ASS PETT   ATLETA DATA CAT PCAT SEZIONE TIPO TEMPO GAP
1 205 FAGGIO FABRIZIO 1976 A4 (1) CUNEO ALP 24:08.1
2 204 DE MARTIN PINTER STEFANO 1965 A6 (1) CADORE ALP 24:19.4 11.3
3 481 MAURO ROBERTO 1981 M (1) 2 RGT ALPINI MIL 24:29.4 21.3
4 203 GIUDICI SIMONE 1974 A4 (2) BERGAMO ALP 24:48.1 40.0
5 217 POZZI NICOLA 1981 A3 (1) VALTELLINESE ALP 24:49.4 41.3
6 202 DE COL EUDIO 1970 A5 (1) BELLUNO ALP 24:50.9 42.8
7 214 RADOVAN MATTEO 1974 A4 (3) TRENTO ALP 24:52.4 44.3
8 486 PIASCO ALBERTO 1998 B1 (1) CUNEO AGG 24:53.2 45.1
9 268 CASTAGNERI STEFANO 1989 A1 (1) TORINO ALP 24:57.1 49.0
10 240 ROCHE ANDREA 1991 A1 (2) VALSUSA ALP 25:12.7 1:04.6
11 292 CARRERA DANIELE 1980 A3 (2) CARNICA ALP 25:47.9 1:39.8
12 209 PLONER MARTINO 1972 A5 (2) BELLUNO ALP 25:59.9 1:51.8
13 216 MORISI DANIELE 1974 A4 (4) LUINO ALP 26:13.8 2:05.7
14 267 ARMATI PIERLUCA 1980 A3 (3) BERGAMO ALP 26:20.7 2:12.6
15 210 CRISTEL PIERGIORGIO 1969 A5 (3) TRENTO ALP 26:22.4 2:14.3
16 207 ZANOTTI MIRKO 1972 A5 (4) MODENA ALP 26:29.9 2:21.8
17 206 ZANOTTI NICO 1972 A5 (5) MODENA ALP 26:30.6 2:22.5
18 212 MELESI ANDREA 1970 A5 (6) LECCO ALP 26:42.6 2:34.5
19 215 FONTANIVE NICOLA 1995 A1 (3) BELLUNO ALP 26:49.9 2:41.8
20 225 SORMANI INNOCENTE 1972 A5 (7) COMO ALP 27:02.9 2:54.8
21 488 ROSSO ALBERTO 2003 B1 (2) PINEROLO AGG 27:29.2 3:21.1
22 222 FONTANA IVANO 1964 A6 (2) TRENTO ALP 27:35.6 3:27.5
23 285 BEDOGNE' BRUNO 1977 A4 (5) VALTELLINESE ALP 27:59.9 3:51.8
24 294 GRASSI NICOLA 1974 A4 (6) BERGAMO ALP 28:11.4 4:03.3
25 270 SANGIOVANNI IVAN 1972 A5 (8) BERGAMO ALP 28:12.1 4:04.0
26 224 CRISTEL GIUSEPPE 1966 A6 (3) TRENTO ALP 28:29.4 4:21.3
27 228 GRISI FRANCESCO 1973 A5 (9) VERONA ALP 28:35.5 4:27.4
28 213 TICOZZI ALFREDO 1968 A6 (4) LECCO ALP 28:35.6 4:27.5
29 233 ROMANIN FABRIZIO 1964 A6 (5) CARNICA ALP 28:37.9 4:29.8
30 278 ROCCA MAURILIO 1973 A5 (10) VALTELLINESE ALP 28:48.4 4:40.3
31 226 DE CARLI ROBERTO 1966 A6 (6) FELTRE ALP 29:01.0 4:52.9
32 221 LARGER BRUNO 1964 A6 (7) TRENTO ALP 29:01.6 4:53.5
33 264 PIGAGLIO ANDREA 1983 A3 (4) CUNEO ALP 29:02.7 4:54.6
34 220 CASTELLI STEFANO 1966 A6 (8) TRENTO ALP 29:12.6 5:04.5
35 272 CERONI DAMIANO 1971 A5 (11) BRESCIA ALP 29:13.2 5:05.1
36 298 PANZI MATTEO 1978 A4 (7) LUINO ALP 29:17.7 5:09.6
37 229 DE MENECH MASSIMO 1972 A5 (12) BELLUNO ALP 29:29.6 5:21.5
37 227 SUARDI MICHELE 1968 A6 (9) BERGAMO ALP 29:29.6 5:21.5
39 274 ROMANIN LORIS 1964 A6 (10) CARNICA ALP 29:32.2 5:24.1
40 223 DA ROIT MARZIO 1970 A5 (13) BELLUNO ALP 29:42.4 5:34.3
41 290 RICCARDI ALESSANDRO 1966 A6 (11) BERGAMO ALP 29:46.9 5:38.8
42 487 RESTAGNO LAURA 1996 B1 (3) MONDOVI' AGG 29:48.9 5:40.8
43 231 GIANANTONIO GIANPIERO 1977 A4 (8) LUINO ALP 29:52.5 5:44.4
44 211 ZORZI MAURO 1969 A5 (14) TRENTO ALP 29:57.1 5:49.0
45 287 CODA GUISEPPE 1969 A5 (15) TORINO ALP 30:01.9 5:53.8
46 245 MAIOLANI FERMO 1966 A6 (12) VALTELLINESE ALP 30:36.9 6:28.8
47 218 ZENONI MARCO 1975 A4 (9) BERGAMO ALP 30:46.4 6:38.3
48 239 GALBIATI EUGENIO 1969 A5 (16) DOMODOSSOLA ALP 31:08.9 7:00.8
49 276 SARTORI MICHELE 1972 A5 (17) PARMA ALP 31:13.1 7:05.0
50 299 NEGRINI VITO 1970 A5 (18) VALTELLINESE ALP 31:14.1 7:06.0
50 230 DEVIZZI LORENZO 1967 A6 (13) LECCO ALP 31:14.1 7:06.0
52 253 BELLANTE DARIO 1965 A6 (14) TRENTO ALP 31:22.9 7:14.8
53 498 STEFANO NICOLA 1980 B3 (1) LUINO AGG 31:24.4 7:16.3
54 300 BERTOCCHI IVAN 1969 A5 (19) BERGAMO ALP 31:45.4 7:37.3
55 483 PIASCO EMANUELA 1993 M (2) 2 RGT ALPINI MIL 32:02.2 7:54.1
56 286 BOLIS MATTEO 1979 A3 (5) BERGAMO ALP 32:15.7 8:07.6
57 259 RUSCONI ALBERTO 1968 A6 (15) LECCO ALP 32:17.7 8:09.6
58 249 NIGRETTI MARIO 1967 A6 (16) IVREA ALP 32:21.4 8:13.3
59 269 VINANTE STEFANO 1973 A5 (20) TRENTO ALP 32:23.7 8:15.6
60 258 LISIGNOLI FRANCO 1967 A6 (17) VALTELLINESE ALP 32:29.4 8:21.3
61 261 GARIN RINALDO 1969 A5 (21) AOSTA ALP 32:37.9 8:29.8
62 248 MARTINELLI MASSIMO 1975 A4 (10) VALTELLINESE ALP 32:48.9 8:40.8
63 491 FAGGIO ALESSIA 1983 B3 (2) CUNEO AGG 32:50.8 8:42.7
64 265 GUZZO EMANUELE 1968 A6 (18) BASSANO ALP 33:02.4 8:54.3
65 262 ELLENA CARLO 1968 A6 (19) CUNEO ALP 33:05.9 8:57.8
66 288 TRAINI EZIO 1970 A5 (22) BERGAMO ALP 33:10.7 9:02.6
67 279 GRITTI BRUNO 1976 A4 (11) VALTELLINESE ALP 33:18.9 9:10.8
68 260 QUERENGHI MAURO 1974 A4 (12) PORDENONE ALP 33:28.1 9:20.0
69 271 FANESI LUCA 1966 A6 (20) CUNEO ALP 33:40.7 9:32.6
70 237 BARONE ALBERTO 1966 A6 (21) SALO' ALP 33:43.4 9:35.3
71 482 ARCADU ANDREA 1985 M (3) 2 RGT ALPINI MIL 33:44.9 9:36.8
72 289 REVELANT LUCA 1973 A5 (23) CUNEO ALP 33:46.9 9:38.8
73 250 RUSCONI GIANLUIGI 1967 A6 (22) LECCO ALP 33:49.4 9:41.3
74 235 SACCO FELICE 1964 A6 (23) CADORE ALP 34:16.1 10:08.0
75 243 BRUSA ROBERTO 1973 A5 (24) VARESE ALP 34:26.2 10:18.1
76 283 VIVIANI FABIANO 1966 A6 (24) VALTELLINESE ALP 34:35.7 10:27.6
77 246 BARBERIS GIOVANNI 1986 A2 (1) PINEROLO ALP 34:38.7 10:30.6
78 263 MERLO MASSIMO 1968 A6 (25) BASSANO ALP 34:49.4 10:41.3
79 291 ROCCA ALDO 1973 A5 (25) VALTELLINESE ALP 34:57.6 10:49.5
80 500 CASALE DIEGO 1982 B3 (3) TORINO AGG 34:58.7 10:50.6
81 499 BASSO ENRICO 1978 B3 (4) MONDOVI' AGG 35:01.7 10:53.6
82 297 GRAZIANI PAOLO 1969 A5 (26) TREVISO ALP 35:25.9 11:17.8
83 242 ARGENTI GIOVANNI 1968 A6 (26) FELTRE ALP 35:30.1 11:22.0
84 282 DEL FABBRO MATTEO 1967 A6 (27) CARNICA ALP 35:50.9 11:42.8
85 273 FILIPPI STEFANO 1976 A6 (28) LUINO ALP 36:12.4 12:04.3
86 280 TAVELLI WILLIAM 1971 A5 (27) BRESCIA ALP 36:20.4 12:12.3
87 241 MAZZUCCHI BRUNO 1971 A5 (28) VALTELLINESE ALP 36:47.7 12:39.6
88 257 RIPAMONTI ENRICO 1966 A6 (29) TORINO ALP 37:13.7 13:05.6
89 255 LUSSIATTI MAURIZIO 1964 A6 (30) TORINO ALP 37:21.2 13:13.1
90 252 CANTONI FEDERICO 1970 A5 (29) PARMA ALP 37:38.7 13:30.6
91 496 MELONI BEATRICE 1980 B3 (5) BERGAMO AGG 38:06.4 13:58.3
92 495 VALLENARI NICOLO' 1992 B2 (1) VERONA AGG 38:25.2 14:17.1
93 296 MAFFEZZINI ALIOSCIA 1972 A5 (30) VALTELLINESE ALP 38:41.4 14:33.3
94 493 LONG STEFANO 1993 B2 (2) PINEROLO AGG 38:54.6 14:46.5
95 494 CODA DANIELE 1991 B2 (3) TORINO AGG 39:42.4 15:34.3
96 256 BELTRAMELLI ANGELO GIOVITA 1965 A6 (31) BRESCIA ALP 40:30.4 16:22.3
97 234 GAIGA DANIELE 1975 A4 (13) LUINO ALP 40:35.9 16:27.8
98 492 MILONE SILVIA 1990 B2 (4) PINEROLO AGG 40:59.2 16:51.1
99 247 GUERCI FABRIZIO 1965 A6 (32) LECCO ALP 40:59.9 16:51.8
100 238 TURRINI LUCIANO 1974 A4 (14) PARMA ALP 43:33.7 19:25.6
101 281 ANCELLIERO ROBERTO 1966 A6 (33) LUINO ALP 44:58.9 20:50.8
102 295 ROSSOTTI FABRIZIO 1967 A6 (34) TORINO ALP 45:30.2 21:22.1
103 232 DI MARCO ANTONINO 1965 A6 (35) SICILIA ALP 47:26.9 23:18.8
104 254 D'ALESSANDRA WALTER 1965 A6 (36) TORINO ALP 52:29.7 28:21.6
105 293 VICINI ANDREA 1976 A4 (15) PARMA ALP 55:01.2 30:53.1
106 266 FURLANI DANIELE 1981 A3 (6) TREVISO ALP 58:55.5 34:47.4
107 489 BRUNOD DANIEL 1992 B2 (5) AOSTA AGG 58:56.7 34:48.6


c