Rg PETT   ATLETA DATA SEX CAT   LICENZA UCI CODE TEAM CODE TEAM Tempi Giri
  Donne Under  
1 118 BERTONI GIULIA 2001 F DU [1] 920377H 10030059674 06V0423 UCLA1991 1h17:14.600 5
2 123 MORO KATIA 1999 F DU [2] 860511U 10015513314 01C2379 DOTTA BIKE RACING TE 1h18:49.300 5
3 121 NITELLI ERIKA 2002 F DU [3] 960275K 10030379572 01B2258 SCOTT SUMIN 1h20:27.300 5
4 119 ACQUISTAPACE VITTORIA 2002 F DU [4] 943710E 10030229426 02B3770 TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 1h21:39.300 5
5 122 ROSSETTI VERA 2001 F DU [5] 801194R 10029320656 01B2258 SCOTT SUMIN 1h29:13.700 5
6 120 NASO ELENA 2002 F DU [6] A186936 10099682436 06X1325 ASD CALICE BIKE 1h35:28.900 4
  Donne Elite  
1 115 FASOLIS COSTANZA 1986 F DE [1] A024160 10011005642 01K2234 RDR ITALIA LEYNICESE 1h13:47.400 5
2 117 SPADA VITTORIA 1996 F DE [2] 818091M 10008744027 01L2401 A.S.D. GRANBIKE VELO 1h16:22.100 5
3 113 MONTE YARA SABRINA 1997 F DE [3] A163977 10087986458 01M2073 RACING TEAM RIVE ROS 1h23:44.800 5
4 114 FERRERO NICOLETTA 1992 F DE [4] A077897 10023503181 01D2268 ASD BOSCARO RACING 1h13:34.600 4
5 111 BIENATI SHERYL REGINA 1991 F DE [5] A162666 10086868231 01U2371 LORIS BIKE PRO TEAM 1h19:14.300 4
  Elite M  
1 22 PINATO DAVIDE 1996 M EL [1] 701084Z 10008650057 01G2091 CANAVESE MTB 1h11:37.900 6
2 3 CARATIDE ADRIANO 1993 M EL [2] 981969V 10007678138 01D2268 ASD BOSCARO RACING 1h13:01.900 6
3 1 FUMAROLA DENIS 1994 M EL [3] 612014Q 10007707137 01J2392 GIANT POLIMEDICAL OF 1h14:01.600 6
4 19 VALFRČ GIULIO 1990 M EL [4] 721588S 10009970570 01R1839 VIGOR REDMOUNT - FRE 1h14:20.300 6
5 2 LAPOSSE LORENZO 1991 M EL [5] A041329 10031798402 01D2268 ASD BOSCARO RACING 1h15:00.100 6
6 13 COSENTINO ALBERTO 1998 M EL [6] A198172 10015366295 01G2091 CANAVESE MTB 1h16:56.800 6
7 23 PENNA MATTIA 1991 M EL [7] 856852S 10007346722 01D2268 ASD BOSCARO RACING 1h17:24.600 6
8 20 CERUTTI GREGORIO 1996 M EL [8] 926645Y 10009823656 01D2268 ASD BOSCARO RACING 1h18:50.600 6
9 17 ARESCA DAVIDE 1998 M EL [9] 845116M 10011182161 01G2091 CANAVESE MTB 1h18:50.800 6
10 15 ROSTAGNO LUCA 1987 M EL [10] 671012Z 10013947671 01D2268 ASD BOSCARO RACING 1h20:05.300 6
11 12 MICCA LORENZO 1998 M EL [11] A045909 10015636178 01D2268 ASD BOSCARO RACING 1h21:31.800 6
12 4 TURSI LORIS 1991 M EL [12] A160651 10085128901 01U2371 LORIS BIKE PRO TEAM 1h11:47.100 5
13 11 RUSCA GIORGIO 1980 M EL [13] 563265F 10028604876 01B2258 SCOTT SUMIN 1h12:52.600 5
14 5 ROCCHIETTI NIKI 1998 M EL [14] A164694 10088427709 01R2391 OFFICINE THOMAS TREK 1h12:56.400 5
15 10 TERRIBILE FRANCESCO 1995 M EL [15] A021786 10031255303 06V1430 TUB RACING ASD 1h13:11.400 5
16 21 BELTRAMO DIEGO 1979 M EL [16] 938279M 10009696445 01C2131 MAGICUNEO 1h13:40.400 5
17 8 AITA ALESSANDRO 1997 M EL [17] A116919 10054216920 01N2074 LESSONA BIKE TEAM 1h13:52.100 5
18 16 POLLA ALBERTO 1994 M EL [18] A225739 10013310101 01Y2271 SPEEDY BIKE ASD 1h15:44.800 5
19 7 ALBERTONE EDMIL 1975 M EL [19] A128727 10062624089 01P2214 ANGRY WHEELS MTB 27:35.300 2
20 6 DALLA PIETA' KEVIN 1993 M EL [20] A162998 10086869847 01U2371 LORIS BIKE PRO TEAM 19:03.800 1
  Under 23  
1 47 GORIA STEFANO 2001 M UN [1] 809132S 10029447362 01C2131 MAGICUNEO 1h13:28.300 6
2 46 BOCCHIO VEGA EMANUELE 2001 M UN [2] 958373P 10030364317 01B2258 SCOTT SUMIN 1h14:59.500 6
3 39 GHISO MATTEO 2001 M UN [3] A018965 10031174972 06V0423 UCLA1991 1h16:38.300 6
4 41 SCHIMIZZI THOMAS 2002 M UN [4] A220130 10031161535 01D2268 ASD BOSCARO RACING 1h17:37.300 6
5 44 RIGANO MARCO 2001 M UN [5] 996731M 10030714224 01M2073 RACING TEAM RIVE ROS 1h18:12.500 6
6 37 MORONI EMANUELE 1999 M UN [6] A041850 10031816384 01D2268 ASD BOSCARO RACING 1h20:31.700 6
7 48 SAVIO RICCARDO 2002 M UN [7] 791342H 10029177479 01S2329 ASD ROCK BIKE TEAM 1h22:43.200 6
8 28 MIAZZA GABRIELE 2001 M UN [8] A164887 10087989286 01M2073 RACING TEAM RIVE ROS 1h22:58.500 6
9 30 CUCINSCHI CRISTIAN 1999 M UN [9] A127761 10061945089 01D2268 ASD BOSCARO RACING 1h25:53.700 6
10 38 VISMARA FILIPPO 2000 M UN [10] A019804 10031199729 02A0548 G.S.GIOVANI GIUSSANE 1h31:33.100 6
11 33 CASANOVA TOMMASO 2000 M UN [11] A121526 10056569572 01D2268 ASD BOSCARO RACING 1h10:53.300 5
12 25 MANDRIOTA GIORGIO 2001 M UN [12] A214624 10111474606 01K0822 BILLY TEAM A.S.D. 1h11:51.800 5
13 35 VIGNOLA FEDERICO 2002 M UN [13] A110507 10051253972 06X1325 ASD CALICE BIKE 1h12:33.100 5
14 34 MILANI LUIGI 2002 M UN [14] A119513 10056346876 01K0822 BILLY TEAM A.S.D. 1h14:07.100 5
15 29 OTTINO FEDERICO PIERO 2002 M UN [15] A128573 10065705760 01M2073 RACING TEAM RIVE ROS 1h16:30.000 5
16 32 GOBBATO MARCO 2000 M UN [16] A125963 10060425930 01M2073 RACING TEAM RIVE ROS 1h29:31.700 5
17 42 BORSELLO LUCA 2000 M UN [17] A010501 10030972282 01D2268 ASD BOSCARO RACING 58:36.900 4
18 31 MILANI ALESSANDRO 2002 M UN [18] A124383 10061529306 01S2169 ASD SCUOLA MTB VENAR 1h11:32.600 4
19 27 BALLINI SIMONE 2000 M UN [19] A188341 10100135306 01N2074 LESSONA BIKE TEAM 15:49.800 1
Abbandoni
43 GRUNER ENRICO LORENZO 2002 M UN 997011G 10030719375 01S2329 ASD ROCK BIKE TEAM
  Donne Junior  
1 125 VICENTINI SARA 2003 F DJ [1] A025332 10031360787 03N2736 FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM 1h16:34.800 5
2 126 ARICI SOFIA 2003 F DJ [2] A048607 10032014125 03N2736 FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM 1h18:24.100 5
3 127 MARENGHI SARA 2003 F DJ [3] 991424D 10030661478 03N2736 FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM 1h19:06.300 5
4 129 POZZATTI ELISA 2004 F DJ [4] A072839 10032949062 03N2736 FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM 1h23:34.000 5
5 131 KUEHL JOSEFINE 2004 F DJ [5] ES99755 10046241092 VELO CLUB MONTE TAMA 1h24:44.500 5
6 128 PELLEGRINO CLARA 2003 F DJ [6] 991917B 10030666835 01B2350 BUZZI UNICEM BIKE TE 1h27:01.800 5
7 133 VENTURELLI NOEMI 2004 F DJ [7] A006643 10030889127 03N2736 FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM 1h29:07.800 5
8 130 BARAILLER ANNIE 2004 F DJ [8] A098676 10076430829 22L0121 A.S.D.V.C. COURMAYEU 1h12:55.800 4
9 134 ROSSET ELISA 2004 F DJ [9] 717906V 10028942356 22L0121 A.S.D.V.C. COURMAYEU 19:10.100 1
  Juniores  
1 50 RENNA EDOARDO 2004 M JU [1] A119412 10056250078 01G2091 CANAVESE MTB 1h16:44.700 6
2 51 GOZZI MARCO 2003 M JU [2] 985732K 10030605908 03N2736 FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM 1h04:16.500 5
3 53 PERUZZO ANDREA 2003 M JU [3] 962830S 10030397861 01U2371 LORIS BIKE PRO TEAM 1h04:17.500 5
4 52 TIRASSO EMANUELE 2004 M JU [4] 808467H 10029438975 03N2736 FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM 1h04:41.600 5
5 55 FRANCISCO GIORGIO 2003 M JU [5] 991936E 10030667138 01B1593 SILMAX RACING TEAM 1h04:41.800 5
6 107 FERRARI ALESSANDRO 2004 M JU [6] 715199W 10028910327 01W2261 ROERO SPEED BIKE 1h05:03.800 5
7 54 MAGNIN PRINO MATTEO 2003 M JU [7] 981438R 10030561751 01S1310 TEAM CICLOTECA 1h06:04.500 5
8 101 COSSETTO CHRISTIAN 2003 M JU [8] 997007M 10030719274 01S2329 ASD ROCK BIKE TEAM 1h06:24.700 5
9 102 NOVERO ANDREA 2003 M JU [9] 981459W 10030562054 01S1310 TEAM CICLOTECA 1h06:25.700 5
10 97 VILLANI MATTEO 2003 M JU [10] A030975 10031514169 01S0099 ROSTESE GIANT 1h06:47.000 5
11 98 COMERRO LORENZO 2003 M JU [11] A017503 10031129809 01M2073 RACING TEAM RIVE ROS 1h06:57.700 5
12 105 DEMICHELIS MATTEO 2003 M JU [12] 802341C 10029337733 01M2073 RACING TEAM RIVE ROS 1h08:55.700 5
13 71 GRECO VICTOR 2003 M JU [13] A165641 10088815204 01S0099 ROSTESE GIANT 1h09:18.000 5
14 72 BARBI CINTI ANDREA 2003 M JU [14] A164654 10087968674 01S2169 ASD SCUOLA MTB VENAR 1h09:49.200 5
15 69 MASOLI SIMONE 2004 M JU [15] A170694 10090243932 01C2379 DOTTA BIKE RACING TE 1h09:50.000 5
16 75 BIAMINO IGOR 2004 M JU [16] A149056 10078084980 01C0100 ASD PEDALE CANELLESE 1h09:50.200 5
17 66 AMADIO MATTIA 2004 M JU [17] A190431 10101478148 01K2234 RDR ITALIA LEYNICESE 1h11:07.700 5
18 87 BATTISTESSA ANDREA 2004 M JU [18] A102416 10034734266 02B2112 TALAMONA SPORT TEAM 1h11:18.200 5
19 93 SOLARO MATTIA 2004 M JU [19] A073510 10032969674 01S0099 ROSTESE GIANT 1h11:20.900 5
20 104 COMBA ALESSIO 2004 M JU [20] 803601B 10029360365 01S0099 ROSTESE GIANT 1h11:37.200 5
21 80 VIGNOLO ENRICO 2003 M JU [21] A117114 10054480739 01S0099 ROSTESE GIANT 1h11:49.700 5
22 95 ALGORE DARIO 2004 M JU [22] A054537 10032245612 01S2169 ASD SCUOLA MTB VENAR 1h12:48.600 5
23 91 BIASIBETTI SAMUELE 2004 M JU [23] A078603 10033209245 01S0099 ROSTESE GIANT 1h13:09.700 5
24 106 VALSERIATI PIETRO 2004 M JU [24] 801875T 10029330154 02T4158 A.S.D TEAM STEFANA B 1h14:43.700 5
25 74 FAGGIO FEDERICO 2003 M JU [25] A159028 10083897001 06X1325 ASD CALICE BIKE 1h14:49.200 5
26 67 SOMA' STEFANO 2004 M JU [26] A190400 10101199676 01K2234 RDR ITALIA LEYNICESE 1h15:19.900 5
27 82 DIAFERIA ANDREA 2003 M JU [27] A103277 10053714237 01N2333 A.S.D. MONTALDBIKE 2 1h15:20.400 5
28 94 BOLLATI FEDERICO 2003 M JU [28] A070871 10032871765 01S0099 ROSTESE GIANT 1h15:44.400 5
29 99 PARTIPILO EDOARDO 2003 M JU [29] A007126 10030898019 01S2169 ASD SCUOLA MTB VENAR 1h16:11.700 5
30 100 GALIMBERTI JACOPO 2004 M JU [30] A006429 10030884881 02A0548 G.S.GIOVANI GIUSSANE 1h17:01.900 5
31 70 CARLIN CHRISTOPHE 2003 M JU [31] A101451 10089507136 22L0121 A.S.D.V.C. COURMAYEU 1h17:53.600 5
32 63 POLIZZI SAMUELE 2003 M JU [32] A204172 10108006046 01N2333 A.S.D. MONTALDBIKE 2 1h19:31.100 5
33 77 VALLIERI EDOARDO 2003 M JU [33] A138224 10076151953 01W2261 ROERO SPEED BIKE 1h21:54.100 5
34 58 VERCELLINO DAVIDE 2004 M JU [34] A218110 10112620822 01G2091 CANAVESE MTB 1h22:41.900 5
35 73 BOSIO TOMMASO 2004 M JU [35] A160757 10085198013 06X1325 ASD CALICE BIKE 1h33:46.800 5
36 83 RISCALDINO ANDREA 2004 M JU [36] A103903 10053339573 01G2091 CANAVESE MTB 1h35:51.200 5
37 60 PECERE DANIELE 2004 M JU [37] A209207 10110891087 02X0580 POL. GHISALBESE A.S. 1h05:58.500 4
38 76 MARCHISIO FABIO 2003 M JU [38] A146645 10077232794 01S2169 ASD SCUOLA MTB VENAR 1h06:04.300 4
39 86 BARI EMANUELE 2004 M JU [39] A110740 10051260238 01M2073 RACING TEAM RIVE ROS 1h08:41.000 4
40 62 MOSCA MARCO 2004 M JU [40] A207754 10108334230 01K0037 U.C.A.B. 1925 BIELLA 1h13:12.400 4
41 65 PEIRETTI FEDERICO 2004 M JU [41] A199606 10105368353 01S0311 BRIKE BIKE 1h17:02.900 4
42 57 PARODI ANDREA PHALLA 2004 M JU [42] A218656 10113656193 06X1325 ASD CALICE BIKE 53:17.600 3
43 64 MAGNONE DANIELE 2004 M JU [43] A206555 10107962394 06X1325 ASD CALICE BIKE 1h02:42.000 3
44 90 LEVANTI GIORGIO CORRADO 2003 M JU [44] A207418 10034264626 01K0037 U.C.A.B. 1925 BIELLA 1h13:17.700 3
45 79 CANTA GIACOMO 2004 M JU [45] A127228 10062338850 01Y2271 SPEEDY BIKE ASD 34:23.000 2
46 56 DI PALMA LUCA 2003 M JU [46] 988954V 10030638846 01B2258 SCOTT SUMIN 14:13.000 1
Abbandoni
59 CANFORA MAURIZIO 2003 M JU A216476 10112208065 01K2234 RDR ITALIA LEYNICESE
61 AGRESTI MILANO RICCARDO 2003 M JU A207421 10108353832 01M2073 RACING TEAM RIVE ROS
92 VERCELLI LEONARDO 2004 M JU A078583 10033208336 01G2091 CANAVESE MTB