSO DOPO PASSO 43:08.80 13:39.40
118 121 FINAZZI GIACOMO M55 (8) GSA SOVERE 43:24.30 13:54.90
119 5 EPIS STEFANO SEM (68) SCI CLUB GROMO 43:35.60 14:06.20
120 95 FRIGERIO MAURO M45 (34) CAI COMO 43:38.60 14:09.20
121 75 CAROBBIO GIUSEPPE SEM (69) LIBERO 43:47.60 14:18.20
122 104 GHEZZI ALESSANDRO M45 (35) ALTITUDE RACE 43:54.80 14:25.40
123 134 MACCARI ANGELO SEM (70) LIBERO 44:04.80 14:35.40
124 48 POLETTI ALESSANDRO SEM (71) LIBERO 44:08.60 14:39.20
125 99 GILARDONI ALESSANDRO M55 (9) SCI CLUB VALTARTANO 44:09.80 14:40.40
126 17 MERELLI MANUEL SEM (72) UNDER UP SKI TEAM 44:21.60 14:52.20
127 49 TRUSSARDI MARCO SEM (73) LIBERO 44:24.10 14:54.70
128 29 ORLANDINI PAOLO M45 (36) TEAM SOLURA 44:50.60 15:21.20
129 59 BENAGLI SPERANDIO M45 (37) GAN NEMBRO 44:56.80 15:27.40
130 53 MANGIAGALLI ANDREA M55 (10) VELOCLUB SEGRATE 45:00.10 15:30.70
131 96 MORABITO REMO M45 (38) BRENTA TEAM 45:03.10 15:33.70
132 159 TEBALDI GIUSEPPE M55 (11) GAN NEMBRO 45:09.60 15:40.20
133 127 TELINI NICOLA SEM (74) GAN NEMBRO 45:20.80 15:51.40
134 109 PEREGO MAURIZIO M45 (39) ALTITUDE RACE 45:28.80 15:59.40
135 144 ACQUATI DAVIDE M45 (40) GSA SOVERE 45:29.60 16:00.20
136 80   OTTAVIANO SILVIA F45 (1) GAN NEMBRO 45:33.10 16:03.70
137 165 ZANELLI MARCO SEM (75) SSD BAGOLINO 45:40.30 16:10.90
138 154 NORIS STEFANO M45 (41) SCI CLUB SELVINO 45:55.60 16:26.20
139 100 MOTTA MARIO M45 (42) ALTITUDE RACE 45:56.80 16:27.40
140 158 FIORA DAVIDE M45 (43) SKI ALP VALLI BRESCIANE 46:00.10 16:30.70
141 83 CAPELLI FABIO M45 (44) GSA RANICA 46:05.30 16:35.90
142 50 D'ALBERTO DANIELE M55 (12) SCI CLUB PASSO DOPO PASSO 46:08.60 16:39.20
143 156 CORTINOVIS MARCO M45 (45) GAN NEMBRO 46:19.30 16:49.90
144 86 PILLININI GRAZIANO M45 (46) CAI CANTU' 46:21.20 16:51.80
145 38 LORENZETTI FEDERICO SEM (76) LIBERO 46:25.60 16:56.20
146 98 QUECCHIA VINCENZO M45 (47) BRENTA TEAM 46:50.30 17:20.90
147 148 SILVESTRI PAOLO CAM (8) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 46:54.10 17:24.70
148 44 PIRLO PIETRO SEM (77) UGOLINI 47:01.10 17:31.70
149 173   MORESCHI SILVIA SEF (3) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 47:14.80 17:45.40
150 58 MOIA FAUSTO M55 (13) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 47:42.60 18:13.20
151 114 BERNARDI DAVIDE SEM (78) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 48:07.30 18:37.90
152 91 MOIOLI FABIO M45 (48) SCI CLUB GROMO 48:25.00 18:55.60
153 78 BONZI MARCO M45 (49) GAN NEMBRO 48:36.50 19:07.10
154 11   REBECCHI FRANCESCA SEF (4) GS I CAMOSCI 48:43.30 19:13.90
155 123 OTTARDA CLAUDIO M55 (14) LIBERO 48:47.00 19:17.60
156 10 SPINONI DORIS M55 (15) GAV VERTOVA 49:16.50 19:47.10
157 25 D'ALESSANDRIA PAOLO M55 (16) SCI CLUB VAL DI SCALVE 49:50.30 20:20.90
158 61 FEZZI SILVANO M45 (50) GSA SOVERE 49:52.30 20:22.90
159 94 CONSONNI ROBERTO M45 (51) LIBERO 50:15.80 20:46.40
160 70 PARIS CLAUDIO M55 (17) GAN NEMBRO 51:00.00 21:30.60
161 82   ROTA FEDORA F45 (2) GSA RANICA 51:08.00 21:38.60
162 90 TURRA PAOLO M45 (52) ALPINGO VALRENDENA 51:11.80 21:42.40
163 137 GIUDICI GIUSEPPE M55 (18) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 51:43.00 22:13.60
164 149 PETRI ROBERTO M45 (53) SCI CLUB CASTEL MELLA 52:52.30 23:22.90
165 141 SAIANI RENATO M55 (19) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 53:03.50 23:34.10
166 142   MADASCHI LORENA F45 (3) GSA SOVERE 55:08.50 25:39.10
167 26   RAVELLI LAURA SEF (5) GSA SOVERE 57:09.70 27:40.30
168 67 CORTESI FRANCO M55 (20) GAN NEMBRO 57:28.70 27:59.30
169 51 DOTTI FRANCESCO M45 (54) LIBERO 1h00:38.50 31:09.10
170 181   GALIMBERTI FRANCESCA F45 (4) LIBERO 1h02:42.90 33:13.50
171 145   TEBALDI BARBARA F45 (5) GSA SOVERE 1h03:13.20 33:43.80