ASS PETT   ATLETA DATA SEX CAT PCAT TEAM TEMPO GAP
1 40 OLIVARI ANDREA 1990 M SU (1) SCI CLUB GROMO 32:50.10
2 181 DEHO MARZIO 1968 M M45 (1) GAN NEMBRO 32:58.30 8.20
3 55 ZAMBONI GIOVANNI 1976 M SU (2) SCI CLUB GROMO 33:03.30 13.20
4 34 ORSINI EMANUELE 1992 M SU (3) SCI CLUB GROMO 34:33.30 1:43.20
5 131 MALGARIDA LUCA 1981 M SU (4) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 35:08.00 2:17.90
6 157 CAROBBIO DANIELE 1997 M JUN (1) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 35:19.80 2:29.70
7 12 POLI FRANCESCO 1991 M SU (5) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 35:20.50 2:30.40
8 28 FENAROLI DIEGO 1973 M SU (6) SKI ALP VALLI BRESCIANE 35:37.30 2:47.20
9 100 BACCANELLI ROBERTO 1993 M SU (7) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 36:04.00 3:13.90
10 105 PELLEGRINELLI KRISTIAN 1992 M SU (8) SCI CLUB GROMO 36:10.30 3:20.20
11 99 BOSSETTI MATTEO 1994 M SU (9) SCI CLUB GROMO 36:13.30 3:23.20
12 119 PASINETTI GERMANO 1966 M M45 (2) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 36:20.30 3:30.20
13 17 BELINGHERI NICOLAS 1994 M SU (10) SCI CLUB VAL DI SCALVE 36:33.30 3:43.20
14 1 PAINI GIOVANNI 1978 M SU (11) GSA SOVERE 36:47.00 3:56.90
15 39 SCALVINONI FABRIZIO 1974 M SU (12) SKI CLUB BORNO 36:49.50 3:59.40
16 41 CORLAZZOLI ANGELO 1970 M M45 (3) LIBERO 37:06.00 4:15.90
17 172 PERSICO RAINIERO 1963 M M45 (4) GAN NEMBRO 37:17.50 4:27.40
18 53 RICCARDI CRISTIAN 1980 M SU (13) SCI CLUB GROMO 37:23.00 4:32.90
19 5 CORSINI ALFREDO 1970 M M45 (5) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 37:35.30 4:45.20
20 45 GUZZA ALFIO 1965 M M45 (6) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 37:37.30 4:47.20
21 60 BONADEI STEFANO 1978 M SU (14) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 37:45.00 4:54.90
22 38 BONI EMANUELE 1992 M SU (15) SCI CLUB VAL DI SCALVE 37:46.30 4:56.20
23 7 CRETTI WILLIAM 1998 M JUN (2) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 37:46.80 4:56.70
24 130 CALUFETTI GIACOMO 1962 M M55 (1) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 37:55.50 5:05.40
25 128 BRUNELLI SIMONE 1978 M SU (16) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 38:00.30 5:10.20
26 96 ZANOLETTI LUCA 1971 M M45 (7) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 38:10.50 5:20.40
27 80 BONINCHI YURI 1998 M JUN (3) POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA 38:13.80 5:23.70
28 149 BERNARDI DARIO 1985 M SU (17) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 38:17.80 5:27.70
29 44 PAROLETTI ANGIOLINO 1964 M M45 (8) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 38:20.00 5:29.90
30 66 COLLEONI PAOLO 1983 M SU (18) LIBERO 38:24.00 5:33.90
31 51 CRETTI DAVIDE 1988 M SU (19) SKI CLUB BORNO 38:25.50 5:35.40
32 153 D'ANTONIO MASSIMO 1977 M SU (20) LIBERO 38:34.00 5:43.90
33 106 BOTTARELLI DAVIDE 1997 M JUN (4) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 38:45.00 5:54.90
34 84 MONTEMEZZI PAOLO 1976 M SU (21) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 38:55.30 6:05.20
35 9 MAGLI EMANUELE 1968 M M45 (9) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 38:56.50 6:06.40
36 93 RE LUCA 1989 M SU (22) GSA SOVERE 39:01.50 6:11.40
37 64 LONGHI ROBERTO 1955 M M55 (2) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 39:14.50 6:24.40
38 22 UBIALI CLAUDIO 1995 M SU (23) ALTITUDE RACE 39:22.50 6:32.40
39 26 COLOMBO GIUSEPPE 1964 M M45 (10) ALTITUDE RACE 39:25.80 6:35.70
40 75 MILANI MAURIZIO 1991 M SU (24) SNOW VALFONDRA 39:29.00 6:38.90
41 76 SCANDELLA GIULIO 1975 M SU (25) GAN NEMBRO 39:30.50 6:40.40
42 24 ZAAMBOTTI MANUEL 1987 M SU (26) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 39:31.80 6:41.70
43 146 BOCCARDI MARCO 1974 M SU (27) SCI CLUB GROMO 39:46.80 6:56.70
44 95 CROTTI GIAMPAOLO 1994 M SU (28) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 39:54.30 7:04.20
45 30 BARCELLA DAVIDE 1967 M M45 (11) ALTITUDE RACE 39:59.30 7:09.20
46 88 SCOLARI DAVIDE 1985 M SU (29) SCI CLUB VALSERINA 40:07.30 7:17.20
47 72 TRUSSARDI EMILIO 1971 M M45 (12) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 40:11.50 7:21.40
48 85   GHIRARDI CORINNA 1979 F SD (1) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 40:13.50 7:23.40
49 92 MINUSCOLI GIUSEPPE 1971 M M45 (13) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 40:14.00 7:23.90
50 50 VAIRA CLAUDIO 1968 M M45 (14) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 40:24.30 7:34.20
51 98 GUIZZETTI ALBERTO 1969 M M45 (15) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 40:27.30 7:37.20
52 152 ORBANETTO FABIO 1967 M M45 (16) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 40:28.30 7:38.20
53 147 MERELLI FABRIZIO 1984 M SU (30) GAV VERTOVA 40:33.50 7:43.40
54 56 PEDRETTI GIUSEPPE 1990 M SU (31) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 40:43.30 7:53.20
55 184 VEDOVATI PAOLO 1966 M M45 (17) GAN NEMBRO 40:47.30 7:57.20
56 65 TRUSSARDI GIOVANNI MARIA 1961 M M55 (3) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 40:50.80 8:00.70
57 67 CARRARA GIUSEPPE 1963 M M45 (18) GSA SOVERE 41:03.50 8:13.40
58 46 BENZONI MARIO 1970 M M45 (19) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 41:07.50 8:17.40
59 148 BOCCARDI DANIELE 2002 M CAD (1) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 41:19.30 8:29.20
60 127 PASOTTI LUCA 1980 M SU (32) SCI CLUB UGOLINI 41:37.50 8:47.40
61 104 SALVADORI FAUSTO 1962 M M55 (4) BAGOLINO 41:42.30 8:52.20
62 178 BERGAMINI SILVANO 1967 M M45 (20) SCI CLUB GROMO 41:44.00 8:53.90
63 18 LUSSANA EMIL 1995 M SU (33) SCI CLUB SCHILPARIO 41:46.50 8:56.40
64 145 BERBENI MASSIMO 2000 M CAD (2) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 41:48.50 8:58.40
65 27 BREDA ALESSIO 1968 M M45 (21) ALTITUDE RACE 41:49.00 8:58.90
66 169 PELLICIOLI MICHAEL 1990 M SU (34) GAN NEMBRO 41:50.50 9:00.40
67 83 SANZOGNI MAURIZIO 1986 M SU (35) SKI CLUB BORNO 41:52.50 9:02.40
68 58 BRUGNANI FABIO 1982 M SU (36) NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO 41:53.50 9:03.40
69 102 BIANCHI AGOSTINO 1971 M M45 (22) GSA SOVERE 41:54.50 9:04.40
70 137 PULCINI RAMON 1989 M SU (37) GAN NEMBRO 42:00.00 9:09.90
71 8 DUCOLI GIOVANNI 1965 M M45 (23) CAI BORNO 42:02.80 9:12.70
72 103 ARMANI REMO 1967 M M45 (24) SCI CLUB UGOLINI 42:04.00 9:13.90
73 78   PEZZOLI PAOLA 1983 F SD (2) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 42:10.30 9:20.20
74 188 SALERI LUCIO 1967 M M45 (25) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 42:11.00 9:20.90
75 89 ZAMBELLI DANIELE 1992 M SU (38) SCI CLUB VALSERINA 42:14.00 9:23.90
76 173 ACERBIS RICCARDO 1971 M M45 (26) GAN NEMBRO 42:15.50 9:25.40
77 82 INVERNIZZI PAOLO 1969 M M45 (27) SC VALTARTANO 42:22.00 9:31.90
78 19 DELPERO DIEGO 1969 M M45 (28) SKI CLUB BORNO 42:24.30 9:34.20
79 33 SALVI FEDERICO 1987 M SU (39) LIBERO 42:27.00 9:36.90
80 129 DUCI GIORGIO 1977 M SU (40) GSA SOVERE 42:32.30 9:42.20
81 21 BETTONI ERMES 1973 M SU (41) SKI CLUB BORNO 42:35.00 9:44.90
82 37 BONETTI ALESSANDRO 1985 M SU (42) SCI CLUB GROMO 42:36.50 9:46.40
83 138 TRUSSARDI  GIANNINO 1953 M M55 (5) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 42:38.00 9:47.90
84 3 MARTINAZZOLI ANDREA 1975 M SU (43) GSA SOVERE 42:39.80 9:49.70
85 70 MAFESSONI ENZO 1962 M M55 (6) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 42:43.00 9:52.90
86 117 SILVESTRI FABRIZIO 1967 M M45 (29) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 42:47.30 9:57.20
87 164 VESCOVI MANUEL 1979 M SU (44) ALTITUDE RACE 42:54.50 10:04.40
88 25 ZAMBOTTI DAMIANO 1995 M SU (45) SIZERI VERMIGLIO 43:03.30 10:13.20
89 14 FINAZZI MARCO 1959 M M55 (7) ALTITUDE RACE 43:06.30 10:16.20
90 109 PELI DAVIDE 2000 M CAD (3) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 43:08.30 10:18.20
91 112 SALVADORI MAURO 1963 M M45 (30) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 43:20.80 10:30.70
92 143 GELMI GIOVANNI 1994 M SU (46) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 43:22.00 10:31.90
93 185 RIZZINI ANDREA 1981 M SU (47) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 43:24.00 10:33.90
94 90   DUCI NICOLE 1996 F SD (3) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 43:30.00 10:39.90
95 159 SFARDINI ROBERTO 1971 M M45 (31) ALTITUDE RACE 43:37.50 10:47.40
96 71 FACCANONI MARCO 1967 M M45 (32) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 43:42.50 10:52.40
97 110 BONI FRANCESCO 1965 M M45 (33) ALTITUDE RACE 43:43.50 10:53.40
98 183 BERGAMELLI ENRICO 1970 M M45 (34) GAN NEMBRO 43:44.50 10:54.40
99 167 BARONCHELLI FEDERICO 1997 M JUN (5) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 43:45.80 10:55.70
100 176 FORNONI ENRICO 1987 M SU (48) SCI CLUB GROMO 43:55.00 11:04.90
101 31 MORA DANIELE 1977 M SU (49) SKI ALP VALLI BRESCIANE 43:58.50 11:08.40
102 107 FOSSATI GIORGIO 2001 M CAD (4) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 44:00.30 11:10.20
103 177 POLETTI ALESSANDRO 1992 M SU (50) LIBERO 44:03.30 11:13.20
104 186 BETTINSOLI CRISTIAN 1981 M SU (51) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 44:05.50 11:15.40
105 203 CAMOZZI MASSIMO 1965 M M45 (35) SCI CLUB SELVINO 44:06.50 11:16.40
106 195 ZUBANI MAURO 1969 M M45 (36) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 44:07.50 11:17.40
107 135 MORONI ANDREA 1989 M SU (52) GAN NEMBRO 44:14.50 11:24.40
108 43 MAGRI DOMENICO 2000 M CAD (5) SCI CLUB SCHILPARIO 44:15.80 11:25.70
109 144 ZUCCHELLI SIMONE 2002 M CAD (6) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 44:18.50 11:28.40
109 86 COPETA ALEX 1980 M SU (53) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 44:18.50 11:28.40
111 91 MARAZZANI PIERLUIGI 1975 M SU (54) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 44:20.00 11:29.90
112 10 BELLICINI ETTORE 1995 M SU (55) CAI BORNO 44:27.30 11:37.20
113 162 GIUDICI NICCOLÒ 1995 M SU (56) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 44:32.00 11:41.90
114 139 MATTI GIOVANNI 1973 M SU (57) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 44:33.80 11:43.70
115 132 BIANCHI GABRIELE 1974 M SU (58) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 44:36.30 11:46.20
116 52 SERINI ALESSANDRO 1991 M SU (59) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 44:37.80 11:47.70
117 54 MARTINI ANDREA 1992 M SU (60) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 44:39.80 11:49.70
118 120 COTTI PICCINELLI LUCA 1983 M SU (61) 226 VALCAMONICA TRIATLON 44:43.50 11:53.40
119 29 MANNI IVAN 1973 M SU (62) SKI ALP VALLI BRESCIANE 44:45.80 11:55.70
120 13 BELOTTI GIUSEPPE 1970 M M45 (37) GSA SOVERE 44:52.30 12:02.20
121 126 COMINELLI ANDREA 1968 M M45 (38) SCI CLUB UGOLINI 44:52.80 12:02.70
122 57 ROSSI LUCA 1974 M SU (63) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 44:59.80 12:09.70
123 194 MOIOLI GIANFRANCO 1968 M M45 (39) SCI CLUB GROMO 45:02.00 12:11.90
124 113 CONTRINI ROBERTO 1973 M SU (64) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 45:02.50 12:12.40
125 170 LEONTINI VITTORIO 1963 M M45 (40) GSA SOVERE 45:05.50 12:15.40
126 63 PELIZZARI PAOLO 1964 M M45 (41) MERELLI TEAM 45:07.30 12:17.20
127 32 PEREGO MAURIZIO 1970 M M45 (42) ALTITUDE RACE 45:08.30 12:18.20
128 77 PIEVANI NICOLA 1990 M SU (65) LA CASELLA 45:10.30 12:20.20
129 142 CARRARA YURI 1986 M SU (66) GSA SOVERE 45:16.30 12:26.20
130 114 GOZZI DANIEL 1978 M SU (67) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 45:29.80 12:39.70
131 158 ZANOLI CLAUDIO 1967 M M45 (43) ALTITUDE RACE 45:37.80 12:47.70
132 140 LANFRANCHI MATTIA 1987 M SU (68) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 45:42.30 12:52.20
133 163 SAVOLDELLI FABIO 1974 M SU (69) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 45:46.00 12:55.90
134 11 BELLICINI MAURO 1969 M M45 (44) CAI BIENNO 45:57.50 13:07.40
135 136 D'ALBERTO DANIELE 1955 M M55 (8) SCI CLUB PASSO DOPO PASSO 46:07.30 13:17.20
136 166 SANTUS FRANCESCO 1985 M SU (70) RADICI 46:19.00 13:28.90
137 116 BELINGHERI OSCAR 1974 M SU (71) SCI CLUB PRESOLANA MONTE PORA 46:21.50 13:31.40
138 16 BONI ANTONIO 1958 M M55 (9) ALTITUDE RACE 46:29.80 13:39.70
139 81   SCARDUELLI PAOLA 1962 F D45 (1) SC VALTARTANO 46:35.50 13:45.40
140 187   REBECCHI FRANCESCA 1976 F SD (4) GS I CAMOSCI 46:39.50 13:49.40
141 61 ORLANDINI PAOLO 1973 M SU (72) LIBERO 46:40.00 13:49.90
142 59 TURCHETTI ADRIANO 1975 M SU (73) LIBERO 46:41.30 13:51.20
143 134 MANGIAGALLI ANDREA 1961 M M55 (10) VELOCLUB SEGRATE 46:43.80 13:53.70
144 125 CALVETTI LUCIANO 1980 M SU (74) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 46:47.00 13:56.90
145 165 CITTERI MASSIMILIANO 1983 M SU (75) ALTITUDE RACE 46:51.80 14:01.70
146 179 NEGRONI OSCAR 1957 M M55 (11) SCI CLUB GROMO 46:59.50 14:09.40
147 151 GALIZZI ADRIANO 1989 M SU (76) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 47:04.50 14:14.40
148 123 MANCINI ERNESTO STEFANO 1969 M M45 (45) SCI CLUB VAL DI SCALVE 47:13.00 14:22.90
149 171 VAVASSORI  ALESSANDRO 1962 M M55 (12) GAN NEMBRO 47:13.30 14:23.20
150 62 CASATI MASSIMO 1956 M M55 (13) SCI CLUB RONCOBELLO 47:15.80 14:25.70
151 2 D'ALESSANDRIA PAOLO 1951 M M55 (14) SCI CLUB VAL DI SCALVE 47:20.30 14:30.20
152 182   BIROLINI ANNA 1976 F SD (5) GAN NEMBRO 47:23.30 14:33.20
153 115 GRASSI MARIO 1954 M M55 (15) SCI CLUB SCHILPARIO 47:24.50 14:34.40
154 175 TEBALDI GIUSEPPE 1961 M M55 (16) GAN NEMBRO 47:27.00 14:36.90
155 87 GUZZARDI DAVIDE  1980 M SU (77) LIBERO 47:27.30 14:37.20
156 6 TONASSI STEFANO 1974 M SU (78) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 47:29.30 14:39.20
157 68 BETTONI FRANCESCO 1976 M SU (79) NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO 47:35.50 14:45.40
158 141 VIGANI NICOLA 1976 M SU (80) GSA SOVERE 47:40.50 14:50.40
159 192 MOIOLI FABIO 1964 M M45 (46) SCI CLUB GROMO 47:42.00 14:51.90
160 174 CORNOLTI LUCA 1967 M M45 (47) ALTITUDE RACE 48:15.30 15:25.20
161 35 GHEZZI ALESSANDRO 1970 M M45 (48) ALTITUDE RACE 48:32.50 15:42.40
162 201 NORIS STEFANO 1971 M M45 (49) SCI CLUB SELVINO 48:34.50 15:44.40
163 154 BONZI MARCO 1964 M M45 (50) GAN NEMBRO 48:40.80 15:50.70
164 108 ROZZINI SEBASTIANO 1987 M SU (81) LIBERO 48:42.50 15:52.40
165 189 GASPARINI RENATO 1965 M M45 (51) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 48:46.50 15:56.40
166 155   OTTAVIANO SILVIA 1970 F D45 (2) GAN NEMBRO 48:54.00 16:03.90
167 42 FORMENTELLI STEFANO 2002 M CAD (7) SKI CLUB BORNO 48:57.30 16:07.20
168 124 CARRARA AURELIO 1962 M M55 (17) GAV VERTOVA 49:22.50 16:32.40
169 20 GUASSOLDI GUIDO 1963 M M45 (52) SKI CLUB BORNO 49:23.80 16:33.70
170 180 LORENZETTI FEDERICO 1980 M SU (82) GELFI TEAM 49:26.50 16:36.40
171 47 BONETTI STEFANO 1976 M SU (83) SCI CLUB GROMO 49:35.50 16:45.40
172 197 CAPELLI FABIO 1965 M M45 (53) LAME PERREL GSA RANICA 49:37.50 16:47.40
173 121 SPINONI DORIS 1951 M M55 (18) GAV VERTOVA 49:52.00 17:01.90
174 156 CORTINOVIS MARCO 1967 M M45 (54) GAN NEMBRO 50:06.50 17:16.40
175 36 RIVADOSI MARIO 1976 M SU (84) SCI CLUB BORNO 50:21.00 17:30.90
176 23 CHIRIBELLA GIANMARIA 1976 M SU (85) CIMA DODICI 50:35.50 17:45.40
177 193 CONSONNI ROBERTO 1970 M M45 (55) SCI CLUB GROMO 50:50.00 17:59.90
178 122 PEDRETTI RENATO 1957 M M55 (19) PISGANA SKI ALP 51:04.50 18:14.40
179 168 LORENZI ADIS 1973 M SU (86) GSA SOVERE 51:19.00 18:28.90
180 202 GRIGIS MASSIMO 1961 M M55 (20) RECASTELLO 51:33.50 18:43.40
181 97   ZANI MARIANNA 1995 F SD (6) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 51:48.10 18:58.00
181 94 MARIOTTI RICCARDO 1973 M SU (87) LIBERO 51:48.10 18:58.00
183 111 BONI ALESSANDRO 2000 M CAD (8) ALTITUDE RACE 52:11.00 19:20.90
184 133 ZAFFARONI MARCO 1962 M M55 (21) SKI TEAM VALSESIA 52:42.70 19:52.60
185 118 SAIANI RENATO 1950 M M55 (22) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 53:30.40 20:40.30
186 198   ROTA FEDORA 1971 F D45 (3) LAME PERREL GSA RANICA 54:20.70 21:30.60
187 199 BOSCHETTI PAOLO 1970 M M45 (56) SPORT & FITNESS 55:06.70 22:16.60
188 150   MORESCHI SILVIA 1993 F SD (7) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 55:34.70 22:44.60
189 4   BONAITI SILVANA 1958 F D45 (4) SCI CLUB VALSERINA 56:02.40 23:12.30
190 161 GIUDICI GIUSEPPE 1960 M M55 (23) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 56:27.50 23:37.40
191 196 GABRIELI MARIO 1959 M M55 (24) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 56:30.00 23:39.90
192 15 OTTARDA CLAUDIO 1963 M M45 (57) GSA SOVERE 56:49.20 23:59.10
193 190   GALIMBERTI FRANCESCA 1969 F D45 (5) LIBERO 57:11.90 24:21.80
194 191 PILLININI GRAZIANO 1964 M M45 (58) CAI CANTU' 57:12.90 24:22.80
195 73   TRUSSARDI FRANCA 1966 F D45 (6) SCAIS 3038 1h01:37.00 28:46.90
196 200 INTROSIDU MATTEO 1968 M M45 (59) SPORT & FITNESS 1h02:35.50 29:45.40
197 101 FERRARI GIORGIO 1983 M SU (88) LA SPORTIVA 1h02:46.70 29:56.60
198 69   MADASCHI LORENA 1971 F D45 (7) GSA SOVERE 1h07:32.90 34:42.80
199 160 GIUDICI LORENZO 1998 M JUN (6) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 1h08:32.20 35:42.10
200 74   TEBALDI BARBARA 1967 F D45 (8) GSA SOVERE 1h10:31.10 37:41.00
201 79 ACQUATI DAVIDE 1966 M M45 (60) GSA SOVERE 1h10:31.70 37:41.60
202 48 BERNARDI MATTEO 1989 M SU (89) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 1h10:33.10 37:43.00
203 49 BERNARDI GIANLUIGI 1961 M M55 (25) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 1h10:34.50 37:44.40