ASS | PETT | ATLETA | CAT | TEAM | GG | TEMPO | GAP | |
DEBUTTANTI | ||||||||
1 | 134 | VIDINI ANDREA | DE | PAPAO RACING | 3 | 1h13:01.2 | ||
2 | 163 | DI PASCOLI MIRKO | DE | ASD TEAM USLENGHI | 3 | 1h27:33.9 | +14:32.7 | |
3 | 168 | COLOMBI ENEA | DE | PAPAO RACING | 3 | 1h28:02.0 | +15:00.8 | |
4 | 43 | PALAZZI LEANDRO | DE | GS MARCELLI | 3 | 1h40:35.2 | +27:34.0 | |
DONNE | ||||||||
1 | 111 | DEL GRANDE SIMONA | DO | HR TEAM | 3 | 1h24:05.3 | ||
2 | 174 | BORDIGA CLAUDIA | DO | ASD LATTANZIO | 3 | 1h24:08.3 | +3.0 | |
3 | 58 | RISTORI IRENE | DO | TEAM MANETTA | 3 | 1h27:40.6 | +3:35.3 | |
4 | 160 | FRIGERI ROBERTA | DO | SKORPIONI RACING TEAM | 2 | 1h26:08.6 | +1 Giro | |
5 | 18 | GORLA GIULIA | DO | HR TEAM | 1 | 36:33.1 | +2 Giri | |
JUNIOR | ||||||||
1 | 96 | FERRARI GILBERTO | JU | TEAM RCR | 3 | 1h03:57.0 | ||
2 | 57 | CHIESA GIŅ | JU | SWATT CLUB | 3 | 1h07:16.4 | +3:19.4 | |
3 | 112 | PONTI ENRICO | JU | CLAMAS TEAM | 3 | 1h08:45.0 | +4:48.0 | |
4 | 45 | ANGLANA SIMONE | JU | GS PREALPINO | 3 | 1h08:53.0 | +4:56.0 | |
5 | 131 | DEORSI MARCO | JU | SWATT CLUB | 3 | 1h08:54.9 | +4:57.9 | |
6 | 95 | CUMBO SAMUEL | JU | IBEX BIKE RUN | 3 | 1h08:58.4 | +5:01.4 | |
7 | 180 | FRIGERIO SIMONE | JU | TEAM OLIVETO | 3 | 1h12:54.2 | +8:57.2 | |
8 | 46 | VANTADORI OLIVER | JU | TEAM ALBY BIKE | 3 | 1h13:35.0 | +9:38.0 | |
9 | 86 | SAPORITI MATTEO | JU | BIKE & RUN | 3 | 1h16:01.2 | +12:04.2 | |
10 | 187 | BELTRAMI FRANCESCO | JU | TEAM USLENGHI | 3 | 1h17:22.9 | +13:25.9 | |
11 | 88 | SAVIO SIMONE | JU | GS PREALPINO | 3 | 1h18:23.7 | +14:26.7 | |
12 | 4 | MELE ANDREA | JU | HELIOS | 3 | 1h22:28.8 | +18:31.8 | |
MASTER 1 | ||||||||
1 | 90 | RIZZOTTO CHRISTIAN | M1 | F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB | 3 | 1h03:18.9 | ||
2 | 104 | RONCORONI GIACOMO | M1 | MTB FALCHI BLU | 3 | 1h05:28.2 | +2:09.3 | |
3 | 121 | TURETTA NICHOLAS | M1 | UC INDUNO OLONA | 3 | 1h06:38.7 | +3:19.8 | |
4 | 124 | LANNI FEDERICO | M1 | MASTANTUONI SPORT 1950 | 3 | 1h07:49.2 | +4:30.3 | |
5 | 186 | BELTRAMI EDOARDO | M1 | TEAM USLENGHI | 3 | 1h07:55.4 | +4:36.5 | |
6 | 143 | VIGNANDO ALESSANDRO | M1 | NEWSCICLISMO.COM | 3 | 1h09:24.2 | +6:05.3 | |
7 | 148 | GARRITANO GIUSEPPE | M1 | LE VOLPI D'INVO' | 3 | 1h09:47.2 | +6:28.3 | |
8 | 29 | ITRI SIMONE | M1 | SWATT CLUB | 3 | 1h10:10.9 | +6:52.0 | |
9 | 37 | GRIMALDI AURELIO | M1 | TEAM VIPER TICINO | 3 | 1h12:58.9 | +9:39.3 | |
10 | 91 | GIUBELLI LUCA | M1 | TEAM UNIPACK | 3 | 1h15:37.9 | +12:19.0 | |
11 | 100 | OLIVERIO DOMENICO | M1 | NEWSCICLISMO.COM | 3 | 1h17:43.4 | +14:24.5 | |
12 | 125 | PIZZOLATO ROBERTO | M1 | US LEGNANESE | 3 | 1h18:21.9 | +15:03.0 | |
13 | 117 | FELETTI GIUSEPPE | M1 | TEAM VIPER TICINO | 3 | 1h21:33.6 | +18:14.7 | |
14 | 50 | CONTE NICOLA | M1 | TEAM MANETTA | 3 | 1h35:49.4 | +32:30.5 | |
MASTER 2 | ||||||||
1 | 79 | BARBATO ALBERTO | M2 | F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB | 3 | 1h05:50.7 | ||
2 | 36 | STANI MATTEO | M2 | F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB | 3 | 1h05:52.2 | +1.5 | |
3 | 87 | CIAMBRIELLO ANTONIO | M2 | IBEX BIKE RUN | 3 | 1h07:08.5 | +1:17.8 | |
4 | 85 | BECCALI ALESSANDRO | M2 | F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB | 3 | 1h08:08.2 | +2:17.5 | |
5 | 53 | RIGONI DANIEL | M2 | AUZATE MRG | 3 | 1h09:14.5 | +3:23.8 | |
6 | 66 | GRAMBI MATTIA | M2 | F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB | 3 | 1h09:25.0 | +3:34.3 | |
7 | 133 | PAPINI MATTEO | M2 | PAPAO RACING | 3 | 1h09:28.2 | +3:37.5 | |
8 | 140 | BUTYKORI DANIEL | M2 | BIKE & RUN | 3 | 1h09:47.2 | +3:56.5 | |
9 | 93 | PALUMBO LEONARDO | M2 | 2 X 2 TEAM BRENNA | 3 | 1h11:58.2 | +6:07.5 | |
10 | 64 | CAPPELLETTI VALERIO | M2 | MTB TRIANGOLO 1991 | 3 | 1h12:06.7 | +6:16.0 | |
11 | 183 | PALUMBO MASSIMO | M2 | BICICLUB | 3 | 1h13:21.7 | +7:31.0 | |
12 | 157 | SCARPETTI LUCA | M2 | CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM | 3 | 1h14:21.0 | +8:30.3 | |
13 | 75 | BELVEDERE SIMONE | M2 | F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB | 3 | 1h14:50.7 | +9:00.0 | |
14 | 145 | SPAZZI GHERARDO | M2 | TEAM BIKE VALLE INTELVI | 3 | 1h14:52.2 | +9:01.5 | |
15 | 71 | STANGANELLO ROBERTO | M2 | TEAM MANETTA | 3 | 1h16:54.5 | +11:03.8 | |
16 | 191 | ROGUZZI JACOPO | M2 | IBEX BIKE & RUN | 3 | 1h17:20.5 | +11:29.8 | |
17 | 147 | ALBAI LORENZO | M2 | BICIMANIA | 3 | 1h24:11.2 | +18:20.5 | |
18 | 149 | BARUSCO FABIO | M2 | LE VOLPI D'INVO' | 3 | 1h25:29.2 | +19:38.5 | |
MASTER 3 | ||||||||
1 | 185 | VANZULLI MASSIMILIANO | M3 | COMOLAKE TEAM | 3 | 1h06:41.3 | ||
2 | 173 | GRECO ROSARIO | M3 | VELO CLUB CAPRIASCA | 3 | 1h06:43.3 | +2.0 | |
3 | 89 | SPADA MATTEO | M3 | SWATT CLUB | 3 | 1h06:44.1 | +2.8 | |
4 | 49 | D'AMBROS GIANLUCA | M3 | UC INDUNO OLONA | 3 | 1h07:21.1 | +39.8 | |
5 | 44 | PERRI LUCA | M3 | VELOPLUS RACING TEAM | 3 | 1h07:21.3 | +40.0 | |
6 | 99 | PORRINI UMBERTO | M3 | GS PREALPINO | 3 | 1h08:29.8 | +1:48.5 | |
7 | 54 | CANTONE DENIS | M3 | BIELLA CYCLING | 3 | 1h08:45.6 | +2:04.3 | |
8 | 77 | CONTRIBUNALE FABIO | M3 | MTB CINGHIOS RACING TEAM | 3 | 1h09:05.6 | +2:24.3 | |
9 | 116 | TOSI MARCO | M3 | TEAM VIPER TICINO | 3 | 1h09:05.8 | +2:24.5 | |
10 | 47 | PANZERI DANILO | M3 | VAM RACE | 3 | 1h15:26.9 | +8:45.6 | |
11 | 135 | LASALVIA MICHELE | M3 | LARIO SCORTE | 3 | 1h15:52.3 | +9:11.0 | |
12 | 144 | RUBINO GUIDO | M3 | TEAM VIPER TICINO | 3 | 1h17:51.3 | +11:10.0 | |
13 | 78 | MARANGON MATTEO | M3 | F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB | 3 | 1h18:35.8 | +11:54.5 | |
MASTER 4 | ||||||||
1 | 51 | TRAVAGLINI MIRKO | M4 | UC INDUNO OLONA | 3 | 1h02:38.1 | ||
2 | 68 | GIACOMETTI ALESSIO | M4 | SKORPIONI RACING TEAM | 3 | 1h07:39.1 | +5:01.0 | |
3 | 154 | MISURACA ANTONIO | M4 | GS MARCELLI | 3 | 1h07:40.8 | +5:02.7 | |
4 | 177 | MISURACA ANDREA | M4 | GS MARCELLI | 3 | 1h07:42.8 | +5:04.7 | |
5 | 190 | COLOMBO ISACCO | M4 | HR TEAM | 3 | 1h08:49.6 | +6:11.5 | |
6 | 63 | ZANFORLIN DANIELE | M4 | MTB TRIANGOLO 1991 | 3 | 1h08:56.8 | +6:18.7 | |
7 | 107 | CACCIA DANIELE | M4 | TEAM MATICA BIKE | 3 | 1h10:03.8 | +7:25.7 | |
8 | 83 | NAVA STEFANO | M4 | TEAM BIKE ALME | 3 | 1h10:58.0 | +8:19.9 | |
9 | 97 | BRUSCHI GIANLUCA | M4 | F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB | 3 | 1h11:34.0 | +8:55.9 | |
10 | 7 | MARMORALE MASSIMO | M4 | TEAM BENINI NOVARA | 3 | 1h13:47.0 | +11:08.9 | |
11 | 139 | RODERI MARCO | M4 | ORIO BIKE TEAM | 3 | 1h15:21.1 | +12:43.0 | |
12 | 136 | TRECCI MASSIMILIANO | M4 | EASY RIDE | 3 | 1h15:50.8 | +13:12.7 | |
13 | 67 | PANAROTTO SAMUELE | M4 | IBEX BIKE RUN | 3 | 1h17:02.6 | +14:24.5 | |
14 | 31 | LUDOVICO GABRIELE | M4 | GS PREALPINO | 3 | 1h17:36.3 | +14:58.2 | |
15 | 119 | MASSARENTI MARCO | M4 | MTB OLEGGIO | 3 | 1h19:28.3 | +16:50.2 | |
16 | 178 | PIZZO GIORGIO | M4 | HR TEAM | 3 | 1h19:41.6 | +17:03.5 | |
17 | 165 | BETTINELLI GIULIANO | M4 | VANZAVILLA | 3 | 1h20:02.8 | +17:24.7 | |
18 | 82 | NETTUNA IVAN | M4 | GS MARCELLI | 3 | 1h20:22.8 | +17:44.7 | |
19 | 20 | ESPOSITO ROBERTO | M4 | HR TEAM | 3 | 1h21:49.0 | +19:10.9 | |
20 | 69 | LARIA MARCO | M4 | TEAM MANETTA | 3 | 1h25:08.6 | +22:30.5 | |
21 | 158 | PEVERI ALESSANDRO | M4 | CROSS COUNTRY DEI PARCHI | 3 | 1h39:46.0 | +37:07.9 | |
MASTER 5 | ||||||||
1 | 127 | TACCHINARDI GABRIELE | M5 | BIKE & RUN | 3 | 1h03:58.3 | ||
2 | 59 | FERRARIO GIOVANNI | M5 | HR TEAM | 3 | 1h07:15.0 | +3:16.7 | |
3 | 41 | GIAMPĄ SALVATORE | M5 | HR TEAM | 3 | 1h07:29.3 | +3:31.0 | |
4 | 101 | SCHIROSI AUGUSTO | M5 | GS PREALPINO | 3 | 1h09:23.3 | +5:25.0 | |
5 | 182 | MONETTA ALESSANDRO | M5 | ASD TEAM USLENGHI | 3 | 1h10:05.0 | +6:06.7 | |
6 | 34 | SALMOIRAGHI ANDREA | M5 | BE.BIKE | 3 | 1h10:06.0 | +6:07.7 | |
7 | 175 | SARTO VALERIO | M5 | HR TEAM | 3 | 1h11:48.5 | +7:50.2 | |
8 | 164 | LISCIANDRELLO FABIO | M5 | COMOLAKE TEAM | 3 | 1h12:05.5 | +8:07.2 | |
9 | 129 | BALLINI GIUSEPPE | M5 | LA CA' DI RAN | 3 | 1h12:21.8 | +8:23.5 | |
10 | 155 | SARTO FRANCESCO | M5 | HR TEAM | 3 | 1h13:33.0 | +9:34.7 | |
11 | 74 | ZERBI LUCA | M5 | TEAM TAVA BIKE | 3 | 1h13:46.2 | +9:47.9 | |
12 | 130 | MADDALENO ALESSANDRO | M5 | NEWSCICLISMO.COM | 3 | 1h13:53.5 | +9:55.2 | |
13 | 151 | MISURACA FABRIZIO | M5 | GS MARCELLI | 3 | 1h14:39.7 | +10:41.4 | |
14 | 179 | PIANURA IGOR | M5 | BEE AND BIKE | 3 | 1h15:58.0 | +11:59.7 | |
15 | 62 | LO BIANCO MARCO | M5 | CICLI BATTISTELLA | 3 | 1h18:28.0 | +14:29.7 | |
16 | 52 | BONVICINI FRANCO | M5 | GS OLMINA | 3 | 1h18:32.0 | +14:33.7 | |
17 | 162 | DI PASCOLI IVAN | M5 | TEAM USLENGHI | 3 | 1h21:03.2 | +17:04.9 | |
18 | 33 | COSTANTINO MAURO | M5 | MTB S.MARTINO DI VALCUVIA | 3 | 1h23:52.5 | +19:54.2 | |
19 | 38 | VIGNOLI FABRIZIO | M5 | BE.BIKE | 3 | 1h24:46.2 | +20:47.9 | |
20 | 109 | BATTAGLIA MATTEO | M5 | CARAVAGGIO OFFROAD | 3 | 1h27:43.1 | +23:44.8 | |
21 | 42 | PALAZZI LORIS | M5 | GS MARCELLI | 3 | 1h29:06.7 | +25:08.4 | |
22 | 61 | MACORIG LORENZO | M5 | MTB LOMAZZO | 3 | 1h33:18.5 | +29:20.2 | |
23 | 150 | GORLA MARCO | M5 | HR TEAM | 1 | 43:20.0 | +2 Giri | |
MASTER 6 | ||||||||
1 | 10 | CERRUTO CARMELO | M6 | HR TEAM | 3 | 1h06:56.1 | ||
2 | 122 | MARTINI ANDREA | M6 | GS MARCELLI | 3 | 1h08:15.9 | +1:19.8 | |
3 | 156 | CAZZATO ANTONIO | M6 | AUZATE MRG | 3 | 1h10:38.1 | +3:42.0 | |
4 | 55 | ARRIGONI GIAN FRANCO | M6 | RE-BIKE TEAM | 3 | 1h11:38.6 | +4:42.5 | |
5 | 128 | MERICO ALVARO | M6 | PASSIONE BICI | 3 | 1h12:06.1 | +5:10.0 | |
6 | 137 | PITTALUGA ENRICO | M6 | HR TEAM | 3 | 1h13:16.6 | +6:20.5 | |
7 | 28 | CAPELLIDARIO | M6 | PASSOLENTO | 3 | 1h14:03.8 | +7:07.7 | |
8 | 35 | CECCHETTI FABIO | M6 | SC TRIANGOLO LARIANO | 3 | 1h14:03.8 | +7:07.7 | |
9 | 159 | BACARELLA GIUSEPPE | M6 | BICITIME RACING TEAM | 3 | 1h14:33.6 | +7:37.5 | |
10 | 176 | CASERTA LORENZO | M6 | HR TEAM | 3 | 1h16:13.6 | +9:17.5 | |
11 | 17 | BALLOTTA ALBERTO | M6 | SKORPIONI RACING TEAM | 3 | 1h17:08.3 | +10:12.2 | |
12 | 126 | BERTI MAURO | M6 | HR TEAM | 3 | 1h18:07.8 | +11:11.7 | |
13 | 189 | COLOMBO LUCA | M6 | GS PREALPINO | 3 | 1h18:50.9 | +11:54.8 | |
14 | 9 | CELOZZI BIAGIO | M6 | HR TEAM | 3 | 1h19:19.6 | +12:23.5 | |
15 | 141 | CONSONNI ANTONIO | M6 | ROCK & ROAD BIKE FRT | 3 | 1h19:24.3 | +12:28.2 | |
16 | 115 | TERRUSO NATALE | M6 | TEAM VIPER TICINO | 3 | 1h20:31.6 | +13:35.5 | |
17 | 118 | BARBERO RICCARDO | M6 | MTB OLEGGIO | 3 | 1h23:35.1 | +16:39.0 | |
18 | 114 | PINI MASSIMO | M6 | DIABOBIKE TEAM | 3 | 1h26:16.6 | +19:20.5 | |
19 | 25 | MORO ROBERTO | M6 | TEAM MANETTA | 3 | 1h26:37.8 | +19:41.7 | |
20 | 167 | CASIRAGHI IVANO | M6 | SKORPIONI RACING TEAM | 3 | 1h49:29.2 | +42:33.1 | |
21 | 153 | TREZZI ROBERTO | M6 | GB JUNIOR TEAM | 3 | 1h50:51.2 | +43:55.1 | |
MASTER 7 | ||||||||
1 | 105 | ALDEGHERI DANIELE | M7 | TEAM ALL4CYCLING | 3 | 1h08:53.4 | ||
2 | 142 | MANZONI ROBERTO | M7 | 2 X 2 TEAM BRENNA | 3 | 1h08:53.4 | ||
3 | 24 | CUCCURULLO VINCENZO | M7 | VELO CLUB VALSESIA | 3 | 1h09:21.9 | +28.5 | |
4 | 106 | BIANCO FLAVIO | M7 | TEAM ALL4CYCLING | 3 | 1h10:01.6 | +1:08.2 | |
5 | 65 | ZANFORLIN MASSIMO | M7 | MTB TRIANGOLO 1991 | 3 | 1h10:33.9 | +1:40.5 | |
6 | 22 | TERNA MARCO | M7 | ROSOLA FREE BIKE | 3 | 1h15:47.1 | +6:53.7 | |
7 | 60 | PERIN RAFFAELE | M7 | RE-BIKE TEAM | 3 | 1h15:58.6 | +7:05.2 | |
8 | 72 | DI PAOLO MASSIMO | M7 | LORIS BIKE PRO TEAM | 3 | 1h16:29.9 | +7:36.5 | |
9 | 94 | CARE' GINO | M7 | 2X2 BRENNA | 3 | 1h17:14.4 | +8:21.0 | |
10 | 76 | VERZENI GIOVANNI | M7 | HR TEAM | 3 | 1h18:23.1 | +9:29.7 | |
11 | 110 | POZZO LUIGI | M7 | UC INDUNO OLONA | 3 | 1h20:59.6 | +12:06.2 | |
12 | 161 | VIALE CLAUDIO | M7 | PRO PATRIA ARC | 3 | 1h25:31.6 | +16:38.2 | |
13 | 152 | MORONI GIAMPIERO | M7 | SKORPIONI RACING TEAM | 3 | 1h32:00.4 | +23:07.0 | |
14 | 166 | CHIARELLO GIANNI | M7 | SKORPIONI RACING TEAM | 3 | 1h33:51.9 | +24:58.5 | |
15 | 32 | MARTINELLO VANNI | M7 | TEAM VIPER TICINO | 3 | 1h35:13.1 | +26:19.7 | |
16 | 84 | D'UGO ADOLFO | M7 | ORIO BIKE TEAM | 3 | 1h36:13.1 | +27:19.7 | |
17 | 21 | VERNUCCIO ALESSANDRO | M7 | HR TEAM | 1 | 47:10.9 | +2 Giri | |
18 | 184 | ZAMBONI ANDREA | M7 | ASD TEAM USLENGHI | 1 | 1h13:20.9 | +2 Giri | |
MASTER 8+ | ||||||||
1 | 23 | BIELLA CLAUDIO | M8+ | VELO CLUB VALSESIA | 3 | 1h13:09.7 | ||
2 | 146 | BALDUCCI COSIMO | M8+ | F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB | 3 | 1h13:19.4 | +9.7 | |
3 | 81 | TOGNI ALESSANDRO | M8+ | TEAM BIKE ALME | 3 | 1h15:00.2 | +1:50.5 | |
4 | 103 | SUCCU GIANNINO | M8+ | TEAM USLENGHI | 3 | 1h16:07.0 | +2:57.3 | |
5 | 123 | BANO GIORGIO | M8+ | UC INDUNO OLONA | 3 | 1h16:16.4 | +3:06.7 | |
6 | 181 | GARLASCHE' GIULIANO | M8+ | AUZATE MRG | 3 | 1h16:22.9 | +3:13.2 | |
7 | 98 | BENNATO PIETRO | M8+ | 2X2 BRENNA | 3 | 1h16:57.7 | +3:48.0 | |
8 | 73 | CARELLI ANGELO | M8+ | BIKE & RUN | 3 | 1h17:29.9 | +4:20.2 | |
9 | 40 | FRIZZELLI ADALBERTO | M8+ | ARCISATE | 3 | 1h17:59.4 | +4:49.7 | |
10 | 39 | ALFIERI UMBERTO | M8+ | TEAM USLENGHI | 3 | 1h20:56.4 | +7:46.7 | |
11 | 132 | SCORBATTI PIERLUIGI | M8+ | VELO CLUB PAVIA | 3 | 1h21:58.2 | +8:48.5 | |
12 | 102 | PAGANI STEFANO | M8+ | AUTOCAR MOZZATE | 3 | 1h26:46.7 | +13:37.0 | |
13 | 27 | BALLARE' GIOVANNI | M8+ | HR TEAM | 3 | 1h39:22.7 | +26:13.0 | |
14 | 30 | TURRISII ANTONINO | M8+ | AVIS GALLARATE | 2 | 1h13:38.4 | +1 Giro | |
15 | 92 | BONI MAURIZIO | M8+ | CICLISTI DERGANO | 2 | 1h14:52.7 | +1 Giro | |
16 | 56 | BELCASTRO CARMELO | M8+ | CROCE VERDE PAVESE | 1 | 25:06.2 | +2 Giri |
©2024 Real Time |