ASS PETT   ATLETA DATA CAT PCAT TEAM TEMPO GAP
1 128 PRANDI ANDREA 1998 JUN (1) ALTA VALTELLINA 24:59.30
2 102 ZAMBONI GIOVANNI 1976 SU (1) SCI CLUB GROMO 25:33.30 34.00
3 183 DEHO MARZIO 1968 M45 (1) GAN NEMBRO 25:43.60 44.30
4 178 LENZI PIETRO 1992 SU (2) SCI CLUB VALLE DI SCALVE 25:48.30 49.00
5 41 OLIVARI ANDREA 1990 SU (3) SCI CLUB GROMO 26:10.80 1:11.50
6 14 NEGRONI MANUEL 1985 SU (4) SCI CLUB GROMO 27:26.80 2:27.50
7 160 MALGARIDA LUCA 1981 SU (5) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 27:47.30 2:48.00
8 43 FENAROLI DIEGO 1973 SU (6) SKI ALP VALLI BRESCIANE 28:10.60 3:11.30
9 116 PIAZZALUNGA MARCO 1987 SU (7) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 28:24.10 3:24.80
10 95 BACCANELLI ROBERTO 1993 SU (8) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 28:32.10 3:32.80
11 122 PERSICO RAINIERO 1963 M45 (2) GAN NEMBRO 28:36.30 3:37.00
12 33 ORSINI EMANUELE 1992 SU (9) SCI CLUB GROMO 28:40.30 3:41.00
13 48 CORLAZZOLI ANGELO 1970 M45 (3) LIBERO 28:41.80 3:42.50
14 54 SCALVINONI FABRIZIO 1974 SU (10) SKI CLUB BORNO 28:48.10 3:48.80
15 32 PELLEGRINELLI KRISTIAN 1992 SU (11) SCI CLUB GROMO 28:52.60 3:53.30
16 144 BONINCHI YURI 1998 JUN (2) POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA 28:53.30 3:54.00
17 179 BELINGHERI NICOLAS 1994 SU (12) SCI CLUB VAL DI SCALVE 29:03.60 4:04.30
18 139 BONADEI STEFANO 1978 SU (13) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 29:10.60 4:11.30
19 148 GELMI GIOVANNI 1994 SU (14) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 29:11.80 4:12.50
20 185 BONDIOLI MARZIO 1983 SU (15) GAV VERTOVA 29:19.60 4:20.30
21 204 GRASSI NICOLA 1974 SU (16) SCI CLUB SCHILPARIO 29:27.10 4:27.80
22 100 RICCARDI CRISTIAN 1980 SU (17) SCI CLUB GROMO 29:36.80 4:37.50
23 134 PORCELLI FEDERICO 1984 SU (18) ALTITUDE RACE 29:43.80 4:44.50
24 159 CALUFETTI GIACOMO 1962 M55 (1) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 29:49.60 4:50.30
25 110 BERNARDI DARIO 1985 SU (19) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 29:50.60 4:51.30
26 57 SALERI ALESSANDRO 2001 CAD (1) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 29:53.30 4:54.00
27 103 GUZZA ALFIO 1965 M45 (4) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 29:55.10 4:55.80
28 124 MONTEMEZZI PAOLO 1976 SU (20) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 29:58.60 4:59.30
29 101 PAROLETTI ANGIOLINO 1964 M45 (5) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 29:59.80 5:00.50
30 147 ZANOLETTI LUCA 1971 M45 (6) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 30:04.80 5:05.50
31 39 COLLEONI PAOLO 1983 SU (21) INDIPENDENTE 30:09.10 5:09.80
32 62 BELLATI MARCO 1979 SU (22) AS PREMANA 30:11.80 5:12.50
33 24 FILISETTI CARLO 1963 M45 (7) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 30:13.10 5:13.80
34 145 SCOLARI DAVIDE 1985 SU (23) SCI CLUB VALSERINA 30:14.60 5:15.30
35 26 CRETTI DAVIDE 1988 SU (24) SKI CLUB BORNO 30:16.60 5:17.30
36 28 RE LUCA 1989 SU (25) GSA SOVERE 30:19.30 5:20.00
37 37 RODIGARI MATTEO 1988 SU (26) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 30:23.60 5:24.30
38 44 GHIDINELLI LUCA 1973 SU (27) SKI ALP VALLI BRESCIANE 30:28.80 5:29.50
39 164 D'ANTONIO MASSIMO 1977 SU (28) INDIPENDENTE 30:30.80 5:31.50
40 45 LAZZARI DOMENICO 1974 SU (29) SKI ALP VALLI BRESCIANE 30:34.80 5:35.50
41 65 UBIALI CLAUDIO 1995 SU (30) ALTITUDE RACE 30:36.30 5:37.00
42 64 COLOMBO GIUSEPPE 1964 M45 (8) ALTITUDE RACE 30:37.80 5:38.50
43 23 MAGLI EMANUELE 1968 M45 (9) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 30:40.10 5:40.80
44 125   GHIRARDI CORINNA 1979 SD (1) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 30:42.80 5:43.50
45 21 REMEDIO GIACOMO 1987 SU (31) UGOLINI SKIALP 30:54.60 5:55.30
46 46 ZANONI EROS 1983 SU (32) LIBERO 31:07.60 6:08.30
47 27 ODELLI PAOLO 1987 SU (33) SCI CLUB BORNO 31:11.30 6:12.00
48 112 BONI EMANUELE 1992 SU (34) SCI CLUB VAL DI SCALVE 31:16.80 6:17.50
49 140 MINUSCOLI GIUSEPPE 1971 M45 (10) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 31:19.80 6:20.50
50 58 BOTTARELLI DAVIDE 1997 JUN (3) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 31:22.60 6:23.30
51 186   CUMINETTI SILVIA 1985 SD (2) GAV VERTOVA 31:25.60 6:26.30
52 222 SIGNORI MAURIZIO 1967 M45 (11) ALTITUDE RACE 31:27.30 6:28.00
53 63 BARCELLA DAVIDE 1967 M45 (12) ALTITUDE RACE 31:36.30 6:37.00
54 126 CERUTI MARCO 1984 SU (35) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 31:37.10 6:37.80
55 143 TRUSSARDI EMILIO 1971 M45 (13) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 31:39.60 6:40.30
56 129 SCANDELLA GIULIO 1975 SU (36) GAN NEMBRO 31:41.30 6:42.00
57 52 LONGHI ROBERTO 1955 M55 (2) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 31:46.30 6:47.00
58 111 URBANETTO FABIO MASSIMO 1967 M45 (14) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 31:47.60 6:48.30
59 22 PASOTTI LUCA 1980 SU (37) SCI CLUB UGOLINI 32:00.60 7:01.30
60 131 MILANI MAURIZIO 1991 SU (38) SNOW VALFONDRA 32:07.10 7:07.80
61 92 SAVOLDELLI VINCENZO 1982 SU (39) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 32:10.10 7:10.80
62 42 OLIVARI SIMONE 1995 SU (40) SCI CLUB GROMO 32:11.30 7:12.00
63 75 BELTRAMI NICOLA 1987 SU (41) INDIPENDENTE 32:14.30 7:15.00
64 59 GUIZZETTI ALBERTO 1969 M45 (15) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 32:21.30 7:22.00
65 217 VEDOVATI PAOLO 1966 M45 (16) GAN NEMBRO 32:22.30 7:23.00
66 153 BOCCARDI MARCO 1974 SU (42) SCI CLUB GROMO 32:29.30 7:30.00
66 152 BOCCARDI DANIELE 2002 CAD (2) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 32:29.30 7:30.00
68 68 TRUSSARDI GIOVANNI MARIA 1961 M55 (3) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 32:32.10 7:32.80
69 19 BRUGNANI FABIO 1982 SU (43) NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO 32:32.80 7:33.50
70 29 SANZOGNI MAURIZIO 1986 SU (44) SKI CLUB BORNO 32:34.60 7:35.30
71 1 CARRARA GIUSEPPE 1963 M45 (17) GSA SOVERE 32:37.10 7:37.80
72 97 BIANCHI AGOSTINO 1971 M45 (18) GSA SOVERE 32:39.80 7:40.50
73 67 DUCOLI IVO 1970 M45 (19) GSA SOVERE 32:41.80 7:42.50
74 156 BENZONI MARIO 1970 M45 (20) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 32:43.60 7:44.30
75 107 MERELLI FABRIZIO 1984 SU (45) GAV VERTOVA 32:47.10 7:47.80
76 82 BONANDRINI PAOLO 1984 SU (46) SCI CLUB GROMO 32:47.60 7:48.30
77 162 GIUDICI NICCOLÒ 1995 SU (47) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 32:49.60 7:50.30
78 108 DUCOLI GIOVANNI 1965 M45 (21) CAI BORNO 32:53.30 7:54.00
79 31 PIFFARI MAURIZIO 1962 M55 (4) SCI CLUB GROMO 32:53.80 7:54.50
80 210 SALERI LUCIO 1967 M45 (22) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 32:56.30 7:57.00
81 146 ZAMBELLI DANIELE 1992 SU (48) SCI CLUB VALSERINA 33:02.80 8:03.50
82 94 VESCOVI MANUEL 1979 SU (49) ALTITUDE RACE 33:08.30 8:09.00
83 18 SALVI FEDERICO 1987 SU (50) LIBERO 33:09.30 8:10.00
84 154 ZUCCHELLI SIMONE 2001 CAD (3) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 33:11.10 8:11.80
85 89 SFARDINI ROBERTO 1971 M45 (23) ALTITUDE RACE 33:14.30 8:15.00
86 104 BORGONOVO ROBERTO 1976 SU (51) CAMA GROUP 33:18.10 8:18.80
87 106 CHIODI GABRIELE 1999 JUN (4) 33:19.60 8:20.30
88 215 ACERBIS RICCARDO 1971 M45 (24) GAN NEMBRO 33:26.10 8:26.80
89 150 TRUSSARDI  GIANNINO 1953 M55 (5) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 33:29.60 8:30.30
90 60 PELI DAVIDE 2000 CAD (4) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 33:32.10 8:32.80
91 195 BARONCHELLI FEDERICO 1997 JUN (5) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 33:34.60 8:35.30
92 11 MAFESSONI ENZO 1962 M55 (6) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 33:37.30 8:38.00
93 85   CORTESE CARLOTTA 1988 SD (3) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 33:38.30 8:39.00
94 216 SALVADORI MAURO 1963 M45 (25) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 33:44.60 8:45.30
95 176 SILVESTRI FABRIZIO 1967 M45 (26) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 33:47.10 8:47.80
96 40 BREDA ALESSIO 1968 M45 (27) ALTITUDE RACE 33:50.30 8:51.00
97 91 ANDREINI MICHELE 1983 SU (52) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 33:52.10 8:52.80
98 109 DELPERO DIEGO 1969 M45 (28) SKI CLUB BORNO 33:54.10 8:54.80
99 16 GNALI FABRIZIO 1972 M45 (29) LIBERO 33:57.60 8:58.30
100 17 PEDRETTI GIUSEPPE 1990 SU (53) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 33:59.80 9:00.50
101 8 ROSSI LUCA 1974 SU (54) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 34:01.30 9:02.00
102 193 RIZZINI ANDREA 1981 SU (55) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 34:05.30 9:06.00
103 123 BETTONI ERMES 1973 SU (56) INDIPENDENTE 34:09.60 9:10.30
104 120 CORTESI NICOLA 1993 SU (57) GAN NEMBRO 34:18.80 9:19.50
105 55 FOSSATI GIORGIO 2001 CAD (5) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 34:19.30 9:20.00
106 35 BONETTI ALESSANDRO 1985 SU (58) SCI CLUB GROMO 34:21.30 9:22.00
107 169 MORA DANIELE 1977 SU (59) SKI ALP VALLI BRESCIANE 34:23.10 9:23.80
108 121   FACCANONI IRENE 1996 SD (4) INDIPENDENTE 34:23.20 9:23.90
109 133 ZANOLI CLAUDIO 1967 M45 (30) ALTITUDE RACE 34:25.30 9:26.00
110 2 FINAZZI MARCO 1959 M55 (7) ALTITUDE RACE 34:32.80 9:33.50
111 25 BETTONI FRANCESCO 1976 SU (60) NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO 34:36.60 9:37.30
112 15 COLOMBINI MATTEO 1974 SU (61) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 34:39.10 9:39.80
113 190 GRASSI MIRKO 1988 SU (62) GAV VERTOVA 34:42.80 9:43.50
114 219 COTTI PICCINELLI LUCA 1983 SU (63) 226 VALCAMONICA TRIATLON 34:44.80 9:45.50
115 187 DUCI GIORGIO 1977 SU (64) GSA SOVERE 34:47.60 9:48.30
116 180 ZUBANI MAURO 1969 M45 (31) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 34:51.10 9:51.80
117 56 CONTRINI ROBERTO 1973 SU (65) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 34:51.60 9:52.30
118 93 FORNONI ENRICO 1987 SU (66) SCI CLUB GROMO 34:55.30 9:56.00
119 135 COPETA ALEX 1980 SU (67) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 34:56.60 9:57.30
120 20 BARBENI MASSIMO 2000 CAD (6) LIBERO 34:58.10 9:58.80
121 119 FACCANONI MARCO 1967 M45 (32) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 35:00.60 10:01.30
122 87 MORONI ANDREA 1989 SU (68) GAN NEMBRO 35:03.30 10:04.00
123 224 CAMOZZI MASSIMO 1965 M45 (33) SCI CLUB SELVINO 35:08.60 10:09.30
124 69 PELIZZARI PAOLO 1964 M45 (34) MERELLI TEAM 35:12.80 10:13.50
125 171 FILOSI DIEGO 1963 M45 (35) GSA SOVERE 35:15.30 10:16.00
126 113 VAVASSORI  ALESSANDRO 1962 M55 (8) GAN NEMBRO 35:27.30 10:28.00
127 189 ZANARDINI STEFANO 1986 SU (69) GSA SOVERE 35:35.60 10:36.30
128 4 BELOTTI GIUSEPPE 1970 M45 (36) GSA SOVERE 35:36.80 10:37.50
129 117 MATTI GIOVANNI 1973 SU (70) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 35:39.60 10:40.30
130 218 LEONTINI VITTORIO 1963 M45 (37) GSA SOVERE 35:46.80 10:47.50
131 149   DICI NICOLE 1996 SD (5) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 35:53.30 10:54.00
132 173 FELCI UMBERTO 1964 M45 (38) SKI ALP VALLI BRESCIANE 35:56.80 10:57.50
133 214 BERGAMELLI MATTEO 1977 SU (71) GAN NEMBRO 35:57.30 10:58.00
134 9 PEREGO MAURIZIO 1970 M45 (39) ALTITUDE RACE 35:59.30 11:00.00
135 197 SAVOLDELLI FABIO 1974 SU (72) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 36:08.10 11:08.80
136 114 BONI ANTONIO 1958 M55 (9) ALTITUDE RACE 36:10.10 11:10.80
137 73 COMINELLI GIOVANNI 1969 M45 (40) SKI ALP UGOLINI 36:12.60 11:13.30
138 188 SPATTI ANDREA 1980 SU (73) LIBERO 36:15.30 11:16.00
139 47 BALDO MATTEO 1997 JUN (6) CAI SCHIO 36:16.60 11:17.30
140 74 COMINELLI ANDREA 1968 M45 (41) SKI ALP VALLI BRESCIANE 36:18.60 11:19.30
141 127 FIORINA ANDREA 1985 SU (74) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 36:20.60 11:21.30
142 132 PIVANI NICOLA 1990 SU (75) LA CASELLA 36:23.10 11:23.80
143 202 MOIOLI GIANFRANCO 1968 M45 (42) S.C. GROMO 36:24.30 11:25.00
144 199 DAMIANI GUIDO 1981 SU (76) SKI ALP VALLI BRESCIANE 36:27.80 11:28.50
145 201 BENDOTTI MICHAEL 1984 SU (77) SKI ALP VALLI BRESCIANE 36:29.10 11:29.80
146 196 SANTUS FRANCESCO 1985 SU (78) RADICI 36:36.30 11:37.00
147 209 MANCINI ERNESTO STEFANO 1969 M45 (43) SCI CLUB VAL DI SCALVE 36:37.30 11:38.00
148 13 GREGORI STEFANO 1974 SU (79) GREGORI RACING TEAM 36:42.10 11:42.80
149 177 PETRI ROBERTO 1966 M45 (44) SCI CLUB CASTEL MELLA 36:44.60 11:45.30
150 90 MISTRI NIKOLAS 1984 SU (80) GAV VERTOVA 36:51.30 11:52.00
151 7 MANNI IVAN 1973 SU (81) SKI ALP VALLI BRESCIANE 36:53.10 11:53.80
152 51 DIANI MATTEO 1980 SU (82) GSA SOVERE 36:56.30 11:57.00
153 194 BETTINSOLI CRISTIAN 1981 SU (83) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 36:58.30 11:59.00
154 137 SCALA STEFANO 1966 M45 (45) ALTITUDE RACE 37:00.30 12:01.00
155 166   BIROLINI ANNA 1976 SD (6) GAN NEMBRO 37:03.30 12:04.00
156 213 GOZZI DANIEL  1978 SU (84) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 37:04.60 12:05.30
157 66 ZANGA GIULIANO 1953 M55 (10) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 37:09.30 12:10.00
158 182 MORABITO REMO 1968 M45 (46) BRENTA TEAM 37:20.10 12:20.80
159 34 GAMBARARO ENRICO 1989 SU (85) LIBERO 37:26.10 12:26.80
160 141 COMANDELLA DEVIS 1972 M45 (47) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 37:27.30 12:28.00
161 71 GALIZZI ADRIANO 1989 SU (86) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 37:31.30 12:32.00
162 118 D'ALESSANDRIA PAOLO 1951 M55 (11) SCI CLUB VAL DI SCALVE 37:32.80 12:33.50
163 184 RESTELLI PAOLO 1970 M45 (48) GSA SOVERE 37:36.60 12:37.30
164 205 MOIOLI FABIO 1964 M45 (49) SCI CLUB GROMO 37:38.30 12:39.00
165 53 BENAGLI SPERANDIO 1966 M45 (50) GAN NEMBRO 37:40.80 12:41.50
166 136 SAVOLDELLI PAOLO 1968 M45 (51) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 37:44.30 12:45.00
167 155   REBECCHI FRANCESCA 1976 SD (7) GS I CAMOSCI 37:45.80 12:46.50
168 30 NEGRONI OSCAR 1957 M55 (12) SCI CLUB GROMO 37:47.30 12:48.00
169 38 CHINDAMO FABIO 1975 SU (87) ALTITUDE RACE 37:49.60 12:50.30
170 115 MARAZZANI PIERLUIGI 1975 SU (88) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 37:51.10 12:51.80
171 138 TEBALDI GIUSEPPE 1961 M55 (13) GAN NEMBRO 37:53.80 12:54.50
172 76 CORNOLTI LUCA 1967 M45 (52) ALTITUDE RACE 37:57.80 12:58.50
173 72 CHIRIBELLA GIANMARIA 1977 SU (89) LIBERO 38:05.30 13:06.00
174 206 GRASSI MARIO 1954 M55 (14) SCI CLUB SCHILPARIO 38:18.30 13:19.00
175 211 GASPARINI RENATO 1965 M45 (53) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 38:21.30 13:22.00
176 10 GHEZZI ALESSANDRO 1970 M45 (54) ALTITUDE RACE 38:24.60 13:25.30
177 5 POZZI ANGELO 1984 SU (90) PIZZERIA VALGRANDE 38:27.10 13:27.80
178 223 NORIS STEFANO 1971 M45 (55) SCI CLUB SELVINO 38:28.30 13:29.00
179 220 SENONER PIETRO 1974 SU (91) LIBERO 38:30.80 13:31.50
180 172 BONTEMPI TIZIANO 1961 M55 (15) SCI CLUB GALLARATE 38:47.60 13:48.30
181 78   OTTAVIANO SILVIA 1970 D45 (1) GAN NEMBRO 38:51.80 13:52.50
182 77 CORTINOVIS MARCO 1967 M45 (56) GAN NEMBRO 39:09.10 14:09.80
183 200 CONSONNI ROBERTO 1970 M45 (57) SCI CLUB GROMO 39:21.30 14:22.00
184 208 TOTTOLI LUCA 1964 M45 (58) CAI DARFO 39:23.10 14:23.80
185 181 QUECCHIA VINCENZO 1967 M45 (59) INDIPENDENTE 39:31.80 14:32.50
186 99 CARRARA AURELIO 1963 M45 (60) GAV VERTOVA 39:40.30 14:41.00
187 12 ORLANDINI PAOLO 1973 SU (92) LIBERO 39:41.60 14:42.30
188 168 LORENZETTI FEDERICO 1980 SU (93) GELFI TEAM 39:45.60 14:46.30
189 130 GOTTI DANIELE 1970 M45 (61) GAN NEMBRO 39:50.80 14:51.50
190 36 FORMENTELLI STEFANO 2002 CAD (7) SKI CLUB BORNO 39:52.10 14:52.80
191 86 CAPELLI FABIO 1965 M45 (62) LAME PERREL G.S.A. RANICA 40:23.60 15:24.30
192 84   TONOLI VALERIA 1990 SD (8) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 40:27.60 15:28.30
193 165 MOIA FAUSTO 1948 M55 (16) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 40:31.80 15:32.50
194 228 DELLA PORTA MASSIMO 1972 M45 (63) CORRADO GEX 40:33.30 15:34.00
195 70 BONETTI STEFANO 1976 SU (94) SCI CLUB GROMO 40:39.10 15:39.80
196 229 CORSINI GIACOMO 1967 M45 (64) CORRADO GEX 40:42.30 15:43.00
197 98 SPINONI DORIS 1951 M55 (17) GAV VERTOVA 40:44.30 15:45.00
198 158   PERANI ASIA 2002 SD (9) LIBERO 41:15.60 16:16.30
199 157 PERANI ALI 1970 M45 (65) SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 41:17.60 16:18.30
200 170 TIRALI MANUEL 1981 SU (95) UGOLINI SKIALP 41:32.80 16:33.50
201 198 ZAFFARONI MARCO 1962 M55 (18) SKI TEAM VALSESIA 42:00.30 17:01.00
202 96   ZANI MARIANNA 1995 SD (10) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 42:06.80 17:07.50
203 81 MARNIGA ALESSANDRO 1983 SU (96) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 42:26.10 17:26.80
204 175 SAIANI RENATO 1950 M55 (19) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 42:37.10 17:37.80
205 221 PEDRETTI RENATO 1957 M55 (20) PISGANA SKI ALP 42:46.80 17:47.50
206 212   MORESCHI SILVIA 1993 SD (11) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 43:01.30 18:02.00
207 225 GRIGIS MASSIMO 1961 M55 (21) RECASTELLO 43:07.30 18:08.00
208 142 PILLININI GRAZIANO 1964 M45 (66) CAI CANTU' 43:09.80 18:10.50
209 227 PASTORE PIETRO 1962 M55 (22) SCI CLUB BRUSSON 43:23.60 18:24.30
210 226 SERPELLINI MASSIMILIANO 1975 SU (97) GSA SOVERE 43:34.60 18:35.30
211 80 BERNARDI GIANLUIGI 1961 M55 (23) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 44:16.10 19:16.80
212 88   ROTA FEDORA 1971 D45 (2) LAME PERREL G.S.A. RANICA 44:21.60 19:22.30
213 83 RODONDI DANIELE 1969 M45 (67) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 44:31.30 19:32.00
214 61 BERTOLETTI FRANCESCO 1979 SU (98) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 44:59.30 20:00.00
215 167 GAZZOLI FULVIO 1949 M55 (24) ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 45:06.10 20:06.80
216 151   GALIMBERTI FRANCESCA 1969 D45 (3) INDIPENDENTE 45:18.60 20:19.30
217 6   BONAITI SILVANA 1958 D45 (4) SCI CLUB VALSERINA 46:15.80 21:16.50
218 163 GIUDICI LORENZO 1998 JUN (7) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 46:37.80 21:38.50
219 174   SILVESTRI EMILY 1995 SD (12) SCI CLUB PEZZORO 46:39.30 21:40.00
220 207 DUCOLI LUCA 1966 M45 (68) GSA SOVERE 46:41.30 21:42.00
221 203 GABRIELI MARIO 1959 M55 (25) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 47:19.60 22:20.30
222 161 GIUDICI GIUSEPPE 1960 M55 (26) SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE 47:23.00 22:23.70
223 191 ZANOTTI GIUSEPPE 1979 SU (99) SCI CLUB RONGAI 48:31.60 23:32.30
224 192   ZANOTTI DUSCA 1966 D45 (5) RONGAI PISOGNE 48:34.00 23:34.70
225 50 MONDINI JACOPO 1972 M45 (69) PIZZERIA VALGRANDE 1h02:46.50 37:47.20
226 49 MONDINI SIMONE 1978 SU (100) PIZZERIA VALGRANDE 1h08:11.50 43:12.20
227 3 CANINI GIANFRANCO 1971 M45 (70) GSA SOVERE 1h08:14.80 43:15.50