Rg PETT   ATLETA DATA SEX CAT   LICENZA UCI CODE TEAM CODE TEAM Tempi Giri
  Donne Master  
1 325 SESENNA FEDERICA 1993 F EWS [1] A142815 10076150741 07Y1041 LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD 50:12.000 3
2 324 MELI NICOLETTA 1978 F W2 [1] 841016Q 10006986711 01K0822 BILLY TEAM A.S.D. 50:42.200 3
3 321 TOSATO KARIN 1979 F W2 [2] 896359C 10004243732 02R2075 PAVAN FREE BIKE ASD 50:51.200 3
4 326 GALLIANI MARTINA 1994 F EWS [2] A220166 10012842780 02R2075 PAVAN FREE BIKE ASD 1h02:26.100 3
5 322 CAVALLIN CRISTINA 1978 F W2 [3] A217948 10112437633 01N2074 LESSONA BIKE TEAM 1h03:05.100 3
6 320 MARTINO PATRIZIA 1982 F W1 [1] A191737 10101183108 01C2131 MAGICUNEO 55:01.700 2
7 323 BARBERIS ROMINA 1972 F W2 [4] A189105 10099632421 01U2371 LORIS BIKE PRO TEAM 57:31.900 2
  M5  
1 262 GOTTA DOMENICO 1971 M M5 [1] 933870V 10030157583 01C2131 MAGICUNEO 53:55.200 4
2 260 OLOVRAP AMEDEO 1969 M M5 [2] A164284 10087984640 02R2075 PAVAN FREE BIKE ASD 54:08.200 4
3 263 CORNAGO SERGIO 1967 M M5 [3] 715785Z 10028918815 02E4208 CAMA GROUP POLISPORT 56:39.200 4
4 261 ZUCCOLINI CARLO 1968 M M5 [4] 627178G 10011847825 07Y1041 LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD 57:21.600 4
5 273 AGOSTINONE DOMENICO 1970 M M5 [5] A188986 10099471965 01U2371 LORIS BIKE PRO TEAM 57:32.900 4
6 278 VIGLIONE PAOLO 1969 M M5 [6] 918415J 10030044318 01C2131 MAGICUNEO 57:49.400 4
7 279 MARGARA ALESSANDRO 1971 M M5 [7] 800994W 10029315707 01P2214 ANGRY WHEELS MTB 58:47.900 4
8 264 PATRISSI MAURIZIO 1971 M M5 [8] A145668 10076858134 01D2268 ASD BOSCARO RACING 59:47.400 4
9 280 GANDOLFO MARCO 1967 M M5 [9] 594174L 10012679496 01V2372 ROERO BIKERS 1h01:39.100 4
10 268 BRAMBILLA MAURIZIO 1969 M M5 [10] 548870K 10028591742 02R2075 PAVAN FREE BIKE ASD 1h03:34.800 4
11 266 ARTUSIO DIEGO 1970 M M5 [11] A077892 10033165492 01W2261 ROERO SPEED BIKE 1h07:08.500 4
12 277 NEGRO LORENZO 1968 M M5 [12] 926084A 10030103629 01G1885 CICLI GAI CHIERI 1h07:16.500 4
13 265 SALVETTI ATISC 1968 M M5 [13] 787223W 10029154443 01N2074 LESSONA BIKE TEAM 1h07:50.800 4
14 271 FERRARA TOMMASO 1967 M M5 [14] A226361 10114678838 01R2391 OFFICINE THOMAS TREK 1h09:02.800 4
15 267 BIANCHI CRISTIAN 1971 M M5 [15] A088139 10033789124 01X2318 TEAM FROGS 1h11:36.300 4
16 270 DALLA PIETÀ MANUEL 1971 M M5 [16] A189098 10099634340 01U2371 LORIS BIKE PRO TEAM 56:48.400 3
17 269 BRUZZONE MASSIMO 1970 M M5 [17] 946336W 10030254583 06H1239 TEAM SENZA SENSO A.S 1h00:03.600 3
  M6  
1 300 BIANCHI PIETRO 1965 M M6 [1] A150848 10030677848 01V1676 DREAM TEAM 58:02.600 4
2 299 BAGNASCO PIER PAOLO 1966 M M6 [2] A012842 10031014116 01V1676 DREAM TEAM 58:03.100 4
3 291 BAGGI FABRIZIO 1965 M M6 [3] 855093L 10029646315 02P3489 S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIA 59:15.900 4
4 289 COSSETTO EUGENIO 1963 M M6 [4] A227011 10074418077 01E1883 TESSIORE 59:35.400 4
5 303 BARTESAGHI GIOVANNI 1964 M M6 [5] 485983B 10028545060 02R2075 PAVAN FREE BIKE ASD 1h00:53.600 4
6 285 TURSI MAURO 1966 M M6 [6] A162665 10086874796 01U2371 LORIS BIKE PRO TEAM 1h01:09.400 4
7 288 CANALI GIUSEPPE 1962 M M6 [7] 466846V 10028536572 02P3489 S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIA 1h03:10.800 4
8 286 FANGAZIO ALESSIO 1962 M M6 [8] 725150A 10029012781 01N2074 LESSONA BIKE TEAM 1h03:36.800 4
9 305 RODA WALTER 1966 M M6 [9] CS 849649 042TO RDR ITALIA LEYNICESE 1h05:17.800 4
10 302 BALLOCCO GIORGIO 1964 M M6 [10] 795719F 10029229316 01C2131 MAGICUNEO 1h06:18.100 4
11 296 MERLO SILVIO GIOVANNI 1964 M M6 [11] A080597 10033317864 01K2234 RDR ITALIA LEYNICESE 1h06:40.000 4
12 287 COMINI SERGIO 1964 M M6 [12] A165547 10031416563 02T4158 A.S.D TEAM STEFANA B 1h06:47.300 4
13 304 GARGANTINI GIANCARLO 1962 M M6 [13] 423639S 10028513435 02P3489 S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIA 1h07:12.300 4
14 297 GATTI MASSIMO 1963 M M6 [14] A048674 10032015438 01K2234 RDR ITALIA LEYNICESE 1h08:28.000 4
15 292 BARILANI GIANLUCA 1966 M M6 [15] A009561 10030952377 03K2637 TEAM TODESCO 54:46.900 3
16 295 ARGENTERO PAOLO 1962 M M6 [16] A106503 10048335686 01Y2271 SPEEDY BIKE ASD 54:51.700 3
17 294 TROCELLO FABRIZIO 1966 M M6 [17] A139090 10074360079 01U2251 CICLITORINO | DESGEN 1h02:49.100 3
18 293 CAGLIERO CLAUDIO 1966 M M6 [18] A215119 10112010025 01C2131 MAGICUNEO 17:06.300 1
  M7+  
1 310 ZANOLETTI CLAUDIO 1960 M M7 [1] 599121L 10028645494 02R2075 PAVAN FREE BIKE ASD 59:38.600 4
2 317 SPARAVENTI GIORGIO 1959 M M7 [2] 547165T 10028588914 01K0822 BILLY TEAM A.S.D. 1h05:49.300 4
3 315 SPIGA FRANCESCO 1959 M M7 [3] A176547 10035905441 01L1946 ASD LA FENICE MTB 1h08:58.800 4
4 318 GELLI SALVATORE 1959 M M7 [4] CS 849117 00VC048 TEAM F.LLI OLIVA 1h09:01.000 4
5 311 MONTANO GIACOMO 1960 M M7 [5] A220445 10113027313 06H1239 TEAM SENZA SENSO A.S 1h10:25.300 4
6 312 BARBERIS MAURIZIO 1957 M M7 [6] A017499 10031129405 01B2258 SCOTT SUMIN 1h13:53.500 4
7 313 DI PAOLO MASSIMO 1960 M M7 [7] A211279 10110203906 01U2371 LORIS BIKE PRO TEAM 56:18.400 3