ASS PETT   ATLETA CAT PCAT TEAM TEMPO GAP
1 11 PASINI FABIO SEM (1) CS ESERCITO 32:26.60
2 57 LANFRANCHI PIETRO SEM (2) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 32:34.80 8.20
3 12 ZAMBONI GIOVANNI SEM (3) SCI CLUB GROMO 33:12.10 45.50
4 171 DEHO MARZIO M45 (1) GAN NEMBRO 33:46.30 1:19.70
5 102 OLIVARI ANDREA SEM (4) SCI CLUB GROMO 34:19.10 1:52.50
6 149 BACCANELLI ROBERTO SEM (5) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 34:33.10 2:06.50
7 41 ORSINI EMANUELE SEM (6) SCI CLUB GROMO 34:34.60 2:08.00
8 40 FORNONI NICOLA SEM (7) UNDER UP SKI TEAM 34:47.10 2:20.50
9 17 MALGARIDA LUCA SEM (8) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 35:02.30 2:35.70
10 48 FENAROLI DIEGO M45 (2) SKI ALP VALLI BRESCIANE 35:19.80 2:53.20
11 62 CAROBBIO DANIELE SEM (9) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 35:43.30 3:16.70
12 36 OCCHI MARTINO SEM (10) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 35:49.10 3:22.50
13 47 SALVADORI MARCO CAM (1) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 36:13.60 3:47.00
14 168 NEGRONI MANUEL SEM (11) SCI CLUB GROMO 36:24.10 3:57.50
15 152 TERZI CRISTIAN SEM (12) GSA RANICA 36:32.60 4:06.00
16 55 PASINETTI GERMANO M45 (3) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 36:35.30 4:08.70
17 8 REMEDIO GIACOMO SEM (13) UGOLINI SKIALP 36:54.10 4:27.50
18 90 PERSICO RAINIERO M55 (1) GAN NEMBRO 37:03.10 4:36.50
19 97 CURTI LUCA SEM (14) UNDER UP SKI TEAM 37:05.80 4:39.20
20 2 SCALVINONI FABRIZIO SEM (15) SKI CLUB BORNO 37:07.80 4:41.20
21 74 TANARA MATTIA JUM (1) SCI CAI SCHIO 37:16.80 4:50.20
22 95 MILESI IVAN SEM (16) RONCOBELLO 37:21.80 4:55.20
23 69 BONADEI STEFANO SEM (17) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 37:23.30 4:56.70
24 103 RICCARDI CRISTIAN SEM (18) SCI CLUB GROMO 37:25.10 4:58.50
25 121 FACHERIS DAVIDE SEM (19) ALTITUDE RACE 37:32.60 5:06.00
26 128 BONI EMANUELE SEM (20) SCI CLUB VAL DI SCALVE 37:36.90 5:10.30
27 189 BERNARDI DARIO SEM (21) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 37:37.30 5:10.70
28 26 SORTENI ANDREA SEM (22) POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA 37:52.80 5:26.20
29 49 PAGANI STEFANO SEM (23) SCI CLUB BAGOLINO 38:02.30 5:35.70
30 204 SALERI ALESSANDRO JUM (2) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 38:11.30 5:44.70
31 16 MALGARIDA MARCO SEM (24) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 38:17.10 5:50.50
32 159 BARBENI MASSIMO JUM (3) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 38:19.00 5:52.40
33 150 PAROLETTI ANGIOLINO M45 (4) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 38:21.30 5:54.70
34 63 BOCCARDI DANIELE CAM (2) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 38:22.80 5:56.20
35 53 SCOLARI DAVIDE SEM (25) GAN NEMBRO 38:31.10 6:04.50
36 76 PORCELLI FEDERICO SEM (26) ALTITUDE RACE 38:35.30 6:08.70
37 160 UBIALI CLAUDIO SEM (27) ALTITUDE RACE 38:46.80 6:20.20
38 3 VAIRA CLAUDIO M45 (5) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 38:56.00 6:29.40
39 158 MINUSCOLI GIUSEPPE M45 (6) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 39:02.50 6:35.90
40 18 CALUFETTI GIACOMO M55 (2) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 39:10.00 6:43.40
41 131 ORIGNOLA DAVIDE SEM (28) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 39:22.30 6:55.70
42 143   GHIRARDI CORINNA SEF (1) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 39:26.80 7:00.20
43 67 MILESI NICOLAS CAM (3) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 39:33.50 7:06.90
44 64 BOCCARDI MARCO SEM (29) SCI CLUB GROMO 39:41.00 7:14.40
45 31 ZAMBOTTI MANUEL SEM (30) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 39:41.80 7:15.20
46 54 BERGAMINI SILVANO M45 (7) SCI CLUB GROMO 39:45.50 7:18.90
47 68 COLOMBINI MATTEO SEM (31) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 39:49.30 7:22.70
48 184 BOTTARELLI DAVIDE SEM (32) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 39:49.80 7:23.20
49 107 BELLATI MARCO SEM (33) AS PREMANA 39:52.50 7:25.90
50 154 ZUCCHELLI SIMONE CAM (4) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 40:01.30 7:34.70
51 66 GALLIZIOLI LORENZO CAM (5) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 40:06.00 7:39.40
52 104 SANZOGNI MAURIZIO SEM (34) SKI CLUB BORNO 40:10.50 7:43.90
53 72 PELLICIOLI MICHAEL SEM (35) GAN NEMBRO 40:15.30 7:48.70
54 45 ALBERTI MATTEO SEM (36) LIBERO 40:18.80 7:52.20
55 106 URBANETTO FABIO MASSIMO M45 (8) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 40:19.50 7:52.90
56 173 SIGNORI MAURIZIO M45 (9) GAN NEMBRO 40:24.00 7:57.40
57 23 SCANDELLA GIULIO SEM (37) GAN NEMBRO 40:27.50 8:00.90
58 206 MERELLI FABRIZIO SEM (38) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 40:30.80 8:04.20
58 116 CAPITANIO CLAUDIO SEM (38) SCI CLUB VAL DI SCALVE 40:30.80 8:04.20
60 113 GREGORI STEFANO SEM (40) GREGORI RACING TEAM 40:34.00 8:07.40
61 80 PEDROTTI LUCA SEM (41) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 40:35.30 8:08.70
62 85 ACERBIS RICCARDO M45 (10) GAN NEMBRO 40:38.30 8:11.70
63 87 GUIZZETTI ALBERTO M45 (11) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 40:41.80 8:15.20
64 167 ZANOLETTI LUCA M45 (12) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 40:48.50 8:21.90
65 6 DUCOLI IVO M45 (13) GSA SOVERE 40:50.00 8:23.40
66 124 CARRARA GIUSEPPE M55 (3) GSA SOVERE 41:00.50 8:33.90
67 117 RICCA GUIDO M45 (14) SC ROSSI SPORT 41:03.80 8:37.20
68 187 MOIOLI LUCA SEM (42) SCI CLUB GROMO 41:05.30 8:38.70
69 15 DELPERO DIEGO M45 (15) SKI CLUB BORNO 41:13.00 8:46.40
70 32 D'ANTONIO MASSIMO SEM (43) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 41:15.00 8:48.40
71 34 CHIGIONI ENRICO SEM (44) LIBERO 41:19.50 8:52.90
72 42 MARTINELLI FABIO SEM (45) LIBERO 41:21.50 8:54.90
73 52 ZAMBELLI DANIELE SEM (46) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 41:24.00 8:57.40
74 129 MAGRI DOMENICO JUM (4) SCI CLUB SCHILPARIO 41:25.50 8:58.90
75 21 FACCANONI MARCO M45 (16) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 41:29.80 9:03.20
76 141 SALVI FEDERICO SEM (47) LIBERO 41:30.00 9:03.40
77 91 SIGNORI LUCA SEM (48) GAN NEMBRO 41:32.80 9:06.20
78 14 PEDRETTI ALESSANDRO SEM (49) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 41:36.00 9:09.40
79 112 BIANCHI AGOSTINO M45 (17) GSA SOVERE 41:37.30 9:10.70
80 22 TRUSSARDI GIOVANNI MARIA M55 (4) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 41:39.30 9:12.70
81 83 VEDOVATI PAOLO M45 (18) GAN NEMBRO 41:40.80 9:14.20
82 25 TURCHETTI ADRIANO SEM (50) UGOLINI 41:45.30 9:18.70
83 56 BAITELLI LUCA JUM (5) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 41:53.50 9:26.90
84 38 SANTUS FRANCESCO SEM (51) RADICI 42:02.30 9:35.70
85 169 BENZONI MARIO M45 (19) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 42:03.20 9:36.60
86 9 BRUGNANI FABIO SEM (52) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 42:07.00 9:40.40
87 136 FORNONI ANDREA SEM (53) SCI CLUB GROMO 42:09.00 9:42.40
88 163 GRASSI MIRKO SEM (54) GAV VERTOVA 42:10.00 9:43.40
89 186 FOSSATI GIORGIO JUM (6) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 42:15.80 9:49.20
90 24   PEZZOLI PAOLA SEF (2) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 42:23.50 9:56.90
91 202 PULCINI RAMON SEM (55) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 42:24.50 9:57.90
92 151 PIFFARI MAURIZIO M55 (5) SCI CLUB GROMO 42:26.00 9:59.40
93 144 INVERNIZZI PAOLO M45 (20) SC VALTARTANO 42:37.80 10:11.20
94 111 FINAZZI MARCO M55 (6) ALTITUDE RACE 42:49.00 10:22.40
95 19 BONFADINI MATTIA SEM (56) SCI CLUB BORNO 42:57.30 10:30.70
96 175 PELAMATTI FEDERICO M55 (7) GSA SOVERE 43:01.00 10:34.40
97 162 ROSSI CLEMENTE M45 (21) GAV VERTOVA 43:22.50 10:55.90
98 27 FIORONI SIMONE CAM (6) POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA 43:30.30 11:03.70
99 194 DONDI MICHELE SEM (57) SCI TEAM VALSESIA 43:33.80 11:07.20
100 71 CORTESI NICOLA SEM (58) GAN NEMBRO 43:45.00 11:18.40
101 161 ZANOLETTI SIMONE CAM (7) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 44:08.50 11:41.90
102 5 DUCOLI GIOVANNI M45 (22) CAI BORNO 44:11.50 11:44.90
103 92 BERGAMELLI ENRICO M45 (23) GAN NEMBRO 44:12.00 11:45.40
104 115 ROSSI LUCA SEM (59) UGOLINI 44:16.80 11:50.20
105 157 TRUSSARDI GIANNINO M55 (8) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 44:18.50 11:51.90
106 182 FILOSI DIEGO M55 (9) GSA SOVERE 44:20.00 11:53.40
107 205 MORONI ANDREA SEM (60) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 44:24.30 11:57.70
108 138 SILVESTRI FABRIZIO M45 (24) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 44:32.80 12:06.20
109 132 EPIS STEFANO SEM (61) SCI CLUB GROMO 44:39.30 12:12.70
110 185 PELI DAVIDE JUM (7) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 44:43.30 12:16.70
111 86 COSTARDI SIMONE SEM (62) LIBERO 44:48.50 12:21.90
112 114 ORLANDINI PAOLO M45 (25) TEAM SOLURA 44:52.00 12:25.40
113 164 ZANOLI CLAUDIO M45 (26) ALTITUDE RACE 44:54.00 12:27.40
114 147 ALBERTONI FERNANDO M55 (10) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 44:54.30 12:27.70
115 78 BETTINSOLI CRISTIAN SEM (63) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 44:56.80 12:30.20
116 20 FINAZZI GIACOMO M55 (11) GSA SOVERE 45:02.50 12:35.90
117 183 MOIOLI GIANFRANCO M45 (27) SCI CLUB GROMO 45:06.30 12:39.70
118 170 QUISTINI LUCIANO M55 (12) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 45:14.00 12:47.40
119 99 LANFRANCHI MATTIA SEM (64) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 45:20.00 12:53.40
120 82 GASPARINI RENATO M45 (28) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 45:21.00 12:54.40
121 60 CALVETTI LUCIANO SEM (65) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 45:22.30 12:55.70
122 130   DUCI NICOLE SEF (3) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 45:30.30 13:03.70
123 93 CAMOZZI MASSIMO M45 (29) SCI CLUB SELVINO 45:32.50 13:05.90
124 139 PELLEGRINELLI KRISTIAN SEM (66) SCI CLUB GROMO 45:36.00 13:09.40
125 46 ROZZINI SEBASTIANO SEM (67) LIBERO 45:36.50 13:09.90
126 140 BONETTI ALESSANDRO SEM (68) SCI CLUB GROMO 45:38.30 13:11.70
127 58 MANNI IVAN M45 (30) UGOLINI 45:42.80 13:16.20
128 75 FELCI UMBERTO M45 (31) UGOLINI 45:47.80 13:21.20
129 209 POLETTI ALESSANDRO SEM (69) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 45:53.00 13:26.40
130 207 REGAZZONI DAVIDE SEM (70) LIBERO 45:55.50 13:28.90
131 73 GUGOLE FABIANO SEM (71) US CAMPOFONTANA 45:56.20 13:29.60
132 166 PELLICIOLI SIMONE SEM (72) GAN NEMBRO 45:58.50 13:31.90
133 105 BELOTTI GIUSEPPE M45 (32) GSA SOVERE 46:09.50 13:42.90
134 7 MANGIAGALLI ANDREA M55 (13) VELOCLUB SEGRATE 46:12.00 13:45.40
135 37 GREGORINI ALESSANDRO M45 (33) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 46:14.50 13:47.90
136 118   REBECCHI FRANCESCA SEF (4) GS I CAMOSCI 46:28.70 14:02.10
137 33 PEREGO MAURIZIO M45 (34) ALTITUDE RACE 46:37.00 14:10.40
138 77 RIZZINI ANDREA SEM (73) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 46:42.20 14:15.60
139 110 SCALA STEFANO M45 (35) ALTITUDE RACE 46:45.20 14:18.60
140 28 MANCINI ERNESTO STEFANO M45 (36) SCI CLUB SCHILPARIO 46:48.50 14:21.90
141 153 BALADA GIACOMO M45 (37) GSA SOVERE 46:49.70 14:23.10
142 179 LEONTINI VITTORIO M55 (14) GSA SOVERE 47:00.70 14:34.10
143 191 CONTRINI ROBERTO M45 (38) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 47:09.50 14:42.90
144 61 BRUNA MAURIZIO M45 (39) SCI CLUB CROCEDOMINI 47:19.00 14:52.40
145 10 D'ALBERTO DANIELE M55 (15) SCI CLUB PASSO DOPO PASSO 47:20.00 14:53.40
146 89   BIROLINI ANNA SEF (5) GAN NEMBRO 47:22.50 14:55.90
147 96 MILESI LORENZO JUM (8) RONCOBELLO 47:25.50 14:58.90
148 146 GAZZOLI ALBERTO SEM (74) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 47:30.20 15:03.60
149 100 PEDRETTI GIUSEPPE SEM (75) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 47:32.70 15:06.10
150 50 MORA DANIELE SEM (76) SCI CLUB UGOLINI 47:39.70 15:13.10
151 188 MOIOLI FABIO M45 (40) SCI CLUB GROMO 47:43.50 15:16.90
152 134 QUECCHIA VINCENZO M45 (41) BRENTA TEAM 47:43.70 15:17.10
153 196   OTTAVIANO SILVIA F45 (1) GAN NEMBRO 47:51.20 15:24.60
154 156 VISINONI GABRIELE CAM (8) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 47:57.00 15:30.40
155 199 MOTTA MARIO M45 (42) ALTITUDE RACE 48:08.70 15:42.10
156 190 COPETA ALEX SEM (77) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 48:14.50 15:47.90
157 35 SAVOLDELLI FABIO M45 (43) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 48:19.70 15:53.10
158 108 OTTARDA CLAUDIO M55 (16) LIBERO 48:25.20 15:58.60
159 70 ANESA LUIGI SEM (78) GAV VERTOVA 48:27.50 16:00.90
160 123 BONETTI STEFANO SEM (79) SCI CLUB GROMO 48:29.70 16:03.10
161 178 BENAGLI SPERANDIO M45 (44) GAN NEMBRO 48:32.50 16:05.90
162 59 GHIDINELLI MATTEO CAM (9) SKI ALP UGOLINI 48:42.70 16:16.10
163 133 MORABITO REMO M45 (45) BRENTA TEAM 48:50.50 16:23.90
164 94 NORIS STEFANO M45 (46) SCI CLUB SELVINO 48:53.70 16:27.10
165 109 OTTARA MICHELE SEM (80) LIBERO 49:04.00 16:37.40
166 122 PIRLO PIETRO SEM (81) UGOLINI 49:07.20 16:40.60
167 1 D'ALESSANDRIA PAOLO M55 (17) SCI CLUB VAL DI SCALVE 49:08.70 16:42.10
168 44 MOIA FAUSTO M55 (18) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 49:11.50 16:44.90
169 148 ZANELLI MARCO SEM (82) AGONISTICA VALSABBIA 49:19.20 16:52.60
170 176   BALDUZZI ELISA F45 (2) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 49:30.70 17:04.10
171 197 BONZI MARCO M45 (47) GAN NEMBRO 49:34.00 17:07.40
172 29 GHEZZI ALESSANDRO M45 (48) ALTITUDE RACE 49:36.00 17:09.40
173 210 TRUSSARDI SIMONE SEM (83) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 49:39.00 17:12.40
174 88 GAVARDI MAICOL SEM (84) TINOMANA 49:42.00 17:15.40
175 180 LORENZI ADIS M45 (49) GSA SOVERE 49:42.70 17:16.10
176 177 TEBALDI GIUSEPPE M55 (19) GAN NEMBRO 49:45.20 17:18.60
177 51 FIORA DAVIDE M45 (50) SKI ALP VALLI BRESCIANE 49:47.50 17:20.90
178 165 TELINI NICOLA SEM (85) LIBERO 49:50.00 17:23.40
179 13   SALVADORI CINZIA SEF (6) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 49:53.70 17:27.10
180 79   MORESCHI SILVIA SEF (7) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 49:55.20 17:28.60
181 155 LORENZETTI FEDERICO SEM (86) GELFI TEAM 50:02.70 17:36.10
182 127 ACQUATI DAVIDE M45 (51) GSA SOVERE 50:27.70 18:01.10
183 203 LANCELOTTI NICOLA SEM (87) BRONE TRAILER TEAM 50:31.70 18:05.10
184 137 SILVESTRI PAOLO CAM (10) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 50:32.70 18:06.10
185 39 MERELLI MANUEL SEM (88) UNDER UP SKI TEAM 50:47.70 18:21.10
186 192 CARRARA AURELIO M55 (20) GAV VERTOVA 51:09.00 18:42.40
187 172 MABELLINI MAURO M55 (21) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 51:33.70 19:07.10
188 213 CUCCHIARO FABRIZIO M45 (52) LIBERO 51:40.50 19:13.90
189 98 CONSONNI ROBERTO M45 (53) LIBERO 51:59.00 19:32.40
190 193 SPINONI DORIS M55 (22) GAV VERTOVA 52:10.70 19:44.10
191 101 CORTINOVIS MARCO M45 (54) GAN NEMBRO 52:22.20 19:55.60
192 195 CAPELLI FABIO M45 (55) GSA RANICA 52:22.70 19:56.10
193 198   ROTA FEDORA F45 (3) GSA RANICA 52:31.20 20:04.60
194 174   SAVOLDELLI PINUCCIA F45 (4) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 52:47.70 20:21.10
195 181 CANINI GIANFRANCO M45 (56) GSA SOVERE 53:50.70 21:24.10
196 65 ZAFFARONI MARCO M55 (23) SKI TEAM VALSESIA 55:11.90 22:45.30
197 135   RAVELLI LAURA SEF (8) GSA SOVERE 55:16.20 22:49.60
198 43 SAIANI RENATO M55 (24) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 55:40.40 23:13.80
199 119 CHINDAMO FABIO SEM (89) ALTITUDE RACE 55:46.40 23:19.80
200 211 SCOTTI ANDREA SEM (90) LIBERO 58:39.70 26:13.10
201 145 GAZZOLI FULVIO M55 (25) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 59:14.90 26:48.30
202 208 INTRA SIDOLA MATTEO M45 (57) LIBERO 59:39.90 27:13.30
203 125   MADASCHI LORENA F45 (5) GSA SOVERE 1h00:26.40 27:59.80
204 212 CRISTINI STEFANO SEM (91) LIBERO 1h00:30.90 28:04.30
205 126   TEBALDI BARBARA F45 (6) GSA SOVERE 1h05:08.30 32:41.70
205 30 ZAMBOTTI DAMIANO SEM (92) BRENTA TEAM 1h05:08.30 32:41.70