Rg PETT   ATLETA DATA SEX CAT   LICENZA UCI CODE TEAM CODE TEAM Tempi Giri
  Elite Master  
1 135 ZUNINO MATTIA 1996 M EMT [1] A079512 10033254109 06Q1413 TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK 1h06:26.400 5
2 156 GANDOLA LUCA 1995 M EMT [2] 665358S 10014299400 02T4469 VAM RACE ASD 1h08:18.100 5
3 136 SEMINARA ANDREA 1994 M EMT [3] 664434W 10028709556 02V4328 TEAM SEMINARA BROTHE 1h08:27.100 5
4 151 BRESCIANI MIRKO 1993 M EMT [4] A136391 10076635236 01K2234 RDR ITALIA LEYNICESE 1h08:52.600 5
5 137 COMINI LUCA 1993 M EMT [5] A165555 10088175206 02T4158 A.S.D TEAM STEFANA B 1h09:07.900 5
6 155 ROGGERI ELIA 2000 M EMT [6] 846401V 10029602158 01D2268 ASD BOSCARO RACING 1h09:13.900 5
7 138 MARTIN DAVIDE 1997 M EMT [7] A019525 10031190332 01M1898 VAL SANGONE OUTDOOR  1h09:43.900 5
8 157 LOIACONO STEFANO 1992 M EMT [8] 887548Z 10012771446 01D2268 ASD BOSCARO RACING 1h10:55.100 5
9 158 RATTI MARCO 1993 M EMT [9] 7935363 01CN037 TECNOBIKE BRA 1h11:28.600 5
10 139 ALBRITO DARIO 1995 M EMT [10] A078963 10033223692 01W2261 ROERO SPEED BIKE 1h12:27.800 5
11 140 ROSTAGNO FABIO 1993 M EMT [11] A143404 10077833285 01K0822 BILLY TEAM A.S.D. 1h12:31.300 5
12 149 FRANCOLI MARCO 1995 M EMT [12] A188343 10100146824 01N2074 LESSONA BIKE TEAM 1h12:33.600 5
13 144 MANCINO FABIO 1993 M EMT [13] A145244 10076651808 01D2268 ASD BOSCARO RACING 1h12:42.800 5
14 150 BARILATI LORENZO 1998 M EMT [14] A147477 10077366069 01K2234 RDR ITALIA LEYNICESE 1h13:06.800 5
15 145 BELLINI DAVIDE 1998 M EMT [15] A225797 10114957512 01R2391 OFFICINE THOMAS TREK 1h14:23.600 5
16 143 CANCHERINI MICHELE 1994 M EMT [16] A225725 10114537984 08N3213 CM2 ASD 1h15:21.600 5
17 146 AMISTA' LUCA 1996 M EMT [17] A208597 10108801143 01X2318 TEAM FROGS 1h17:11.800 5
18 141 CANCHERINI MATTEO 1992 M EMT [18] A186964 10098060213 08N3213 CM2 ASD 1h17:22.000 5
19 142 GUALA MIRCO 1993 M EMT [19] A216367 10050266895 06Q1413 TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK 1h19:19.000 5
20 148 BOLLEA ALBERTO 2002 M EMT [20] A194595 10101763286 01N2066 FLOWERBIKE SCUOLA MT 1h09:53.400 4
21 147 PEIRETTI ALESSANDRO 2000 M EMT [21] A199603 10104606295 01S0311 BRIKE BIKE 1h11:30.600 4
22 154 CAVALIERI GIACOMO 1994 M EMT [22] A211204 10029648941 01N2074 LESSONA BIKE TEAM 1h22:21.800 4
  Master Junior  
1 160 MARENGHI ELIA 2003 M JMT [1] A078593 10033208841 01N2066 FLOWERBIKE SCUOLA MT 1h18:08.800 5
2 159 COSTA EMANUELE 2003 M JMT [2] A150274 10080091769 01V2372 ROERO BIKERS 1h18:53.300 5
3 161 SPEZZANO ANDREA 2003 M JMT [3] CS848512 01BI042 ASD TEAM PEDALE PAZZ 1h04:13.400 2
  M1  
1 169 FERRARIS ENRICO 1988 M M1 [1] 842928Y 10012678688 01C2131 MAGICUNEO 1h10:22.200 5
2 167 TURETTA NICHOLAS 1990 M M1 [2] A162742 10086874800 01U2371 LORIS BIKE PRO TEAM 1h11:37.400 5
3 170 SEMINARA ALESSIO 1988 M M1 [3] 598687T 10028643676 02V4328 TEAM SEMINARA BROTHE 1h11:38.400 5
4 166 IOPPA MARCO 1987 M M1 [4] A012100 10031000170 01N2074 LESSONA BIKE TEAM 1h12:46.400 5
5 179 BERTOLINO ENRICO 1990 M M1 [5] A149065 10078204111 01K2234 RDR ITALIA LEYNICESE 1h13:22.400 5
6 168 CARRARO FABRIZIO 1988 M M1 [6] A106723 10048409751 01X2318 TEAM FROGS 1h13:23.900 5
7 185 BOAGLIO CRISTOPHER 1988 M M1 [7] 868509P 10029718558 01S0311 BRIKE BIKE 1h13:34.100 5
8 181 GIRARDIN GIBIN EROS 1988 M M1 [8] A088461 10033809433 01N2074 LESSONA BIKE TEAM 1h13:35.600 5
9 182 VIGLINO EDOARDO 1989 M M1 [9] A055520 10032285927 01V2372 ROERO BIKERS 1h13:50.400 5
10 165 BERTASA MIRCO 1991 M M1 [10] 851622W 10029628935 02R2075 PAVAN FREE BIKE ASD 1h14:44.900 5
11 186 PIZZO TANCREDI 1987 M M1 [11] 807616V 10029424528 01L1946 ASD LA FENICE MTB 1h16:59.100 5
12 172 TORCHIA MARCO 1987 M M1 [12] A182693 10094935496 01P2214 ANGRY WHEELS MTB 1h17:11.900 5
13 187 GROTTI MARCO 1987 M M1 [13] 7946355 04VA103 ASD TEAM VIPER TICIN 1h17:32.100 5
14 175 DALLA COSTA MARCO 1988 M M1 [14] A198957 10104482825 01N0750 ALPINA-BIKECAFE 1h18:44.100 5
15 177 MOSCOGIURI BENEDETTO 1988 M M1 [15] A174649 10091496949 01D2268 ASD BOSCARO RACING 1h20:22.600 5
16 180 FAVATA ALESSANDRO 1987 M M1 [16] A109873 10050838791 01G1885 CICLI GAI CHIERI 1h21:46.100 5
17 188 PANERO DAVIDE 1991 M M1 [17] 7919630 01CN037 TECNOBIKE BRA 1h06:33.500 4
18 174 PADULA MICHAEL 1988 M M1 [18] A203519 10107997659 01K2234 RDR ITALIA LEYNICESE 1h10:58.200 4
19 178 ROMANO LORIS 1991 M M1 [19] A147698 10079847148 01V2276 DGM1 RACING BIKE TEA 1h13:29.100 4
20 189 SENNECA STEFANO 1987 M M1 [20] 7948826 01TO065 TEAM BIKE ST 38:54.200 2
  M2  
1 190 REDAELLI GIORGIO 1982 M M2 [1] A111433 10051502334 02R2075 PAVAN FREE BIKE ASD 1h09:25.900 5
2 200 BOCCO FRANCESCO 1986 M M2 [2] A034586 10031610967 01S0311 BRIKE BIKE 1h11:12.200 5
3 192 BADI MASSIMILIANO 1984 M M2 [3] A108765 10050271949 08N3213 CM2 ASD 1h13:29.900 5
4 194 CASTELLI GIANNI 1982 M M2 [4] A145242 10076641805 01D2268 ASD BOSCARO RACING 1h13:32.900 5
5 199 PATANE' MATTEO 1986 M M2 [5] A049172 10032032010 01G1885 CICLI GAI CHIERI 1h13:46.100 5
6 191 MARKS GEFERSON LUIS 1982 M M2 [6] A156207 10082494642 02D1913 BIKERS PETOSINO SCUO 1h14:08.100 5
7 203 BRIGNOLO OSCAR 1984 M M2 [7] 7988856 01TO073 TEAM DAVIDE CICLI 1h16:44.100 5
8 198 MONDO PIETRO 1982 M M2 [8] A059250 10032429912 01G1885 CICLI GAI CHIERI 1h17:43.400 5
9 195 PUCCI MANUEL 1984 M M2 [9] A207310 10108219244 08N3213 CM2 ASD 1h18:23.800 5
10 202 BONGIOVANNI DANIELE 1986 M M2 [10] 8104023 01TO065 TEAM BIKE ST 1h18:58.600 5
11 201 BLUA DAVIDE 1985 M M2 [11] 7990478 01TO065 TEAM BIKE ST 1h11:21.400 4
12 197 SCAPINELLO FEDERICO 1982 M M2 [12] A172166 10091354479 01K2234 RDR ITALIA LEYNICESE 1h13:10.600 4
13 196 ANGELI FRANCESCO 1983 M M2 [13] A105134 10048475025 08N3213 CM2 ASD 1h06:24.000 2
  M3  
1 205 RIVA ALBERTO 1981 M M3 [1] 617993Q 10004100252 02R2075 PAVAN FREE BIKE ASD 1h05:45.000 5
2 215 PERONA MASSIMILIANO 1980 M M3 [2] A145669 10076856922 01R2391 OFFICINE THOMAS TREK 1h09:25.400 5
3 212 CUFFIA LUCA 1978 M M3 [3] A171855 10090572217 01K2234 RDR ITALIA LEYNICESE 1h09:38.200 5
4 214 GRECO ROSARIO M M3 [4] ES99754 10079133489 VELO CLUB CAPRIASCA 1h09:47.400 5
5 228 RODOLICO MARCO 1977 M M3 [5] 528376B 10028577190 01V1676 DREAM TEAM 1h12:09.100 5
6 224 MOLLO ALESSANDRO 1981 M M3 [6] A051567 10032123855 01V2276 DGM1 RACING BIKE TEA 1h12:10.600 5
7 222 MASCALI SILVIO JUNIOR 1981 M M3 [7] A080589 10033317258 01R2391 OFFICINE THOMAS TREK 1h12:14.600 5
8 206 MARCIONETTI JONATHAN 1981 M M3 [8] A078661 10033212477 01X2318 TEAM FROGS 1h14:32.100 5
9 231 SCALA ANDREA 1979 M M3 [9] 7946371 04VA103 ASD TEAM VIPER TICIN 1h15:31.600 5
10 208 CAPELLO ANDREA 1981 M M3 [10] A143550 10076004837 01C2131 MAGICUNEO 1h15:37.900 5
11 219 BIANCO MASSIMILIANO 1978 M M3 [11] A105557 10048327303 01V1676 DREAM TEAM 1h16:03.900 5
12 209 CUFFARI CRISTIAN 1981 M M3 [12] A138755 10074214680 01C2131 MAGICUNEO 1h16:14.600 5
13 207 BRUZZONE CARLO 1981 M M3 [13] 946334U 10011500342 02R2075 PAVAN FREE BIKE ASD 1h16:18.100 5
14 218 BORIN ANDREA 1979 M M3 [14] A116036 10053995840 01V1676 DREAM TEAM 1h17:02.100 5
15 225 MIGLIASSO ENRICO 1979 M M3 [15] A020676 10031225189 01V2372 ROERO BIKERS 1h17:57.300 5
16 217 PIGLIA DAVIDE 1977 M M3 [16] A138797 10074312185 01Y2271 SPEEDY BIKE ASD 1h17:58.100 5
17 227 FERRO IVAN 1981 M M3 [17] 706918E 10028808879 01Y2271 SPEEDY BIKE ASD 1h19:32.300 5
18 216 GRECO ROSARIO 1977 M M3 [18] A145243 10076648774 01D2268 ASD BOSCARO RACING 1h04:11.700 4
19 229 CAROLI MASSIMILIANO 1981 M M3 [19] 711417L 10016165840 01U2202 A.S.D. BUSSOLINO SPO 1h04:24.700 4
20 221 MARTINOTTI STEFANO 1981 M M3 [20] A084870 10033577037 01V2299 MADE OF 1h07:02.700 4
21 223 ERATOSTENE DANIELE 1979 M M3 [21] A080259 10033297252 01Y2271 SPEEDY BIKE ASD 1h07:18.200 4
22 213 CARBONERO ANDREA 1977 M M3 [22] A151752 10079896860 01D2268 ASD BOSCARO RACING 1h07:48.700 4
23 220 DELPONTE MATTEO 1980 M M3 [23] A096472 10034358996 01Y2271 SPEEDY BIKE ASD 1h08:16.700 4
24 232 SOBRERO EDOARDO 1979 M M3 [24] 7947993 01TO065 TEAM BIKE ST 1h08:25.900 4
25 210 BATTISTA ROBERTO 1980 M M3 [25] A226459 10115060370 01R2391 OFFICINE THOMAS TREK 1h10:16.200 4
26 226 COZLOVSCHI DANIEL 1979 M M3 [26] 728935U 10029068557 01V2372 ROERO BIKERS 1h19:01.100 4
27 230 AMADIO EZIO 1977 M M3 [27] CS 849640 042TO RDR ITALIA LEYNICESE 16:46.900 1
  M4  
1 235 TESTA IVAN 1974 M M4 [1] A160250 10084876192 02T4469 VAM RACE ASD 1h07:40.200 5
2 238 MARAN ALESSANDRO 1975 M M4 [2] A015611 10031077467 01C2131 MAGICUNEO 1h11:03.400 5
3 257 PICCO ROBERTO 1975 M M4 [3] A198145 10012681621 01R2391 OFFICINE THOMAS TREK 1h11:42.100 5
4 243 PAGLIANO DAVIDE 1976 M M4 [4] A022857 10031286120 01X2318 TEAM FROGS 1h14:06.900 5
5 237 LEONCINI LUCA 1972 M M4 [5] A106756 10048883536 01T2150 UĀ CYCLING TEAM 1h14:09.600 5
6 240 MONCALVO MASSIMO 1975 M M4 [6] A134688 10072224564 01Y2271 SPEEDY BIKE ASD 1h14:14.100 5
7 241 CASOTTO LUCA 1972 M M4 [7] 881951P 10029791916 01M2073 RACING TEAM RIVE ROS 1h14:26.900 5
8 258 AMADIO SILVIO 1975 M M4 [8] CS 849641 042TO RDR ITALIA LEYNICESE 1h15:10.400 5
9 256 FERRANDO STEFANO 1975 M M4 [9] 701463H 10028746639 01T2150 UĀ CYCLING TEAM 1h15:20.100 5
10 252 ARTUSI ANDREA 1973 M M4 [10] 907458B 10029956109 02R2075 PAVAN FREE BIKE ASD 1h15:24.100 5
11 245 PEROTTO PAOLO 1973 M M4 [11] A139879 10075075657 01N2074 LESSONA BIKE TEAM 1h15:55.800 5
12 251 BESSONE EROS 1972 M M4 [12] 919790F 10030054927 01K2234 RDR ITALIA LEYNICESE 1h04:50.900 4
13 246 MANDOLINO ROSSANO 1974 M M4 [13] A226927 10058717922 01V2276 DGM1 RACING BIKE TEA 1h06:40.900 4
14 248 REDIVO LORENZO 1975 M M4 [14] A217229 10031945922 02V4256 VALCERESIO BIKE A.S. 1h07:48.200 4
15 244 DE ROSE MASSIMILIANO 1973 M M4 [15] A190665 10100742867 02P3489 S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIA 1h19:12.800 4
16 255 TRUCCO LUCA 1973 M M4 [16] 776996S 10029111094 01V2372 ROERO BIKERS 1h22:06.000 4
17 236 PIERMARTERI ALESSANDRO 1973 M M4 [17] A190185 10100160766 02R2075 PAVAN FREE BIKE ASD 14:32.100 1