ASS PETT   ATLETA CAT PCAT TEAM TEMPO GAP
1 146 LANFRANCHI PIETRO SEM (1) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 25:17.10
2 11 PASINI FABIO SEM (2) CS ESERCITO 25:18.50 1.40
3 83 DEHO MARZIO M45 (1) GAN NEMBRO 26:26.50 1:09.40
4 131 CAROBBIO DANIELE SEM (3) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 26:49.80 1:32.70
5 51 BACCANELLI ROBERTO SEM (4) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 27:03.00 1:45.90
6 140 TANARA MATTIA JUM (1) SCI CAI SCHIO 27:13.80 1:56.70
7 125 MALGARIDA LUCA SEM (5) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 27:25.00 2:07.90
8 141 FENAROLI DIEGO M45 (2) UGOLINI 27:40.80 2:23.70
9 120 OLIVARI ANDREA SEM (6) SCI CLUB GROMO 28:02.70 2:45.60
10 34 NEGRONI MANUEL SEM (7) SCI CLUB GROMO 28:03.70 2:46.60
11 149 PASINETTI GERMANO M45 (3) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 28:06.50 2:49.40
12 157 FORNONI NICOLA SEM (8) UNDERUP 28:10.20 2:53.10
13 152 PIAZZALUNGA MARCO SEM (9) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 28:19.70 3:02.60
14 27 FORNONI SIMONE SEM (10) SCI CLUB GROMO 28:23.50 3:06.40
15 59 BOSSETTI MATTEO SEM (11) SCI CLUB GROMO 28:34.00 3:16.90
16 126 ORSINI EMANUELE SEM (12) SCI CLUB GROMO 28:40.50 3:23.40
17 147 TERZI CRISTIAN SEM (13) SC VAL GANDINO 28:41.20 3:24.10
18 160 PERSICO RAINIERO M55 (1) GAN NEMBRO 28:49.20 3:32.10
19 102 REMEDIO GIACOMO SEM (14) UGOLINI SKIALP 29:03.30 3:46.20
20 150 PELLEGRINELLI KRISTIAN SEM (15) SCI CLUB GROMO 29:09.70 3:52.60
21 72 BERNARDI DARIO SEM (16) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 29:14.20 3:57.10
22 7 SALVADORI MARCO CAM (1) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 29:15.70 3:58.60
23 58 BRASI DIEGO SEM (17) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 29:25.20 4:08.10
24 162 BOTTARELLI DAVIDE SEM (18) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 29:42.20 4:25.10
25 75 FACHERIS DAVIDE SEM (19) ALTITUDE RACE 29:49.50 4:32.40
26 54 MILESI NICOLAS CAM (2) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 29:52.50 4:35.40
27 38 BONADEI STEFANO SEM (20) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 29:57.20 4:40.10
28 39 BONI EMANUELE SEM (21) SCI CLUB VAL DI SCALVE 30:00.50 4:43.40
29 117 SCOLARI DAVIDE SEM (22) GAN NEMBRO 30:04.70 4:47.60
30 52 ZUCCHELLI SIMONE CAM (3) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 30:07.50 4:50.40
31 45 BOCCARDI DANIELE CAM (4) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 30:09.00 4:51.90
32 35 SANZOGNI MAURIZIO SEM (23) SKI CLUB BORNO 30:11.50 4:54.40
33 171 UBIALI CLAUDIO SEM (24) ALTITUDE RACE 30:21.20 5:04.10
34 148 GUZZA ALFIO M45 (4) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 30:24.20 5:07.10
35 29 VAIRA CLAUDIO M45 (5) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 30:25.20 5:08.10
36 57 PAROLETTI ANGIOLINO M45 (6) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 30:28.20 5:11.10
37 184 CERUTI MARCO SEM (25) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 30:30.70 5:13.60
38 121 RICCARDI CRISTIAN SEM (26) SCI CLUB GROMO 30:51.40 5:34.30
39 53 GALLIZIOLI LORENZO CAM (5) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 30:55.70 5:38.60
40 159 D'ANTONIO MASSIMO SEM (27) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 30:57.50 5:40.40
41 86 SIGNORI MAURIZIO M45 (7) GAN NEMBRO 30:58.20 5:41.10
42 43 MAGRI DOMENICO JUM (2) SCI CLUB SCHILPARIO 31:04.00 5:46.90
43 137 MINUSCOLI GIUSEPPE M45 (8) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 31:06.00 5:48.90
44 44 BOCCARDI MARCO SEM (28) SCI CLUB GROMO 31:12.70 5:55.60
45 74   GHIRARDI CORINNA SEF (1) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 31:19.20 6:02.10
46 69 FOSSATI GIORGIO JUM (3) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 31:20.20 6:03.10
47 40 CAPITANIO CLAUDIO SEM (29) SC VAL DI SCALVE 31:22.70 6:05.60
48 101 CRETTI WILLIAM SEM (30) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 31:23.70 6:06.60
49 128 PELLICIOLI MICHAEL SEM (31) GAN NEMBRO 31:29.00 6:11.90
50 127 CALUFETTI GIACOMO M55 (2) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 31:31.00 6:13.90
51 61 BONANDRINI PAOLO SEM (32) SCI CLUB GROMO 31:33.50 6:16.40
52 107 GUIZZETTI ALBERTO M45 (9) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 31:35.70 6:18.60
53 28 FORNONI ANDREA SEM (33) SCI CLUB GROMO 31:37.20 6:20.10
54 4 DUCOLI IVO M45 (10) GSA SOVERE 31:40.40 6:23.30
55 14 SCANDELLA GIULIO SEM (34) GAN NEMBRO 31:43.20 6:26.10
56 73 MERELLI FABRIZIO SEM (35) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 31:50.50 6:33.40
57 18 COLOMBINI MATTEO SEM (36) UGOLINI 31:55.20 6:38.10
58 176 VEDOVATI PAOLO M45 (11) GAN NEMBRO 31:56.70 6:39.60
59 199 GRASSI MIRKO SEM (37) GAV VERTOVA 31:57.50 6:40.40
60 17 URBANETTO FABIO MASSIMO M45 (12) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 31:59.50 6:42.40
61 41 ALBERTI MATTEO SEM (38) LIBERO 32:02.00 6:44.90
62 118 ZAMBELLI DANIELE SEM (39) VAL GANDINO 32:04.00 6:46.90
63 60 MARTINELLI FABIO SEM (40) LIBERO 32:05.50 6:48.40
64 124 SANTUS FRANCESCO SEM (41) RADICI 32:15.50 6:58.40
65 174 BARCELLA DAVIDE M45 (13) ALTITUDE RACE 32:16.20 6:59.10
66 82 ACERBIS RICCARDO M45 (14) GAN NEMBRO 32:18.50 7:01.40
67 195 DONDI MICHELE SEM (42) SCI TEAM VALSESIA 32:30.50 7:13.40
68 66   BALZARINI BIANCA SEF (2) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 32:30.70 7:13.60
69 31 DELPERO DIEGO M45 (15) SKI CLUB BORNO 32:35.70 7:18.60
70 16 GREGORI STEFANO SEM (43) GREGORI RACING TEAM 32:39.70 7:22.60
71 183 MOIOLI LUCA SEM (44) SCI CLUB GROMO 32:44.50 7:27.40
72 115 BONFADINI MATTIA SEM (45) SCI CLUB BORNO 32:44.70 7:27.60
73 25 BRUGNANI FABIO SEM (46) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 32:49.20 7:32.10
74 139 BENZONI MARIO M45 (16) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 32:51.50 7:34.40
75 21 PIFFARI MAURIZIO M55 (3) SCI CLUB GROMO 32:55.70 7:38.60
76 63 SIGNORI LUCA SEM (47) GAN NEMBRO 32:58.20 7:41.10
77 112 TRUSSARDI GIOVANNI MARIA M55 (4) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 33:03.50 7:46.40
78 1 CARRARA GIUSEPPE M55 (5) GSA SOVERE 33:04.70 7:47.60
79 33 QUAIA DAVIDE SEM (48) LIBERO 33:12.00 7:54.90
80 113 SEGHEZZI ALESSIO SEM (49) TEAM MERELLI 33:12.70 7:55.60
81 111   PEZZOLI PAOLA SEF (3) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 33:16.70 7:59.60
82 108 FACCANONI MARCO M45 (17) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 33:17.20 8:00.10
83 116 BIANCHI AGOSTINO M45 (18) GSA SOVERE 33:22.40 8:05.30
84 204 PELAMATTI FEDERICO M55 (6) GSA SOVERE 33:30.00 8:12.90
85 26   DUCI NICOLE SEF (4) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 33:39.20 8:22.10
86 47 PEDRETTI ALESSANDRO SEM (50) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 33:39.90 8:22.80
87 154 CHIGIONI ENRICO SEM (51) LIBERO 33:42.90 8:25.80
88 161 GUERINI GRAZIANO SEM (52) LIBERO 33:46.40 8:29.30
89 6 BAITELLI LUCA JUM (4) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 33:51.40 8:34.30
90 114 TURCHETTI ADRIANO SEM (53) UGOLINI 33:56.90 8:39.80
91 164 PELI DAVIDE JUM (5) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 33:58.70 8:41.60
92 48 SILVESTRI FABRIZIO M45 (19) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 34:05.90 8:48.80
93 177 CORTESI NICOLA SEM (54) GAN NEMBRO 34:12.70 8:55.60
94 96 FINAZZI MARCO M55 (7) ALTITUDE RACE 34:15.70 8:58.60
95 95 GAMBARARO ENRICO SEM (55) LIBERO 34:16.90 8:59.80
96 138 PELIZZARI IVAN SEM (56) UGOLINI 34:22.20 9:05.10
97 198 ROSSI CLEMENTE M45 (20) GAV VERTOVA 34:29.70 9:12.60
98 190 CAMOZZI MASSIMO M45 (21) SCI CLUB SELVINO 34:36.90 9:19.80
99 130 PELLICIOLI SIMONE SEM (57) GAN NEMBRO 34:42.90 9:25.80
100 80 BREDA ALESSIO M45 (22) ALTITUDE RACE 34:44.40 9:27.30
101 70 PULCINI RAMON SEM (58) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 34:52.20 9:35.10
102 153 BERGAMELLI ENRICO M45 (23) GAN NEMBRO 35:01.20 9:44.10
103 163 ZANARDINI STEFANO SEM (59) GSA SOVERE 35:07.20 9:50.10
104 197 ANESA LUIGI SEM (60) GAV VERTOVA 35:08.40 9:51.30
105 55 VISINONI GABRIELE CAM (6) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 35:10.90 9:53.80
106 109   FACCANONI IRENE SEF (5) LIBERO 35:13.70 9:56.60
107 42 TRUSSARDI GIANNINO M55 (8) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 35:23.20 10:06.10
108 19 ROSSI LUCA SEM (61) UGOLINI 35:26.40 10:09.30
109 182 MOIOLI GIANFRANCO M45 (24) SCI CLUB GROMO 35:32.20 10:15.10
110 179 BERTOLETTI ROBERTO M45 (25) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 35:33.20 10:16.10
111 77 LEONTINI VITTORIO M55 (9) GSA SOVERE 35:33.90 10:16.80
112 196 SALGHETTI DIEGO SEM (62) LIBERO 35:35.90 10:18.80
113 156 ALFIERI NICOLA M45 (26) SKIAPP 35:42.90 10:25.80
114 165 FILOSI DIEGO M55 (10) GSA SOVERE 35:46.90 10:29.80
115 68 CONTRINI ROBERTO M45 (27) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 35:56.40 10:39.30
116 50 SCALA STEFANO M45 (28) ALTITUDE RACE 36:04.20 10:47.10
117 144 BETTINSOLI CRISTIAN SEM (63) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 36:07.20 10:50.10
118 122 PEDRETTI GIUSEPPE SEM (64) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 36:13.90 10:56.80
119 175 DELLA GIOVANPAOLA RICCARDO JUM (6) SC PEZZORO 36:17.40 11:00.30
119 22 ZANOLI CLAUDIO M45 (29) ALTITUDE RACE 36:17.40 11:00.30
121 79 FELCI UMBERTO M45 (30) UGOLINI 36:20.40 11:03.30
122 136 TRUSSARDI EMILIO M45 (31) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 36:28.70 11:11.60
123 56 GASPARINI RENATO M45 (32) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 36:29.20 11:12.10
124 84 FINAZZI CLAUDIO SEM (65) ATLETICA SARNICO 36:32.70 11:15.60
125 173 BRIGNOLI SANDRO SEM (66) ALTITUDE RACE 36:33.40 11:16.30
126 30 BONETTI STEFANO SEM (67) SCI CLUB GROMO 36:36.90 11:19.80
127 110 ORLANDINI PAOLO M45 (33) TEAM SOLURA 36:39.40 11:22.30
128 10 FINAZZI GIACOMO M55 (11) GSA SOVERE 36:41.20 11:24.10
129 142 MANNI IVAN M45 (34) UGOLINI 36:44.90 11:27.80
130 134 BONOMELLI ALESSANDRO M45 (35) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 36:48.70 11:31.60
131 78 ALBERTONI FERNANDO M55 (12) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 36:52.40 11:35.30
132 145 RIZZINI ANDREA SEM (68) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 36:55.70 11:38.60
133 205 EPIS STEFANO SEM (69) SCI CLUB GROMO 37:02.90 11:45.80
134 24 PEREGO MAURIZIO M45 (36) ALTITUDE RACE 37:04.70 11:47.60
135 169 MORABITO REMO M45 (37) BRENTA TEAM 37:12.70 11:55.60
136 9 BELOTTI GIUSEPPE M45 (38) GSA SOVERE 37:15.70 11:58.60
137 181 MOIOLI FABIO M45 (39) SCI CLUB GROMO 37:16.40 11:59.30
138 15 MILIA CALOGERO M45 (40) AMADELLO SKY TEAM 37:17.20 12:00.10
139 203 CAROBBIO GIUSEPPE SEM (70) LIBERO 37:19.70 12:02.60
140 32 SENONER PIETRO SEM (71) LIBERO 37:25.70 12:08.60
141 155   FORI KATIA F45 (1) SKIAPP 37:28.90 12:11.80
142 49 SILVESTRI PAOLO CAM (7) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 37:32.20 12:15.10
143 87 BALADA GIACOMO M45 (41) GSA SOVERE 37:37.40 12:20.30
144 191 NORIS STEFANO M45 (42) SCI CLUB SELVINO 37:41.70 12:24.60
145 85 FINAZZI CESARE SEM (72) LIBERO 37:44.40 12:27.30
146 12 MANGIAGALLI ANDREA M55 (13) VELOCLUB SEGRATE 37:45.70 12:28.60
147 185 GOTTARDI LUCIANO RENATO M55 (14) VALTARTANO 37:52.40 12:35.30
148 143 ZANELLI MARCO SEM (73) SSD BAGOLINO 37:58.90 12:41.80
149 13   REBECCHI FRANCESCA SEF (6) GS I CAMOSCI 38:03.90 12:46.80
150 23 GHEZZI ALESSANDRO M45 (43) ALTITUDE RACE 38:06.90 12:49.80
151 106 OTTARDA CLAUDIO M45 (44) GSA SOVERE 38:09.70 12:52.60
152 129 TELINI NICOLA SEM (74) LIBERO 38:11.70 12:54.60
153 88 TEBALDI GIUSEPPE M55 (15) GAN NEMBRO 38:14.70 12:57.60
154 105 D'ALBERTO DANIELE M55 (16) SCI CLUB PASSO DOPO PASSO 38:16.40 12:59.30
155 62 BENAGLI SPERANDIO M45 (45) GAN NEMBRO 38:18.40 13:01.30
156 192 MOTTA MARIO M45 (46) ALTITUDE RACE 38:21.20 13:04.10
157 94 RUMI GUIDO M45 (47) SCI CLUB UGOLINI 38:29.40 13:12.30
158 67 MOIA FAUSTO M55 (17) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 38:32.90 13:15.80
159 20 NEGRONI OSCAR M55 (18) SCI CLUB GROMO 38:43.90 13:26.80
160 97 LORENZETTI FEDERICO SEM (75) GELFI TEAM 38:47.20 13:30.10
161 170 QUECCHIA VINCENZO M45 (48) BRENTA TEAM 38:52.90 13:35.80
162 158 MERELLI MANUEL SEM (76) UNDER UP SKI TEAM 38:54.40 13:37.30
163 135 PIRLO PIETRO SEM (77) UGOLINI 38:58.20 13:41.10
164 91   OTTAVIANO SILVIA F45 (2) GAN NEMBRO 39:05.40 13:48.30
165 188 FERRI SILVANO M45 (49) GSA SOVERE 39:07.40 13:50.30
166 133 FIORA DAVIDE M45 (50) UGOLINI 39:20.70 14:03.60
167 180 CONSONNI ROBERTO M45 (51) SCI CLUB GROMO 39:26.70 14:09.60
168 46   SALVADORI CINZIA SEF (7) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 39:27.20 14:10.10
169 71 BONTEMPI TIZIANO M55 (19) SCI CLUB GALLARATE 39:30.40 14:13.30
170 76 LORENZI ADIS M45 (52) GSA SOVERE 39:45.90 14:28.80
171 168 CARRARA AURELIO M55 (20) GAV VERTOVA 39:57.40 14:40.30
172 98   MORESCHI SILVIA SEF (8) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 39:59.60 14:42.50
173 99   ZANI MARIANNA SEF (9) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 40:07.20 14:50.10
174 5 D'ALESSANDRIA PAOLO M55 (21) SCI CLUB VAL DI SCALVE 40:10.90 14:53.80
175 202 PETRI ROBERTO M45 (53) SCI CLUB CASTEL MELLA 40:12.60 14:55.50
176 104 CORTINOVIS MARCO M45 (54) GAN NEMBRO 40:30.90 15:13.80
177 206 LANCELOTTI NICOLA SEM (78) BRONE TRAILER TEAM 40:39.40 15:22.30
178 178 CORTESI FRANCO M55 (22) GAN NEMBRO 40:46.60 15:29.50
179 200 MERELLI MARCO SEM (79) CAI BERGAMO 41:26.40 16:09.30
180 151 ZAFFARONI MARCO M55 (23) SKI TEAM VALSESIA 41:27.10 16:10.00
181 89   ROTA FEDORA F45 (3) GSA RANICA 41:37.40 16:20.30
182 65 PONTOGLIO CLAUDIO M45 (55) SKI ALP VALLI BRESCIANE 41:42.10 16:25.00
183 187 PIZIO NAHYELI SEM (80) LIBERO 41:53.40 16:36.30
184 2 ACQUATI DAVIDE M45 (56) GSA SOVERE 41:55.40 16:38.30
185 193 TURRA PAOLO M45 (57) ALPINGO VALRENDENA 42:00.90 16:43.80
186 90 BONZI MARCO M45 (58) GAN NEMBRO 42:03.60 16:46.50
187 172 SPINONI DORIS M55 (24) GAV VERTOVA 42:05.60 16:48.50
188 189 GRIGIS MASSIMO M55 (25) SCI CLUB SELVINO 43:39.40 18:22.30
189 132 SAIANI RENATO M55 (26) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 44:20.60 19:03.50
190 119   RAVELLI LAURA SEF (10) GSA SOVERE 44:25.10 19:08.00
191 64 MOSCA ALBERTO M55 (27) SKI ALP VALLI BRESCIANE 45:10.90 19:53.80
192 186 CARRARA LUCA M45 (59) GSA SOVERE 48:32.30 23:15.20
193 123 GIUDICI GIUSEPPE M55 (28) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 49:10.30 23:53.20
194 8   MADASCHI LORENA F45 (4) GSA SOVERE 49:19.10 24:02.00
195 194 PROSPERI PAOLO M45 (60) LIBERO 50:49.30 25:32.20
196 3   TEBALDI BARBARA F45 (5) GSA SOVERE 51:22.30 26:05.20
197 37 BIZZURRO MASSIMO SEM (81) LIBERO 55:48.00 30:30.90
198 201 MORESCHI GIUSEPPE SEM (82) LIBERO 1h03:15.70 37:58.60
199 167 BERNARDI GIANLUIGI M55 (29) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 1h03:18.00 38:00.90
199 103 CANINI GIANFRANCO M45 (61) GSA SOVERE 1h03:18.00 38:00.90
199 92   FACCHINETTI BIANCA F45 (6) LIBERO 1h03:18.00 38:00.90
202 36 SCALVINONI FABRIZIO SEM (83) SKI CLUB BORNO 1h03:18.10 38:01.00
203 93 PIROLA LUCA M55 (30) LIBERO 1h03:18.20 38:01.10
204 100   MONDINI MARIANNA JUF (1) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 1h03:18.30 38:01.20
205 166 SALERI ALESSANDRO JUM (7) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 1h03:18.40 38:01.30