Rg PETT   ATLETA DATA SEX CAT   LICENZA UCI CODE TEAM CODE TEAM Tempi Giri
  ESORDIENTI 1 ANNO  
1 330 BONATI NICOLA 2008 M ES1 [1] A011803 10030995827 02D1913 BIKERS PETOSINO SCUO 36:24.200 3
2 331 SAVIO EMANUELE 2008 M ES1 [2] A041603 10031807492 01U2202 A.S.D. BUSSOLINO SPO 36:24.500 3
3 336 SOLAVAGGIONE PIETRO 2008 M ES1 [3] A100820 10034645552 01B0798 VIGOR 37:44.700 3
4 334 VILLA MATTEO 2008 M ES1 [4] A020880 10031229738 02P3489 S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIA 38:10.200 3
5 333 BARDUCCO CESARE 2008 M ES1 [5] A063872 10032607239 01S0099 ROSTESE GIANT 38:12.000 3
6 341 GALVAGNO LORENZO 2008 M ES1 [6] A068457 10032779920 01B0798 VIGOR 38:12.700 3
7 335 PICHETTO SIMONE 2008 M ES1 [7] A160226 10084786771 01Z2000 ASD MTB I CINGHIALI 38:22.200 3
8 332 DEDE' GABRIELE 2008 M ES1 [8] A060735 10032492354 07A1757 ASD GAGABIKE TEAM 38:24.500 3
9 371 VALENTI FILIPPO 2008 M ES1 [9] A097506 10034428617 01L1946 ASD LA FENICE MTB 38:41.700 3
10 337 FAVERO PAOLO 2008 M ES1 [10] A062101 10032542571 02N4384 TEAM VALLE OLONA A.S 39:16.200 3
11 342 MEO FRANCESCO 2008 M ES1 [11] A077121 10033120329 01U2048 LA BICICLETTERIA 39:32.700 3
12 340 BIOLA ALESSANDRO 2008 M ES1 [12] A095111 10034269575 01M2073 RACING TEAM RIVE ROS 39:38.500 3
13 338 GARBACCIO VALINA ALESSANDRO 2008 M ES1 [13] A151955 10080197661 01N1404 ASSOC.SCUOLA NAZ.MTB 39:39.200 3
14 344 BOCCARDO LORENZO 2008 M ES1 [14] A097504 10034428415 01B0798 VIGOR 40:19.200 3
15 368 CALLEGHER LUCA 2008 M ES1 [15] A102668 10034745077 01L1946 ASD LA FENICE MTB 40:27.700 3
16 343 GULLACE NICOLO' 2008 M ES1 [16] A064710 10032642201 01U2202 A.S.D. BUSSOLINO SPO 40:31.500 3
17 360 MANCARDI LEONARDO 2008 M ES1 [17] A154838 10081940732 06J0772 CICLISTICA BORDIGHER 40:44.200 3
18 358 SOPRANI MARCO 2008 M ES1 [18] A171010 10090020125 07A1757 ASD GAGABIKE TEAM 41:19.900 3
19 378 VIGNA MARCO 2008 M ES1 [19] A064968 10032655436 01N1404 ASSOC.SCUOLA NAZ.MTB 41:29.000 3
20 380 BORRE FABIEN 2008 M ES1 [20] A035018 10031623596 22F0049 CICLI LUCCHINI 41:43.500 3
21 373 COMINATO LORENZO 2008 M ES1 [21] A095705 10034310601 01N1404 ASSOC.SCUOLA NAZ.MTB 42:34.400 3
22 362 FOGLIA TOMMASO 2008 M ES1 [22] A153306 10080805226 01N1404 ASSOC.SCUOLA NAZ.MTB 42:39.700 3
23 350 FOCANTE LEONARDO 2008 M ES1 [23] A207336 10108273606 01Z2000 ASD MTB I CINGHIALI 42:46.400 3
24 374 PESENTI SIMONE 2008 M ES1 [24] A094742 10034245529 02V3377 SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO 42:50.200 3
25 345 CASTELLINI NICOLO' 2008 M ES1 [25] A012230 10031001382 02L4518 BEL GELATO CYCLING P 42:51.700 3
26 381 PASCHETTA SIMONE 2008 M ES1 [26] A031095 10031517506 01W2261 ROERO SPEED BIKE 42:52.900 3
27 356 TAMAGNONE MATTEO 2008 M ES1 [27] A161291 10092136240 01N2333 A.S.D. MONTALDBIKE 2 43:34.900 3
28 359 BIOLATTO MARCO 2008 M ES1 [28] A155881 10082290437 01B0798 VIGOR 44:01.900 3
29 369 TORELLO MANUEL 2008 M ES1 [29] A102534 10034739825 06A1344 POL.VA QUILIANO BIKE 44:01.900 3
30 377 HENRIOD ERIK 2008 M ES1 [30] A066329 10032700195 22F0049 CICLI LUCCHINI 44:20.700 3
31 364 BOSONI MICHELE 2008 M ES1 [31] A128458 10062618837 02Q4386 SPORTEVEN CYCLING GR 44:24.700 3
32 379 CIURCA JACOPO BRUNO 2008 M ES1 [32] A042230 10031827094 01U2202 A.S.D. BUSSOLINO SPO 44:36.200 3
33 367 CAVACIUTI EMILIANO 2008 M ES1 [33] A123748 10059104407 07A1757 ASD GAGABIKE TEAM 46:08.400 3
34 357 BASADONNE MATTEO 2008 M ES1 [34] A163399 10090225037 06X1325 ASD CALICE BIKE 47:51.600 3
35 354 BENINATI LEON 2008 M ES1 [35] A181117 10094301461 01M2073 RACING TEAM RIVE ROS 48:14.400 3
36 353 TABACCHI LEO MICHEL 2008 M ES1 [36] A187180 10103877078 01U2202 A.S.D. BUSSOLINO SPO 48:49.400 3
37 382 SAVOIA DAVIDE 2008 M ES1 [37] A179578 10030814355 22F0049 CICLI LUCCHINI 49:19.600 3
38 363 MARTONE FEDERICO 2008 M ES1 [38] A217687 10074299960 01D2268 ASD BOSCARO RACING 33:29.300 2
39 370 FOTI EMANUELE 2008 M ES1 [39] A099540 10034562595 01U2202 A.S.D. BUSSOLINO SPO 34:13.500 2
40 372 GARZOTTO GABRIELE 2008 M ES1 [40] A096851 10034387591 01U2202 A.S.D. BUSSOLINO SPO 35:45.000 2
41 346 BOVOLENTA MATTEO 2008 M ES1 [41] A208614 10113541716 01N2333 A.S.D. MONTALDBIKE 2 37:50.000 2
42 365 QUARGENTAN SIMONE 2008 M ES1 [42] A127434 10062237204 02W2339 MTB FALCHI BLU 40:37.200 2
43 347 AIMONE RICCARDO 2008 M ES1 [43] A212667 10111446819 01M2073 RACING TEAM RIVE ROS 42:36.900 2
44 351 ZAGATTI ANDREA 2008 M ES1 [44] A188091 10104833035 01U2202 A.S.D. BUSSOLINO SPO 42:44.700 2
45 349 PORCU GABRIELE 2008 M ES1 [45] A211983 10110615750 22L0121 A.S.D.V.C. COURMAYEU 58:07.300 2
  ESORDIENTI 2 ANNO  
1 385 SCAGLIOLA GABRIELE 2007 M ES2 [1] A151331 10079849370 01S0099 ROSTESE GIANT 34:14.700 3
2 386 RIAL ELIA 2007 M ES2 [2] A004141 10030846384 07A1757 ASD GAGABIKE TEAM 34:20.700 3
3 387 RIVA FRANCESCO 2007 M ES2 [3] A047100 10031959258 01S2329 ASD ROCK BIKE TEAM 34:24.500 3
4 388 COLOMBO RICCARDO 2007 M ES2 [4] A077098 10033118309 02N4384 TEAM VALLE OLONA A.S 34:29.000 3
5 417 PALAZZO GIUSEPPE 2007 M ES2 [5] A093305 10034143374 02V3377 SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO 34:29.500 3
6 389 MASSIMINO FILIPPO 2007 M ES2 [6] A002576 10030818803 01B2350 BUZZI UNICEM BIKE TE 35:02.200 3
7 393 GIOLO ROBERTO 2007 M ES2 [7] A010383 10030969151 01X2318 TEAM FROGS 35:33.700 3
8 425 LEONE GIOELE 2007 M ES2 [8] A041673 10031810627 01B0798 VIGOR 36:24.200 3
9 428 FANTONE ALESSANDRO 2007 M ES2 [9] A035021 10031623600 22F0049 CICLI LUCCHINI 36:38.000 3
10 391 VENTURINI MANUEL 2007 M ES2 [10] 802355A 10029337935 02X4230 SPORT FROG SENNA A.S 36:45.200 3
11 437 PERNIGOTTI PIETRO 2007 M ES2 [11] 729057G 10029070880 01U2048 LA BICICLETTERIA 37:10.200 3
12 390 FRIGERIO DAVIDE 2007 M ES2 [12] A098285 10034480046 02P3489 S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIA 37:42.200 3
13 436 GALASSO CRISTIAN 2007 M ES2 [13] A007102 10030897817 01S0099 ROSTESE GIANT 37:50.200 3
14 431 VALSECCHI LUIGI 2007 M ES2 [14] A022476 10031273891 02B2112 TALAMONA SPORT TEAM 38:24.500 3
15 416 CRESPI GABRIELE 2007 M ES2 [15] A097060 10034400224 02N4384 TEAM VALLE OLONA A.S 38:25.700 3
16 415 CASSINARI NICOLO' 2007 M ES2 [16] A126723 10061553352 07A1757 ASD GAGABIKE TEAM 38:54.200 3
17 407 BALUDA GIACOMO 2007 M ES2 [17] A162710 10087748911 02V3377 SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO 39:06.200 3
18 408 DAL BEN FRANCESCO 2007 M ES2 [18] A157527 10083399671 01M2073 RACING TEAM RIVE ROS 39:29.900 3
19 420 CIAPPONI ANDREA 2007 M ES2 [19] A072095 10032920770 02B2112 TALAMONA SPORT TEAM 40:16.700 3
20 403 CHIAPPUZZO AMEDEO 2007 M ES2 [20] A204783 10107865596 01Z2000 ASD MTB I CINGHIALI 40:37.700 3
21 406 OSSATI ALESSANDRO 2007 M ES2 [21] A168283 10092362370 01U2202 A.S.D. BUSSOLINO SPO 40:39.700 3
22 392 BOZZO EDOARDO 2007 M ES2 [22] A068928 10032798512 01M2073 RACING TEAM RIVE ROS 40:53.400 3
23 412 AMBROGIO LUCA 2007 M ES2 [23] A132348 10067054767 01C2379 DOTTA BIKE RACING TE 41:15.200 3
24 422 CANEPA AARON 2007 M ES2 [24] A064582 10032635632 06X1325 ASD CALICE BIKE 41:20.200 3
25 427 GHISO DIEGO 2007 M ES2 [25] A035738 10031645121 06V0423 UCLA1991 41:36.200 3
26 399 RAVARINO RICCARDO 2007 M ES2 [26] A215055 10112084591 01L1946 ASD LA FENICE MTB 41:39.900 3
27 400 GARAVELLI STEFANO 2007 M ES2 [27] A215960 10112083379 01L1946 ASD LA FENICE MTB 43:03.400 3
28 424 BACCAGLINI JACOPO 2007 M ES2 [28] A042219 10031826791 01Z2000 ASD MTB I CINGHIALI 43:03.900 3
29 398 ALBERTI LUCA 2007 M ES2 [29] A209342 10112780062 07A1757 ASD GAGABIKE TEAM 43:06.700 3
30 404 DERIU SAMUELE 2007 M ES2 [30] A189072 10100144400 01M2073 RACING TEAM RIVE ROS 43:25.900 3
31 410 PAVANI NICOLO' 2007 M ES2 [31] A203786 10077069918 07A1757 ASD GAGABIKE TEAM 43:26.700 3
32 396 ROASENDA VITTORIO 2007 M ES2 [32] A203228 10113166042 01D2268 ASD BOSCARO RACING 43:33.700 3
33 430 GREGORI ANDREA 2007 M ES2 [33] A030589 10031504671 01L1946 ASD LA FENICE MTB 44:52.600 3
34 419 MANDELLI GIACOMO 2007 M ES2 [34] A073590 10032972708 01N2333 A.S.D. MONTALDBIKE 2 45:32.900 3
35 435 MIGLIETTA MANUEL 2007 M ES2 [35] A217365 10115408560 01D2268 ASD BOSCARO RACING 45:35.600 3
36 423 VIRANO ALESSIO 2007 M ES2 [36] A056583 10032329373 01N2333 A.S.D. MONTALDBIKE 2 46:08.900 3
37 409 CAPORALE STEFANO 2007 M ES2 [37] A064673 10081119666 01D2268 ASD BOSCARO RACING 47:52.400 3
38 411 OBERTO MATTEO 2007 M ES2 [38] A144725 10076394857 01S2329 ASD ROCK BIKE TEAM 52:21.600 3
39 432 LONGONI DANIELE 2007 M ES2 [39] A015082 10031066050 02U1657 GS CICLI FIORIN ASD 25:04.600 2
40 397 RONCO TOMMASO 2007 M ES2 [40] A219613 10112849477 01S0311 BRIKE BIKE 35:39.000 2
41 402 DI VITO RICCARDO 2007 M ES2 [41] A203556 10107910662 01U2202 A.S.D. BUSSOLINO SPO 36:45.200 2
42 421 ZORDAN SAMUELE 2007 M ES2 [42] A065476 10032672715 01K0037 U.C.A.B. 1925 BIELLA 37:55.500 2
43 401 AGAZZI SIMONE 2007 M ES2 [43] A202875 10110078210 02N4384 TEAM VALLE OLONA A.S 40:29.400 2
44 418 DALGO JACOPO 2007 M ES2 [44] A089115 10033855812 01S2169 ASD SCUOLA MTB VENAR 14:26.200 1
45 433 MURGIONI UMBERTO 2007 M ES2 [45] A010861 10030977942 01Z2000 ASD MTB I CINGHIALI 15:57.400 1
46 414 CAVALLERO FABIO 2007 M ES2 [46] 913282Q 10063499113 01S0311 BRIKE BIKE 16:25.400 1
Abbandoni
394 FASSIOLA STEFANO 2007 M ES2 A223911 10114317211 01K0037 U.C.A.B. 1925 BIELLA
405 MAMONE ALESSIO 2007 M ES2 A180039 10093622461 01C0100 ASD PEDALE CANELLESE
426 SARACCO TOMMASO 2007 M ES2 A040345 10031768187 01C0100 ASD PEDALE CANELLESE
  ESORDIENTI DONNE 1 ANNO  
1 440 BERTINO SARA 2008 F ED1 [1] A079185 10033238345 01S1310 TEAM CICLOTECA 29:19.800 2
2 441 BUTTARELLI NOEMI 2008 F ED1 [2] A065457 10032672210 01B0798 VIGOR 29:24.000 2
3 442 GHIRELLO SARA 2008 F ED1 [3] A033354 10031579443 01S1310 TEAM CICLOTECA 30:31.800 2
4 443 PONZINI EVA 2008 F ED1 [4] A171527 10090260908 07A1757 ASD GAGABIKE TEAM 31:37.200 2
5 446 CASAVECCHIA GIULIA 2008 F ED1 [5] A099282 10034545421 06A1344 POL.VA QUILIANO BIKE 31:44.500 2
6 444 CASTELLUCCI ALMA 2008 F ED1 [6] A131560 10064749302 02P3489 S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIA 32:01.500 2
7 445 SVANELLA MATILDE 2008 F ED1 [7] A215721 10112086514 02B2112 TALAMONA SPORT TEAM 32:03.700 2
8 448 VEVEY ANNIE 2008 F ED1 [8] A066459 10032705653 22L0121 A.S.D.V.C. COURMAYEU 34:43.400 2
9 449 CIAPONI ALESSIA 2008 F ED1 [9] A056200 10032312300 02B2112 TALAMONA SPORT TEAM 36:48.700 2
10 447 LUCIANAZ ELISA 2008 F ED1 [10] A207364 10108243088 22L0121 A.S.D.V.C. COURMAYEU 47:08.800 2
  ESORDIENTI DONNE 2 ANNO  
1 451 BASSIGNANA SERENA 2007 F ED2 [1] A019412 10031188009 01S0099 ROSTESE GIANT 27:53.800 2
2 452 COMBA MARIKA 2007 F ED2 [2] 998031M 10030732210 01S0099 ROSTESE GIANT 29:40.800 2
3 456 TURBIGLIO SILVIA 2007 F ED2 [3] A212118 10115535064 01N2333 A.S.D. MONTALDBIKE 2 31:33.000 2
4 455 COIA REBECCA 2007 F ED2 [4] A150609 10079815018 01X2318 TEAM FROGS 33:14.200 2
5 453 PENSA SILVIA 2007 F ED2 [5] A048249 10032002304 02B2112 TALAMONA SPORT TEAM 36:12.400 2
6 454 FRETI ELISA 2007 F ED2 [6] A097419 10034421947 06X1325 ASD CALICE BIKE 38:14.700 2
7 458 SOLARO FRANCESCA 2007 F ED2 [7] A133049 10070646801 01N2333 A.S.D. MONTALDBIKE 2 44:51.600 2