ASS PETT   ATLETA DATA CAT PCAT TEAM TEMPO GAP
1 83 OLIVARI ANDREA 1990 SU (1) SCI CLUB GROMO 36:40.10
2 23 DEHO MARZIO 1968 M45 (1) GAN NEMBRO 36:50.60 10.50
3 10 MALGARIDA LUCA 1981 SU (2) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 38:52.60 2:12.50
4 74 PELLEGRINELLI KRISTIAN 1992 SU (3) SCI CLUB GROMO 40:04.80 3:24.70
5 1 MILINI  LUCA 1974 SU (4) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 40:07.30 3:27.20
6 28 POLI FRANCESCO 1991 SU (5) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 40:21.30 3:41.20
7 9 PAINI GIOVANNI 1978 SU (6) GSA SOVERE 40:50.60 4:10.50
8 15 PERSICO RAINIERO 1963 M45 (2) GAN NEMBRO 41:24.80 4:44.70
9 63 BERNARDI DARIO 1985 SU (7) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 41:58.30 5:18.20
10 38 BONADEI STEFANO 1978 SU (8) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 42:31.30 5:51.20
11 17 LAZZARI DOMENICO 1974 SU (9) SKI ALP VALLI BRESCIANE 43:06.30 6:26.20
12 27 COLOMBO CRISTIAN 1973 SU (10) GAN NEMBRO 43:07.60 6:27.50
13 41 SCANDELLA GIULIO 1975 SU (11) GAN NEMBRO 43:18.60 6:38.50
14 67 DEBALINI GIANLUCA 1974 SU (12) SCI CLUB UGOLINI 43:26.10 6:46.00
15 82 OLIVARI SIMONE 1995 SU (13) SCI CLUB GROMO 43:33.30 6:53.20
16 19 GHIDINELLI LUCA 1973 SU (14) SKI ALP VALLI BRESCIANE 43:45.80 7:05.70
17 75 ORSINI PAOLO 1987 SU (15) SCI CLUB GROMO 44:00.80 7:20.70
18 36 BECCHETTI DAVIDE 1982 SU (16) SCI CLUB UGOLINI 44:19.30 7:39.20
19 65 MERELLI FABRIZIO 1984 SU (17) GAV VERTOVA 45:02.40 8:22.30
20 40 LONGHI ROBERTO 1955 M55 (1) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 45:04.60 8:24.50
21 32 PULCINI RAMON 1989 SU (18) GAN NEMBRO 45:12.30 8:32.20
22 6 GIORI PAOLO 1974 SU (19) SKI ALP VALLI BRESCIANE 45:20.10 8:40.00
23 93 SCHIVALOCCHI FILIPPO 1997 JUN (1) BAGOLINO 45:26.30 8:46.20
24 42 TRUSSARDI GIOVANNI MARIA 1961 M55 (2) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 45:34.60 8:54.50
25 98 MANETTI JACOPO 1987 SU (20) GSA SOVERE 45:42.60 9:02.50
26 87 CHEMOTTI CRISTIAN 1975 SU (21) SCI CLUB UGOLINI 45:57.80 9:17.70
27 45 CARRARA GIUSEPPE 1963 M45 (3) GSA SOVERE 45:59.60 9:19.50
28 51 SALERI LUCIO 1967 M45 (4) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 46:02.10 9:22.00
29 72 SALVADORI FAUSTO 1962 M55 (3) BAGOLINO 46:16.80 9:36.70
30 88 CODENOTTI IVO 1969 M45 (5) SCI CLUB UGOLINI 46:32.60 9:52.50
31 22 ACERBIS RICCARDO 1971 M45 (6) GAN NEMBRO 46:40.30 10:00.20
32 95 MELZANI DANIELE 1994 SU (22) BAGOLINO 46:43.60 10:03.50
33 29   PEZZOLI PAOLA 1983 SD (1) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 46:49.10 10:09.00
34 64 LANFRANCHI MATTIA 1987 SU (23) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 47:03.10 10:23.00
35 52 MAFESSONI ENZO 1962 M55 (4) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 47:05.10 10:25.00
36 33 MORONI ANDREA 1989 SU (24) GAN NEMBRO 47:11.80 10:31.70
37 59 PEDRETTI GIUSEPPE 1990 SU (25) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 47:15.40 10:35.30
38 57 FINAZZI MARCO 1959 M55 (5) ALTITUDE RACE 47:15.60 10:35.50
39 30 BELLICINI ETTORE 1995 SU (26) GSA SOVERE 47:17.80 10:37.70
40 31 BONFADINI MATTIA 1995 SU (27) SCI CLUB BORNO 47:20.80 10:40.70
41 61 BRUGNANI FABIO 1982 SU (28) NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO 47:22.10 10:42.00
42 4 MORA DANIELE 1977 SU (29) SKI ALP VALLI BRESCIANE 47:28.10 10:48.00
43 5 ARMANI REMO 1967 M45 (7) SCI CLUB UGOLINI 47:47.60 11:07.50
44 60 SIMONI CRISTIAN 1972 M45 (8) LIBERO 48:00.10 11:20.00
45 25 ALBERTI MATTEO 1986 SU (30) LIBERO 48:03.10 11:23.00
46 92 FELCI UMBERTO 1964 M45 (9) SCI CLUB UGOLINI 48:22.80 11:42.70
47 34   MOGNETTI MADDALENA 1983 SD (2) SCI CLUB GROMO 48:25.10 11:45.00
48 53 ROSSI LUCA 1974 SU (31) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 48:28.30 11:48.20
49 62 MANNI IVAN 1973 SU (32) SKI ALP VALLI BRESCIANE 48:34.80 11:54.70
50 97 ZUBANI MAURO 1969 M45 (10) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 48:37.60 11:57.50
51 78 LOMBARDI ANDREA 1975 SU (33) SCI CLUB BAGOLINO 48:39.60 11:59.50
52 39 GAMBARARO ENRICO 1989 SU (34) LIBERO 48:44.30 12:04.20
53 18 GIACOMINI MIRKO 1973 SU (35) SKI ALP VALLI BRESCIANE 48:59.10 12:19.00
54 89 COMINELLI GIOVANNI 1969 M45 (11) SKI ALP UGOLINI 49:03.30 12:23.20
55 12 RIZZINI ANDREA 1981 SU (36) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 49:04.80 12:24.70
56 48 FILOSI DIEGO 1963 M45 (12) GSA SOVERE 49:10.10 12:30.00
57 24 BERGAMELLI ENRICO 1970 M45 (13) GAN NEMBRO 49:11.30 12:31.20
58 43 BELOTTI GIUSEPPE 1970 M45 (14) GSA SOVERE 49:20.30 12:40.20
59 13 DUCI GIORGIO 1977 SU (37) GSA SOVERE 49:44.10 13:04.00
60 90 COMINELLI ANDREA 1968 M45 (15) SCI CLUB UGOLINI 50:03.30 13:23.20
61 35 RAMBALDINI DONALD 1974 SU (38) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 50:09.60 13:29.50
62 11 BETTINSOLI CRISTIAN 1981 SU (39) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 50:37.30 13:57.20
63 16 TEBALDI GIUSEPPE 1961 M55 (6) GAN NEMBRO 50:55.10 14:15.00
64 73 NEGRONI OSCAR 1957 M55 (7) SCI CLUB GROMO 51:08.40 14:28.30
65 54 GITTI ALESSANDRO 1968 M45 (16) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 51:08.60 14:28.50
66 55 GASPARINI RENATO 1965 M45 (17) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 51:10.60 14:30.50
67 56 TURCHETTI ADRIANO 1975 SU (40) LIBERO 51:29.10 14:49.00
68 26 ROZZINI SEBASTIANO 1987 SU (41) LIBERO 51:35.10 14:55.00
69 79 GABUSI TIZIANO 1966 M45 (18) CAI VESTONE 52:02.60 15:22.50
70 44 LEONTINI VITTORIO 1963 M45 (19) GSA SOVERE 52:14.30 15:34.20
71 84 VAVASSORI  ALESSANDRO 1962 M55 (8) GAN NEMBRO 52:38.30 15:58.20
72 81 GABUSI MASSIMO 1975 SU (42) SKI ALP UGOLINI 52:45.60 16:05.50
73 86 CASATI MASSIMO 1956 M55 (9) ALTITUDE RACE 52:55.80 16:15.70
74 94 MELZANI MARTINO 2001 CAD (1) SCI CLUB BAGOLINO 52:57.80 16:17.70
75 68 BELLICINI MAURO 1969 M45 (20) CAI BIENNO 53:27.80 16:47.70
76 46 LORENZI ADIS 1973 SU (43) GSA SOVERE 54:38.10 17:58.00
77 77 BONZI MARCO 1964 M45 (21) GAN NEMBRO 56:06.60 19:26.50
78 3 BORDIGA CRISTIANO 1974 SU (44) SKI ALP VALSABBIA 56:12.60 19:32.50
79 66 PETRI ROBERTO 1966 M45 (22) SCI CLUB CASTEL MELLA 56:34.30 19:54.20
80 37 D'ALESSANDRIA PAOLO 1951 M55 (10) SCI CLUB VAL DI SCALVE 57:11.60 20:31.50
81 76   OTTAVIANO SILVIA 1970 D45 (1) GAN NEMBRO 57:47.10 21:07.00
82 2 TONASSI STEFANO 1974 SU (45) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 59:18.80 22:38.70
83 20   REBECCHI FRANCESCA 1976 SD (3) GS I CAMOSCI 59:21.30 22:41.20
84 80 MAINI MARCO 1973 SU (46) SKI ALP VALLI BRESCIANE 1h00:17.80 23:37.70
85 71   LOMBARDI SABRINA 1970 D45 (2) SCI CLUB BAGOLINO 1h00:19.80 23:39.70
86 85 SAIANI RENATO 1950 M55 (11) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 1h00:21.50 23:41.40
87 70   PEZZAROSSI MARISA 1982 SD (4) SCI CLUB UGOLINI 1h00:53.30 24:13.20
88 91 PEZZAROSSI FABRIZIO 1988 SU (47) SCI CLUB UGOLINI 1h00:54.80 24:14.70
89 14   BONAITI SILVANA 1958 D45 (3) SCI CLUB VALSERINA 1h03:28.80 26:48.70
90 21   TRAVELLI MICHELA 1994 SD (5) GAN NEMBRO 1h12:36.80 35:56.70
91 47   MADASCHI LORENA 1971 D45 (4) GSA SOVERE 1h13:38.50 36:58.40
92 49 ACQUATI DAVIDE 1966 M45 (23) GSA SOVERE 1h16:39.80 39:59.70
93 50   TEBALDI BARBARA 1967 D45 (5) GSA SOVERE 1h16:42.30 40:02.20
94 8 BOLPAGNI HERIVAN 1973 SU (48) SKI ALP UGOLINI 1h18:46.00 42:05.90
95 7 GHEDI OSVALDO 1967 M45 (24) SCI CLUB UGOLINI 1h18:46.30 42:06.20