ASS PETT   ATLETA DATA SEX CAT PCAT TEAM TEMPO GAP
1 125 DEHO MARZIO 1968 M M45 (1) GAN NEMBRO 28:36.10
2 13 OLIVARI ANDREA 1990 M SU (1) SCI CLUB GROMO 29:25.80 49.70
3 7 POLI FRANCESCO 1991 M SU (2) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 30:40.60 2:04.50
4 66 BOSSETTI MATTEO 1994 M SU (3) SCI CLUB GROMO 30:51.30 2:15.20
5 88 PIAZZALUNGA MARCO 1987 M SU (4) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 31:07.30 2:31.20
6 31 CORLAZZOLI ANGELO 1970 M M45 (2) LIBERO 31:24.80 2:48.70
7 23 SCALVINONI FABRIZIO 1974 M SU (5) SKI CLUB BORNO 31:25.30 2:49.20
8 17 RICCARDI CRISTIAN 1980 M SU (6) SCI CLUB GROMO 31:56.80 3:20.70
9 118 PERSICO RAINIERO 1963 M M45 (3) GAN NEMBRO 32:13.10 3:37.00
10 75 BERNARDI DARIO 1985 M SU (7) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 32:20.30 3:44.20
11 5 DONATI RICCARDO 1981 M SU (8) SCI CLUB GROMO 32:47.60 4:11.50
12 55 BELINGHERI NICOLAS 1994 M SU (9) SCI CLUB VAL DI SCALVE 32:56.60 4:20.50
13 96 UBIALI CLAUDIO 1995 M SU (10) ALTITUDE RACE 33:08.60 4:32.50
14 28 BONADEI STEFANO 1978 M SU (11) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 33:11.30 4:35.20
15 54 ZANOLETTI LUCA 1971 M M45 (4) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 33:11.60 4:35.50
16 80 PISONI CESARE 1968 M M45 (5) BAZ 33:13.30 4:37.20
17 79 COLOMBO CRISTIAN 1973 M SU (12) GAN NEMBRO 33:25.80 4:49.70
18 126 BOCCARDI MARCO 1974 M SU (13) SCI CLUB GROMO 33:27.30 4:51.20
19 22 CRETTI DAVIDE 1988 M SU (14) SKI CLUB BORNO 33:29.60 4:53.50
20 19 LONGHI ROBERTO 1955 M M55 (1) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 33:32.80 4:56.70
21 40 COLOMBO GIUSEPPE 1964 M M45 (6) ALTITUDE RACE 33:42.80 5:06.70
22 56 LUSSANA EMIL 1995 M SU (15) SCI CLUB SCHILPARIO 34:09.80 5:33.70
23 112 BOTTARELLI DAVIDE 1997 M JUN (1) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 34:18.80 5:42.70
24 102 GUIZZETTI ALBERTO 1969 M M45 (7) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 34:20.80 5:44.70
25 127 BOCCARDI DANIELE 2002 M CAD (1) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 34:23.80 5:47.70
26 14 OLIVARI SIMONE 1995 M SU (16) SCI CLUB GROMO 34:25.10 5:49.00
27 33 URBANETTO FABIO MASSIMO 1967 M M45 (8) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 34:26.10 5:50.00
28 51 MINUSCOLI GIUSEPPE 1971 M M45 (9) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 34:28.60 5:52.50
29 110 BARCELLA DAVIDE 1967 M M45 (10) ALTITUDE RACE 34:30.10 5:54.00
30 25 NEGRONI DAVIDE 1993 M SU (17) SCI CLUB GROMO 34:34.80 5:58.70
31 121 SAVOLDELLI FABIO 1972 M M45 (11) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 34:42.70 6:06.60
32 38 CARRARA GIUSEPPE 1963 M M45 (12) GSA SOVERE 34:50.60 6:14.50
33 34 D'ANTONIO MASSIMO 1977 M SU (18) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 34:53.80 6:17.70
34 10 SCANDELLA GIULIO 1975 M SU (19) GAN NEMBRO 35:14.30 6:38.20
35 24 ORSINI PAOLO 1987 M SU (20) SCI CLUB GROMO 35:14.80 6:38.70
36 2 PIFFARI MAURIZIO 1962 M M55 (2) SCI CLUB GROMO 35:20.10 6:44.00
37 132 VEDOVATI PAOLO 1966 M M45 (13) GAN NEMBRO 35:21.30 6:45.20
38 53 BENZONI MARIO 1970 M M45 (14) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 35:21.60 6:45.50
39 78 MERELLI FABRIZIO 1984 M SU (21) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 35:24.60 6:48.50
40 129 BERGAMINI SILVANO 1967 M M45 (15) SCI CLUB GROMO 35:32.60 6:56.50
41 11 TRUSSARDI GIOVANNI MARIA 1961 M M55 (3) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 35:43.60 7:07.50
42 59 BONANDRINI PAOLO 1984 M SU (22) SCI CLUB GROMO 35:44.80 7:08.70
43 26 BONETTI ALESSANDRO 1985 M SU (23) SCI CLUB GROMO 35:46.60 7:10.50
44 120 FORNONI ENRICO 1987 M SU (24) SCI CLUB GROMO 35:48.60 7:12.50
45 63 PULCINI RAMON 1989 M SU (25) GAN NEMBRO 35:50.60 7:14.50
46 45   PEZZOLI PAOLA 1983 F SD (1) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 35:52.30 7:16.20
47 15 BELLICINI ETTORE 1995 M SU (26) CAI BORNO 35:55.30 7:19.20
48 12 ZAMBELLI DANIELE 1992 M SU (27) UNDER UP SKI TEAM 36:11.30 7:35.20
49 20 PEDRETTI GIUSEPPE 1990 M SU (28) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 36:17.60 7:41.50
50 124 SANTUS FRANCESCO 1985 M SU (29) RADICI 36:27.60 7:51.50
51 107 BELTRAMI NICOLA 1987 M SU (30) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 36:32.60 7:56.50
52 89 BARBENI MASSIMO 2000 M CAD (2) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 36:41.60 8:05.50
53 92 ZUCCHELLI SIMONE 2002 M CAD (3) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 36:43.60 8:07.50
54 57 GELMI GIOVANNI 1994 M SU (31) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 36:49.30 8:13.20
55 1 FINAZZI MARCO 1959 M M55 (4) ALTITUDE RACE 36:50.60 8:14.50
56 138 GOISIS PIERLUIGI 1978 M SU (32) ALTITUDE RACE 36:52.30 8:16.20
57 109 BETTONI ERMES 1973 M SU (33) SKI CLUB BORNO 36:54.60 8:18.50
58 58   DUCI NICOLE 1996 F SD (2) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 37:03.10 8:27.00
59 71 TRUSSARDI  GIANNINO 1953 M M55 (5) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 37:07.30 8:31.20
60 82 SALVI FEDERICO 1987 M SU (34) LIBERO 37:09.10 8:33.00
61 97 BREDA ALESSIO 1968 M M45 (16) ALTITUDE RACE 37:23.80 8:47.70
62 134 POLETTI ALESSANDRO 1992 M SU (35) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 37:38.60 9:02.50
63 81 FACCANONI MARCO 1967 M M45 (17) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 37:41.30 9:05.20
64 90 FORNONI ANDREA 1991 M SU (36) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 37:46.30 9:10.20
65 65   CORTESE CARLOTTA 1988 F SD (3) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 37:51.30 9:15.20
66 104 BIANCHI AGOSTINO 1971 M M45 (18) GSA SOVERE 37:53.30 9:17.20
67 131 ROSSI CLEMENTE 1973 M SU (37) GAV VERTOVA 37:55.80 9:19.70
68 116 GRASSI MIRKO 1988 M SU (38) GAV VERTOVA 37:57.30 9:21.20
69 135 SIGNORI MAURIZIO 1967 M M45 (19) ALTITUDE RACE 38:12.80 9:36.70
70 115 CONTRINI ROBERTO 1973 M SU (39) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 38:14.10 9:38.00
71 42 COLOMBINI MATTEO 1974 M SU (40) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 38:17.60 9:41.50
72 139 SFARDINI ROBERTO 1971 M M45 (20) ALTITUDE RACE 38:19.00 9:42.90
73 123 ACERBIS RICCARDO 1971 M M45 (21) GAN NEMBRO 38:19.80 9:43.70
74 21 BRUGNANI FABIO 1982 M SU (41) NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO 38:54.60 10:18.50
75 93 SILVESTRI FABRIZIO 1967 M M45 (22) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 38:55.60 10:19.50
76 136 CAMOZZI MASSIMO 1965 M M45 (23) SCI CLUB SELVINO 38:56.80 10:20.70
77 105 FILOSI DIEGO 1963 M M45 (24) GSA SOVERE 39:16.00 10:39.90
78 87   FACCANONI IRENE 1996 F SD (4) LIBERO 39:18.60 10:42.50
79 50 FELCI UMBERTO 1964 M M45 (25) UGOLINI 39:19.00 10:42.90
80 73 MANCINI ERNESTO STEFANO 1969 M M45 (26) SCI CLUB VAL DI SCALVE 39:29.80 10:53.70
81 39 ROSSI LUCA 1974 M SU (42) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 39:30.50 10:54.40
82 142 MOIOLI GIANFRANCO 1968 M M45 (27) SCI CLUB GROMO 39:31.50 10:55.40
83 6 BELOTTI GIUSEPPE 1970 M M45 (28) GSA SOVERE 39:42.50 11:06.40
84 130 MECIANI LORENZO 1964 M M45 (29) SCI CLUB PASSO DOPO PASSO 39:43.60 11:07.50
85 111 MISTRI NIKOLAS 1984 M SU (43) GAV VERTOVA 39:45.30 11:09.20
86 144 LEONTINI VITTORIO 1963 M M45 (30) GSA SOVERE 39:46.60 11:10.50
87 114 FOSSATI GIORGIO 2001 M CAD (4) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 39:49.30 11:13.20
88 64 MORONI ANDREA 1989 M SU (44) GAN NEMBRO 39:56.10 11:20.00
89 62 BONI ANTONIO 1958 M M55 (6) ALTITUDE RACE 39:59.50 11:23.40
90 36 GREGORI STEFANO 1974 M SU (45) GREGORI RACING TEAM 40:06.30 11:30.20
91 91 ZANOLI CLAUDIO 1967 M M45 (31) ALTITUDE RACE 40:18.30 11:42.20
92 61 TEBALDI GIUSEPPE 1961 M M55 (7) GAN NEMBRO 40:28.00 11:51.90
93 27 CASATI MASSIMO 1956 M M55 (8) SCI CLUB RONCOBELLO 40:29.00 11:52.90
94 133 TRUSSARDI SIMONE 1989 M SU (46) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 40:38.30 12:02.20
95 68 GRASSI MARIO 1954 M M55 (9) SCI CLUB VAL DI SCALVE 41:08.00 12:31.90
96 9 PELIZZARI PAOLO 1964 M M45 (32) MERELLI TEAM 41:31.80 12:55.70
97 16 BELLICINI MAURO 1969 M M45 (33) CAI BIENNO 41:47.00 13:10.90
98 122 BARONCHELLI FEDERICO 1997 M JUN (2) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 41:49.30 13:13.20
99 140 MOIOLI FABIO 1964 M M45 (34) LIBERO 41:49.50 13:13.40
100 101 GHEZZI ALESSANDRO 1970 M M45 (35) ALTITUDE RACE 41:58.00 13:21.90
101 70 VAVASSORI  ALESSANDRO 1962 M M55 (10) GAN NEMBRO 41:58.80 13:22.70
102 69 BELINGHERI OSCAR 1974 M SU (47) SCI CLUB PRESOLANA MONTE PORA 42:04.00 13:27.90
103 4 BENAGLI SPERANDIO 1966 M M45 (36) GAN NEMBRO 42:09.80 13:33.70
104 32 GHILARDI PIETRO 1958 M M55 (11) LIBERO 42:18.80 13:42.70
105 143 LORENZI ADIS 1973 M SU (48) GSA SOVERE 42:22.50 13:46.40
106 83 BALDO MATTEO 1997 M JUN (3) CAI SCHIO 42:48.00 14:11.90
107 44 BONZI MARCO 1964 M M45 (37) GAN NEMBRO 42:52.50 14:16.40
108 72 CAPELLI FABIO 1965 M M45 (38) LAME PERREL GSA RANICA 42:59.50 14:23.40
109 43   OTTAVIANO SILVIA 1970 F D45 (1) GAN NEMBRO 43:09.00 14:32.90
110 108 SPINONI DORIS 1951 M M55 (12) GAV VERTOVA 43:09.30 14:33.20
111 137 NORIS STEFANO 1971 M M45 (39) SCI CLUB SELVINO 43:15.80 14:39.70
112 30 D'ALESSANDRIA PAOLO 1951 M M55 (13) SCI CLUB VAL DI SCALVE 43:20.50 14:44.40
113 103 CARRARA AURELIO 1963 M M45 (40) GAV VERTOVA 43:22.80 14:46.70
114 76 BONETTI STEFANO 1976 M SU (49) SCI CLUB GROMO 43:35.30 14:59.20
115 99 PICCININI GRAZIANO 1964 M M45 (41) CAI CANTU' 43:42.00 15:05.90
116 119 OBERTI OMAR 1989 M SU (50) LIBERO 43:44.00 15:07.90
117 41 TURCHETTI ADRIANO 1975 M SU (51) UGOLINI 44:16.00 15:39.90
118 77 FINAZZI CESARE 1978 M SU (52) LIBERO 44:18.30 15:42.20
119 141 CONSONNI ROBERTO 1970 M M45 (42) SCI CLUB GROMO 44:57.30 16:21.20
120 29 CORTINOVIS MARCO 1967 M M45 (43) GAN NEMBRO 45:18.30 16:42.20
121 113   REBECCHI FRANCESCA 1976 F SD (5) GS I CAMOSCI 46:22.00 17:45.90
122 35 ORLANDINI PAOLO 1973 M SU (53) LIBERO 47:18.50 18:42.40
123 128 MOTTA MARIO 1972 M M45 (44) ALTITUDE RACE 47:32.30 18:56.20
124 94 SAIANI RENATO 1950 M M55 (14) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 48:13.00 19:36.90
125 60 CORTESI FRANCO 1959 M M55 (15) GAN NEMBRO 48:32.80 19:56.70
126 117 GOTTI DANIELE 1970 M M45 (45) GAN NEMBRO 51:28.80 22:52.70
127 74 BERLINGHIERI GIAN PIETRO 1966 M M45 (46) LIBERO 51:43.30 23:07.20
128 3   BONAITI SILVANA 1958 F D45 (2) SCI CLUB VALSERINA 53:38.30 25:02.20
129 37   MADASCHI LORENA 1971 F D45 (3) GSA SOVERE 57:53.80 29:17.70
130 8 OTTARDA CLAUDIO 1963 M M45 (47) GSA SOVERE 1h01:18.50 32:42.40
131 106 FILOSI GABRIELE 1995 M SU (54) GSA SOVERE 1h01:38.30 33:02.20
132 46 ACQUATI DAVIDE 1966 M M45 (48) GSA SOVERE 1h01:39.50 33:03.40
133 47   TEBALDI BARBARA 1967 F D45 (4) GSA SOVERE 1h01:42.00 33:05.90
134 98   GALIMBERTI FRANCESCA 1969 F D45 (5) LIBERO 1h04:28.80 35:52.70
135 52 FELCI ANDREA 1967 M M45 (49) LIBERO 1h05:01.50 36:25.40